HIGH PERFORMING SCHOOLS/DISTRICTS FOR 2006-07
These schools/districts are High Performing and have met the following criteria for identification in Section 100.2(p)
of Commissionerís Regulations:
††† -  The performance of the "all student" group on all accountability criteria was above the State standards in 2006-2007.
††† -  The school/district was held accountable for the academic performance of at least three accountability groups
†††††† in ELA and math in 2006-2007.
††† -The school/district has made AYP on all accountability criteria for the 2005-2006 and 2006-2007 school years.
BEDS_Code School/District Name District
410401060000 Adirondack Central School District Adirondack CSD
410401060001 Adirondack Middle School Adirondack CSD
410401060004 Boonville School Adirondack CSD
410401060005 Adirondack High School Adirondack CSD
080101040000 Afton Central School District Afton CSD
080101040002 Afton Elementary School Afton CSD
142101040000 Akron Central School District Akron CSD
142101040001 Akron Primary School Akron CSD
450101060000 Albion Central School District Albion CSD
450101060002 Ronald L Sodoma Elementary School Albion CSD
450101060003 Charles D'Amico High School Albion CSD
140101060000 Alden Central School District Alden CSD
140101060001 Alden Intermediate School Alden CSD
140101060005 Alden Middle School Alden CSD
180202040002 Alexander Elementary School Alexander CSD
220202040001 Alexandria Central Elementary School Alexandria CSD
020101040000 Alfred-Almond Central School District Alfred-Almond CSD
020101040001 Alfred-Almond Elementary School Alfred-Almond CSD
040302060000 Allegany-Limestone Central School District Allegany-Limestone CSD
040302060002 Allegany Elementary School Allegany-Limestone CSD
460102040002 Altmar Elementary School Altmar-Parish-Williamstown CSD
460102040003 Parish Elementary School Altmar-Parish-Williamstown CSD
140201060001 Amherst Middle School Amherst CSD
140201060002 Amherst Central High School Amherst CSD
140201060005 Smallwood Drive School Amherst CSD
580106030005 Amityville Memorial High School Amityville UFSD
660405030000 Ardsley Union Free School District Ardsley UFSD
660405030002 Ardsley Middle School Ardsley UFSD
660405030003 Concord Road Elementary School Ardsley UFSD
640101040000 Argyle Central School District Argyle CSD
640101040002 Argyle Elementary School Argyle CSD
571901040000 Arkport Central School District Arkport CSD
571901040004 Arkport Central School Arkport CSD
131601060001 Arthur S May School Arlington CSD
131601060003 Lagrange Elementary School Arlington CSD
131601060007 Arlington Middle School Arlington CSD
131601060010 West Road/D'Aquannis Intermediate School Arlington CSD
131601060011 Noxon Road Elementary School Arlington CSD
131601060012 Lagrange Middle School Arlington CSD
131601060013 Titusville Intermediate Arlington CSD
131601060015 Union Vale Middle School Arlington CSD
670201060000 Attica Central School District Attica CSD
670201060001 Attica Senior High School Attica CSD
050100010005 Herman Avenue Elementary School Auburn City SD
050100010007 Owasco Elementary School Auburn City SD
050100010008 William H Seward Elementary School Auburn City SD
090201040004 Ausable Forks Primary School Ausable Valley CSD
491302060005 West Sand Lake Elementary School Averill Park CSD
491302060006 Algonquin Middle School Averill Park CSD
570201040000 Avoca Central School District Avoca CSD
570201040002 Avoca Central School Avoca CSD
240101040003 Avon Middle School Avon CSD
580101030000 Babylon Union Free School District Babylon UFSD
580101030001 Babylon Memorial Grade School Babylon UFSD
580101030002 Babylon Junior-Senior High School Babylon UFSD
080201040000 Bainbridge-Guilford Central School District Bainbridge-Guilford CSD
080201040001 Bainbridge-Guilford High School Bainbridge-Guilford CSD
080201040002 Greenlawn Elementary School Bainbridge-Guilford CSD
280210030000 Baldwin Union Free School District Baldwin UFSD
280210030004 Lenox Elementary School Baldwin UFSD
280210030005 Meadow Elementary School Baldwin UFSD
280210030007 Plaza Elementary School Baldwin UFSD
280210030012 Baldwin Middle School Baldwin UFSD
280210030013 Baldwin Senior High School Baldwin UFSD
420901060000 Baldwinsville Central School District Baldwinsville CSD
420901060002 Harry E Elden Elementary School Baldwinsville CSD
420901060003 Catherine M Mcnamara Elementary School Baldwinsville CSD
420901060004 L Pearl Palmer Elementary School Baldwinsville CSD
420901060005 Van Buren Elementary School Baldwinsville CSD
420901060006 Theodore R Durgee Junior High School Baldwinsville CSD
420901060007 Charles W Baker High School Baldwinsville CSD
420901060008 Mae E Reynolds School Baldwinsville CSD
521301060001 Ballston Spa Senior High School Ballston Spa CSD
521301060006 Wood Road Intermediate School Ballston Spa CSD
521301060003 Milton Terrace Primary School Ballston Spa CSD
401301040002 Pratt Elementary School Barker CSD
401301040004 Barker Middle School Barker CSD
180300010000 Batavia City School District Batavia City SD
180300010001 John Kennedy School Batavia City SD
180300010003 Jackson School Batavia City SD
180300010004 Robert Morris School Batavia City SD
180300010005 Batavia Middle School Batavia City SD
180300010006 Batavia High School Batavia City SD
570302060000 Bath Central School District Bath CSD
570302060001 Vernon E Wightman Primary School Bath CSD
570302060002 Dana L Lyon Elementary School Bath CSD
580501030002 Gardiner Manor School Bay Shore UFSD
580501030005 South Country School Bay Shore UFSD
580501030007 Bay Shore Middle School Bay Shore UFSD
580501030001 Brook Avenue Elementary School Bay Shore UFSD
580501030003 Mary G Clarkson School Bay Shore UFSD
580501030004 Fifth Avenue School Bay Shore UFSD
580505020000 Bayport-Blue Point Union Free School District Bayport-Blue Point UFSD
580505020003 Sylvan Avenue Elementary School Bayport-Blue Point UFSD
580505020006 James Wilson Young Middle School Bayport-Blue Point UFSD
130200010001 J V Forrestal Elementary School Beacon City SD
130200010002 South Avenue School Beacon City SD
130200010003 Glenham School Beacon City SD
130200010005 Beacon High School Beacon City SD
660102060000 Bedford Central School District Bedford CSD
660102060002 Bedford Hills Elementary School Bedford CSD
660102060003 Mount Kisco Elementary School Bedford CSD
660102060005 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford CSD
660102060006 Fox Lane High School Bedford CSD
090301060001 Beekmantown Elementary School Beekmantown CSD
090301060003 Cumberland Head Elementary School Beekmantown CSD
090301060006 Beekmantown High School Beekmantown CSD
220909040000 Belleville Henderson Central School District Belleville Henderson CSD
220909040010 Belleville Henderson Central School Belleville Henderson CSD
280207020000 Bellmore Union Free School District Bellmore UFSD
280207020002 Shore Road School Bellmore UFSD
280207020003 Winthrop Avenue School Bellmore UFSD
280253070002 Grand Avenue Middle School Bellmore-Merrick Central HS District
280253070004 Merrick Avenue Middle School Bellmore-Merrick Central HS District
280253070006 Wellington C Mepham High School Bellmore-Merrick Central HS District
061001040000 Bemus Point Central School District Bemus Point CSD
490101040001 Berlin Elementary School Berlin CSD
010201040001 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Junior-Senior High School Berne-Knox-Westerlo CSD
010201040002 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Elementary School Berne-Knox-Westerlo CSD
010306060000 Bethlehem Central School District Bethlehem CSD
010306060003 Elsmere Elementary School Bethlehem CSD
010306060004 Glenmont Elementary School Bethlehem CSD
010306060006 Slingerlands Elementary School Bethlehem CSD
010306060007 Bethlehem Central Middle School Bethlehem CSD
280521030000 Bethpage Union Free School District Bethpage UFSD
280521030002 Central Boulevard Elementary School Bethpage UFSD
280521030003 Charles Campagne School Bethpage UFSD
280521030008 John F Kennedy Middle School Bethpage UFSD
030200010002 Calvin Coolidge School Binghamton City SD
030200010008 Thomas Jefferson School Binghamton City SD
030200010012 Theodore Roosevelt School Binghamton City SD
661905020000 Blind Brook-Rye Union Free School District Blind Brook-Rye UFSD
661905020003 Blind Brook-Rye Middle School Blind Brook-Rye UFSD
022902040000 Bolivar-Richburg Central School District Bolivar-Richburg CSD
022902040002 Bolivar-Richburg Elementary School Bolivar-Richburg CSD
480601060002 C V Starr Intermediate School Brewster CSD
480601060003 Brewster High School Brewster CSD
480601060005 Henry H Wells Middle School Brewster CSD
661402020000 Briarcliff Manor Union Free School District Briarcliff Manor UFSD
661402020004 Briarcliff Middle School Briarcliff Manor UFSD
260101060004 Brighton High School Brighton CSD
260101060008 Twelve Corners Middle School Brighton CSD
260101060010 French Road Elementary School Brighton CSD
260101060001 Council Rock Primary School Brighton CSD
171102040002 Broadalbin-Perth Primary School Broadalbin-Perth CSD
261801060005 A D Oliver Middle School Brockport CSD
261801060002 Ginther Elementary School Brockport CSD
660303030000 Bronxville Union Free School District Bronxville UFSD
660303030003 Bronxville Elementary School Bronxville UFSD
660303030004 Bronxville Middle School Bronxville UFSD
580203020004 John F Kennedy Middle School Brookhaven-Comsewogue UFSD
580203020005 Clinton Avenue School Brookhaven-Comsewogue UFSD
580203020008 Comsewogue High School Brookhaven-Comsewogue UFSD
490202040000 Brunswick Central School District (Brittonkill) Brunswick CSD (Brittonkill)
490202040002 Tamarac Middle School High School Brunswick CSD (Brittonkill)
490202040003 Tamarac Elementary School Brunswick CSD (Brittonkill)
140600010001 Discovery School Buffalo City SD
140600010064 Frederick Olmstead #64 Buffalo City SD
140600010102 City Honors School At Fosdick Masten Park Buffalo City SD
140600010105 Hutchinson Central Technical High School Buffalo City SD
140600010128 Leonardo Da Vinci High School Buffalo City SD
520101060000 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Central School District Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake CSD
520101060001 Francis L Stevens Elementary School Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake CSD
520101060005 Richard H O'Rourke Middle School Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake CSD
520101060006 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Senior High School Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake CSD
661201060000 Byram Hills Central School District Byram Hills CSD
661201060005 Wampus School Byram Hills CSD
661201060007 H C Crittenden Middle School Byram Hills CSD
661201060002 Coman Hill School Byram Hills CSD
180701040000 Byron-Bergen Central School District Byron-Bergen CSD
180701040004 Byron-Bergen Elementary School Byron-Bergen CSD
180701040005 Byron-Bergen Middle School Byron-Bergen CSD
190301040002 Durham Elementary School Cairo-Durham CSD
240201040000 Caledonia-Mumford Central School District Caledonia-Mumford CSD
240201040001 Caledonia-Mumford Elementary School Caledonia-Mumford CSD
240201040003 Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Caledonia-Mumford CSD
641610040000 Cambridge Central School District Cambridge CSD
641610040002 Cambridge Elementary School Cambridge CSD
641610040003 Cambridge Junior-Senior High School Cambridge CSD
410601040000 Camden Central School District Camden CSD
410601040002 Mcconnellsville Elementary School Camden CSD
410601040003 North Bay Area School Camden CSD
410601040004 Annsville Area School Camden CSD
410601040006 Camden Senior High School Camden CSD
410601040007 Camden Elementary School Camden CSD
570603040000 Campbell-Savona Central School District Campbell-Savona CSD
570603040001 Campbell-Savona Elementary School Campbell-Savona CSD
270301040000 Canajoharie Central School District Canajoharie CSD
270301040003 Canajoharie Middle School Canajoharie CSD
270301040004 East Hill School Canajoharie CSD
430300050001 Canandaigua Elementary School Canandaigua City SD
430300050002 Canandaigua Academy Canandaigua City SD
430300050004 Canandaigua Middle School Canandaigua City SD
250901060006 South Side Elementary School Canastota CSD
600301040000 Candor Central School District Candor CSD
600301040003 Candor Elementary School Candor CSD
510201060000 Canton Central School District Canton CSD
510201060004 J M Mckenney Middle School Canton CSD
280411030000 Carle Place Union Free School District Carle Place UFSD
280411030002 Rushmore Avenue School Carle Place UFSD
280411030003 Carle Place Middle Senior High School Carle Place UFSD
480102060002 Kent Elementary School Carmel CSD
480102060003 Matthew Paterson Elementary School Carmel CSD
480102060007 George Fischer Middle School Carmel CSD
222201060002 Black River School Carthage CSD
222201060005 Carthage Elementary School Carthage CSD
222201060006 West Carthage Elementary School Carthage CSD
222201060011 Carthage Middle School Carthage CSD
060401040002 Cassadaga Elementary School Cassadaga Valley CSD
060401040003 Sinclairville Elementary School Cassadaga Valley CSD
050401040000 Cato-Meridian Central School District Cato-Meridian CSD
050401040001 Cato-Meridian Elementary School Cato-Meridian CSD
050401040002 Cato-Meridian Middle School Cato-Meridian CSD
042302040002 Cattaraugus Campus Elementary School Cattaraugus-Little Valley CSD
250201060000 Cazenovia Central School District Cazenovia CSD
250201060001 Cazenovia Middle School Cazenovia CSD
250201060006 Burton Street Elementary School Cazenovia CSD
580233020000 Center Moriches Union Free School District Center Moriches UFSD
460801060001 Aura A Cole Elementary School Central Square CSD
460801060002 Brewerton Elementary School Central Square CSD
460801060005 Paul V Moore High School Central Square CSD
460801060007 Hastings Mallory Elementary School Central Square CSD
460801060008 Central Square Middle School Central Square CSD
460801060006 Millard Hawk Primary School Central Square CSD
661004060000 Chappaqua Central School District Chappaqua CSD
661004060003 Robert E Bell School Chappaqua CSD
661004060006 Seven Bridges Middle School Chappaqua CSD
010100860830 Brighter Choice Charter School-Girls Charter School
140600860838 Tapestry Charter School Charter School
140600860874 Westminster Community Charter School Charter School
261600860826 Genesee Community Charter School Charter School
280208860024 Roosevelt Children's Academy Charter School Charter School
310300860804 Sisulu-Walker Charter School Charter School
310400860806 Amber Charter School Charter School
310400860812 Harbor Science & Arts Charter School Charter School
310500860858 Kipp Star College Prepratory Charter Charter School
310500860883 Kipp Infinity Charter School Charter School
320700860820 Kipp Academy Charter School Charter School
320900860835 Carl C Icahn Charter School Charter School
320900860872 Grand Concourse Academy Charter School Charter School
321100860855 Bronx Charter School for Better Learning Charter School
331300860810 Community Partnership Charter School Charter School
331400860825 Beginning With Children Charter School Charter School
331400860885 Williamsburg Collegiate Charter School Charter School
331700860882 Kipp Amp Charter School Charter School
343000860836 Our World Neighborhood Charter School Charter School
160801040000 Chateaugay Central School District Chateaugay CSD
160801040001 Chateaugay Elementary School Chateaugay CSD
160801040002 Chateaugay High School Chateaugay CSD
101001040001 Mary E Dardess Elementary School Chatham CSD
060503040002 Chautauqua Lake Elementary School Chautauqua Lake CSD
060503040003 Chautauqua Lake Middle School Chautauqua Lake CSD
090601020000 Chazy Union Free School District Chazy UFSD
090601020001 Chazy Central Rural Elementary School Chazy UFSD
140701060006 Cheektowaga High School Cheektowaga CSD
140701060001 Pine Hill Primary Center Cheektowaga CSD
140702030003 Maryvale Primary School Cheektowaga-Maryvale UFSD
140709030002 Woodrow Wilson Elementary School Cheektowaga-Sloan UFSD
140709030001 Theodore Roosevelt School Cheektowaga-Sloan UFSD
030101060000 Chenango Forks Central School District Chenango Forks CSD
030101060001 Charlotte Kenyon Elementary School Chenango Forks CSD
030101060004 Chenango Forks Middle School Chenango Forks CSD
030101060002 John R Harshaw Primary School Chenango Forks CSD
030701060000 Chenango Valley Central School District Chenango Valley CSD
030701060003 Chenango Bridge Elementary School Chenango Valley CSD
030701060004 Port Dickinson Elementary School Chenango Valley CSD
030701060005 Chenango Valley Middle School Chenango Valley CSD
472202040000 Cherry Valley-Springfield Central School District Cherry Valley-Springfield CSD
472202040004 Cherry Valley-Springfield Elementary School Cherry Valley-Springfield CSD
440201020002 Chester Elementary School Chester UFSD
251601060000 Chittenango Central School District Chittenango CSD
251601060001 Bridgeport Elementary School Chittenango CSD
251601060002 Bolivar Road Elementary School Chittenango CSD
251601060003 Chittenango Middle School Chittenango CSD
251601060005 Chittenango High School Chittenango CSD
251601060006 Lake Street Elementary School Chittenango CSD
261501060002 Chestnut Ridge Elementary School Churchville-Chili CSD
261501060004 Churchville-Chili Senior High School Churchville-Chili CSD
261501060006 Fairbanks Road Elementary School Churchville-Chili CSD
261501060007 Churchville-Chili Middle School Churchville-Chili CSD
261501060008 Churchville-Chili Junior High School Churchville-Chili CSD
110101040001 Cincinnatus Elementary School Cincinnatus CSD
140801060000 Clarence Central School District Clarence CSD
140801060002 Harris Hill Elementary School Clarence CSD
140801060005 Sheridan Hill Elementary School Clarence CSD
140801060006 Clarence Senior High School Clarence CSD
140801060007 Clarence Center Elementary School Clarence CSD
140801060008 Clarence Middle School Clarence CSD
500101060002 Bardonia Elementary School Clarkstown CSD
500101060005 Congers Elementary School Clarkstown CSD
500101060006 Laurel Plains Elementary School Clarkstown CSD
500101060008 New City Elementary School Clarkstown CSD
500101060011 Clarkstown North Senior High School Clarkstown CSD
500101060014 Lakewood Elementary School Clarkstown CSD
500101060015 Woodglen Elementary School Clarkstown CSD
500101060019 Clarkstown South Senior High School Clarkstown CSD
140703020002 Cleveland Hill Elementary School Cleveland Hill UFSD
140703020003 Cleveland Hill High School Cleveland Hill UFSD
140703020004 Cleveland Hill Middle School Cleveland Hill UFSD
510401040000 Clifton-Fine Central School District Clifton-Fine CSD
510401040002 Clifton-Fine Elementary School Clifton-Fine CSD
411101060000 Clinton Central School District Clinton CSD
411101060001 Clinton Elementary School Clinton CSD
411101060004 Clinton Middle School Clinton CSD
650301040000 Clyde-Savannah Central School District Clyde-Savannah CSD
650301040001 Savannah Elementary School Clyde-Savannah CSD
650301040002 Clyde Elementary School Clyde-Savannah CSD
650301040003 Clyde Junior-Senior High School Clyde-Savannah CSD
060701040000 Clymer Central School District Clymer CSD
060701040003 Clymer Central School Clymer CSD
541102060000 Cobleskill-Richmondville Central School District Cobleskill-Richmondville CSD
541102060002 Cobleskill-Richmondville High School Cobleskill-Richmondville CSD
541102060004 William H Golding Middle School Cobleskill-Richmondville CSD
541102060005 Joseph B Radez Elementary School Cobleskill-Richmondville CSD
541102060006 William H Golding Elementary School Cobleskill-Richmondville CSD
010500010006 Van Schaick Island School Cohoes City SD
010500010009 Harmony Hill School Cohoes City SD
580402060000 Cold Spring Harbor Central School District Cold Spring Harbor CSD
580402060002 Lloyd Harbor School Cold Spring Harbor CSD
580402060004 Cold Spring Harbor High School Cold Spring Harbor CSD
580410030000 Commack Union Free School District Commack UFSD
580410030017 Commack High School Commack UFSD
580410030019 Commack Middle School Commack UFSD
580410030020 Burr Intermediate School Commack UFSD
580410030021 Sawmill Intermediate School Commack UFSD
580410030014 Wood Park School Commack UFSD
580507060002 Helen B Duffield Elementary School Connetquot CSD
580507060004 Edith L Slocum Elementary School Connetquot CSD
580507060005 Sycamore Avenue Elementary School Connetquot CSD
580507060007 Cherokee Street Elementary School Connetquot CSD
580507060009 Edward J Bosti Elementary School Connetquot CSD
580507060010 Ronkonkoma Middle School Connetquot CSD
580507060011 Oakdale-Bohemia Middle School Connetquot CSD
471701040001 Cooperstown Elementary School Cooperstown CSD
230201040001 Copenhagen Central School Copenhagen CSD
580105030002 Great Neck Road Elementary School Copiague UFSD
580105030004 Susan E Wiley School Copiague UFSD
520401040009 Corinth Elementary School Corinth CSD
571000010003 Calvin U Smith Elementary School Corning City SD
571000010008 Hugh W Gregg Elementary School Corning City SD
571000010018 Corning-Painted Post West High School Corning City SD
440301060000 Cornwall Central School District Cornwall CSD
440301060004 Cornwall Elementary School Cornwall CSD
110200010000 Cortland City School District Cortland City SD
110200010003 Franklyn S Barry School Cortland City SD
110200010008 Alton B Parker School Cortland City SD
110200010009 Randall School Cortland City SD
110200010010 F E Smith School Cortland City SD
190501040000 Coxsackie-Athens Central School District Coxsackie-Athens CSD
190501040002 Coxsackie Elementary School Coxsackie-Athens CSD
660202030000 Croton-Harmon Union Free School District Croton-Harmon UFSD
660202030002 Pierre Van Cortlandt School Croton-Harmon UFSD
150203040001 Crown Point Central School Crown Point CSD
022302040002 Cuba Elementary School Cuba-Rushford CSD
022302040003 Rushford Elementary School Cuba-Rushford CSD
241101040001 Keshequa Middle School Dalton-Nunda CSD (Keshequa)
241101040002 Keshequa Elementary School Dalton-Nunda CSD (Keshequa)
241001060001 Ellis B Hyde Elementary School Dansville CSD
580107030000 Deer Park Union Free School District Deer Park UFSD
580107030007 Deer Park High School Deer Park UFSD
580107030008 John F Kennedy Intermediate School Deer Park UFSD
580107030001 May Moore Elementary School Deer Park UFSD
580107030004 John Quincy Adams Elementary School Deer Park UFSD
140707030000 Depew Union Free School District Depew UFSD
140707030004 Depew Middle School Depew UFSD
140707030005 Cayuga Heights Elementary School Depew UFSD
031301040000 Deposit Central School District Deposit CSD
031301040002 Deposit Elementary School Deposit CSD
660403030000 Dobbs Ferry Union Free School District Dobbs Ferry UFSD
660403030001 Springhurst Elementary School Dobbs Ferry UFSD
660403030003 Dobbs Ferry Middle School Dobbs Ferry UFSD
130502020000 Dover Union Free School District Dover UFSD
130502020002 Dover Elementary School Dover UFSD
120301040001 Downsville Central School Downsville CSD
610301060001 Dryden Elementary School Dryden CSD
680801040002 Dundee Elementary School Dundee CSD
140301030000 East Aurora Union Free School District East Aurora UFSD
140301030004 East Aurora Middle School East Aurora UFSD
140301030006 Main Street Elementary School East Aurora UFSD
430501040000 East Bloomfield Central School District East Bloomfield CSD
430501040002 Bloomfield Middle School East Bloomfield CSD
430501040004 Bloomfield Elementary School East Bloomfield CSD
490301060000 East Greenbush Central School District East Greenbush CSD
490301060003 Green Meadow School East Greenbush CSD
490301060005 Citizen Edmond Genet School East Greenbush CSD
490301060006 Red Mill School East Greenbush CSD
490301060007 Columbia High School East Greenbush CSD
490301060008 Howard L Goff School East Greenbush CSD
580301020001 John M Marshall Elementary School East Hampton UFSD
580301020002 East Hampton High School East Hampton UFSD
580301020003 East Hampton Middle School East Hampton UFSD
260801060005 Ivan L Green Primary School East Irondequoit CSD
260801060006 Eastridge Senior High School East Irondequoit CSD
260801060011 Helendale Road Primary School East Irondequoit CSD
580503030000 East Islip Union Free School District East Islip UFSD
580503030001 Connetquot Elementary School East Islip UFSD
580503030003 John F Kennedy Elementary School East Islip UFSD
580503030007 Ruth C Kinney Elementary School East Islip UFSD
580503030008 East Islip Middle School East Islip UFSD
280203030001 Barnum Woods School East Meadow UFSD
280203030002 Bowling Green School East Meadow UFSD
280203030003 Mcvey Elementary School East Meadow UFSD
280203030006 Parkway School East Meadow UFSD
280203030008 Clarke Middle School East Meadow UFSD
280203030009 Woodland Middle School East Meadow UFSD
280203030011 East Meadow High School East Meadow UFSD
280203030012 Meadowbrook Elementary School East Meadow UFSD
580234020001 East Moriches School East Moriches UFSD
500402060001 Fleetwood Elementary School East Ramapo CSD (Spring Valley)
500402060018 Ramapo High School East Ramapo CSD (Spring Valley)
261313030002 East Rochester Junior-Senior High School East Rochester UFSD
280219030000 East Rockaway Union Free School District East Rockaway UFSD
280219030001 Rhame Avenue Elementary School East Rockaway UFSD
280219030002 East Rockaway Junior-Senior High School East Rockaway UFSD
420401060004 Woodland Elementary School East Syracuse-Minoa CSD
420401060009 Minoa Elementary School East Syracuse-Minoa CSD
420401060010 Pine Grove Middle School East Syracuse-Minoa CSD
280402030000 East Williston Union Free School District East Williston UFSD
280402030001 North Side School East Williston UFSD
280402030002 Willets Road School East Williston UFSD
660301030000 Eastchester Union Free School District Eastchester UFSD
660301030001 Anne Hutchinson School Eastchester UFSD
660301030003 Greenvale School Eastchester UFSD
660301030005 Eastchester Middle School Eastchester UFSD
580912060000 Eastport-South Manor Csd Eastport-South Manor CSD
580912060001 Eastport-South Manor Junior Senior High School Eastport-South Manor CSD
580912060002 Eastport Elementary School Eastport-South Manor CSD
580912060004 Dayton Avenue School Eastport-South Manor CSD
141201060000 Eden Central School District Eden CSD
141201060001 Eden Junior-Senior High School Eden CSD
141201060005 Eden Elementary School Eden CSD
660406030000 Edgemont Union Free School District Edgemont UFSD
660406030001 Greenville School Edgemont UFSD
660406030002 Seely Place School Edgemont UFSD
660406030003 Edgemont Junior-Senior High School Edgemont UFSD
513102040000 Edwards-Knox Central School District Edwards-Knox CSD
513102040001 Edwards-Knox Elementary School Edwards-Knox CSD
513102040002 Edwards-Knox Junior-Senior High School Edwards-Knox CSD
180901040001 Elba Elementary School Elba CSD
590801040000 Eldred Central School District Eldred CSD
150301040001 Elizabethtown-Lewis Central School Elizabethtown-Lewis CSD
622002060004 Ellenville High School Ellenville CSD
040901040000 Ellicottville Central School District Ellicottville CSD
040901040002 Ellicottville Middle School High School Ellicottville CSD
070600010007 Fassett Elementary School Elmira City SD
070600010013 Parley Coburn School Elmira City SD
070600010014 Pine City School Elmira City SD
070600010022 Broadway Elementary School Elmira City SD
070902060000 Elmira Heights Central School District Elmira Heights CSD
070902060004 Cohen Middle School Elmira Heights CSD
070902060006 Cohen Elementary School Elmira Heights CSD
280216020001 Alden Terrace School Elmont UFSD
280216020002 Clara H Carlson School Elmont UFSD
280216020003 Covert Avenue School Elmont UFSD
280216020004 Dutch Broadway School Elmont UFSD
280216020007 Stewart Manor School Elmont UFSD
660409020002 Alice E Grady Elementary School Elmsford UFSD
580401020000 Elwood Union Free School District Elwood UFSD
580401020001 James H Boyd Elementary School Elwood UFSD
580401020005 Elwood Middle School Elwood UFSD
141401060001 Highland Elementary School Evans-Brant CSD (Lake Shore)
141401060002 William T Hoag Elementary School Evans-Brant CSD (Lake Shore)
141401060004 John T Waugh Elementary School Evans-Brant CSD (Lake Shore)
141401060008 A J Schmidt Elementary School Evans-Brant CSD (Lake Shore)
141401060009 Lake Shore Central Middle School Evans-Brant CSD (Lake Shore)
420601040003 Fabius-Pompey Middle School High School Fabius-Pompey CSD
261301060000 Fairport Central School District Fairport CSD
261301060001 Brooks Hill School Fairport CSD
261301060002 Johanna Perrin Middle School Fairport CSD
261301060004 Martha Brown Middle School Fairport CSD
261301060006 Jefferson Avenue School Fairport CSD
261301060008 Northside School Fairport CSD
261301060009 Fairport Senior High School Fairport CSD
061101040001 Harvey C Fenner Elementary School Falconer CSD
280522030001 Albany Avenue Elementary School Farmingdale UFSD
280522030006 Woodward Parkway Elementary School Farmingdale UFSD
280522030008 Howitt School Farmingdale UFSD
280522030009 Farmingdale Senior High School Farmingdale UFSD
421001060000 Fayetteville-Manlius Central School District Fayetteville-Manlius CSD
421001060005 Eagle Hill Middle School Fayetteville-Manlius CSD
421001060006 Wellwood Middle School Fayetteville-Manlius CSD
022001040001 Fillmore Central School Fillmore CSD
280222020000 Floral Park-Bellerose Union Free School District Floral Park-Bellerose UFSD
280222020001 Floral Park Bellerose School Floral Park-Bellerose UFSD
280222020002 John Lewis Childs School Floral Park-Bellerose UFSD
442115020002 Golden Hill Elementary Florida UFSD
270601040001 Fonda-Fultonville K-4 School Fonda-Fultonville CSD
270601040003 Fonda-Fultonville 5-8 School Fonda-Fultonville CSD
210402060000 Frankfort-Schuyler Central School District Frankfort-Schuyler CSD
210402060002 West Frankfort Elementary School Frankfort-Schuyler CSD
210402060003 Reese Road Elementary School Frankfort-Schuyler CSD
210402060005 Frankfort-Schuyler Middle School Frankfort-Schuyler CSD
120701040000 Franklin Central School District Franklin CSD
120701040001 Franklin Central School Franklin CSD
280217020000 Franklin Square Union Free School District Franklin Square UFSD
280217020003 Polk Street School Franklin Square UFSD
280217020004 Washington Street School Franklin Square UFSD
041101040003 Franklinville Elementary School Franklinville CSD
062201060000 Fredonia Central School District Fredonia CSD
062201060001 Fredonia Elementary School Fredonia CSD
062201060002 Fredonia Middle School Fredonia CSD
280209030001 Archer Street School Freeport UFSD
280209030002 Bayview Avenue School Freeport UFSD
280209030005 Leo F Giblyn School Freeport UFSD
280209030009 New Visions Elementary School Freeport UFSD
060301040000 Frewsburg Central School District Frewsburg CSD
060301040002 Robert H Jackson Elementary School Frewsburg CSD
141604060004 Blasdell Elementary School Frontier CSD
141604060005 Cloverbank Elementary School Frontier CSD
141604060006 Pinehurst Elementary School Frontier CSD
141604060007 Frontier Middle School Frontier CSD
460500010007 Granby Elementary School Fulton City SD
460500010011 Volney Elementary School Fulton City SD
520701040001 Joseph Henry Elementary School Galway CSD
650902040003 Gananda Middle School Gananda CSD
280218030000 Garden City Union Free School District Garden City UFSD
280218030004 Stratford Avenue School Garden City UFSD
280218030005 Stewart School Garden City UFSD
280218030006 Garden City Middle School Garden City UFSD
260401060001 Gates-Chili High School Gates-Chili CSD
260401060002 Florence Brasser School Gates-Chili CSD
260401060004 Gates-Chili Middle School Gates-Chili CSD
260401060005 Washington Irving School Gates-Chili CSD
260401060007 Paul Road School Gates-Chili CSD
260401060009 Neil Armstrong School Gates-Chili CSD
220401040002 Brownville School General Brown CSD
240401040000 Geneseo Central School District Geneseo CSD
240401040001 Geneseo Middle School High School Geneseo CSD
240401040002 Geneseo Elementary School Geneseo CSD
100902040000 Germantown Central School District Germantown CSD
100902040001 Germantown Central School Germantown CSD
280100010000 Glen Cove City School District Glen Cove City SD
280100010003 Connolly School Glen Cove City SD
280100010005 Landing School Glen Cove City SD
280100010007 Glen Cove High School Glen Cove City SD
280100010001 Deasy School Glen Cove City SD
280100010004 Gribbin School Glen Cove City SD
630300010001 Big Cross Street School Glens Falls City SD
630300010005 Sanford Street School Glens Falls City SD
630300010006 Glens Falls Middle School Glens Falls City SD
630300010007 Glens Falls Senior High School Glens Falls City SD
170500010006 Mcnab-Meco School Gloversville City SD
170500010011 Kingsborough School Gloversville City SD
430901060002 Gorham Elementary School Gorham-Middlesex CSD (Marcus Whitman
430901060003 Marcus Whitman Middle School Gorham-Middlesex CSD (Marcus Whitman
511101060000 Gouverneur Central School District Gouverneur CSD
511101060006 East Side Elementary School Gouverneur CSD
511101060007 West Side Elementary School Gouverneur CSD
042801060001 Gowanda Elementary School Gowanda CSD
042801060006 Gowanda High School Gowanda CSD
141501060000 Grand Island Central School District Grand Island CSD
141501060001 Huth Road School Grand Island CSD
141501060003 Kaegebein School Grand Island CSD
141501060005 Veronica E Connor Middle School Grand Island CSD
640701040004 Granville Elementary School Granville CSD
640701040002 Mary J Tanner School Granville CSD
280407030006 E M Baker School Great Neck UFSD
280407030007 John F Kennedy School Great Neck UFSD
280407030008 Lakeville School Great Neck UFSD
280407030010 Saddle Rock School Great Neck UFSD
280407030012 Great Neck North Middle School Great Neck UFSD
280407030013 Great Neck South Middle School Great Neck UFSD
280407030014 Great Neck South High School Great Neck UFSD
260501060002 Longridge School Greece CSD
260501060004 Brookside Elementary School Campus Greece CSD
260501060007 West Ridge Ementary School Greece CSD
260501060008 Olympia High School Greece CSD
260501060010 Arcadia High School Greece CSD
260501060011 Lakeshore Elementary School Greece CSD
260501060012 Buckman Heights Elementary School Greece CSD
260501060013 Odyssey Academy Greece CSD
260501060015 Craig Hill Elementary School Greece CSD
260501060018 Kirk Road Elementary School Greece CSD
260501060020 Athena Middle School Greece CSD
260501060024 Pine Brook Elementary School Greece CSD
260501060001 Autumn Lane Elementary School Greece CSD
260501060016 Holmes Road Elementary School Greece CSD
660407060003 Richard J Bailey School Greenburgh CSD
660407060009 Highview School Greenburgh CSD
660407060001 Lee F Jackson School Greenburgh CSD
080601040000 Greene Central School District Greene CSD
080601040002 Greene Intermediate School Greene CSD
080601040003 Greene High School Greene CSD
080601040004 Greene Middle School Greene CSD
080601040001 Greene Primary School Greene CSD
581010020002 Greenport Elementary School Greenport UFSD
190701040000 Greenville Central School District Greenville CSD
190701040001 Greenville Middle School Greenville CSD
190701040005 Scott M Ellis Elementary School Greenville CSD
640801040000 Greenwich Central School District Greenwich CSD
640801040003 Greenwich Elementary School Greenwich CSD
442111020000 Greenwood Lake Union Free School District Greenwood Lake UFSD
442111020001 Greenwood Lake Middle School Greenwood Lake UFSD
010802060000 Guilderland Central School District Guilderland CSD
010802060005 Guilderland High School Guilderland CSD
010802060007 Lynnwood Elementary School Guilderland CSD
010802060008 Farnsworth Middle School Guilderland CSD
630801040003 Stuart M Townsend Middle School Hadley-Luzerne CSD
580405060000 Half Hollow Hills Central School District Half Hollow Hills CSD
580405060001 Otsego Elementary School Half Hollow Hills CSD
580405060002 Forest Park Elementary School Half Hollow Hills CSD
580405060008 Candlewood Middle School Half Hollow Hills CSD
580405060010 Half Hollow Hills High School East Half Hollow Hills CSD
580405060011 Vanderbilt Elementary School Half Hollow Hills CSD
580405060012 Paumanok Elementary School Half Hollow Hills CSD
580405060013 Signal Hill Elementary School Half Hollow Hills CSD
580405060014 West Hollow Middle School Half Hollow Hills CSD
580405060015 Chestnut Hill Elementary School Half Hollow Hills CSD
580405060016 Half Hollow Hills High School West Half Hollow Hills CSD
141601060000 Hamburg Central School District Hamburg CSD
141601060001 Armor Elementary School Hamburg CSD
141601060004 Union Pleasant Avenue Elementary School Hamburg CSD
141601060006 Hamburg Middle School Hamburg CSD
141601060007 Hamburg High School Hamburg CSD
250701040000 Hamilton Central School District Hamilton CSD
572901040000 Hammondsport Central School District Hammondsport CSD
572901040002 Glenn Curtiss Memorial School Hammondsport CSD
572901040004 Hammondsport Junior-Senior High School Hammondsport CSD
580905020000 Hampton Bays Union Free School District Hampton Bays UFSD
580905020001 Hampton Bays Secondary School Hampton Bays UFSD
120906040000 Hancock Central School District Hancock CSD
120906040002 Hancock Junior-Senior High School Hancock CSD
460701040003 Fairley School Hannibal CSD
580406060000 Harborfields Central School District Harborfields CSD
580406060005 Oldfield Middle School Harborfields CSD
580406060007 Harborfields High School Harborfields CSD
580406060009 Thomas J Lahey Elementary School Harborfields CSD
580406060001 Washington Drive Prim Sch Harborfields CSD
030501040001 W A Olmsted Elementary School Harpursville CSD
660501060003 Parsons Memorial School Harrison CSD
660501060004 Harrison High School Harrison CSD
660501060008 Samuel J Preston School Harrison CSD
660501060009 Louis M Klein Middle School Harrison CSD
230301040000 Harrisville Central School District Harrisville CSD
230301040001 Harrisville Elementary School Harrisville CSD
641001040000 Hartford Central School District Hartford CSD
641001040001 Hartford Central School Hartford CSD
660404030001 Hillside Elementary School Hastings-On-Hudson UFSD
660404030002 Farragut Middle School Hastings-On-Hudson UFSD
580506030000 Hauppauge Union Free School District Hauppauge UFSD
580506030003 Pines Elementary School Hauppauge UFSD
580506030004 Bretton Woods Elementary School Hauppauge UFSD
580506030005 Hauppauge Middle School Hauppauge UFSD
500201060001 Willow Grove Middle School Haverstraw-Stony Point CSD
500201060003 North Garnerville Elementary School Haverstraw-Stony Point CSD
500201060004 Stony Point Elementary School Haverstraw-Stony Point CSD
500201060008 James A Farley Middle School Haverstraw-Stony Point CSD
500201060011 Thiells Elementary School Haverstraw-Stony Point CSD
500201060012 West Haverstraw Elementary School Haverstraw-Stony Point CSD
210601060006 Herkimer Elementary School Herkimer CSD
511301040000 Hermon-Dekalb Central School District Hermon-Dekalb CSD
511301040002 Hermon-Dekalb Central School Hermon-Dekalb CSD
280409030000 Herricks Union Free School District Herricks UFSD
280409030001 Center Street School Herricks UFSD
280409030002 Denton Avenue School Herricks UFSD
280409030004 Searingtown School Herricks UFSD
280409030007 Herricks Middle School Herricks UFSD
280409030008 Herricks High School Herricks UFSD
280214030002 Hewlett Elementary School Hewlett-Woodmere UFSD
280214030007 George W Hewlett High School Hewlett-Woodmere UFSD
280214030001 Franklin Early Childhood Center Hewlett-Woodmere UFSD
280517030001 Burns Avenue School Hicksville UFSD
280517030004 Fork Lane School Hicksville UFSD
280517030005 Lee Avenue School Hicksville UFSD
280517030006 Old Country Road School Hicksville UFSD
280517030008 Woodland Avenue School Hicksville UFSD
280517030013 East Street School Hicksville UFSD
620803040001 Highland Elementary School Highland CSD
440901040004 Highland Falls Middle School Highland Falls CSD
261101060000 Hilton Central School District Hilton CSD
261101060001 Village Elementary School Hilton CSD
261101060002 Quest Elementary School Hilton CSD
261101060004 Hilton High School Hilton CSD
261101060005 Merton Williams Middle School Hilton CSD
261101060006 Northwood Elementary School Hilton CSD
141701040000 Holland Central School District Holland CSD
141701040002 Harold O Brumsted Elementary School Holland CSD
141701040003 Holland Middle School Holland CSD
412201060000 Holland Patent Central School District Holland Patent CSD
412201060001 Holland-Patent Middle School Holland Patent CSD
412201060003 Holland-Patent Elementary School Holland Patent CSD
412201060005 General William Floyd Elementary School Holland Patent CSD
412201060006 Holland-Patent Central High School Holland Patent CSD
450704040005 Holley Elementary School Holley CSD
431401040000 Honeoye Central School District Honeoye CSD
431401040001 Honeoye Elementary School Honeoye CSD
431401040002 Honeoye High School Honeoye CSD
260901060000 Honeoye Falls-Lima Central School District Honeoye Falls-Lima CSD
260901060002 Manor Intermediate School Honeoye Falls-Lima CSD
260901060005 Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School Honeoye Falls-Lima CSD
491401040000 Hoosic Valley Central School District Hoosic Valley CSD
491401040001 Hoosic Valley Elementary School Hoosic Valley CSD
490501060002 Hoosick Falls Elementary School Hoosick Falls CSD
571800010001 Hornell Intermediate School Hornell City SD
070901060003 Center Street School Horseheads CSD
070901060004 Ridge Road School Horseheads CSD
070901060007 Horseheads Senior High School Horseheads CSD
070901060009 Gardner Road Elementary School Horseheads CSD
070901060010 Horseheads Middle School Horseheads CSD
070901060011 Horseheads Intermediate School Horseheads CSD
641301060001 Hudson Falls High School Hudson Falls CSD
641301060004 Hudson Falls Intermediate School Hudson Falls CSD
641301060005 Hudson Falls Primary School Hudson Falls CSD
190901040003 Hunter Elementary School Hunter-Tannersville CSD
580403030002 Southdown School Huntington UFSD
580403030005 Jefferson School Huntington UFSD
580403030013 Huntington High School Huntington UFSD
130801060001 Hyde Park Elementary School Hyde Park CSD
130801060002 Netherwood School Hyde Park CSD
130801060003 Ralph R Smith School Hyde Park CSD
130801060005 Violet Avenue School Hyde Park CSD
130801060008 North Park Elementary School Hyde Park CSD
210501060006 Barringer Road Elementary School Ilion CSD
210501060007 Remington Elementary School Ilion CSD
220301060000 Indian River Central School District Indian River CSD
220301060002 Evans Mills Primary School Indian River CSD
220301060007 Indian River High School Indian River CSD
220301060008 Indian River Middle School Indian River CSD
220301060010 Indian River Intermediate School Indian River CSD
141301060000 Iroquois Central School District Iroquois CSD
141301060002 Iroquois Intermediate School Iroquois CSD
141301060005 Iroquois Middle School Iroquois CSD
660402020000 Irvington Union Free School District Irvington UFSD
660402020002 Main Street School School (4-5) Irvington UFSD
660402020003 Irvington Middle School Irvington UFSD
280231020001 Island Park Lincoln Orens Middle School Island Park UFSD
280231020003 Francis X Hegarty Elementary School Island Park UFSD
280226030000 Island Trees Union Free School District Island Trees UFSD
280226030002 Island Trees Middle School Island Trees UFSD
280226030003 Michael F Stokes School Island Trees UFSD
580502020000 Islip Union Free School District Islip UFSD
580502020001 Islip High School Islip UFSD
580502020002 Commack Road Elementary School Islip UFSD
580502020005 Maud S Sherwood Elementary School Islip UFSD
580502020006 Wing Elementary School Islip UFSD
610600010001 Belle Sherman School Ithaca City SD
610600010002 Caroline Elementary School Ithaca City SD
610600010007 Enfield School Ithaca City SD
610600010008 Fall Creek Elementary School Ithaca City SD
610600010011 Northeast School Ithaca City SD
610600010012 South Hill School Ithaca City SD
610600010014 Boynton Middle School Ithaca City SD
610600010017 Ithaca Senior High School Ithaca City SD
061700010008 Rovillus R Rogers Elementary School Jamestown City SD
061700010011 Lincoln Elementary School Jamestown City SD
420411060000 Jamesville-Dewitt Central School District Jamesville-Dewitt CSD
420411060003 Moses Dewitt Elementary School Jamesville-Dewitt CSD
420411060005 Jamesville-Dewitt Middle School Jamesville-Dewitt CSD
572702040001 Jasper-Troupsburg Elementary School Jasper-Troupsburg CSD
280515030000 Jericho Union Free School District Jericho UFSD
280515030001 Cantiague Elementary School Jericho UFSD
280515030002 George A Jackson School Jericho UFSD
280515030003 Robert Seaman Elementary School Jericho UFSD
280515030005 Jericho Senior High School Jericho UFSD
280515030006 Jericho Middle School Jericho UFSD
630601040000 Johnsburg Central School District Johnsburg CSD
630601040001 Johnsburg Central School Johnsburg CSD
031502060000 Johnson City Central School District Johnson City CSD
031502060005 Johnson City Middle School Johnson City CSD
031502060006 Johnson City Senior High School Johnson City CSD
031502060003 Johnson City Elem/Primary School Johnson City CSD
170600010000 Johnstown City School District Johnstown City SD
170600010001 Glebe Street Elementary School Johnstown City SD
170600010002 Jansen Avenue Elementary School Johnstown City SD
170600010004 Pleasant Avenue School Johnstown City SD
170600010006 Johnstown Senior High School Johnstown City SD
170600010007 Knox Junior High School Johnstown City SD
420501060002 Ramsdell Elementary School Jordan-Elbridge CSD
420501060001 Elbridge Elementary School Jordan-Elbridge CSD
660101030000 Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District Katonah-Lewisboro UFSD
660101030002 Katonah Elementary School Katonah-Lewisboro UFSD
660101030003 Lewisboro Elementary School Katonah-Lewisboro UFSD
660101030004 John Jay High School Katonah-Lewisboro UFSD
660101030005 John Jay Middle School Katonah-Lewisboro UFSD
660101030006 Meadow Pond Elementary School Katonah-Lewisboro UFSD
450607040000 Kendall Central School District Kendall CSD
450607040002 Kendall Junior-Senior High School Kendall CSD
450607040003 Kendall Elementary School Kendall CSD
142601030002 Alexander Hamilton Elementary School Kenmore-Tonawanda UFSD
142601030003 Ben Franklin Middle School Kenmore-Tonawanda UFSD
142601030006 Charles A Lindbergh Elementary School Kenmore-Tonawanda UFSD
142601030011 Herbert Hoover Middle School Kenmore-Tonawanda UFSD
142601030019 Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School Kenmore-Tonawanda UFSD
142601030020 Thomas A Edison Elementary School Kenmore-Tonawanda UFSD
142601030021 Thomas Jefferson Elementary School Kenmore-Tonawanda UFSD
142601030022 Kenmore Middle School Kenmore-Tonawanda UFSD
142601030023 Ben Franklin Elementary School Kenmore-Tonawanda UFSD
142601030024 Herbert Hoover Elementary School Kenmore-Tonawanda UFSD
101401040000 Kinderhook Central School District Kinderhook CSD
101401040001 Martin Van Buren Elementary School Kinderhook CSD
101401040003 Martin H Glynn Elementary School Kinderhook CSD
101401040006 Ichabod Crane Middle School Kinderhook CSD
580805060000 Kings Park Central School District Kings Park CSD
580805060001 Rj O Intermediate School Kings Park CSD
580805060004 Kings Park High School Kings Park CSD
580805060007 William T Rogers Middle School Kings Park CSD
620600010002 Sophie Finn School Kingston City SD
620600010011 Chambers School Kingston City SD
620600010013 Ernest C Myer School Kingston City SD
620600010015 E R Crosby Elementary School Kingston City SD
620600010016 Frank L Meagher School Kingston City SD
620600010017 Robert R Graves School Kingston City SD
620600010024 Harry L Edson School Kingston City SD
620600010026 Zena Elementary School Kingston City SD
221401040001 La Fargeville Central School La Fargeville CSD
420807040000 Lafayette Central School District Lafayette CSD
420807040003 La Fayette Junior-Senior High School Lafayette CSD
420807040004 C Grant Grimshaw School Lafayette CSD
151102040000 Lake Placid Central School District Lake Placid CSD
151102040001 Lake Placid Junior-Senior High School Lake Placid CSD
151102040002 Lake Placid Elementary School Lake Placid CSD
662401060000 Lakeland Central School District Lakeland CSD
662401060003 George Washington Elementary School Lakeland CSD
662401060004 Lincoln Titus Elementary School Lakeland CSD
662401060005 Van Cortlandtville School Lakeland CSD
662401060007 Lakeland High School Lakeland CSD
662401060008 Lakeland-Copper Beech Middle School Lakeland CSD
662401060009 Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Lakeland CSD
662401060010 Walter Panas High School Lakeland CSD
141901060000 Lancaster Central School District Lancaster CSD
141901060007 Lancaster Middle School Lancaster CSD
141901060008 Lancaster High School Lancaster CSD
141901060010 William Street School Lancaster CSD
610801040000 Lansing Central School District Lansing CSD
610801040003 Lansing Middle School Lansing CSD
490601060008 Turnpike Elementary School Lansingburgh CSD
470801040000 Laurens Central School District Laurens CSD
470801040001 Laurens Central School Laurens CSD
280215030005 5 School Lawrence UFSD
280215030006 6 School Lawrence UFSD
181001060000 Le Roy Central School District Le Roy CSD
181001060001 Wolcott Street School Le Roy CSD
181001060002 Le Roy Junior-Senior High School Le Roy CSD
670401040000 Letchworth Central School District Letchworth CSD
670401040002 Letchworth Elementary School Letchworth CSD
670401040003 Letchworth Middle School Letchworth CSD
280205030000 Levittown Union Free School District Levittown UFSD
280205030001 East Broadway School Levittown UFSD
280205030002 Abbey Lane School Levittown UFSD
280205030005 Gardiners Avenue School Levittown UFSD
280205030009 Summit Lane School Levittown UFSD
280205030010 Wisdom Lane Middle School Levittown UFSD
280205030011 Northside School Levittown UFSD
280205030013 Jonas E Salk Middle School Levittown UFSD
280205030016 Gen Douglas Macarthur Senior High School Levittown UFSD
400301060000 Lewiston-Porter Central School District Lewiston-Porter CSD
400301060003 Lewiston-Porter Intermediate Center Lewiston-Porter CSD
400301060005 Lewiston Porter Middle School Lewiston-Porter CSD
590901060009 Liberty Middle School Liberty CSD
580104030001 Albany Avenue School Lindenhurst UFSD
580104030003 Daniel Street School Lindenhurst UFSD
580104030004 Edward W Bower School Lindenhurst UFSD
580104030005 Harding Avenue School Lindenhurst UFSD
580104030008 William Rall School Lindenhurst UFSD
580104030009 West Gates Avenue School Lindenhurst UFSD
580104030010 Lindenhurst Senior High School Lindenhurst UFSD
580104030011 Lindenhurst Middle School Lindenhurst UFSD
511602040000 Lisbon Central School District Lisbon CSD
511602040002 Lisbon Central School Lisbon CSD
210800050001 Benton Hall Academy Little Falls City SD
210800050006 Little Falls Middle School Little Falls City SD
421501060001 Nate Perry Elementary School Liverpool CSD
421501060002 Chestnut Hill Middle School Liverpool CSD
421501060004 Elmcrest Elementary School Liverpool CSD
421501060005 Liverpool Middle School Liverpool CSD
421501060007 Wetzel Road Elementary School Liverpool CSD
421501060010 Liverpool Elementary School Liverpool CSD
421501060013 Soule Road Elementary School Liverpool CSD
421501060015 Long Branch Elementary School Liverpool CSD
421501060016 Donlin Drive Elementary School Liverpool CSD
421501060019 Willow Field Elementary School Liverpool CSD
240801060000 Livonia Central School District Livonia CSD
400400010001 Anna Merritt Elementary School Lockport City SD
400400010004 Dewitt Clinton Elementary School Lockport City SD
400400010005 George Southard Elementary School Lockport City SD
400400010006 John E Pound Elementary School Lockport City SD
400400010007 Roy Kelley Elementary School Lockport City SD
400400010008 Washington Hunt School Lockport City SD
400400010011 Lockport High School Lockport City SD
280503060000 Locust Valley Central School District Locust Valley CSD
280503060001 Bayville Elementary School Locust Valley CSD
280503060002 Locust Valley Middle School Locust Valley CSD
280503060004 Locust Valley Elementary School Locust Valley CSD
280300010002 East Elementary School Long Beach City SD
280300010003 Lido Elementary School Long Beach City SD
280300010004 West Elementary School Long Beach City SD
280300010005 Lindell Boulevard School Long Beach City SD
280300010006 Long Beach Middle School Long Beach City SD
580212060003 Ridge Elementary School Longwood CSD
580212060004 West Middle Island School Longwood CSD
580212060007 Longwood Middle School Longwood CSD
230901040000 Lowville Academy & Central School District Lowville Academy & CSD
280220030000 Lynbrook Union Free School District Lynbrook UFSD
280220030002 Marion Street School Lynbrook UFSD
280220030006 Lynbrook South Middle School Lynbrook UFSD
451001040000 Lyndonville Central School District Lyndonville CSD
451001040001 Lyndonville Elementary School Lyndonville CSD
511901040001 Madrid-Waddington Junior-Senior High School Madrid-Waddington CSD
511901040004 Madrid Waddington Elementary School Madrid-Waddington CSD
480101060001 Mahopac High School Mahopac CSD
480101060002 Austin Road Elementary School Mahopac CSD
480101060004 Mahopac Middle School Mahopac CSD
480101060005 Lakeview Elementary School Mahopac CSD
480101060006 Fulmar Road Elementary School Mahopac CSD
031101060000 Maine-Endwell Central School District Maine-Endwell CSD
031101060003 Homer Brink School Maine-Endwell CSD
031101060004 Maine Memorial School Maine-Endwell CSD
031101060005 Maine-Endwell Middle School Maine-Endwell CSD
280212030001 Davison Avenue Elementary School Malverne UFSD
280212030002 Maurice W Downing School Malverne UFSD
280212030005 Malverne Senior High School Malverne UFSD
280212030006 Howard T Herber Middle School Malverne UFSD
660701030001 Central School Mamaroneck UFSD
660701030003 Mamaroneck Avenue School Mamaroneck UFSD
660701030004 Murray Avenue School Mamaroneck UFSD
660701030005 Hommocks School Mamaroneck UFSD
431101040000 Manchester-Shortsville Central School District (Red Jacket) Manchester-Shortsville CSD (Red Jack
431101040001 Red Jacket Elementary School Manchester-Shortsville CSD (Red Jack
431101040003 Red Jacket Middle School Manchester-Shortsville CSD (Red Jack
280406030003 Munsey Park Elementary School Manhasset UFSD
280406030004 Shelter Rock Elementary School Manhasset UFSD
280406030005 Manhasset Middle School Manhasset UFSD
110901040000 Marathon Central School District Marathon CSD
110901040002 William Appleby Elementary School Marathon CSD
421101060000 Marcellus Central School District Marcellus CSD
421101060004 C S Driver Middle School Marcellus CSD
650701040000 Marion Central School District Marion CSD
650701040002 Marion Junior-Senior High School Marion CSD
621001060000 Marlboro Central School District Marlboro CSD
621001060006 Marlboro Intermediate School Marlboro CSD
280523030000 Massapequa Union Free School District Massapequa UFSD
280523030001 Birch Lane Elementary School Massapequa UFSD
280523030003 East Lake Elementary School Massapequa UFSD
280523030004 Fairfield Elementary School Massapequa UFSD
280523030007 Unqua Elementary School Massapequa UFSD
280523030010 Berner Middle School Massapequa UFSD
280523030011 Massapequa High School Massapequa UFSD
280523030012 Mckenna Elementary School Massapequa UFSD
512001060001 Jefferson Elementary School Massena CSD
512001060004 Madison Elementary School Massena CSD
512001060005 Nightengale Elementary School Massena CSD
512001060008 Massena Senior High School Massena CSD
581012020000 Mattituck-Cutchogue Union Free School District Mattituck-Cutchogue UFSD
581012020001 Mattituck Junior-Senior High School Mattituck-Cutchogue UFSD
581012020002 Mattituck-Cutchogue Elementary School Mattituck-Cutchogue UFSD
170801040000 Mayfield Central School District Mayfield CSD
170801040001 Mayfield Elementary School Mayfield CSD
521200050001 Mechanicville Elementary School Mechanicville City SD
010615020001 Menands School Menands UFSD
280225020000 Merrick Union Free School District Merrick UFSD
280225020001 Birch School Merrick UFSD
280225020002 Norman J Levy Lakeside School Merrick UFSD
280225020003 Chatterton School Merrick UFSD
460901060001 Mexico Elementary School Mexico CSD
460901060004 New Haven Elementary School Mexico CSD
580211060002 Hawkins Path School Middle Country CSD
580211060004 North Coleman Road School Middle Country CSD
580211060005 Oxhead Road School Middle Country CSD
580211060007 Eugene Auer Memorial School Middle Country CSD
580211060009 Dawnwood Middle School Middle Country CSD
580211060011 Selden Middle School Middle Country CSD
580211060015 Jericho Elementary School Middle Country CSD
580211060017 New Lane Memorial Elementary School Middle Country CSD
541001040002 Middleburgh Elementary School Middleburgh CSD
471101040000 Milford Central School District Milford CSD
471101040001 Milford Central School Milford CSD
132201040001 Millbrook Middle School Millbrook CSD
132201040002 Alden Place Elementary School Millbrook CSD
580208020000 Miller Place Union Free School District Miller Place UFSD
580208020001 North Country Road School Miller Place UFSD
580208020004 Sound Beach School Miller Place UFSD
280410030007 Mineola Middle School Mineola UFSD
441101040001 Minisink Valley High School Minisink Valley CSD
441101040005 Minisink Valley Intermediate School Minisink Valley CSD
210502040002 Harry M Fisher Elementary School Mohawk CSD
441201060001 Pine Tree Elementary School Monroe-Woodbury CSD
441201060002 Central Valley School Monroe-Woodbury CSD
441201060003 North Main Street School Monroe-Woodbury CSD
441201060006 Monroe Woodbury High School Monroe-Woodbury CSD
441201060009 Monroe Woodbury Middle School Monroe-Woodbury CSD
441201060005 Smith Clove Elementary School Monroe-Woodbury CSD
580306020000 Montauk Union Free School District Montauk UFSD
580306020001 Montauk School Montauk UFSD
591401060001 Cornelius Duggan School Monticello CSD
591401060002 Emma C Chase School Monticello CSD
591401060003 George L Cooke School Monticello CSD
051301040000 Moravia Central School District Moravia CSD
051301040001 Millard Fillmore Elementary School Moravia CSD
051301040003 Moravia Junior-Senior High School Moravia CSD
471201040001 Morris Central School Morris CSD
512101040000 Morristown Central School District Morristown CSD
512101040001 Morristown Central School Morristown CSD
250401040004 Morrisville Middle School High School Morrisville-Eaton CSD
212001040002 Mount Markham Elementary School Mount Markham CSD
660801060000 Mount Pleasant Central School District Mt Pleasant CSD
660801060005 Columbus Elementary School Mt Pleasant CSD
660801060007 Westlake Middle School Mt Pleasant CSD
580207020000 Mount Sinai Union Free School District Mt Sinai UFSD
580207020001 Mount Sinai Elementary School Mt Sinai UFSD
580207020002 Mount Sinai Middle School Mt Sinai UFSD
660900010004 Hamilton School Mt Vernon City SD
660900010005 Holmes School Mt Vernon City SD
660900010008 Cecil H Parker School Mt Vernon City SD
660900010009 Pennington School Mt Vernon City SD
500108030000 Nanuet Union Free School District Nanuet UFSD
500108030001 Highview Elementary School Nanuet UFSD
500108030003 A Macarthur Barr Middle School Nanuet UFSD
431201040000 Naples Central School District Naples CSD
431201040002 Naples High School Naples CSD
431201040003 Naples Elementary School Naples CSD
411501060000 New Hartford Central School District New Hartford CSD
411501060006 Perry Junior High School New Hartford CSD
280405020000 New Hyde Park-Garden City Park Union Free School District New Hyde Park-Garden City Park UFSD
280405020001 Garden City Park School New Hyde Park-Garden City Park UFSD
280405020002 New Hyde Park Road School New Hyde Park-Garden City Park UFSD
280405020003 Hillside Grade School New Hyde Park-Garden City Park UFSD
280405020004 Manor Oaks William Bowie School New Hyde Park-Garden City Park UFSD
101601040000 New Lebanon Central School District New Lebanon CSD
101601040002 Walter B Howard Elementary School New Lebanon CSD
621101060000 New Paltz Central School District New Paltz CSD
621101060002 Lenape Elementary School New Paltz CSD
621101060004 New Paltz Middle School New Paltz CSD
661100010002 Columbus Elementary School New Rochelle City SD
661100010003 George M Davis Elementary School New Rochelle City SD
661100010004 Jefferson Elementary School New Rochelle City SD
661100010008 Trinity Elementary School New Rochelle City SD
661100010009 William B Ward Elementary School New Rochelle City SD
661100010011 Daniel Webster Elementary School New Rochelle City SD
661100010013 Albert Leonard Middle School New Rochelle City SD
650101060001 Perkins Elementary School Newark CSD
600402040000 Newark Valley Central School District Newark Valley CSD
600402040001 Newark Valley Middle School Newark Valley CSD
600402040003 Nathan T Hall School Newark Valley CSD
600402040004 Newark Valley Senior High School Newark Valley CSD
441600010001 Balmville School Newburgh City SD
441600010004 Fostertown Etc Magnet School Newburgh City SD
441600010005 Gardnertown Fundamental Magnet School Newburgh City SD
400601060000 Newfane Central School District Newfane CSD
400601060002 Newfane Elementary School Newfane CSD
400601060006 Newfane Senior High School Newfane CSD
400601060008 Newfane Middle School Newfane CSD
400601060009 Newfane Intermediate School Newfane CSD
610901040000 Newfield Central School District Newfield CSD
610901040002 Newfield Elementary School Newfield CSD
610901040004 Newfield Middle School Newfield CSD
400800010010 Seventy Ninth Street School Niagara Falls City SD
400800010012 Geraldine J Mann School Niagara Falls City SD
400800010015 Henry J Kalfas Magnet School Niagara Falls City SD
400800010020 Hyde Park School Niagara Falls City SD
400800010021 Maple Avenue School Niagara Falls City SD
400800010022 Niagara Street School Niagara Falls City SD
400800010034 Niagara Falls High School Niagara Falls City SD
400701060002 West Street Elementary School Niagara-Wheatfield CSD
400701060005 Errick Road Elementary School Niagara-Wheatfield CSD
400701060009 Edward Town Middle School Niagara-Wheatfield CSD
400701060010 Niagara-Wheatfield Senior High School Niagara-Wheatfield CSD
530301060002 Craig School Niskayuna CSD
530301060006 Van Antwerp Middle School Niskayuna CSD
530301060008 Iroquois Middle School Niskayuna CSD
580103030001 Belmont Elementary School North Babylon UFSD
580103030002 Robert Moses Middle School North Babylon UFSD
580103030003 Parliament Place School North Babylon UFSD
580103030006 Woods Road Elementary School North Babylon UFSD
580103030009 Marion G Vedder Elementary School North Babylon UFSD
580103030010 William E Deluca Jr Elementary School North Babylon UFSD
280204020000 North Bellmore Union Free School District North Bellmore UFSD
280204020001 Jacob Gunther Elementary School North Bellmore UFSD
280204020004 Park Avenue School North Bellmore UFSD
280204020006 John G Dinkelmeyer School North Bellmore UFSD
280204020007 Martin Avenue Elementary School North Bellmore UFSD
142201040002 North Collins Elementary School North Collins CSD
010605060000 North Colonie Central School District North Colonie CSD
010605060002 Blue Creek School North Colonie CSD
010605060004 Forts Ferry School North Colonie CSD
010605060008 Southgate School North Colonie CSD
010605060009 Shaker Junior High School North Colonie CSD
010605060010 Shaker High School North Colonie CSD
280229020000 North Merrick Union Free School District North Merrick UFSD
280229020003 Old Mill Road School North Merrick UFSD
661301040002 Pequenakonck Elementary School North Salem CSD
280501060000 North Shore Central School District North Shore CSD
280501060002 Glenwood Landing Elementary School North Shore CSD
280501060003 Sea Cliff Elementary School North Shore CSD
280501060005 North Shore Middle School North Shore CSD
420303060002 Karl W Saile Bear Road Elementary School North Syracuse CSD
420303060003 Cicero Elementary School North Syracuse CSD
420303060004 Lakeshore Road Elementary School North Syracuse CSD
420303060007 Roxboro Road Elementary School North Syracuse CSD
420303060009 Gillette Road Middle School North Syracuse CSD
420303060014 Cicero-North Syracuse High School North Syracuse CSD
400900010000 North Tonawanda City School District North Tonawanda City SD
400900010003 Drake School North Tonawanda City SD
400900010004 Gilmore School North Tonawanda City SD
400900010007 Meadow School North Tonawanda City SD
400900010009 Spruce School North Tonawanda City SD
400900010011 North Tonawanda High School North Tonawanda City SD
630202040000 North Warren Central School District North Warren CSD
630202040001 North Warren Central School North Warren CSD
131101040000 Northeast Central School District Northeast CSD
131101040006 Webutuck Elementary School Northeast CSD
090901040001 Northern Adirondack Elementary School Northern Adirondack CSD
580404030000 Northport-East Northport Union Free School District Northport-East Northport UFSD
580404030001 Dickinson Avenue Elementary School Northport-East Northport UFSD
580404030002 Fifth Avenue Elementary School Northport-East Northport UFSD
580404030005 Ocean Avenue School Northport-East Northport UFSD
580404030006 Pulaski Road School Northport-East Northport UFSD
580404030007 East Northport Middle School Northport-East Northport UFSD
580404030008 Northport Middle School Northport-East Northport UFSD
580404030009 Northport Senior High School Northport-East Northport UFSD
170901040002 Northville Elementary School Northville CSD
512201040002 Norwood-Norfolk Elementary School Norwood-Norfolk CSD
411504020000 New York Mills Union Free School District Ny Mills UFSD
411504020001 New York Mills Junior-Senior High School Ny Mills UFSD
411504020003 New York Mills Elementary School Ny Mills UFSD
500304030000 Nyack Union Free School District Nyack UFSD
500304030002 Liberty Elementary School Nyack UFSD
500304030004 Upper Nyack School Nyack UFSD
500304030005 Valley Cottage School Nyack UFSD
500304030006 Nyack Senior High School Nyack UFSD
500304030007 Nyack Middle School Nyack UFSD
310100010110 PS 110 Florence Nightingale School NYC Geog Dist # 1 - ISC-Manhattan
310100010184 PS 184 Shuang Wen School NYC Geog Dist # 1 - ISC-Manhattan
310100010363 Neighborhood School NYC Geog Dist # 1 - ISC-Manhattan
310100010364 Earth School NYC Geog Dist # 1 - ISC-Manhattan
310100010839 Tompkins Square Middle School Extension NYC Geog Dist # 1 - ISC-Manhattan
310100011539 New Explorations Science,Tech And Math School NYC Geog Dist # 1 - ISC-Manhattan
310100011696 Bard High School Early College NYC Geog Dist # 1 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010002 PS 2 Meyer London School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010006 PS 6 Lillie D Blake School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010011 PS 11 William T Harris School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010033 PS 33 Chelsea Prep NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010040 PS 40 Augustus Street Gardens NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010041 PS 41 Greenwich Village School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010042 PS 42 Benjamin Altman School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010051 PS 51 Elias Howe School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010059 PS 59 Beekman Hill International School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010077 PS 77 Lower Lab School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010089 PS 89 NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010104 JHS 104 Simon Baruch NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010114 East Side Middle School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010116 PS 116 Mary Lindley Murray School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010124 PS 124 Yung Wing School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010126 PS 126 Jacob August Riis School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010158 PS 158 Baylard Taylor School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010167 JHS 167 Robert F Wagner School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010183 PS 183 R L Stevenson School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010198 PS 198 Isador & Ida Straus School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010212 PS 212 Midtown West School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010234 PS 234 Independence School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010255 MS 255 Salk School Of Science NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010260 MS 260 Clinton School Writers NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010289 IS 289 NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010290 PS 290 Manhattan New School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010312 Nyc Lab MS For Collaborative Studies NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010412 Nyc Lab High School For Collaborative Studies NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010413 School Of The Future High School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010416 Eleanor Roosevelt High School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010418 Millennium High School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200010896 Greenwich Village Middle School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200011400 High School For Environmental Studies NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200011411 Baruch College Campus High School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200011442 Ballet Tech/Nyc Ps For Dance NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200011475 Stuyvesant High School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200011489 High School Of Economics & Finance NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200011519 Talent Unlimited High School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200011580 R R Green High School Of Teaching NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200011600 High School For Fashion Industries NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310200011630 Art And Design High School NYC Geog Dist # 2 - ISC-Manhattan
310300010009 PS 9 Sarah Anderson School NYC Geog Dist # 3 - ISC-Manhattan
310300010163 PS 163 Alfred E Smith School NYC Geog Dist # 3 - ISC-Manhattan
310300010166 PS 166 Richard Rogers School For The Arts & Science NYC Geog Dist # 3 - ISC-Manhattan
310300010243 MS 243 Center School NYC Geog Dist # 3 - ISC-Manhattan
310300010250 MS 250 West Side Collaborative Middle School NYC Geog Dist # 3 - ISC-Manhattan
310300010333 PS 333 Manhattan School For Children NYC Geog Dist # 3 - ISC-Manhattan
310300010334 Anderson School (The) NYC Geog Dist # 3 - ISC-Manhattan
310300010862 Mott Hall II NYC Geog Dist # 3 - ISC-Manhattan
310300011485 Fiorello H Laguardia High School NYC Geog Dist # 3 - ISC-Manhattan
310300011541 Manhattan/Hunter Science High School NYC Geog Dist # 3 - ISC-Manhattan
310400010012 Tag Young Scholars Junior High School NYC Geog Dist # 4 - ISC-Manhattan
310400010083 PS 83 Luis Munoz Rivera School NYC Geog Dist # 4 - ISC-Manhattan
310400010171 PS 171 Patrick Henry School NYC Geog Dist # 4 - ISC-Manhattan
310400010182 The Bilingual/Bicultural School NYC Geog Dist # 4 - ISC-Manhattan
310400011435 Manhattan Center-Science & Mathematics NYC Geog Dist # 4 - ISC-Manhattan
310400011610 Young Women'S Leadership School NYC Geog Dist # 4 - ISC-Manhattan
310500010302 Knowledge And Power Prep Academy Iv NYC Geog Dist # 5 - ISC-Manhattan
310500011499 Frederick Douglass Academy NYC Geog Dist # 5 - ISC-Manhattan
310600010223 IS 223 Mott Hall NYC Geog Dist # 6 - ISC-Manhattan
310600011468 Health Careers & Sciences High School NYC Geog Dist # 6 - ISC-Manhattan
310600011540 A Philip Randolph Campus High School NYC Geog Dist # 6 - ISC-Manhattan
320700011520 Foreign Language Academy Of Global Studies NYC Geog Dist # 7 - ISC-Bronx
320700011551 Bronx Academy Of Letters NYC Geog Dist # 7 - ISC-Bronx
320700011655 Samuel Gompers Career And Technical Education High School NYC Geog Dist # 7 - ISC-Bronx
320800010014 PS 14 Sen John Calandra School NYC Geog Dist # 8 - ISC-Bronx
320800010036 PS 36 Unionport School NYC Geog Dist # 8 - ISC-Bronx
320800010069 PS 69 The New Visions School NYC Geog Dist # 8 - ISC-Bronx
320800010182 PS 182 NYC Geog Dist # 8 - ISC-Bronx
320800010304 PS 304 Early Childhood School NYC Geog Dist # 8 - ISC-Bronx
320900010128 Mott Hall III NYC Geog Dist # 9 - ISC-Bronx
320900010170 PS 170 NYC Geog Dist # 9 - ISC-Bronx
320900010204 PS 204 Morris Heights School NYC Geog Dist # 9 - ISC-Bronx
320900010215 Kappa NYC Geog Dist # 9 - ISC-Bronx
320900010218 PS/IS 218 R Hernandez Dual Language NYC Geog Dist # 9 - ISC-Bronx
320900010327 MS 327 Comprehensive Model School Project NYC Geog Dist # 9 - ISC-Bronx
320900011525 Bronx Leadership Academy High School NYC Geog Dist # 9 - ISC-Bronx
321000010024 PS 24 Spuyten Duyvil School NYC Geog Dist #10 - ISC-Bronx
321000010051 PS 51 Bronx New School NYC Geog Dist #10 - ISC-Bronx
321000010081 PS 81 Robert J Christen School NYC Geog Dist #10 - ISC-Bronx
321000010280 PS 280 Mosholu Parkway NYC Geog Dist #10 - ISC-Bronx
321000011284 Bronx School Of Law And Finance NYC Geog Dist #10 - ISC-Bronx
321000011442 Celia Cruz Bronx High School Of Music School NYC Geog Dist #10 - ISC-Bronx
321000011445 Bronx High School Of Science NYC Geog Dist #10 - ISC-Bronx
321000011477 Marble Hill High School Of International Studies NYC Geog Dist #10 - ISC-Bronx
321000011546 Bronx Theatre High School NYC Geog Dist #10 - ISC-Bronx
321000011549 Discovery High School NYC Geog Dist #10 - ISC-Bronx
321100010019 PS 19 Judith K Weiss NYC Geog Dist #11 - ISC-Bronx
321100010108 PS 108 Philip J Abinanti School NYC Geog Dist #11 - ISC-Bronx
321100010160 PS 160 Walt Disney School NYC Geog Dist #11 - ISC-Bronx
321100010175 PS 175 City Island School NYC Geog Dist #11 - ISC-Bronx
321100011288 Collegiate Institute Of Math And Science NYC Geog Dist #11 - ISC-Bronx
321100011290 Bronx Academy Of Health Careers NYC Geog Dist #11 - ISC-Bronx
321100011299 Astor Collegiate Academy NYC Geog Dist #11 - ISC-Bronx
321100011542 Pelham Prep Academy NYC Geog Dist #11 - ISC-Bronx
331300010008 PS 8 Robert Fulton School NYC Geog Dist #13 - ISC-Brooklyn
331300010011 PS 11 Purvis J Behan School NYC Geog Dist #13 - ISC-Brooklyn
331300010020 PS 20 Clinton Hill School NYC Geog Dist #13 - ISC-Brooklyn
331300010044 PS 44 Marcus Garvey NYC Geog Dist #13 - ISC-Brooklyn
331300010133 PS 133 William A Butler School NYC Geog Dist #13 - ISC-Brooklyn
331300010266 MS 266 Park Place Community NYC Geog Dist #13 - ISC-Brooklyn
331300010282 PS 282 Park Slope NYC Geog Dist #13 - ISC-Brooklyn
331300011430 Brooklyn Technical High School NYC Geog Dist #13 - ISC-Brooklyn
331300011499 Acorn Community High School NYC Geog Dist #13 - ISC-Brooklyn
331300011595 Bedford Academy High School NYC Geog Dist #13 - ISC-Brooklyn
331300011670 Benjamin Banneker Academy NYC Geog Dist #13 - ISC-Brooklyn
331400010031 PS 31 Samuel F Dupont School NYC Geog Dist #14 - ISC-Brooklyn
331400010034 PS 34 Oliver H Perry School NYC Geog Dist #14 - ISC-Brooklyn
331400010132 PS 132 The Conselyea NYC Geog Dist #14 - ISC-Brooklyn
331400010196 PS 196 Ten Eyck School NYC Geog Dist #14 - ISC-Brooklyn
331400010250 PS 250 George H Lindsey School NYC Geog Dist #14 - ISC-Brooklyn
331400010257 PS 257 John F Hylan School NYC Geog Dist #14 - ISC-Brooklyn
331400010380 PS 380 John Wayne Elementary NYC Geog Dist #14 - ISC-Brooklyn
331400010577 Conselyea Prep School NYC Geog Dist #14 - ISC-Brooklyn
331400011478 High School Of Enterprise, Business & Technology NYC Geog Dist #14 - ISC-Brooklyn
331500010029 PS 29 John M Harrigan School NYC Geog Dist #15 - ISC-Brooklyn
331500010039 PS 39 Henry Bristow School NYC Geog Dist #15 - ISC-Brooklyn
331500010107 PS 107 John W Kimball School NYC Geog Dist #15 - ISC-Brooklyn
331500010124 PS 124 Silas B Dutcher School NYC Geog Dist #15 - ISC-Brooklyn
331500010130 PS 130 The Parkside School NYC Geog Dist #15 - ISC-Brooklyn
331500010146 PS 146 NYC Geog Dist #15 - ISC-Brooklyn
331500010295 PS 295 NYC Geog Dist #15 - ISC-Brooklyn
331500010321 PS 321 William Penn School NYC Geog Dist #15 - ISC-Brooklyn
331500010443 New Voices School Of Academic And Creative Arts NYC Geog Dist #15 - ISC-Brooklyn
331500010447 Math And Science Exploratory School NYC Geog Dist #15 - ISC-Brooklyn
331500010821 Sunset Park Prep School NYC Geog Dist #15 - ISC-Brooklyn
331600010021 PS 21 Crispus Attucks School NYC Geog Dist #16 - ISC-Brooklyn
331600010262 PS 262 El Haj Malik Shabazz NYC Geog Dist #16 - ISC-Brooklyn
331600010393 Frederick Douglass Academy Iv Secondary School NYC Geog Dist #16 - ISC-Brooklyn
331700010161 PS 161 The Crown School NYC Geog Dist #17 - ISC-Staten Islan
331700010399 PS 399 Stanley E Clarke School NYC Geog Dist #17 - ISC-Staten Islan
331700011546 Hs For Public Service-Heroes Of Tomorrow NYC Geog Dist #17 - ISC-Staten Islan
331700011600 Clara Barton High School NYC Geog Dist #17 - ISC-Staten Islan
331800010115 PS 115 Daniel Mucatel School NYC Geog Dist #18 - ISC-Staten Islan
331800010208 PS 208 Elsa Ebeling School NYC Geog Dist #18 - ISC-Staten Islan
331800010235 PS 235 Lenox School NYC Geog Dist #18 - ISC-Staten Islan
331800010244 PS 244 Richard R Green School NYC Geog Dist #18 - ISC-Staten Islan
331900010108 PS 108 Sal Abbracciamento School NYC Geog Dist #19 - ISC-Brooklyn
331900011409 East New York Family Academy NYC Geog Dist #19 - ISC-Brooklyn
331900011615 Transit Tech Career And Technical Education NYC Geog Dist #19 - ISC-Brooklyn
332000010048 PS 48 Mapleton School NYC Geog Dist #20 - ISC-Staten Islan
332000010102 PS 102 Bayview School NYC Geog Dist #20 - ISC-Staten Islan
332000010104 PS/IS 104 Fort Hamilton School NYC Geog Dist #20 - ISC-Staten Islan
332000010105 PS 105 Blythebourne School NYC Geog Dist #20 - ISC-Staten Islan
332000010112 PS 112 Lefferts Park School NYC Geog Dist #20 - ISC-Staten Islan
332000010127 PS 127 Mckinley Park School NYC Geog Dist #20 - ISC-Staten Islan
332000010180 PS 180 Homewood School NYC Geog Dist #20 - ISC-Staten Islan
332000010185 PS 185 Walter Kassenbrock School NYC Geog Dist #20 - ISC-Staten Islan
332000010187 IS 187 NYC Geog Dist #20 - ISC-Staten Islan
332000010200 PS 200 Benson School NYC Geog Dist #20 - ISC-Staten Islan
332000010204 PS 204 Vince Lombardi School NYC Geog Dist #20 - ISC-Staten Islan
332000010229 PS 229 Dyker School NYC Geog Dist #20 - ISC-Staten Islan
332000010247 PS 247 NYC Geog Dist #20 - ISC-Staten Islan
332000011485 High School Of Telecommunications NYC Geog Dist #20 - ISC-Staten Islan
332100010098 Is 98 Bay Academy NYC Geog Dist #21 - ISC-Staten Islan
332100010100 PS 100 Coney Island School NYC Geog Dist #21 - ISC-Staten Islan
332100010153 PS 153 Homecrest NYC Geog Dist #21 - ISC-Staten Islan
332100010177 PS 177 Marlboro School NYC Geog Dist #21 - ISC-Staten Islan
332100010199 PS 199 Frederick R Wachtel School NYC Geog Dist #21 - ISC-Staten Islan
332100010209 PS 209 Margaret Mead School NYC Geog Dist #21 - ISC-Staten Islan
332100010216 PS 216 Arturo Toscanini School NYC Geog Dist #21 - ISC-Staten Islan
332200010119 PS 119 The Amersfort School NYC Geog Dist #22 - ISC-Staten Islan
332200010134 PS 134 NYC Geog Dist #22 - ISC-Staten Islan
332200010195 PS 195 Manhattan Beach School NYC Geog Dist #22 - ISC-Staten Islan
332200010206 PS 206 Joseph F Lamb School NYC Geog Dist #22 - ISC-Staten Islan
332200010207 PS 207 Elizabeth G Leary School NYC Geog Dist #22 - ISC-Staten Islan
332200010222 PS 222 Katherine R Snyder School NYC Geog Dist #22 - ISC-Staten Islan
332200010236 PS 236 Mill Basin School NYC Geog Dist #22 - ISC-Staten Islan
332200010254 PS 254 Dag Hammarskjold School NYC Geog Dist #22 - ISC-Staten Islan
332200010255 PS 255 Barbara Reing School NYC Geog Dist #22 - ISC-Staten Islan
332200010277 PS 277 Gerritsen Beach School NYC Geog Dist #22 - ISC-Staten Islan
332200010312 PS 312 Bergen Beach School NYC Geog Dist #22 - ISC-Staten Islan
332200011405 Midwood High School NYC Geog Dist #22 - ISC-Staten Islan
332200011535 Leon M Goldstein High School For The Sciences NYC Geog Dist #22 - ISC-Staten Islan
332300010392 IS 392 NYC Geog Dist #23 - ISC-Brooklyn
332300010522 Mott Hall IV NYC Geog Dist #23 - ISC-Brooklyn
332300011493 Brooklyn Collegiate-A College Board School NYC Geog Dist #23 - ISC-Brooklyn
342400010028 PS 28 Thomas Emanuel Early Childhood Center NYC Geog Dist #24 - ISC-Queens
342400010049 PS 49 Dorothy Bonawit Kole NYC Geog Dist #24 - ISC-Queens
342400010058 PS 58 School Of Heroes NYC Geog Dist #24 - ISC-Queens
342400010088 PS 88 Seneca School NYC Geog Dist #24 - ISC-Queens
342400010102 PS 102 Bayview School NYC Geog Dist #24 - ISC-Queens
342400010113 PS 113 Isaac Chauncey School NYC Geog Dist #24 - ISC-Queens
342400010119 IS 119 The Glendale NYC Geog Dist #24 - ISC-Queens
342400010128 PS 128 Juniper Valley School NYC Geog Dist #24 - ISC-Queens
342400011550 High School For Arts & Business NYC Geog Dist #24 - ISC-Queens
342400011610 Aviation Career And Tech High School NYC Geog Dist #24 - ISC-Queens
342400010199 PS 199 Maurice A Fitzgerald NYC Geog Dist #24 - ISC-Queens
342500010020 PS 20 John Bowne School NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500010021 PS 21 Edward Hart School NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500010022 PS 22 Thomas Jefferson School NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500010024 PS 24 Andrew Jackson School NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500010029 PS 29 NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500010032 PS 32 State Street School NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500010079 PS 79 Francis Lewis School NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500010107 PS 107 Thomas A Dooley NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500010163 PS 163 Flushing Heights School NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500010184 PS 184 Flushing Manor School NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500010193 PS 193 Alfred J Kennedy School NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500010194 JHS 194 William Carr School NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500010209 PS 209 Clearview Gardens School NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500010214 PS 214 Cadwallader Colden School NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500010242 PS 242 NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500010250 IS 250 The Robert F Kennedy Middle School NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500011252 Queens School Of Inquiry NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500011499 Queens College School For Math, Science & Technology NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500011525 Townsend Harris High School NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342500011670 Robert F Kennedy Community High School NYC Geog Dist #25 - ISC-Queens
342600010018 PS 18 Winchester School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010026 PS 26 Rufus King School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010031 PS 31 NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010041 PS 41 Crocheron School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010046 PS 46 Alley Pond School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010067 JHS 67 Louis Pasteur NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010094 PS 94 David D Porter School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010098 PS 98 Douglaston School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010115 PS 115 Glen Oaks School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010133 PS 133 NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010159 PS 159 NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010162 PS 162 John Golden School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010173 PS 173 Fresh Meadow School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010178 PS 178 Holliswood School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010186 PS 186 Castlewood School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010188 PS 188 Kingsbury School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010191 PS 191 Mayflower School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010203 PS 203 Oakland Gardens School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010205 PS 205 Alexander Graham Bell School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010213 PS 213 Carl Ullman School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010221 PS 221 North Hills School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600010266 PS/IS 266 NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600011415 Benjamin N Cardozo High School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600011435 Martin Van Buren High School NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342600011566 Queens High School Of Teaching NYC Geog Dist #26 - ISC-Queens
342700010047 PS 47 Chris Galas School NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010056 PS 56 Harry Eichler School NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010062 PS 62 Chester Park School NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010064 PS 64 Joseph P Addabbo School NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010065 PS 65 NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010066 PS 66 Jacqueline Kennedy-Onassis NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010090 PS 90 Horace Mann School NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010096 PS 96 NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010097 PS 97 Forest Park School NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010100 PS 100 Glen Morris School NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010106 PS 106 NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010108 PS 108 Capt Vincent G Fowler NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010114 PS 114 Belle Harbor School NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010124 PS 124 Osmond A Church School NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010146 PS 146 Howard Beach School NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010155 PS 155 NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010232 PS 232 Lindenwood School NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010254 PS 254 NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700010323 The Scholar'S Academy NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342700011262 Channel View School For Research NYC Geog Dist #27 - ISC-Queens
342800010082 PS 82 Hammond School NYC Geog Dist #28 - ISC-Queens
342800010099 PS 99 Kew Gardens School NYC Geog Dist #28 - ISC-Queens
342800010101 PS 101 School In The Garden NYC Geog Dist #28 - ISC-Queens
342800010121 PS 121 NYC Geog Dist #28 - ISC-Queens
342800010139 PS 139 Rego Park School NYC Geog Dist #28 - ISC-Queens
342800010161 PS 161 Arthur Ashe School NYC Geog Dist #28 - ISC-Queens
342800010174 PS 174 William Sidney Mount School NYC Geog Dist #28 - ISC-Queens
342800010196 PS 196 Grand Central Parkway School NYC Geog Dist #28 - ISC-Queens
342800010206 PS 206 Horace Harding School NYC Geog Dist #28 - ISC-Queens
342800010220 PS 220 Edward Mandel School NYC Geog Dist #28 - ISC-Queens
342800011620 Thomas A Edison Career And Technical High School NYC Geog Dist #28 - ISC-Queens
342800011680 Gateway To Health Science High School NYC Geog Dist #28 - ISC-Queens
342800011687 Queens High School Of Science At York College NYC Geog Dist #28 - ISC-Queens
342800011896 Young Women'S Leadership School Of Queens NYC Geog Dist #28 - ISC-Queens
342900010033 PS 33 Edward M Funk School NYC Geog Dist #29 - ISC-Queens
342900010131 PS 131 Abigail Adams School NYC Geog Dist #29 - ISC-Queens
342900010132 PS 132 Ralph Bunche School NYC Geog Dist #29 - ISC-Queens
342900010134 PS 134 Hollis School NYC Geog Dist #29 - ISC-Queens
342900010176 PS 176 Cambria Heights School NYC Geog Dist #29 - ISC-Queens
342900010208 PS/IS 208 NYC Geog Dist #29 - ISC-Queens
342900010268 PS 268 NYC Geog Dist #29 - ISC-Queens
342900010270 PS/IS 270 NYC Geog Dist #29 - ISC-Queens
342900011259 Pathways College Preparatory School NYC Geog Dist #29 - ISC-Queens
342900011272 George Washington Carver High School NYC Geog Dist #29 - ISC-Queens
342900011492 Math/Science Research Technical Ctr NYC Geog Dist #29 - ISC-Queens
343000010011 PS 11 Kathryn Phelan School NYC Geog Dist #30 - ISC-Queens
343000010069 PS 69 Jackson Heights School NYC Geog Dist #30 - ISC-Queens
343000010078 PS 78 NYC Geog Dist #30 - ISC-Queens
343000010085 PS 85 Judge Charles Vallone NYC Geog Dist #30 - ISC-Queens
343000010122 PS 122 Mamie Fay School NYC Geog Dist #30 - ISC-Queens
343000010148 PS 148 NYC Geog Dist #30 - ISC-Queens
343000010150 PS 150 NYC Geog Dist #30 - ISC-Queens
343000010212 PS 212 NYC Geog Dist #30 - ISC-Queens
343000010222 Ff Christopher A Santora School NYC Geog Dist #30 - ISC-Queens
343000010228 PS 228-Ecc NYC Geog Dist #30 - ISC-Queens
343000010234 PS 234 NYC Geog Dist #30 - ISC-Queens
343000011227 IS 227 LouIS Armstrong School NYC Geog Dist #30 - ISC-Queens
343000011502 High School For Information Technology NYC Geog Dist #30 - ISC-Queens
343000011575 Academy Of American Studies NYC Geog Dist #30 - ISC-Queens
353100010001 PS 1 Tottenville School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010003 PS 3 Margaret Gioiosa School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010004 PS 4 Maurice Wollin School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010006 PS 6 Cpl Allan F Kivlehan School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010013 PS 13 M L Lindenmeyer School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010022 PS 22 Graniteville School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010024 IS 24 Myra S Barnes NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010029 PS 29 Bardwell School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010030 PS 30 The Westerleigh School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010034 IS 34 Tottenville NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010035 PS 35 Clove Valley School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010036 PS 36 John C Drumgoole School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010038 PS 38 George Cromwell School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010039 PS 39 Francis J Murphy Jr School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010041 PS 41 New Dorp School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010042 PS 42 Eltingville School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010045 PS 45 John Tyler School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010046 PS 46 Albert V Maniscalco School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010048 PS 48 William C Wilcox School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010053 PS 53 Bay Terrace School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010054 PS 54 Charles W Leng School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010055 PS 55 Henry M Boehm School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010056 PS 56 Louis Desario School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010058 Ss Columbia School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010069 PS 69 Daniel D Tompkins School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100010075 IS 75 Frank D Paulo NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100011600 Ralph R Mckee Career And Technical High School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
353100011605 Staten Island Technical High School NYC Geog Dist #31 - ISC-Staten Islan
333200011554 All City Leadership Secondary School NYC Geog Dist #32 - ISC-Brooklyn
181101040001 Oakfield-Alabama Middle School High School Oakfield-Alabama CSD
181101040006 Oakfield-Alabama Elementary School Oakfield-Alabama CSD
280211030000 Oceanside Union Free School District Oceanside UFSD
280211030002 School 2 Oceanside UFSD
280211030005 School 5 Oceanside UFSD
280211030007 School 93-Boardman Elem School Oceanside UFSD
280211030008 School 8 Oceanside UFSD
280211030009 School 9m-Oceanside Middle School Oceanside UFSD
280211030010 School 7-Oceanside Senior High School Oceanside UFSD
550101040002 Howard A Hanlon Elementary School Odessa-Montour CSD
512300010004 Madill School Ogdensburg City SD
042400010004 East View Elementary School Olean City SD
042400010005 Boardmanville Elementary School Olean City SD
042400010010 Ivers J Norton Elementary School Olean City SD
251400010002 Durhamville School Oneida City SD
251400010003 North Broad Street School Oneida City SD
251400010005 Seneca Street School Oneida City SD
251400010006 W F Prior Elementary School Oneida City SD
251400010008 Otto L Shortell Middle School Oneida City SD
471400010002 Oneonta Senior High School Oneonta City SD
471400010004 Greater Plains Elementary School Oneonta City SD
471400010008 Riverside Elementary School Oneonta City SD
421201040000 Onondaga Central School District Onondaga CSD
421201040002 Wheeler School Onondaga CSD
421201040003 Onondaga High School Onondaga CSD
621201060002 Phoenicia Elementary School Onteora CSD
621201060004 Woodstock Elementary School Onteora CSD
142301060000 Orchard Park Central School District Orchard Park CSD
142301060001 Windom Elementary School Orchard Park CSD
142301060002 Orchard Park Middle School Orchard Park CSD
142301060006 Orchard Park High School Orchard Park CSD
142301060007 Ellicott Road Elementary School Orchard Park CSD
661401030001 Brookside School Ossining UFSD
661401030002 Claremont School Ossining UFSD
661401030003 Park School Ossining UFSD
461300010002 Charles E Riley Elementary School Oswego City SD
461300010003 Leighton Elementary School Oswego City SD
461300010005 Kingsford Park Elementary School Oswego City SD
461300010006 Minetto Elementary School Oswego City SD
471601040002 Otego Elementary School Otego-Unadilla CSD
471601040004 Unadilla Elementary School Otego-Unadilla CSD
471601040005 Unatego Junior-Senior High School Otego-Unadilla CSD
600601060000 Owego-Apalachin Central School District Owego-Apalachin CSD
600601060001 Apalachin Elementary School Owego-Apalachin CSD
600601060006 Owego-Apalachin Middle School Owego-Apalachin CSD
600601060007 Owego Free Academy Owego-Apalachin CSD
081501040001 Oxford Academy Middle School Oxford Academy & CSD
280506060000 Oyster Bay-East Norwich Central School District Oyster Bay-East Norwich CSD
280506060002 Oyster Bay High School Oyster Bay-East Norwich CSD
280506060005 Vernon School Oyster Bay-East Norwich CSD
650901060002 Macedon Elementary School Palmyra-Macedon CSD
650901060003 Palmyra Elementary School Palmyra-Macedon CSD
061601040000 Panama Central School District Panama CSD
061601040003 Panama K-6 School Panama CSD
512501040000 Parishville-Hopkinton Central School District Parishville-Hopkinton CSD
512501040002 Parishville-Hopkinton Elementary School Parishville-Hopkinton CSD
512501040004 Parishville-Hopkinton Junior-Senior High School Parishville-Hopkinton CSD
580224030001 Barton Elementary School Patchogue-Medford UFSD
580224030002 Tremont Elementary School Patchogue-Medford UFSD
580224030003 Bay Elementary School Patchogue-Medford UFSD
580224030004 Medford Elementary School Patchogue-Medford UFSD
580224030005 River Elementary School Patchogue-Medford UFSD
580224030006 Oregon Middle School Patchogue-Medford UFSD
580224030009 Eagle Elementary School Patchogue-Medford UFSD
181201040000 Pavilion Central School District Pavilion CSD
181201040001 Pavilion Junior-Senior High School Pavilion CSD
181201040002 D B Bunce Elementary School Pavilion CSD
131201040000 Pawling Central School District Pawling CSD
131201040001 Pawling Elementary School Pawling CSD
131201040003 Pawling Middle School Pawling CSD
500308030000 Pearl River Union Free School District Pearl River UFSD
500308030009 Pearl River Middle School Pearl River UFSD
661500010002 Oakside School Peekskill City SD
661601030000 Pelham Union Free School District Pelham UFSD
661601030002 Hutchinson School Pelham UFSD
661601030006 Pelham Middle School Pelham UFSD
181302040000 Pembroke Central School District Pembroke CSD
181302040001 Pembroke Intermediate School Pembroke CSD
181302040002 Pembroke Junior-Senior High School Pembroke CSD
261201060000 Penfield Central School District Penfield CSD
261201060003 Cobbles Elementary School Penfield CSD
261201060004 Indian Landing Elementary School Penfield CSD
261201060006 Penfield Senior High School Penfield CSD
671201060000 Perry Central School District Perry CSD
671201060001 Perry Elementary School Perry CSD
671201060003 Perry Middle School Perry CSD
091101060004 Peru Intermediate School Peru CSD
431301060003 Midlakes Intermediate School Phelps-Clifton Springs CSD
462001060004 Emerson J Dillon Middle School Phoenix CSD
462001060006 John C Birdlebough High School Phoenix CSD
440401060001 E J Russell Elementary School Pine Bush CSD
440401060006 Circleville Elementary School Pine Bush CSD
440401060008 Pakanasink Elementary School Pine Bush CSD
440401060009 Pine Bush Elementary School Pine Bush CSD
131301040001 Seymour Smith Elementary School Pine Plains CSD
060601040002 Pine Valley Elementary School Pine Valley CSD (South Dayton)
261401060005 Mendon Center Elementary School Pittsford CSD
261401060008 Barker Road Middle School Pittsford CSD
280518030001 Plainedge Middle School Plainedge UFSD
280518030003 John H West School Plainedge UFSD
280518030006 Charles E Schwarting School Plainedge UFSD
280504060001 Pasadena Elementary School Plainview-Old Bethpage CSD
280504060006 H B Mattlin Middle School Plainview-Old Bethpage CSD
280504060010 Plainview-Old Bethpage/Jfk High School Plainview-Old Bethpage CSD
280504060012 Old Bethpage School Plainview-Old Bethpage CSD
280504060014 Plainview-Old Bethpage Middle School Plainview-Old Bethpage CSD
280504060015 Stratford Road School Plainview-Old Bethpage CSD
091200010003 Arthur P Momot Elementary School Plattsburgh City SD
091200010004 Oak Street School Plattsburgh City SD
091200010005 Stafford Middle School Plattsburgh City SD
091200010006 Plattsburgh Senior High School Plattsburgh City SD
660809030000 Pleasantville Union Free School District Pleasantville UFSD
660809030002 Bedford Road School Pleasantville UFSD
660809030004 Pleasantville Middle School Pleasantville UFSD
660802040000 Pocantico Hills Central School District Pocantico Hills CSD
660802040001 Pocantico Hills Central School Pocantico Hills CSD
051101040000 Port Byron Central School District Port Byron CSD
051101040001 A A Gates Elementary School Port Byron CSD
051101040003 Leslie B Lehn Middle School Port Byron CSD
661904030004 King Street School Port Chester-Rye UFSD
661904030008 Port Chester Senior High School Port Chester-Rye UFSD
661904030010 Port Chester Middle School Port Chester-Rye UFSD
580206020000 Port Jefferson Union Free School District Port Jefferson UFSD
580206020002 Port Jefferson Middle School Port Jefferson UFSD
441800050001 Anna S Kuhl Elementary School Port Jervis City SD
441800050002 N A Hamilton Bicentenial School Port Jervis City SD
441800050006 Port Jervis Senior High School Port Jervis City SD
280404030000 Port Washington Union Free School District Port Washington UFSD
280404030002 Guggenheim Elementary School Port Washington UFSD
280404030004 Manorhaven Elementary School Port Washington UFSD
280404030005 John J Daly Elementary School Port Washington UFSD
280404030007 John Philip Sousa Elementary School Port Washington UFSD
280404030008 Carrie Palmer Weber Middle School Port Washington UFSD
280404030009 Paul D Schreiber Senior High School Port Washington UFSD
042901040000 Portville Central School District Portville CSD
042901040001 Portville Elementary School Portville CSD
512902060004 A A Kingston Middle School Potsdam CSD
572301040000 Prattsburgh Central School District Prattsburgh CSD
572301040001 Prattsburgh Central School Prattsburgh CSD
461801040000 Pulaski Central School District Pulaski CSD
461801040001 Pulaski Junior-Senior High School Pulaski CSD
461801040003 Pulaski Elementary School Pulaski CSD
480503040000 Putnam Valley Central School District Putnam Valley CSD
480503040002 Putnam Valley Middle School Putnam Valley CSD
630902030000 Queensbury Union Free School District Queensbury UFSD
630902030001 Queensbury Elementary School Queensbury UFSD
630902030003 Queensbury Middle School Queensbury UFSD
630902030004 William H Barton Intermediate School Queensbury UFSD
500401060001 Cherry Lane Elementary School Ramapo CSD (Suffern)
500401060004 Sloatsburg Elementary School Ramapo CSD (Suffern)
500401060010 Montebello Road School Ramapo CSD (Suffern)
043001040003 G N Chapman Elementary School Randolph CSD
010402060008 Ravena Middle School Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk CSD
651503040002 Margaret W Cuyler Elementary School Red Creek CSD
651503040004 Red Creek Middle School Red Creek CSD
131701060004 Linden Avenue Middle School Red Hook CSD
411701040001 Remsen Elementary School Remsen CSD
491200010006 Van Rensselaer Elementary School Rensselaer City SD
131801040000 Rhinebeck Central School District Rhinebeck CSD
131801040002 Chancellor Livingston Elementary School Rhinebeck CSD
580602040007 Riley Avenue School Riverhead CSD
580602040008 Riverhead Senior High School Riverhead CSD
580602040009 Pulaski Street Elementary School Riverhead CSD
261600010007 School 7-Virgil Grissom Rochester City SD
261600010023 School 23-Francis Parker Rochester City SD
261600010058 School 58-World Of Inquiry School Rochester City SD
280221030000 Rockville Centre Union Free School District Rockville Centre UFSD
280221030001 South Side High School Rockville Centre UFSD
280221030002 South Side Middle School Rockville Centre UFSD
280221030005 Hewitt School Rockville Centre UFSD
580209020000 Rocky Point Union Free School District Rocky Point UFSD
580209020001 Joseph A Edgar Imtermediate School Rocky Point UFSD
580209020004 Rocky Point Middle School Rocky Point UFSD
580209020003 Frank J Carasiti Elementary School Rocky Point UFSD
560603040002 Romulus Elementary School Romulus CSD
620901060003 Kerhonkson Elementary School Rondout Valley CSD
280208030003 Ulysses Byas Elementary School Roosevelt UFSD
280208030004 Washington Rose School Roosevelt UFSD
591301040000 Roscoe Central School District Roscoe CSD
591301040001 Roscoe Central School Roscoe CSD
280403030000 Roslyn Union Free School District Roslyn UFSD
280403030004 East Hills School Roslyn UFSD
280403030008 Roslyn High School Roslyn UFSD
280403030009 Roslyn Middle School Roslyn UFSD
530515060003 Draper Middle School Rotterdam-Mohonasen CSD
530515060001 Herman L Bradt Elementary School Rotterdam-Mohonasen CSD
401201060000 Royalton-Hartland Central School District Royalton-Hartland CSD
401201060001 Royalton-Hartland Elementary School Royalton-Hartland CSD
401201060004 Royalton-Hartland Middle School Royalton-Hartland CSD
261701060002 Ethel K Fyle Elementary School Rush-Henrietta CSD
261701060004 Monica B Leary Elementary School Rush-Henrietta CSD
261701060005 David B Crane Elementary School Rush-Henrietta CSD
261701060006 Floyd S Winslow Elementary School Rush-Henrietta CSD
261701060012 Emma E Sherman Elementary School Rush-Henrietta CSD
261701060013 Rush-Henrietta Senior High School Rush-Henrietta CSD
261701060014 Charles H Roth Middle School Rush-Henrietta CSD
261701060015 Henry V Burger Middle School Rush-Henrietta CSD
661901030000 Rye Neck Union Free School District Rye Neck UFSD
661901030004 Rye Neck Middle School Rye Neck UFSD
580205060001 Gatelot Avenue School Sachem CSD
580205060002 Grundy Avenue School Sachem CSD
580205060004 Lynwood Avenue School Sachem CSD
580205060005 Nokomis School Sachem CSD
580205060006 Waverly Avenue School Sachem CSD
580205060011 Seneca Middle School Sachem CSD
580205060012 Wenonah School Sachem CSD
580205060013 Cayuga School Sachem CSD
580205060014 Merrimac School Sachem CSD
580205060015 Chippewa Elementary School Sachem CSD
580205060017 Tecumseh Elementary School Sachem CSD
580205060022 Samoset Middle School Sachem CSD
221001040000 Sackets Harbor Central School District Sackets Harbor CSD
221001040001 Sackets Harbor Central School Sackets Harbor CSD
580305020000 Sag Harbor Union Free School District Sag Harbor UFSD
580305020001 Sag Harbor Elementary School Sag Harbor UFSD
580305020004 Pierson High School Sag Harbor UFSD
043200050005 Seneca Elementary School Salamanca City SD
641501040001 Salem High School Salem CSD
641501040002 Salem Elementary School Salem CSD
161201040003 Salmon River Elementary School Salmon River CSD
461901040001 Sandy Creek High School Sandy Creek CSD
461901040002 Sandy Creek Elementary School Sandy Creek CSD
091402060002 Morrisonville Elementary School Saranac CSD
091402060004 Saranac Elementary School Saranac CSD
091402060005 Saranac High School Saranac CSD
091402060007 Saranac Middle School Saranac CSD
161401060001 Petrova Elementary School Saranac Lake CSD
161401060003 Saranac Lake Middle School Saranac Lake CSD
161401060004 Bloomingdale School Saranac Lake CSD
521800010006 Dorothy Nolan Elementary School Saratoga Springs City SD
521800010007 Greenfield Elementary School Saratoga Springs City SD
521800010014 Geyser Road Elementary School Saratoga Springs City SD
521800010015 Maple Avenue Middle School Saratoga Springs City SD
621601060001 Riccardi Elementary School Saugerties CSD
621601060002 Morse School Saugerties CSD
621601060003 Cahill School Saugerties CSD
621601060004 Mount Marion Elementary School Saugerties CSD
411603040000 Sauquoit Valley Central School District Sauquoit Valley CSD
411603040001 Sauquoit Valley Elementary School Sauquoit Valley CSD
411603040004 Sauquoit Valley Middle School Sauquoit Valley CSD
580504030000 Sayville Union Free School District Sayville UFSD
580504030003 Sunrise Drive Elementary School Sayville UFSD
580504030005 Sayville Middle School Sayville UFSD
662001030000 Scarsdale Union Free School District Scarsdale UFSD
662001030001 Edgewood School Scarsdale UFSD
662001030002 Fox Meadow School Scarsdale UFSD
662001030010 Scarsdale Senior High School Scarsdale UFSD
662001030011 Scarsdale Middle School Scarsdale UFSD
530600010010 Howe International Magnet School Schenectady City SD
491501040000 Schodack Central School District Schodack CSD
491501040004 Maple Hill Middle School Schodack CSD
541201040003 Schoharie High School Schoharie CSD
151401040000 Schroon Lake Central School District Schroon Lake CSD
151401040001 Schroon Lake Central School Schroon Lake CSD
521701040000 Schuylerville Central School District Schuylerville CSD
521701040002 Schuylerville Junior-Senior High School Schuylerville CSD
521701040003 Schuylerville Elementary School Schuylerville CSD
022401040003 Scio Central School Scio CSD
530202060000 Scotia-Glenville Central School District Scotia-Glenville CSD
530202060002 Glendaal School Scotia-Glenville CSD
530202060003 Lincoln School Scotia-Glenville CSD
530202060005 Sacandaga School Scotia-Glenville CSD
530202060007 Scotia-Glenville Middle School Scotia-Glenville CSD
280206030003 Seaford Harbor School Seaford UFSD
280206030004 Seaford Manor School Seaford UFSD
280206030005 Seaford Middle School Seaford UFSD
560701060000 Seneca Falls Central School District Seneca Falls CSD
560701060004 Elizabeth Cady Stanton Elementary School Seneca Falls CSD
280252070003 Floral Park Memorial High School Sewanhaka Central Hs District
280252070004 H Frank Carey High School Sewanhaka Central Hs District
280252070005 New Hyde Park Memorial High School Sewanhaka Central Hs District
541401040000 Sharon Springs Central School District Sharon Springs CSD
541401040001 Sharon Springs Central School Sharon Springs CSD
520302060002 Skano Elementary School Shenendehowa CSD
520302060003 Arongen Elementary School Shenendehowa CSD
520302060005 Tesago Elementary School Shenendehowa CSD
520302060006 Orenda Elementary School Shenendehowa CSD
520302060007 Karigon Elementary School Shenendehowa CSD
520302060008 Koda Middle School Shenendehowa CSD
520302060009 Gowana Middle School Shenendehowa CSD
520302060010 Chango Elementary School Shenendehowa CSD
520302060011 Acadia Middle School Shenendehowa CSD
082001040002 Sherburne-Earlville Elementary School Sherburne-Earlville CSD
082001040004 Sherburne-Earlville Senior High School Sherburne-Earlville CSD
062601040000 Sherman Central School District Sherman CSD
062601040002 Sherman Elementary School Sherman CSD
062601040003 Sherman High School Sherman CSD
412000050000 Sherrill City School District Sherrill City SD
412000050001 J D George Elementary School Sherrill City SD
412000050005 W A Wettel Elementary School Sherrill City SD
580601040000 Shoreham-Wading River Central School District Shoreham-Wading River CSD
580601040002 Miller Avenue School Shoreham-Wading River CSD
580601040003 Wading River School Shoreham-Wading River CSD
580601040004 Albert G Prodell Middle School Shoreham-Wading River CSD
121601060000 Sidney Central School District Sidney CSD
121601060002 Sidney Elementary School Sidney CSD
061501040000 Silver Creek Central School District Silver Creek CSD
061501040003 Silver Creek Elementary School Silver Creek CSD
421601060000 Skaneateles Central School District Skaneateles CSD
421601060004 State Street Intermediate School Skaneateles CSD
421601060005 Skaneateles Middle School Skaneateles CSD
580801060001 Dogwood Elementary School Smithtown CSD
580801060004 Mills Pond Elementary School Smithtown CSD
580801060007 Saint James Elementary School Smithtown CSD
580801060008 Smithtown Elementary School Smithtown CSD
580801060013 Accompsett Elementary School Smithtown CSD
580801060014 Smithtown High School East Smithtown CSD
580801060015 Branch Brook Elementary School Smithtown CSD
580801060016 Nesaquake Middle School Smithtown CSD
580801060019 Accompsett Middle School Smithtown CSD
580801060024 Great Hollow Middle School Smithtown CSD
651201060002 Sodus Intermediate School Sodus CSD
420702030001 Solvay Elementary School Solvay UFSD
420702030007 Solvay Middle School Solvay UFSD
662101060000 Somers Central School District Somers CSD
662101060003 Somers Intermediate School Somers CSD
662101060004 Somers Middle School Somers CSD
662101060002 Primrose School Somers CSD
010601060003 Roessleville School South Colonie CSD
010601060011 Veeder Elementary School South Colonie CSD
010601060013 Lisha Kill Middle School South Colonie CSD
580235060002 Kreamer Street Elementary School South Country CSD
580235060003 Brookhaven Elementary School South Country CSD
580235060007 Verne W Critz Elementary School South Country CSD
521401040000 South Glens Falls Central School District South Glens Falls CSD
521401040003 Harrison Avenue Elementary School South Glens Falls CSD
521401040009 Ballard Elementary School South Glens Falls CSD
521401040010 Tanglewood Elementary School South Glens Falls CSD
580413030008 Birchwood Intermediate School South Huntington UFSD
580413030011 Walt Whitman High School South Huntington UFSD
580413030012 Maplewood Intermediate School South Huntington UFSD
580413030013 Henry L Stimson Middle School South Huntington UFSD
580413030003 Oakwood Primary Center South Huntington UFSD
580413030009 Countrywood Primary Center South Huntington UFSD
220101040000 South Jefferson Central School District South Jefferson CSD
220101040002 South Jefferson High School South Jefferson CSD
220101040003 Maynard P Wilson Elementary School South Jefferson CSD
220101040004 Mannsville Manor Elementary School South Jefferson CSD
220101040006 Clarke Middle School South Jefferson CSD
121702040000 South Kortright Central School District South Kortright CSD
121702040001 South Kortright Central School South Kortright CSD
231101040000 South Lewis Central School District South Lewis CSD
231101040005 Glenfield Elementary School South Lewis CSD
231101040006 South Lewis Middle School South Lewis CSD
231101040007 South Lewis Senior High School South Lewis CSD
231101040008 Port Leyden Elementary School South Lewis CSD
500301060000 South Orangetown Central School District South Orangetown CSD
500301060004 Tappan Zee Elementary School South Orangetown CSD
500301060007 Tappan Zee High School South Orangetown CSD
500301060008 South Orangetown Middle School South Orangetown CSD
500301060009 Cottage Lane Elementary School South Orangetown CSD
500301060006 William O Schaefer Elementary School South Orangetown CSD
560501040003 South Seneca Elementary School South Seneca CSD
580906030000 Southampton Union Free School District Southampton UFSD
580906030001 Southampton Elementary School Southampton UFSD
580906030002 Southampton Intermediate School Southampton UFSD
050701040006 Southern Cayuga Elementary School-Howland Building Southern Cayuga CSD
050701040007 Southern Cayuga Middle School Southern Cayuga CSD
581005020000 Southold Union Free School District Southold UFSD
581005020002 Southold Elementary School Southold UFSD
060201060000 Southwestern Central School District At Jamestown Southwestern CSD At Jamestown
060201060006 Southwestern Middle School Southwestern CSD At Jamestown
060201060007 Southwestern Elementary School Southwestern CSD At Jamestown
131602020000 Spackenkill Union Free School District Spackenkill UFSD
131602020001 Hagan School Spackenkill UFSD
131602020004 Orville A Todd Middle School Spackenkill UFSD
261001060002 William C Munn School Spencerport CSD
261001060005 A M Cosgrove Middle School Spencerport CSD
261001060006 Terry Taylor Elementary School Spencerport CSD
261001060007 Canal View Elementary School Spencerport CSD
600801040003 Spencer-Van Etten Elementary School Spencer-Van Etten CSD
580304020000 Springs Union Free School District Springs UFSD
580304020001 Springs School Springs UFSD
141101060003 Springville Elementary School Springville-Griffith Inst CSD
271102040004 Saint Johnsville Junior-Senior High School St Johnsville CSD
401001060000 Starpoint Central School District Starpoint CSD
401001060002 Starpoint Intermediate School Starpoint CSD
401001060004 Starpoint Middle School Starpoint CSD
522001040000 Stillwater Central School District Stillwater CSD
522001040003 Stillwater Middle School High School Stillwater CSD
251501040000 Stockbridge Valley Central School District Stockbridge Valley CSD
251501040001 Stockbridge Valley Central School Stockbridge Valley CSD
591502040003 Sullivan West Elementary School Sullivan West CSD
030601060001 Brookside Elementary School Susquehanna Valley CSD
030601060004 F P Donnelly School Susquehanna Valley CSD
140207060002 Glendale Elementary School Sweet Home CSD
140207060003 Maplemere Elementary School Sweet Home CSD
140207060006 Sweet Home Senior High School Sweet Home CSD
140207060007 Willow Ridge Elementary School Sweet Home CSD
140207060008 Heritage Heights Elementary School Sweet Home CSD
280502060000 Syosset Central School District Syosset CSD
280502060002 Willits Elementary School Syosset CSD
280502060003 Berry Hill Elementary School Syosset CSD
280502060004 Baylis Elementary School Syosset CSD
280502060006 Robbins Lane Elementary School Syosset CSD
280502060007 South Grove Elementary School Syosset CSD
280502060010 Village Elementary School Syosset CSD
280502060011 H B Thompson Middle School Syosset CSD
280502060012 South Woods Middle School Syosset CSD
280502060014 Syosset Senior High School Syosset CSD
421800010006 Van Duyn Elementary School Syracuse City SD
421800010043 Webster Elementary School Syracuse City SD
100501040003 Taconic Hills High School Taconic Hills CSD
220701040000 Thousand Islands Central School District Thousand Islands CSD
220701040001 Guardino Elementary School Thousand Islands CSD
580201060000 Three Village Central School District Three Village CSD
580201060003 Arrowhead Elementary School Three Village CSD
580201060004 Nassakeag Elementary School Three Village CSD
580201060005 Ward Melville Senior High School Three Village CSD
580201060006 William Sidney Mount School Three Village CSD
580201060007 Setauket Elementary School Three Village CSD
580201060008 Minnesauke Elementary School Three Village CSD
580201060009 Paul J Gelinas Junior High School Three Village CSD
580201060010 Robert Cushman Murphy Junior High School Three Village CSD
151501060000 Ticonderoga Central School District Ticonderoga CSD
151501060003 Ticonderoga Elementary School Ticonderoga CSD
151501060007 Ticonderoga Middle School Ticonderoga CSD
600903040000 Tioga Central School District Tioga CSD
600903040003 Tioga Elementary School Tioga CSD
600903040004 Tioga Middle School Tioga CSD
142500010003 Fletcher Elementary School Tonawanda City SD
142500010004 Highland Elementary School Tonawanda City SD
142500010005 Mullen Elementary School Tonawanda City SD
142500010007 Riverview Elementary School Tonawanda City SD
142500010009 Tonawanda Senior High School Tonawanda City SD
211901020000 Town Of Webb Union Free School District Town Of Webb UFSD
211901020001 Town Of Webb School Town Of Webb UFSD
491700010016 PS 16 Troy City SD
491700010018 PS 18 Troy City SD
491700010019 Troy High School Troy City SD
611001040000 Trumansburg Central School District Trumansburg CSD
611001040001 Russell I Doig Middle School Trumansburg CSD
611001040003 Trumansburg Elementary School Trumansburg CSD
660302030000 Tuckahoe Union Free School District Tuckahoe UFSD
660302030001 William E Cottle School Tuckahoe UFSD
660302030003 Tuckahoe Middle School Tuckahoe UFSD
421902040001 Tully Junior-Senior High School Tully CSD
160101060000 Tupper Lake Central School District Tupper Lake CSD
160101060003 L P Quinn Elementary School Tupper Lake CSD
660401030002 W L Morse School UFSD-Tarrytowns
660401030001 John Paulding School UFSD-Tarrytowns
051901040002 Andrew J Smith Elementary School Union Springs CSD
051901040005 Union Springs Middle School High School Union Springs CSD
031501060002 George F Johnson Elementary School Union-Endicott CSD
031501060009 Jennie F Snapp Middle School Union-Endicott CSD
031501060011 Linnaeus W West Primary School Union-Endicott CSD
031501060012 Union Endicott High School Union-Endicott CSD
031501060013 Thomas J Watson Sr Elementary School Union-Endicott CSD
031501060014 Ann G Mcguinness Intermediate School Union-Endicott CSD
412300010003 Albany Elementary School Utica City SD
412300010005 Christopher Columbus Elementary School Utica City SD
412300010006 General Herkimer Elementary School Utica City SD
412300010009 Hugh R Jones Elementary School Utica City SD
412300010011 Martin Luther King Jr Elementary School Utica City SD
412300010012 Watson Williams Elementary School Utica City SD
660805030000 Valhalla Union Free School District Valhalla UFSD
660805030001 Kensico School Valhalla UFSD
660805030005 Valhalla Middle School Valhalla UFSD
441301060001 East Coldenham Elementary School Valley CSD (Montgomery)
441301060002 Montgomery Elementary School Valley CSD (Montgomery)
441301060005 Maybrook Elementary School Valley CSD (Montgomery)
441301060007 Berea Elementary School Valley CSD (Montgomery)
280213020000 Valley Stream 13 Union Free School District Valley Stream 13 UFSD
280213020001 James A Dever School Valley Stream 13 UFSD
280213020002 Howell Road School Valley Stream 13 UFSD
280213020003 Wheeler Avenue School Valley Stream 13 UFSD
280213020004 Willow Road School Valley Stream 13 UFSD
280224020001 Brooklyn Avenue School Valley Stream 24 UFSD
280224020003 Robert W Carbonaro School Valley Stream 24 UFSD
280224020004 William L Buck School Valley Stream 24 UFSD
280230020001 Clearstream Avenue School Valley Stream 30 UFSD
280230020002 Forest Road School Valley Stream 30 UFSD
280230020003 Shaw Avenue School Valley Stream 30 UFSD
280251070000 Valley Stream Central High School District Valley Stream Central Hs District
280251070002 Valley Stream North High School Valley Stream Central Hs District
280251070003 Valley Stream South High School Valley Stream Central Hs District
280251070004 Valley Stream Central High School Valley Stream Central Hs District
031601060022 Clayton Avenue Elementary School Vestal CSD
031601060041 Vestal Middle School Vestal CSD
431701060000 Victor Central School District Victor CSD
431701060001 Victor Intermediate School Victor CSD
431701060002 Victor Junior High School Victor CSD
011003060000 Voorheesville Central School District Voorheesville CSD
011003060001 Voorheesville Elementary School Voorheesville CSD
011003060002 C A Bouton Middle School High School Voorheesville CSD
621801060001 Leptondale Elementary School Wallkill CSD
621801060003 Ostrander Elementary School Wallkill CSD
121901040001 Townsend Elementary School Walton CSD
280223030000 Wantagh Union Free School District Wantagh UFSD
280223030002 Mandalay School Wantagh UFSD
280223030004 Wantagh School Wantagh UFSD
280223030005 Wantagh Senior High School Wantagh UFSD
280223030006 Wantagh Middle School Wantagh UFSD
132101060001 Brinckerhoff Elementary School Wappingers CSD
132101060002 Fishkill Elementary School Wappingers CSD
132101060003 Fishkill Plains Elementary School Wappingers CSD
132101060004 Gayhead School Wappingers CSD
132101060005 James S Evans Elementary School Wappingers CSD
132101060006 Kinry Road Elementary School Wappingers CSD
132101060008 Sheafe Road Elementary School Wappingers CSD
132101060011 Roy C Ketcham Senior High School Wappingers CSD
132101060012 Oak Grove Elementary School Wappingers CSD
132101060013 Myers Corners School Wappingers CSD
631201040000 Warrensburg Central School District Warrensburg CSD
631201040002 Warrensburg Elementary School Warrensburg CSD
671501040001 Warsaw Elementary School Warsaw CSD
671501040002 Warsaw Junior-Senior High School Warsaw CSD
442101060003 Warwick Valley Middle School Warwick Valley CSD
442101060004 Park Avenue Elementary School Warwick Valley CSD
442101060006 Kings Elementary School Warwick Valley CSD
442101060007 Sanfordville Elementary School Warwick Valley CSD
440102060001 Little Britain Elementary School Washingtonville CSD
440102060003 Washingtonville Senior High School Washingtonville CSD
522101030000 Waterford-Halfmoon Union Free School District Waterford-Halfmoon UFSD
522101030003 Waterford Middle School Waterford-Halfmoon UFSD
522101030005 Waterford Elementary School Waterford-Halfmoon UFSD
561006060002 La Fayette School Waterloo CSD
561006060004 Skoi-Yase School Waterloo CSD
222000010000 Watertown City School District Watertown City SD
222000010007 Knickerbocker School Watertown City SD
222000010010 Sherman School Watertown City SD
222000010016 Watertown Senior High School Watertown City SD
411902040000 Waterville Central School District Waterville CSD
411902040001 Memorial Park Elementary School Waterville CSD
550301060002 Watkins Glen Elementary School Watkins Glen CSD
600101060002 Elm Street Elementary School Waverly CSD
573002040002 Wayland Elementary School Wayland-Cohocton CSD
573002040003 Wayland-Cohocton Middle School Wayland-Cohocton CSD
650801060001 Ontario Elementary School Wayne CSD
650801060005 Wayne Central Middle School Wayne CSD
261901060000 Webster Central School District Webster CSD
261901060004 Plank Road North Elementary School Webster CSD
261901060007 Spry Middle School Webster CSD
261901060009 Webster-Schroeder High School Webster CSD
261901060010 Willink Middle School Webster CSD
261901060014 Schlegel Road Elementary School Webster CSD
261901060015 Thomas High School Webster CSD
050301040000 Weedsport Central School District Weedsport CSD
050301040002 Weedsport Junior-Senior High School Weedsport CSD
050301040003 Weedsport Elementary School Weedsport CSD
022601060002 Wellsville Middle School Wellsville CSD
580102030001 Forest Avenue School West Babylon UFSD
580102030004 Santapogue School West Babylon UFSD
580102030005 South Bay School West Babylon UFSD
580102030006 Tooker Avenue School West Babylon UFSD
580102030007 West Babylon Junior High School West Babylon UFSD
580102030008 West Babylon Senior High School West Babylon UFSD
210302040000 West Canada Valley Central School District West Canada Valley CSD
210302040003 West Canada Valley Junior-Senior High School West Canada Valley CSD
210302040005 West Canada Valley Elementary School West Canada Valley CSD
420101060001 East Hill Elementary School West Genesee CSD
420101060003 Stonehedge Elementary School West Genesee CSD
420101060008 West Genesee Middle School West Genesee CSD
420101060009 West Genesee Senior High School West Genesee CSD
280227030002 Cornwell Avenue School West Hempstead UFSD
280227030005 West Hempstead High School West Hempstead UFSD
280227030006 George Washington School West Hempstead UFSD
260803060000 West Irondequoit Central School District West Irondequoit CSD
260803060002 Dake Junior High School West Irondequoit CSD
260803060003 Iroquois Middle School West Irondequoit CSD
260803060004 Rogers Middle School West Irondequoit CSD
260803060005 Irondequoit High School West Irondequoit CSD
580509030000 West Islip Union Free School District West Islip UFSD
580509030001 Bayview Elementary School West Islip UFSD
580509030005 Oquenock Elementary School West Islip UFSD
580509030009 Westbrook Elementary School West Islip UFSD
580509030010 Beach Street Middle School West Islip UFSD
580509030011 Udall Road Middle School West Islip UFSD
580509030012 West Islip Senior High School West Islip UFSD
142801060000 West Seneca Central School District West Seneca CSD
142801060001 Potters Road School West Seneca CSD
142801060003 Allendale Elementary School West Seneca CSD
142801060005 East Middle School West Seneca CSD
142801060010 West Seneca West Senior High School West Seneca CSD
142801060011 West Middle School West Seneca CSD
142801060012 East Elementary School West Seneca CSD
142801060015 Clinton Elementary School West Seneca CSD
142801060016 West Seneca East Senior High School West Seneca CSD
142801060018 West Elementary School West Seneca CSD
280401030005 Powells Lane School Westbury UFSD
280401030007 Westbury High School Westbury UFSD
280401030001 Park Avenue School Westbury UFSD
580902020000 Westhampton Beach Union Free School District Westhampton Beach UFSD
580902020004 Westhampton Middle School Westhampton Beach UFSD
420701060000 Westhill Central School District Westhill CSD
420701060002 Cherry Road Elementary School Westhill CSD
420701060004 Onondaga Hill Middle School Westhill CSD
412801040000 Westmoreland Central School District Westmoreland CSD
412801040002 Westmoreland Elementary School Westmoreland CSD
412801040004 Westmoreland Middle School Westmoreland CSD
262001040003 Wheatland Chili High School Wheatland-Chili CSD
262001040004 T J Connor Elementary School Wheatland-Chili CSD
170301020001 Wheelerville School Wheelerville UFSD
662200010001 Church Street School White Plains City SD
662200010002 George Washington School White Plains City SD
662200010003 Mamaroneck Avenue School White Plains City SD
662200010006 Ridgeway School White Plains City SD
412902060000 Whitesboro Central School District Whitesboro CSD
412902060002 Marcy Elementary School Whitesboro CSD
412902060005 Deerfield Elementary School Whitesboro CSD
412902060006 Whitesboro Middle School Whitesboro CSD
412902060007 Parkway Middle School Whitesboro CSD
412902060008 Whitesboro High School Whitesboro CSD
412902060009 Westmoreland Road Elementary School Whitesboro CSD
022101040000 Whitesville Central School District Whitesville CSD
022101040001 Whitesville Central School Whitesville CSD
031401060004 Whitney Point Senior High School Whitney Point CSD
580232030005 Tangier Smith Elementary School William Floyd UFSD
580232030006 Moriches Elementary School William Floyd UFSD
580232030008 John S Hobart Elementary School William Floyd UFSD
580232030010 William Floyd Middle School William Floyd UFSD
580232030011 Nathaniel Woodhull Elementary School William Floyd UFSD
651402040000 Williamson Central School District Williamson CSD
651402040001 Williamson Middle School Williamson CSD
651402040003 Williamson Elementary School Williamson CSD
140203060000 Williamsville Central School District Williamsville CSD
140203060001 Mill Middle School Williamsville CSD
140203060004 Williamsville South High School Williamsville CSD
140203060005 Heim Elementary School Williamsville CSD
140203060007 Forest Elementary School Williamsville CSD
140203060009 Heim Middle School Williamsville CSD
140203060010 Williamsville North High School Williamsville CSD
140203060011 Country Parkway Elementary School Williamsville CSD
140203060012 Casey Middle School Williamsville CSD
140203060015 Transit Middle School Williamsville CSD
151701040000 Willsboro Central School District Willsboro CSD
151701040001 Willsboro Central School Willsboro CSD
401501060000 Wilson Central School District Wilson CSD
401501060001 W H Stevenson Elementary School Wilson CSD
401501060002 Thomas Marks Elementary School Wilson CSD
401501060003 Wilson High School Wilson CSD
031701060000 Windsor Central School District Windsor CSD
031701060003 C R Weeks Elementary School Windsor CSD
031701060004 A F Palmer Elementary School / Windsor Central Middle School Windsor CSD
472506040000 Worcester Central School District Worcester CSD
472506040001 Worcester School Worcester CSD
490804020000 Wynantskill Union Free School District Wynantskill UFSD
490804020002 Gardner-Dickinson School Wynantskill UFSD
671002040000 Wyoming Central School District Wyoming CSD
671002040001 Wyoming Central School Wyoming CSD
662300010004 Montessori School 31 Yonkers City SD
662300010008 Patricia A Dichiaro School Yonkers City SD
662300010014 Rosmarie Ann Siragusa School Yonkers City SD
662300010022 School 22 Yonkers City SD
662300010030 School 30 Yonkers City SD
662300010040 Saunders Trades & Technical High School Yonkers City SD
662300010047 Pearls Hawthorne School Yonkers City SD
662300010048 Yonkers High School Yonkers City SD
241701040003 York Central Elementary School York CSD
043501060000 Yorkshire-Pioneer Central School District Yorkshire-Pioneer CSD
043501060001 Delevan Elementary School Yorkshire-Pioneer CSD
043501060004 Pioneer Middle School Yorkshire-Pioneer CSD
043501060005 Arcade Elementary School Yorkshire-Pioneer CSD
043501060006 Pioneer Senior High School Yorkshire-Pioneer CSD
662402060000 Yorktown Central School District Yorktown CSD
662402060001 Yorktown High School Yorktown CSD
662402060002 Mildred E Strang Middle School Yorktown CSD
662402060003 Brookside School Yorktown CSD
662402060004 Crompond School Yorktown CSD