COUNTY NAME |
NAME |
BEDS CODE |
ALBANY |
ALBANY CITY SD |
010100010000 |
ALBANY |
BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO JSHS |
010201040001 |
ALBANY |
MYERS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
010100010045 |
ALBANY |
PHILIP LIVINGSTON MAGNET ACAD |
010100010031 |
ALBANY |
SCHOOL 19 |
010100010019 |
ALBANY |
VEEDER ES |
010601060011 |
ALBANY |
WATERVLIET JSHS |
011200010010 |
BRONX |
BRONX DANCE ACAD SCHOOL |
321000010308 |
BRONX |
BRONX WRITING ACAD |
320900010323 |
BRONX |
BUS SCH ENTREPREN STUDIES |
321200010216 |
BRONX |
IS 180 DR. DANIEL HALE WILLIAMS |
321100010180 |
BRONX |
IS 184 RAFAEL C. Y. MOLINA SCHO |
320700010184 |
BRONX |
IS 192 PIAGENTINI JONES SCHOOL |
320800010192 |
BRONX |
IS 206-ANN MERSEREAU |
321000010206 |
BRONX |
IS 222 |
320700010222 |
BRONX |
IS 254 |
321000010254 |
BRONX |
IS 318 MATH, SCIENCE & TECH THRO ART |
321200010318 |
BRONX |
JHS 22 JORDAN L. MOTT JHS |
320900010022 |
BRONX |
JHS 45 THOMAS C. GIORDANO SCHOOL |
321000010045 |
BRONX |
JHS 117 JOSEPH H. WADE |
320900010117 |
BRONX |
JHS 123-JAMES M. KIERNAN |
320800010123 |
BRONX |
JHS 142 JOHN PHILIP SOUSA |
321100010142 |
BRONX |
JHS 143-JOHN PETER TETARD SCHOOL |
321000010143 |
BRONX |
JHS 144 MICHELANGELO |
321100010144 |
BRONX |
JHS 145 ARTURO TOSCANINI |
320900010145 |
BRONX |
JHS 162 L. RODRIGUEZ DE TIO SCHOOL |
320700010162 |
BRONX |
JHS118- WILLIAM W. NILES SCHOOL |
321000010118 |
BRONX |
JHS131 ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL |
320800010131 |
BRONX |
MS 201X-SCL THEATRE ARTS AND RES |
320800010201 |
BRONX |
MS 390 |
321000010390 |
BRONX |
MS 391 |
321000010391 |
BRONX |
MS 399 |
321000010399 |
BRONX |
MS/HS 141-DA STEIN RIV/KINGS SCHOOL |
321000011141 |
BRONX |
MS/HS 368-INFO & NETWORK TECH SCHOOL |
321000010368 |
BRONX |
NYC GEOG DIST # 8 - RIC #2 |
320800010000 |
BRONX |
NYC GEOG DIST #12 - RIC #2 |
321200010000 |
BRONX |
PS 23-THE NEW CHILDREN'S SCHOOL |
321000010023 |
BRONX |
PS 47 JOHN RANDOLPH SCHOOL |
321200010047 |
BRONX |
PS 55 BENJAMIN FRANKLIN SCHOOL |
320900010055 |
BRONX |
PS 58 |
320900010058 |
BRONX |
PS 59-THE COMM SCHOOL OF TECH |
321000010059 |
BRONX |
PS 69-THE NEW VISIONS SCHOOL |
320800010069 |
BRONX |
PS 75 |
320800010075 |
BRONX |
PS 78 ANNE HUTCHINSON SCHOOL |
321100010078 |
BRONX |
PS 79-CRESTON SCHOOL |
321000010079 |
BRONX |
PS 83 DONALD HERTZ SCHOOL |
321100010083 |
BRONX |
PS 93-ALBERT G. OLIVER SCHOOL |
320800010093 |
BRONX |
PS 110 THEO SCHOENFELD SCHOOL |
320900010110 |
BRONX |
PS 126 DR. MARJORIE H. DUNBAR SCHOOL |
320900010126 |
BRONX |
PS 132 GARRETT A. MORGAN SCHOOL |
320900010132 |
BRONX |
PS 134 GEORGE F. BRISTOW SCHOOL |
321200010134 |
BRONX |
PS 153 HELEN KELLER SCHOOL |
321100010153 |
BRONX |
PS 157 GROVE HILL SCHOOL |
320700010157 |
BRONX |
PS 159-LUIS MUNOZ MARIN BILING SCHOO |
321000010159 |
BRONX |
PS 195 |
321200010195 |
BRONX |
PS 220 MOTT HAVEN VILLAGE SCHOOL |
320700010220 |
BRONX |
PS 230 DR. ROLAND N. PATTERSON |
320900010230 |
BRONX |
PS 279-CAPT MANUEL RIVERA JR. SCHOOL |
321000010279 |
BRONX |
PS 291 |
321000010291 |
BRONX |
PS 360 |
321000010360 |
BRONX |
PS 396 |
321000010396 |
BRONX |
PS 3-RAUL JULIA MICRO SOCIETY SCHOOL |
321000010003 |
BRONX |
PS 95-SHEILA MENCHER |
321000010095 |
BRONX |
PS/IS 54 |
321000010054 |
BRONX |
SCHOOL-PERFORMING ARTS |
321200010217 |
BRONX |
SCH-SCI & APPLIED LRNG |
321200010300 |
BROOKLYN |
BROOKLYN SCH-COLLABORATIVE STUDIES |
331500010448 |
BROOKLYN |
IS 68 ISAAC BILDERSEE |
331800010068 |
BROOKLYN |
IS 96 SETH LOW |
332100010096 |
BROOKLYN |
IS 136 CHARLES O DEWEY SCH |
331500010136 |
BROOKLYN |
IS 171 ABRAHAM LINCOLN |
331900010171 |
BROOKLYN |
IS 232 WINTHROP |
331800010232 |
BROOKLYN |
IS 252 ARTHUR S. SOMMERS |
331800010252 |
BROOKLYN |
IS 271 JOHN M. COLEMAN SCHOOL |
332300010271 |
BROOKLYN |
IS 303 HERBERT S. EISENBERG |
332100010303 |
BROOKLYN |
IS 349 SCHOOL FOR MATH, SCI & TECH |
333200010349 |
BROOKLYN |
JHS 57 WHITE LAW REID |
331600010057 |
BROOKLYN |
JHS 62 DITMAS JHS |
332000010062 |
BROOKLYN |
JHS 71 JUAN MOREL CAMPOS |
331400011071 |
BROOKLYN |
JHS 78 ROY H. MANN |
332200010078 |
BROOKLYN |
JHS 113/OLD 294 EDMONDS CENTER |
331300010113 |
BROOKLYN |
JHS 117 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY |
331300010117 |
BROOKLYN |
JHS 126 JOHN ERICSSON SCHOOL |
331400010126 |
BROOKLYN |
JHS 162 WILLOUGHBY |
333200010162 |
BROOKLYN |
JHS 223 MONTAUK JHS |
332000010223 |
BROOKLYN |
JHS 234 ARTHUR W. CUNNINGHAM |
332200010234 |
BROOKLYN |
JHS 278 MARINE PARK |
332200010278 |
BROOKLYN |
JHS 302 RAFAEL CORDERO SCHOOL |
331900010302 |
BROOKLYN |
JHS 318 EUGENO MARIA DEHOSTOS SCHOOL |
331400010318 |
BROOKLYN |
MAGNET SCHOOL OF MATH ,SCIENCE |
331500010010 |
BROOKLYN |
MIDDLE SCHOOL-ARTS |
331700010587 |
BROOKLYN |
MS 2 |
331700010002 |
BROOKLYN |
MS 61 GLADSTONE H. ATWELL SCHOOL |
331700010061 |
BROOKLYN |
MS 143 PERFORMING & FINE ARTS |
331600010143 |
BROOKLYN |
MS 267 MATH SCI & TECH INST |
331600010267 |
BROOKLYN |
MS 385 BUS. FIN. & ENTREP |
331600010385 |
BROOKLYN |
MS 390 MAGGIE L. WALKER SCHOOL |
331700010390 |
BROOKLYN |
MS 571 |
331300010571 |
BROOKLYN |
MS 582 |
331400010582 |
BROOKLYN |
NYC GEOG DIST #13 - RIC #8 |
331300010000 |
BROOKLYN |
NYC GEOG DIST #23 - RIC #5 |
332300010000 |
BROOKLYN |
NYC GEOG DIST #32 - RIC #4 |
333200010000 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 3 BEDFORD VILLAGE SCHOOL |
331300010003 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 9 TEUNIS G. BERGEN SCHOOL |
331300010009 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 12 |
331700010012 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 16 LEONARD DUNKLY SCHOOL |
331400010016 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 19 ROBERTO CLEMENTE SCHOOL |
331400010019 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 27 AGNES Y. HUMPHREY SCHOOL |
331500010027 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 32 SAMUELS MILLS SPROLE SCHOOL |
331500010032 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 48 MAPLETON SCHOOL |
332000010048 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 54 SAMUEL C. BARNES SCHOOL |
331300010054 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 59 WILLIAM FLOYD SCHOOL |
331400010059 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 91 ALBANY AVE SCHOOL |
331700010091 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 92 ADRIAN HEGEMAN SCHOOL |
331700010092 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 110 MONITOR SCHOOL |
331400010110 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 132 THE CONSELYEA |
331400010132 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 134 |
332200010134 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 135 SHELDON A. BROOKNER SCHOOL |
331800010135 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 145 ANDREW JACKSON SCHOOL |
333200010145 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 149 DANNY KAYE SCHOOL |
331900010149 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 153 HOMECREST |
332100010153 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 157 BENJAMIN FRANKLIN SCHOOL |
331400010157 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 165 IDA R. POSNER SCHOOL |
332300010165 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 174 DUMONT SCHOOL |
331900010174 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 183 GEN. D. CHAPPIE JAMES SCHOOL |
332300010183 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 185 WALTER KASSENBROCK SCHOOL |
332000010185 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 193 GIL HODGES SCHOOL |
332200010193 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 194 RAOUL WALLENBERG SCHOOL |
332200010194 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 196 TEN EYCK SCHOOL |
331400010196 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 198 |
332200010198 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 199 FREDERICK R. WACHTEL SCHOOL |
332100010199 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 208 ELSA EBELING SCHOOL |
331800010208 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 212 LADY DEBORAH MOODY SCHOOL |
332100010212 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 226 ALFRED DE B. MASON SCHOOL |
332100010226 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 230 DORIS L. COHEN SCHOOL |
331500010230 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 233 LANGSTON HUGHES SCHOOL |
331800010233 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 247 |
332000010247 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 256 BENJAMIN BANNEKER SCHOOL |
331300010256 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 260 BREUCKELEN SCHOOL |
331900010260 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 273 WORTMAN SCHOOL |
331900010273 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 282 PARK SLOPE ES |
331300010282 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 295 |
331500010295 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 308 CLARA CARDWELL SCHOOL |
331600010308 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 316 ELIJAH G. STROUD SCHOOL |
331700010316 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 328 PHYLLIS WHEATLEY SCHOOL |
331900010328 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 345 PATROLMAN ROBERT BOLDEN |
331900010345 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 35 STEPHEN DECATUR SCHOOL |
331600010035 |
BROOKLYN |
PS 375 JACKIE ROBINSON SCHOOL |
331700010375 |
BROOKLYN |
SATELLITE EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL |
331300010301 |
BROOKLYN |
SATELLITE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL |
331300010313 |
BROOKLYN |
SCHOOL FOR INTNTL STUDIES |
331500011497 |
BROOKLYN |
SCHOOL OF SCI & TECH |
332200010152 |
BROOKLYN |
SECONDARY SCH-JOURNALISM |
331500011463 |
BROOKLYN |
SECONDARY SCHOOL FOR LAW |
331500011462 |
BROOKLYN |
SUNSET PARK PREP SCH |
331500010821 |
BROOME |
RICHARD T. STANK MS |
030601060005 |
BROOME |
SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY CSD |
030601060000 |
BROOME |
W.A. OLMSTED ES |
030501040001 |
CATTARAUGUS |
RANDOLPH MS |
043001040001 |
CATTARAUGUS |
SENECA ES |
043200050005 |
CAYUGA |
MILLARD FILLMORE ES |
051301040001 |
CAYUGA |
SOUTHERN CAYUGA MS |
050701040007 |
CAYUGA |
WEEDSPORT CSD |
050301040000 |
CHAUTAUQUA |
BROCTON CSD |
062301040000 |
CHAUTAUQUA |
BROCTON MHS |
062301040003 |
CHAUTAUQUA |
DUNKIRK CITY SD |
060800010000 |
CHAUTAUQUA |
DUNKIRK MS |
060800010010 |
CHAUTAUQUA |
FALCONER CSD |
061101040000 |
CHAUTAUQUA |
JAMESTOWN CITY SD |
061700010000 |
CHAUTAUQUA |
ROBERT H. JACKSON ES |
060301040002 |
CHAUTAUQUA |
SILVER CREEK ES |
061501040003 |
CHEMUNG |
BROADWAY ES |
070600010022 |
CHEMUNG |
BROADWAY MS |
070600010019 |
CHEMUNG |
ELMIRA HTS CSD |
070902060000 |
CHEMUNG |
ERNIE DAVIS MS |
070600010018 |
CHEMUNG |
HENDY AVE SCHOOL |
070600010010 |
CHENANGO |
AFTON CSD |
080101040000 |
CHENANGO |
NORWICH CITY SD |
081200050000 |
CHENANGO |
UNADILLA VALLEY CSD |
081003040000 |
CHENANGO |
UNADILLA VALLEY MS |
081003040003 |
CLINTON |
ARTHUR P. MOMOT ES |
091200010003 |
COLUMBIA |
CHATHAM CSD |
101001040000 |
COLUMBIA |
HUDSON CITY SD |
101300010000 |
CORTLAND |
HOMER IS |
110701060003 |
CORTLAND |
MARATHON CSD |
110901040000 |
DELAWARE |
CHARLOTTE VALLEY CSD |
120401040000 |
DELAWARE |
CHARLOTTE VALLEY SCHOOL |
120401040001 |
DELAWARE |
DELHI MS |
120501040004 |
DUTCHESS |
BEACON CITY SD |
130200010000 |
DUTCHESS |
CHANCELLOR LIVINGSTON ES |
131801040002 |
DUTCHESS |
G.W. KRIEGER SCHOOL |
131500010006 |
DUTCHESS |
HAVILAND MS |
130801060006 |
DUTCHESS |
PINE PLAINS CSD |
131301040000 |
DUTCHESS |
POUGHKEEPSIE MS |
131500010011 |
DUTCHESS |
RHINEBECK CSD |
131801040000 |
DUTCHESS |
SEYMOUR SMITH ES |
131301040001 |
DUTCHESS |
VAIL FARM ES |
131601060014 |
DUTCHESS |
VAN WYCK JHS |
132101060009 |
DUTCHESS |
VIOLET AVE SCHOOL |
130801060005 |
DUTCHESS |
WAPPINGERS FALLS JHS |
132101060010 |
ERIE |
AKRON CSD |
142101040000 |
ERIE |
AKRON MS |
142101040003 |
ERIE |
BENNETT HS |
140600010099 |
ERIE |
BILINGUAL CENTER |
140600010033 |
ERIE |
BUFFALO UNITED CHARTER SCH |
140600860851 |
ERIE |
CHARTER SCHOOL FOR APPLIED TECHNOLOG |
142601860031 |
ERIE |
CHEEKTOWAGA CSD |
140701060000 |
ERIE |
CHEEKTOWAGA-MARYVALE UFSD |
140702030000 |
ERIE |
D'YOUVILLE-PORTER CAMPUS |
140600010003 |
ERIE |
EAST ES |
142801060012 |
ERIE |
EDEN ES |
141201060005 |
ERIE |
GROVER CLEVELAND HS |
140600010103 |
ERIE |
HARVEY AUSTIN SCHOOL #97 |
140600010197 |
ERIE |
HIGHGATE HEIGHTS |
140600010080 |
ERIE |
JOHN F. KENNEDY MS |
140709030003 |
ERIE |
LACKAWANNA MS |
141800010005 |
ERIE |
LORRAINE ES |
140600010072 |
ERIE |
MARYVALE IS |
140702030004 |
ERIE |
MARYVALE MS |
140702030005 |
ERIE |
ORACLE CHARTER SCH |
140600860868 |
ERIE |
PS 11 POPLAR STREET ACAD |
140600010011 |
ERIE |
PS 66 NORTH PARK ACAD |
140600010066 |
ERIE |
PS 81 |
140600010081 |
ERIE |
RIVERSIDE INST OF TECH |
140600010108 |
ERIE |
SOUTH PARK HS |
140600010110 |
ERIE |
SPRINGVILLE-GRIFFITH INST CSD |
141101060000 |
ERIE |
SWEET HOME MS |
140207060005 |
ERIE |
WEST HERTEL ES |
140600010118 |
ESSEX |
ELIZABETHTOWN-LEWIS CSD |
150301040000 |
FRANKLIN |
ST REGIS MOHAWK SCHOOL |
161201040001 |
FULTON |
GLOVERSVILLE MS |
170500010008 |
FULTON |
MAYFIELD HS |
170801040002 |
FULTON |
WARREN STREET SCHOOL |
170600010005 |
GENESEE |
JOHN KENNEDY SCHOOL |
180300010001 |
GREENE |
CAIRO-DURHAM CSD |
190301040000 |
GREENE |
CAIRO-DURHAM MS |
190301040004 |
GREENE |
COXSACKIE-ATHENS MS |
190501040004 |
GREENE |
WINDHAM ASHLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL |
191401040001 |
GREENE |
WINDHAM-ASHLAND-JEWETT CSD |
191401040000 |
HERKIMER |
FRANKFORT SCHUYLER CENTRAL HS |
210402060001 |
HERKIMER |
HERKIMER CSD |
210601060000 |
HERKIMER |
HERKIMER HS |
210601060005 |
HERKIMER |
REESE ROAD ES |
210402060003 |
HERKIMER |
WEST FRANKFORT ES |
210402060002 |
JEFFERSON |
CARTHAGE ES |
222201060005 |
JEFFERSON |
DEXTER ES |
220401040003 |
JEFFERSON |
THOUSAND ISLANDS MS |
220701040004 |
LEWIS |
COPENHAGEN CSD |
230201040000 |
LEWIS |
LOWVILLE ES |
230901040001 |
LEWIS |
LOWVILLE MS |
230901040003 |
LIVINGSTON |
DANSVILLE CSD |
241001060000 |
LIVINGSTON |
GENESEO CSD |
240401040000 |
LIVINGSTON |
LIVONIA JHS |
240801060003 |
MADISON |
HAMILTON CSD |
250701040000 |
MANHATTAN |
AMER SIGN LANG & ENG LOWER SCH |
310200010347 |
MANHATTAN |
C M S P - MARTE VALLE SEC. SCHOOL |
310100011509 |
MANHATTAN |
ENVIRONMENTAL SCI SECNDRY SCH |
310400011635 |
MANHATTAN |
HENRY STREET SCH |
310100011292 |
MANHATTAN |
IS 90 MIRABEL SISTERS SCHOOL |
310600010090 |
MANHATTAN |
IS 286 RENAISSANCE MILITARY & LEADER |
310500010286 |
MANHATTAN |
IS 289 |
310200010289 |
MANHATTAN |
ISAAC NEWTON JHS-SCI & MATH |
310400010825 |
MANHATTAN |
JHS 44 WILLIAM J. O'SHEA |
310300010044 |
MANHATTAN |
JHS 54 BOOKER T. WASHINGTON JHS |
310300010054 |
MANHATTAN |
MS 246 CROSSROADS SCHOOL |
310300010246 |
MANHATTAN |
MS 256 ACADEMY & ATHLETIC EXCELLENC |
310300010256 |
MANHATTAN |
MS 319 MARIE TERESA |
310600010319 |
MANHATTAN |
MS 322 |
310600010322 |
MANHATTAN |
NYC GEOG DIST # 1- RIC #9 |
310100010000 |
MANHATTAN |
NYC GEOG DIST # 5 - RIC #10 |
310500010000 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 1 ALFRED E. SMITH SCHOOL |
310200010001 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 7 M. SAMUEL STERN SCHOOL |
310400010007 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 15 ROBERTO CLEMENTE SCHOOL |
310100010015 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 19 ASHER LEVY SCHOOL |
310100010019 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 48 PO MICHAEL J BUCZEK SCH |
310600010048 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 50 VITO MARCANTONIO SCHOOL |
310400010050 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 64 ROBERT SIMON SCHOOL |
310100010064 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 76 A. PHILLIP RANDOLPH SCHOOL |
310300010076 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 87 WILLIAM SHERMAN SCHOOL |
310300010087 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 98 SHORAC KAPPOCK SCHOOL |
310600010098 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 111 ADOLPH S. OCHS SCHOOL |
310200010111 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 124 YUNG WING SCHOOL |
310200010124 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 125 RALPH BUNCHE SCHOOL |
310500010125 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 149 SOJOURNER TRUTH SCHOOL |
310300010149 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 171 PATRICK HENRY SCHOOL |
310400010171 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 191 AMSTERDAM SCHOOL |
310300010191 |
MANHATTAN |
PS 325 |
310600010325 |
MANHATTAN |
UNIV NEIGHBORHOOD MS |
310100010332 |
MONROE |
APOLLO MS |
260501060022 |
MONROE |
ARCADIA MS |
260501060023 |
MONROE |
BROOKSIDE ES CAMPUS |
260501060004 |
MONROE |
CHARLOTTE HS |
261600010060 |
MONROE |
EAST HS |
261600010061 |
MONROE |
EAST ROCHESTER ES |
261313030001 |
MONROE |
GREECE CSD |
260501060000 |
MONROE |
JAMES MONROE HS |
261600010066 |
MONROE |
JOSEPH C. WILSON MAGNET HS |
261600010067 |
MONROE |
LAKESHORE ES |
260501060011 |
MONROE |
SCHOOL 1-MARTIN B ANDERSON |
261600010001 |
MONROE |
SCHOOL 8-ROBERTO CLEMENTE |
261600010008 |
MONROE |
SCHOOL 25-NATHANIEL HAWTHORNE |
261600010025 |
MONROE |
SCHOOL 45-MARY MCLEOD BETHUNE |
261600010045 |
MONROE |
SCHOOL WITHOUT WALLS |
261600010069 |
MONTGOMERY |
FORT PLAIN JSHS |
270701040003 |
NASSAU |
2 SCHOOL |
280215030002 |
NASSAU |
6 SCHOOL |
280215030006 |
NASSAU |
ALVERTA B. GRAY SCHULTZ MS |
280201030010 |
NASSAU |
BURNS AVE SCHOOL |
280517030001 |
NASSAU |
CAROLINE G. ATKINSON SCHOOL |
280209030003 |
NASSAU |
ELMONT MEMORIAL JSHS |
280252070002 |
NASSAU |
GLEN COVE MS |
280100010008 |
NASSAU |
H. FRANK CAREY JSHS |
280252070004 |
NASSAU |
HICKSVILLE MS |
280517030011 |
NASSAU |
LAWRENCE UFSD |
280215030000 |
NASSAU |
OYSTER BAY HS |
280506060002 |
NASSAU |
UNIONDALE UFSD |
280202030000 |
NASSAU |
WEST HEMPSTEAD MS |
280227030004 |
NASSAU |
WESTBURY MS |
280401030006 |
NIAGARA |
EMMET BELKNAP MS |
400400010009 |
NIAGARA |
HYDE PARK SCHOOL |
400800010020 |
NIAGARA |
LASALLE MS |
400800010025 |
NIAGARA |
NO TONAWANDA MS |
400900010012 |
NIAGARA |
ROYALTON-HARTLAND M S |
401201060004 |
NIAGARA |
SPRUCE SCHOOL |
400900010009 |
ONEIDA |
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS ES |
412300010005 |
ONEIDA |
GEORGE R. STALEY UPPER ES |
411800010025 |
ONEIDA |
SENATOR JAMES H. DONOVAN MS |
412300010023 |
ONONDAGA |
APPLIED SCI MAGNET AT M L K COMM SCH |
421800010018 |
ONONDAGA |
HUNTINGTON SCHOOL |
421800010015 |
ONONDAGA |
JAMES A. SHEA MS |
421800010045 |
ONONDAGA |
JORDAN-ELBRIDGE CSD |
420501060000 |
ONONDAGA |
JORDAN-ELBRIDGE MS |
420501060004 |
ONONDAGA |
LA FAYETTE CSD |
420807040000 |
ONONDAGA |
NORTH SYRACUSE JHS |
420303060010 |
ONONDAGA |
SALEM HYDE ES |
421800010013 |
ONONDAGA |
SEYMOUR MAGNET SCHOOL - INTNTL HUMAN |
421800010028 |
ONONDAGA |
STATE STREET IS |
421601060004 |
ONONDAGA |
SYRACUSE CITY SD |
421800010000 |
ONONDAGA |
T. AARON LEVY MS |
421800010036 |
ONONDAGA |
TULLY ES |
421902040002 |
ONONDAGA |
WHEELER SCHOOL |
421201040002 |
ONTARIO |
BLOOMFIELD ES |
430501040004 |
ONTARIO |
BLOOMFIELD MS |
430501040002 |
ONTARIO |
EAST BLOOMFIELD CSD |
430501040000 |
ONTARIO |
GENEVA CITY SD |
430700010000 |
ONTARIO |
MANCHESTER-SHORTSVILLE CSD (RED JACK |
431101040000 |
ONTARIO |
NORTH STREET ES |
430700010002 |
ORANGE |
CRISPELL MS |
440401060004 |
ORANGE |
E.J. RUSSELL ES |
440401060001 |
ORANGE |
GOSHEN CSD |
440601040000 |
ORANGE |
GOSHEN IS |
440601040005 |
ORANGE |
HERITAGE JHS |
441600010003 |
ORANGE |
HORIZON-ON-THE-HUDSON MAGNET SCHOOL |
441600010009 |
ORANGE |
NEW WINDSOR SCHOOL |
441600010010 |
ORANGE |
NEWBURGH CITY SD |
441600010000 |
ORANGE |
NORTH JHS |
441600010015 |
ORANGE |
PINE BUSH CSD |
440401060000 |
ORANGE |
PORT JERVIS CITY SD |
441800050000 |
ORANGE |
SOUTH JHS |
441600010016 |
ORANGE |
TAFT ES |
440102060002 |
ORANGE |
TEMPLE HILL SCHOOL |
441600010020 |
ORANGE |
VALLEY CENTRAL MS |
441301060006 |
ORANGE |
VALLEY CSD (MONTGOMERY) |
441301060000 |
ORANGE |
WASHINGTONVILLE MS |
440102060004 |
ORLEANS |
HOLLEY CSD |
450704040000 |
ORLEANS |
HOLLEY ES |
450704040005 |
ORLEANS |
LYNDONVILLE CSD |
451001040000 |
OSWEGO |
CENTRAL SQUARE IS |
460801060003 |
OSWEGO |
J.E. LANIGAN SCHOOL |
460500010008 |
OSWEGO |
MEXICO MS |
460901060005 |
OSWEGO |
MICHAEL A. MAROUN ES |
462001060001 |
OSWEGO |
PHOENIX CSD |
462001060000 |
OSWEGO |
SANDY CREEK ES |
461901040002 |
OTSEGO |
LAURENS CENTRAL SCHOOL |
470801040001 |
OTSEGO |
MORRIS CENTRAL SCHOOL |
471201040001 |
OTSEGO |
MORRIS CSD |
471201040000 |
OTSEGO |
ONEONTA MS |
471400010007 |
OTSEGO |
SCHENEVUS CENTRAL SCHOOL |
470901040001 |
QUEENS |
ALBERT SHANKER SCH-VISUAL/PERF ARTS |
343000010126 |
QUEENS |
IS 5-WALTER CROWLEY IS |
342400010005 |
QUEENS |
IS 25 ADRIEN BLOCK SCHOOL |
342500010025 |
QUEENS |
IS 53 BRIAN PICCOLO |
342700010053 |
QUEENS |
IS 59 SPRINGFIELD GARDENS SCHOOL |
342900010059 |
QUEENS |
IS 61 LEONARDO DA VINCI |
342400010061 |
QUEENS |
IS 73 FRANK SANSIVIERI IS |
342400010073 |
QUEENS |
IS 77 |
342400010077 |
QUEENS |
IS 125 THOMAS J. MCCANN WOODSIDE |
342400010125 |
QUEENS |
IS 141 THE STEINWAY SCHOOL |
343000010141 |
QUEENS |
IS 192 THE LINDEN SCHOOL |
342900010192 |
QUEENS |
IS 204 OLIVER W. HOLMES SCHOOL |
343000010204 |
QUEENS |
IS 227 LOUIS ARMSTRONG SCHOOL |
343000011227 |
QUEENS |
IS 230 |
343000010230 |
QUEENS |
IS 231 MAGNETECH 2000 |
342900010231 |
QUEENS |
IS 237 |
342500010237 |
QUEENS |
IS 238 SUSAN B. ANTHONY SCHOOL |
342900010238 |
QUEENS |
JEAN NUZZI INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL |
342900010109 |
QUEENS |
JHS 72 CATHERINE & COUNT BASIE |
342800010072 |
QUEENS |
JHS 8 RICHARD S. GROSSLEY |
342800010008 |
QUEENS |
JHS 157 STEPHEN A. HALSEY |
342800010157 |
QUEENS |
JHS 168 PARSONS SCHOOL |
342500010168 |
QUEENS |
JHS 190 RUSSELL SAGE |
342800010190 |
QUEENS |
JHS 202 R. H. GODDARD |
342700010202 |
QUEENS |
JHS 217 ROBERT A. VANWYCK |
342800010217 |
QUEENS |
MS 137 AMERICA'S SCH-HEROES |
342700010137 |
QUEENS |
MS 180 GERALD R. DEVER MS |
342700010180 |
QUEENS |
NYC GEOG DIST #28 - RIC #3 |
342800010000 |
QUEENS |
PS 2 ALFRED ZIMBERG SCHOOL |
343000010002 |
QUEENS |
PS 30 |
342800010030 |
QUEENS |
PS 34 JOHN HARVARD SCHOOL |
342900010034 |
QUEENS |
PS 35 NATHANIEL WOODHULL SCHOOL |
342900010035 |
QUEENS |
PS 40 SAMUEL HUNTINGTON SCHOOL |
342800010040 |
QUEENS |
PS 49 DOROTHY BONAWIT KOLE |
342400010049 |
QUEENS |
PS 50 TALFOURD LAWN ES |
342800010050 |
QUEENS |
PS 52 |
342900010052 |
QUEENS |
PS 63 OLD SOUTH SCHOOL |
342700010063 |
QUEENS |
PS 85 JUDGE CHARLES VALLONE |
343000010085 |
QUEENS |
PS 88 SENECA SCHOOL |
342400010088 |
QUEENS |
PS 91 RICHARD ARKWRIGHT SCHOOL |
342400010091 |
QUEENS |
PS 95 EASTWOOD SCHOOL |
342900010095 |
QUEENS |
PS 108 CAPT. VINCENT G. FOWLER |
342700010108 |
QUEENS |
PS 111 JACOB BLACKWELL SCHOOL |
343000010111 |
QUEENS |
PS 112 DUTCH KILLS SCHOOL |
343000010112 |
QUEENS |
PS 118 LORRAINE HANSBERRY SCHOOL |
342900010118 |
QUEENS |
PS 122 MAMIE FAY SCHOOL |
343000010122 |
QUEENS |
PS 123 |
342700010123 |
QUEENS |
PS 131 ABIGAIL ADAMS SCHOOL |
342900010131 |
QUEENS |
PS 139 REGO PARK SCHOOL |
342800010139 |
QUEENS |
PS 154 QUEENS SCHOOL |
342500010154 |
QUEENS |
PS 156 THE LAURELTON SCHOOL |
342900010156 |
QUEENS |
PS 161 ARTHUR ASHE SCHOOL |
342800010161 |
QUEENS |
PS 165 EDITH K. BERGTRAUM SCHOOL |
342500010165 |
QUEENS |
PS 176 CAMBRIA HTS SCHOOL |
342900010176 |
QUEENS |
PS 181 BROOKFIELD SCHOOL |
342900010181 |
QUEENS |
PS 183 DR. RICHARD R. GREEN |
342700010183 |
QUEENS |
PS 197 THE OCEAN SCHOOL |
342700010197 |
QUEENS |
PS 206 HORACE HARDING SCHOOL |
342800010206 |
QUEENS |
PS 214 CADWALLADER COLDEN SCHOOL |
342500010214 |
QUEENS |
PS 215 LUCRETTA MOTT SCHOOL |
342700010215 |
QUEENS |
PS 219 PAUL KLAPPER SCHOOL |
342500010219 |
QUEENS |
PS 225 SEASIDE SCHOOL |
342700010225 |
QUEENS |
PS 229 EMMANUEL KAPLAN SCHOOL |
342400010229 |
RENSSELAER |
BERLIN CENTRAL JSHS |
490101040006 |
RENSSELAER |
KNICKERBACKER MS |
490601060002 |
RENSSELAER |
PS 12 |
491700010012 |
RENSSELAER |
TAMARAC ES |
490202040003 |
RICHMOND |
IS 7 ELIAS BERNSTEIN SCHOOL |
353100010007 |
RICHMOND |
IS 27 ANNING S. PRALL |
353100010027 |
RICHMOND |
IS 49 BERTHA A. DREYFUS IS |
353100010049 |
RICHMOND |
IS 61 WILLIAM A. MORRIS SCHOOL |
353100010061 |
RICHMOND |
PS 21 MARGARET EMERY-ELM PARK |
353100010021 |
RICHMOND |
PS 44 THOMAS C. BROWN SCHOOL |
353100010044 |
RICHMOND |
PS 54 CHARLES W. LENG SCHOOL |
353100010054 |
RICHMOND |
PS 57 HUBERT H. HUMPHREY SCHOOL |
353100010057 |
RICHMOND |
PS 60 ALICE AUSTEN SCHOOL |
353100010060 |
ROCKLAND |
ELMWOOD ES |
500402060016 |
ROCKLAND |
GRANDVIEW ES |
500402060002 |
ROCKLAND |
LIBERTY ES |
500304030002 |
SARATOGA |
GALWAY MS |
520701040003 |
SARATOGA |
MALTA AVE IS |
521301060002 |
SARATOGA |
MECHANICVILLE MS |
521200050004 |
SARATOGA |
WATERFORD-HALFMOON UFSD |
522101030000 |
SENECA |
SENECA FALLS MS |
560701060005 |
STEUBEN |
BATH CSD |
570302060000 |
STEUBEN |
CORNING CITY SD |
571000010000 |
STEUBEN |
HAVERLING MS |
570302060004 |
STEUBEN |
HORNELL SHS |
571800010006 |
SUFFOLK |
ANDREW T. MORROW SCHOOL |
580513030007 |
SUFFOLK |
CENTRAL ISLIP UFSD |
580513030000 |
SUFFOLK |
CHARLES A. MULLIGAN SCHOOL |
580513030005 |
SUFFOLK |
CLAYTON HUEY ES |
580233020003 |
SUFFOLK |
COPIAGUE MS |
580105030006 |
SUFFOLK |
COPIAGUE UFSD |
580105030000 |
SUFFOLK |
CTR MORICHES UFSD |
580233020000 |
SUFFOLK |
DEAUVILLE GARDENS ES |
580105030001 |
SUFFOLK |
EDWARD J. BOSTI ES |
580507060009 |
SUFFOLK |
FRANCIS J. O'NEILL SCHOOL |
580513030002 |
SUFFOLK |
FRANK P. LONG IS |
580235060005 |
SUFFOLK |
HEMLOCK ES |
580512030003 |
SUFFOLK |
HIAWATHA SCHOOL |
580205060003 |
SUFFOLK |
HOLBROOK ROAD SCHOOL |
580211060003 |
SUFFOLK |
HUNTINGTON IS |
580403030016 |
SUFFOLK |
ISLIP MS |
580502020004 |
SUFFOLK |
JOHN F. KENNEDY ES |
580503030003 |
SUFFOLK |
JOHN F. KENNEDY MS |
580203020004 |
SUFFOLK |
LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL |
580603020001 |
SUFFOLK |
LITTLE FLOWER UFSD |
580603020000 |
SUFFOLK |
LONGWOOD MS |
580212060007 |
SUFFOLK |
MARTIN LUTHER KING ES |
580109020001 |
SUFFOLK |
MILTON L. OLIVE MS |
580109020004 |
SUFFOLK |
NORTH MS |
580512030016 |
SUFFOLK |
RALPH REED SCHOOL |
580513030008 |
SUFFOLK |
SAG HARBOR ES |
580305020001 |
SUFFOLK |
SEQUOYA M S |
580205060021 |
SUFFOLK |
SOUTH MS |
580512030021 |
SUFFOLK |
SOUTH OCEAN MS |
580224030007 |
SUFFOLK |
SOUTHAMPTON IS |
580906030002 |
SUFFOLK |
SYCAMORE AVE ES |
580507060005 |
SUFFOLK |
TACKAN ES |
580801060018 |
SUFFOLK |
TERRYVILLE ROAD SCHOOL |
580203020001 |
SUFFOLK |
TREMONT ES |
580224030002 |
SUFFOLK |
VANDERBILT ES |
580405060011 |
SUFFOLK |
WYANDANCH UFSD |
580109020000 |
SULLIVAN |
FALLSBURG CSD |
590501060000 |
SULLIVAN |
LIBERTY ES |
590901060005 |
SULLIVAN |
SULLIVAN WEST CSD |
591502040000 |
SULLIVAN |
SULLIVAN WEST ES |
591502040003 |
SULLIVAN |
TRI-VALLEY IS |
591201040004 |
TOMPKINS |
BEVERLY J. MARTIN ES |
610600010004 |
TOMPKINS |
BOYNTON MS |
610600010014 |
TOMPKINS |
GEORGE JUNIOR REPUBLIC SCHOOL |
610327020002 |
TOMPKINS |
GEORGE JUNIOR REPUBLIC UFSD |
610327020000 |
ULSTER |
GEORGE WASHINGTON SCHOOL |
620600010012 |
ULSTER |
HIGHLAND CSD |
620803040000 |
ULSTER |
HIGHLAND ES |
620803040001 |
ULSTER |
HIGHLAND MS |
620803040003 |
ULSTER |
M. CLIFFORD MILLER MS |
620600010025 |
ULSTER |
MARLBORO MS |
621001060004 |
ULSTER |
ONTEORA CSD |
621201060000 |
ULSTER |
RONDOUT VALLEY CSD |
620901060000 |
ULSTER |
WALLKILL MS |
621801060006 |
WARREN |
JOHNSBURG CSD |
630601040000 |
WARREN |
LAKE GEORGE ES |
630701040002 |
WARREN |
WARRENSBURG ES |
631201040002 |
WASHINGTON |
FORT EDWARD SCHOOL |
640601020001 |
WASHINGTON |
HARTFORD CSD |
641001040000 |
WASHINGTON |
HUDSON FALLS CSD |
641301060000 |
WASHINGTON |
HUDSON FALLS MS |
641301060002 |
WASHINGTON |
SALEM CSD |
641501040000 |
WAYNE |
GANANDA CSD |
650902040000 |
WAYNE |
NEWARK MS |
650101060005 |
WAYNE |
NORMAN R. KELLEY IS |
650101060002 |
WAYNE |
RED CREEK CSD |
651503040000 |
WESTCHESTER |
CHARTER SCH-EDUC EXCELLENCE |
662300860862 |
WESTCHESTER |
ELMSFORD UFSD |
660409020000 |
WESTCHESTER |
GREENBURGH ELEVEN UFSD |
660411020000 |
WESTCHESTER |
GREENBURGH-GRAHAM UFSD |
660410020000 |
WESTCHESTER |
LONGFELLOW MS |
660900010023 |
WESTCHESTER |
MT PLEASANT-COTTAGE UFSD |
660804020000 |
WESTCHESTER |
PARK AVE SCHOOL |
661904030005 |
WESTCHESTER |
PEEKSKILL CITY SD |
661500010000 |
WESTCHESTER |
PEEKSKILL MS |
661500010010 |
WESTCHESTER |
WOODLANDS MS |
660407060005 |
WESTCHESTER |
WOODSIDE SCHOOL |
661500010004 |
WESTCHESTER |
YONKERS CAMPUS |
660412020001 |
WESTCHESTER |
ZICCOLELLA ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE SCHOOL |
660410020001 |
WYOMING |
ATTICA JHS |
670201060004 |
YATES |
DUNDEE ES |
680801040002 |