Back to
2003-04 NYSSRC Home
NYSSRC Home
IRT Home
EMSC Home
SED Home
Disclaimers and Notices
Public Schools in New York State for School Year 2003-2004
Select a school from the following list.
New York City School District Schools
New York City Annual School Report
New York City Central Board of Education Web Site
Index Key Letters
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
1
1 School
(Lawrence)
(
Lawrence Union Free School District
)
2
2 School
(Inwood)
(
Lawrence Union Free School District
)
4
4 School
(Inwood)
(
Lawrence Union Free School District
)
5
5 School
(Cedarhurst)
(
Lawrence Union Free School District
)
6
6 School
(Woodmere)
(
Lawrence Union Free School District
)
A
A. Macarthur Barr Middle School
(Nanuet)
(
Nanuet Union Free School District
)
A. Philip Randolph Campus High School
(New York)
A.A. Gates Elementary School
(Port Byron)
(
Port Byron Central School District
)
A.A. Kingston Middle School
(Potsdam)
(
Potsdam Central School District
)
A.D. Oliver Middle School
(Brockport)
(
Brockport Central School District
)
A.F. Palmer Elementary School / Windsor Central Middle School
(Windsor)
(
Windsor Central School District
)
A.J. Schmidt Elementary School
(Angola)
(
Evans-Brant Central School District (Lake Shore)
)
A.M. Cosgrove Middle School
(Spencerport)
(
Spencerport Central School District
)
Abbey Lane School
(Levittown)
(
Levittown Union Free School District
)
Abbott School
(Irvington)
(
Abbott Union Free School District
)
Abraham Kellogg Elementary School
(Treadwell)
(
Delhi Central School District
)
Abraham Lincoln High School
(Brooklyn)
Abraham Wing School
(Glens Falls)
(
Glens Falls Common School District
)
Abram Lansing School
(Cohoes)
(
Cohoes City School District
)
Academy Of American Studies High School
(Long Island City)
Academy Of New Americans
(Astoria)
Academy Street Elementary School
(Bayport)
(
Bayport-Blue Point Union Free School District
)
Acadia Middle School
(Clifton Park)
(
Shenendehowa Central School District
)
Accompsett Elementary School
(Smithtown)
(
Smithtown Central School District
)
Acorn Community High School
(Brooklyn)
Acorn High School For Social Justice
(Brooklyn)
Addison High School
(Addison)
(
Addison Central School District
)
Adirondack High School
(Boonville)
(
Adirondack Central School District
)
Adirondack Middle School
(Boonville)
(
Adirondack Central School District
)
Adlai E. Stevenson High School
(Bronx)
African Road Elementary School
(Vestal)
(
Vestal Central School District
)
Afton Elementary School
(Afton)
(
Afton Central School District
)
Afton Middle School High School
(Afton)
(
Afton Central School District
)
Agape School
(Chestnut Ridge)
(
Edwin Gould Academy-Ramapo Ufsd
)
Akron High School
(Akron)
(
Akron Central School District
)
Akron Elementary School
(Akron)
(
Akron Central School District
)
Akron Middle School
(Akron)
(
Akron Central School District
)
Albany Avenue Elementary School
(North Massapequa)
(
Farmingdale Union Free School District
)
Albany Avenue School
(Lindenhurst)
(
Lindenhurst Union Free School District
)
Albany Elementary School
(Utica)
(
Utica City School District
)
Albany High School
(Albany)
(
Albany City School District
)
Albany School Of Humanities
(Albany)
(
Albany City School District
)
Albert Leonard Middle School
(New Rochelle)
(
New Rochelle City School District
)
Albert Shanker School For Visual And Performing Arts
(Long Island City)
Albertus W. Becker School
(Selkirk)
(
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Central School District
)
Alden Intermediate School
(Alden)
(
Alden Central School District
)
Alden Middle School
(Alden)
(
Alden Central School District
)
Alden Place Elementary School
(Millbrook)
(
Millbrook Central School District
)
Alden Primary At Townline
(Alden)
(
Alden Central School District
)
Alden Senior High School
(Alden)
(
Alden Central School District
)
Alden Terrace School
(Valley Stream)
(
Elmont Union Free School District
)
Alexander Elementary School
(Alexander)
(
Alexander Central School District
)
Alexander Hamilton Elementary School
(Tonawanda)
(
Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
)
Alexander Hamilton High School
(Elmsford)
(
Elmsford Union Free School District
)
Alexander Middle School- High School
(Alexander)
(
Alexander Central School District
)
Alexandria Central Elementary School
(Alexandria Bay)
(
Alexandria Central School District
)
Alexandria Central High School
(Alexandria Bay)
(
Alexandria Central School District
)
Alfred E. Smith Vocational High School
(Bronx)
Alfred G. Prodell Middle School
(Shoreham)
(
Shoreham-Wading River Central School District
)
Alfred M. Franko Middle School
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Alfred-Almond Elementary School
(Almond)
(
Alfred-Almond Central School District
)
Alfred-Almond Junior-Senior High School
(Almond)
(
Alfred-Almond Central School District
)
Algonquin Middle School
(Averill Park)
(
Averill Park Central School District
)
Alice E. Grady Elementary School
(Elmsford)
(
Elmsford Union Free School District
)
All Leadership Secondary School
(Brooklyn)
Allegany Elementary School
(Allegany)
(
Allegany - Limestone Central School District
)
Allegany-Limestone High School
(Allegany)
(
Allegany - Limestone Central School District
)
Allegany-Limestone Middle School
(Allegany)
(
Allegany - Limestone Central School District
)
Alleghany Avenue School
(Lindenhurst)
(
Lindenhurst Union Free School District
)
Allen Creek School
(Rochester)
(
Pittsford Central School District
)
Allen Road Elementary School
(North Syracuse)
(
North Syracuse Central School District
)
Allendale School
(West Seneca)
(
West Seneca Central School District
)
Altamont Elementary School
(Altamont)
(
Guilderland Central School District
)
Alternative Education Center At Lofton
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Alternative Learning Center
(West Seneca)
(
West Seneca Central School District
)
Altmar Elementary School
(Altmar)
(
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Central School District
)
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown High School
(Parish)
(
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Central School District
)
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Middle School
(Parish)
(
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Central School District
)
Alton B. Parker School
(Cortland)
(
Cortland City School District
)
Alverta B. Gray Schultz Middle School
(Hempstead)
(
Hempstead Union Free School District
)
Amagansett School
(Amagansett)
(
Amagansett Union Free School District
)
Amber Charter School
(New York)
Amenia Elementary School
(Amenia)
(
Northeast Central School District
)
Amherst Central High School
(Amherst)
(
Amherst Central School District
)
Amherst Middle School
(Amherst)
(
Amherst Central School District
)
Amityville Memorial High School
(Amityville)
(
Amityville Union Free School District
)
Amsterdam High School
(Amsterdam)
(
Amsterdam City School District
)
Andes Central School
(Andes)
(
Andes Central School District
)
Andover School
(Andover)
(
Andover Central School District
)
Andrew J. Smith Elementary School
(Union Springs)
(
Union Springs Central School District
)
Andrew Muller Primary School
(Miller Place)
(
Miller Place Union Free School District
)
Andrew T. Morrow School
(Central Islip)
(
Central Islip Union Free School District
)
Ann G. Mcguinness Intermediate School
(Endicott)
(
Union-Endicott Central School District
)
Anna Devine School
(Ulster Park)
(
Kingston City School District
)
Anna Merritt Elementary School
(Lockport)
(
Lockport City School District
)
Anna S. Kuhl Elementary School
(Port Jervis)
(
Port Jervis City School District
)
Anne Hutchinson School
(Eastchester)
(
Eastchester Union Free School District
)
Anne M. Dorner Middle School
(Ossining)
(
Ossining Union Free School District
)
Annsville Area School
(Taberg)
(
Camden Central School District
)
Antwerp Primary School
(Antwerp)
(
Indian River Central School District
)
Apalachin Elementary School
(Apalachin)
(
Owego-Apalachin Central School District
)
Apollo Middle School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Applied Science Magnet At M L K Community School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Aquebogue Elementary School
(Aquebogue)
(
Riverhead Central School District
)
Arbor Hill Elementary School
(Albany)
(
Albany City School District
)
Arcade Elementary School
(Arcade)
(
Yorkshire-Pioneer Central School District
)
Arcadia Middle School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Archer Street School
(Freeport)
(
Freeport Union Free School District
)
Ardsley High School
(Ardsley)
(
Ardsley Union Free School District
)
Ardsley Middle School
(Ardsley)
(
Ardsley Union Free School District
)
Argyle High School
(Argyle)
(
Argyle Central School District
)
Argyle K-8 School
(Argyle)
(
Argyle Central School District
)
Ark Community Charter School (The)
(Troy)
Arkport Central School
(Arkport)
(
Arkport Central School District
)
Arlington High School
(Lagrangeville)
(
Arlington Central School District
)
Arlington Middle School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Arlington Central School District
)
Armor Elementary School
(Hamburg)
(
Hamburg Central School District
)
Arongen Elementary School
(Clifton Park)
(
Shenendehowa Central School District
)
Arrowhead Elementary School
(East Setauket)
(
Three Village Central School District
)
Art And Design High School
(New York)
Arthur P. Momot Elementary School
(Plattsburgh)
(
Plattsburgh City School District
)
Arthur S. May School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Arlington Central School District
)
Attica Elementary School
(Attica)
(
Attica Central School District
)
Attica Junior High School
(Attica)
(
Attica Central School District
)
Attica Senior High School
(Attica)
(
Attica Central School District
)
Auburn High School
(Auburn)
(
Auburn City School District
)
August Martin High School
(Jamaica)
Aura A. Cole Elementary School
(Constantia)
(
Central Square Central School District
)
Ausable Forks Primary School
(Au Sable Forks)
(
Ausable Valley Central School District
)
Ausable Valley High School
(Clintonville)
(
Ausable Valley Central School District
)
Ausable Valley Middle School
(Clintonville)
(
Ausable Valley Central School District
)
Austin Road Elementary School
(Mahopac)
(
Mahopac Central School District
)
Automotive High School
(Brooklyn)
Autumn Lane Elementary School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Auxiliary Services
(New York)
Averill Park High School
(Averill Park)
(
Averill Park Central School District
)
Aviation Career And Technical High School
(Long Island City)
Avoca Central School
(Avoca)
(
Avoca Central School District
)
Avon High School
(Avon)
(
Avon Central School District
)
Avon Middle School
(Avon)
(
Avon Central School District
)
Avon Primary School
(Avon)
(
Avon Central School District
)
B
B.C. Cate Elementary School
(Montour Falls)
(
Odessa-Montour Central School District
)
Babylon Elementary School
(Babylon)
(
Babylon Union Free School District
)
Babylon Junior-Senior High School
(Babylon)
(
Babylon Union Free School District
)
Babylon Memorial Grade School
(Babylon)
(
Babylon Union Free School District
)
Baccalaureate School Of Global Education
(Long Island City)
Bailey Avenue School
(Plattsburgh)
(
Plattsburgh City School District
)
Bainbridge-Guilford High School
(Bainbridge)
(
Bainbridge-Guilford Central School District
)
Baldwin Middle School
(Baldwin)
(
Baldwin Union Free School District
)
Baldwin Senior High School
(Baldwin)
(
Baldwin Union Free School District
)
Ballard Elementary School
(Wilton)
(
South Glens Falls Central School District
)
Ballet Tech/Nyc Ps For Dance
(New York)
Ballston Spa Middle School
(Ballston Spa)
(
Ballston Spa Central School District
)
Ballston Spa Senior High School
(Ballston Spa)
(
Ballston Spa Central School District
)
Balmville School
(Newburgh)
(
Newburgh City School District
)
Banana Kelly Collaborative High School
(Bronx)
Barclay Elementary School
(Brockport)
(
Brockport Central School District
)
Bard High School Early College
(New York)
Bardonia Elementary School
(Bardonia)
(
Clarkstown Central School District
)
Barker High School
(Barker)
(
Barker Central School District
)
Barker Middle School
(Barker)
(
Barker Central School District
)
Barnum Woods School
(East Meadow)
(
East Meadow Union Free School District
)
Barringer Road Elementary School
(Ilion)
(
Ilion Central School District
)
Barton Elementary School
(Patchogue)
(
Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District
)
Baruch College Campus High School
(New York)
Batavia High School
(Batavia)
(
Batavia City School District
)
Batavia Middle School
(Batavia)
(
Batavia City School District
)
Bay Elementary School
(Patchogue)
(
Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District
)
Bay Shore Middle School
(Bay Shore)
(
Bay Shore Union Free School District
)
Bay Shore Senior High School
(Bay Shore)
(
Bay Shore Union Free School District
)
Bay Trail Middle School
(Penfield)
(
Penfield Central School District
)
Baylis Elementary School
(Plainview)
(
Syosset Central School District
)
Bayport-Blue Point High School
(Bayport)
(
Bayport-Blue Point Union Free School District
)
Bayside High School
(Bayside)
Bayview Avenue School
(Freeport)
(
Freeport Union Free School District
)
Bayview Elementary School
(West Islip)
(
West Islip Union Free School District
)
Bayville Elementary School
(Bayville)
(
Locust Valley Central School District
)
Beach Channel High School
(Rockaway Park)
Beach Street Middle School
(West Islip)
(
West Islip Union Free School District
)
Beacon High School
(Beacon)
(
Beacon City School District
)
Beacon School
(New York)
Beaver River Elementary School
(Beaver Falls)
(
Beaver River Central School District
)
Beaver River Middle/Senior High School
(Beaver Falls)
(
Beaver River Central School District
)
Bedford Academy High School
(Brooklyn)
Bedford Hills Elementary School
(Bedford Hills)
(
Bedford Central School District
)
Bedford Road School
(Pleasantville)
(
Pleasantville Union Free School District
)
Bedford Village Elementary School
(Bedford)
(
Bedford Central School District
)
Bedford-Stuyvesant Prep High School
(Brooklyn)
Beekman School
(Poughquag)
(
Arlington Central School District
)
Beekmantown Elementary School
(West Chazy)
(
Beekmantown Central School District
)
Beekmantown High School
(West Chazy)
(
Beekmantown Central School District
)
Beekmantown Middle School
(West Chazy)
(
Beekmantown Central School District
)
Beginning With Children Charter School
(Brooklyn)
Belfast School
(Belfast)
(
Belfast Central School District
)
Bell Top School
(Troy)
(
East Greenbush Central School District
)
Bellamy School
(Rome)
(
Rome City School District
)
Belle Sherman School
(Ithaca)
(
Ithaca City School District
)
Bellerose Elementary School
(East Northport)
(
Northport-East Northport Union Free School District
)
Belleville Henderson Central School
(Belleville)
(
Belleville Henderson Central School District
)
Bellevue Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Bellport Middle School
(Bellport)
(
South Country Central School District
)
Bellport Senior High School
(Brookhaven)
(
South Country Central School District
)
Belmont Elementary School
(North Babylon)
(
North Babylon Union Free School District
)
Belmont Prep High School
(Bronx)
Bemus Elementary School
(Bemus Point)
(
Bemus Point Central School District
)
Ben Franklin Elementary School
(Buffalo)
(
Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
)
Ben Franklin Middle School
(Buffalo)
(
Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
)
Benjamin Banneker Academy
(Brooklyn)
Benjamin Cardozo High School
(Bayside)
Benjamin Cosor Elementary School
(Fallsburg)
(
Fallsburg Central School District
)
Benjamin Franklin Elementary School
(Binghamton)
(
Binghamton City School District
)
Benjamin Franklin Elementary School
(Yorktown Heights)
(
Lakeland Central School District
)
Benjamin Franklin Montessori School
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Bennett High School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Benton Hall Academy
(Little Falls)
(
Little Falls City School District
)
Berea Elementary School
(Montgomery)
(
Valley Central School District (Montgomery)
)
Berkshire Junior-Senior High School
(Canaan)
(
Berkshire Union Free School District
)
Berlin Central Junior-Senior High School
(Berlin)
(
Berlin Central School District
)
Berlin Elementary School
(Berlin)
(
Berlin Central School District
)
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Elementary School
(Berne)
(
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central School District
)
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Junior-Senior High School
(Berne)
(
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central School District
)
Berner Middle School
(Massapequa)
(
Massapequa Union Free School District
)
Berry Hill Elementary School
(Syosset)
(
Syosset Central School District
)
Bethlehem Central Middle School
(Delmar)
(
Bethlehem Central School District
)
Bethlehem Central Senior High School
(Delmar)
(
Bethlehem Central School District
)
Bethpage Senior High School
(Bethpage)
(
Bethpage Union Free School District
)
Beverly J. Martin Elementary School
(Ithaca)
(
Ithaca City School District
)
Bicycle Path Pre-K Center
(Selden)
(
Middle Country Central School District
)
Big Cross Street School
(Glens Falls)
(
Glens Falls City School District
)
Big Flats School
(Big Flats)
(
Horseheads Central School District
)
Big Tree Elementary School
(Hamburg)
(
Frontier Central School District
)
Bilingual Center
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Bilingual Early Childhood Center
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Binghamton High School
(Binghamton)
(
Binghamton City School District
)
Bioscience & Health Career Hs At Franklin
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Birch Lane Elementary School
(Massapequa Park)
(
Massapequa Union Free School District
)
Birch School
(Merrick)
(
Merrick Union Free School District
)
Birchwood Elementary School
(Schenectady)
(
Niskayuna Central School District
)
Birchwood Intermediate School
(Melville)
(
South Huntington Union Free School District
)
Birchwood School
(West Nyack)
(
Clarkstown Central School District
)
Black River School
(Black River)
(
Carthage Central School District
)
Blackheath Road Pre-Kindergarten Center
(Lido Beach)
(
Long Beach City School District
)
Blasdell Elementary School
(Blasdell)
(
Frontier Central School District
)
Blind Brook High School
(Rye Brook)
(
Blind Brook-Rye Union Free School District
)
Blind Brook-Rye Middle School
(Rye Brook)
(
Blind Brook-Rye Union Free School District
)
Blodgett Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Bloomfield Elementary School
(Bloomfield)
(
East Bloomfield Central School District
)
Bloomfield High School
(Bloomfield)
(
East Bloomfield Central School District
)
Bloomingdale School
(Saranac Lake)
(
Saranac Lake Central School District
)
Blue Creek School
(Latham)
(
North Colonie Central School District
)
Blue Mountain Middle School
(Cortlandt Manor)
(
Hendrick Hudson Central School District
)
Blue Point Elementary School
(Blue Point)
(
Bayport-Blue Point Union Free School District
)
Blythedale School
(Valhalla)
(
Mount Pleasant-Blythedale Union Free School District
)
Boardman Elementary School
(Oceanside)
(
Oceanside Union Free School District
)
Boardmanville Elementary School
(Olean)
(
Olean City School District
)
Boght Hills School
(Cohoes)
(
North Colonie Central School District
)
Bolivar Road Elementary School
(Chittenango)
(
Chittenango Central School District
)
Bolivar-Richburg Elementary School
(Richburg)
(
Bolivar-Richburg Central School District
)
Bolivar-Richburg Junior-Senior High School
(Bolivar)
(
Bolivar-Richburg Central School District
)
Bolivar-Richburg Pre-K Program
(Bolivar)
(
Bolivar-Richburg Central School District
)
Bolton Central School
(Bolton Landing)
(
Bolton Central School District
)
Boonville School
(Boonville)
(
Adirondack Central School District
)
Border City Elementary School
(Geneva)
(
Waterloo Central School District
)
Borough Academies
(New York)
Boston Valley Elementary School
(Hamburg)
(
Hamburg Central School District
)
Boulevard School
(Gloversville)
(
Gloversville City School District
)
Bowling Green School
(Westbury)
(
East Meadow Union Free School District
)
Boyle Road Elementary School
(Port Jefferson Station)
(
Brookhaven-Comsewogue Union Free School District
)
Boynton Middle School
(Ithaca)
(
Ithaca City School District
)
Boys & Girls High School
(Brooklyn)
Bradford Central School
(Bradford)
(
Bradford Central School District
)
Branch Brook Elementary School
(Smithtown)
(
Smithtown Central School District
)
Brant Elementary School
(Brant)
(
Evans-Brant Central School District (Lake Shore)
)
Bread & Roses Integrated Arts High School
(New York)
Brentwood High School
(Brentwood)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
Bretton Woods Elementary School
(Hauppauge)
(
Hauppauge Union Free School District
)
Brewerton Elementary School
(Brewerton)
(
Central Square Central School District
)
Brewster High School
(Brewster)
(
Brewster Central School District
)
Briarcliff High School
(Briarcliff Manor)
(
Briarcliff Manor Union Free School District
)
Briarcliff Middle School
(Briarcliff Manor)
(
Briarcliff Manor Union Free School District
)
Briarcliff School
(Shoreham)
(
Shoreham-Wading River Central School District
)
Briarwood School
(Rochester)
(
West Irondequoit Central School District
)
Bridgehampton School
(Bridgehampton)
(
Bridgehampton Union Free School District
)
Bridgeport Elementary School
(Bridgeport)
(
Chittenango Central School District
)
Brighter Choice Charter School For Boys
(Albany)
Brighter Choice School For Girls
(Albany)
Brighton High School
(Rochester)
(
Brighton Central School District
)
Brinckerhoff Elementary School
(Fishkill)
(
Wappingers Central School District
)
Broadalbin-Perth High School
(Broadalbin)
(
Broadalbin-Perth Central School District
)
Broadalbin-Perth Intermediate School
(Amsterdam)
(
Broadalbin-Perth Central School District
)
Broadalbin-Perth Middle School
(Amsterdam)
(
Broadalbin-Perth Central School District
)
Broadalbin-Perth Primary School
(Broadalbin)
(
Broadalbin-Perth Central School District
)
Broadway Elementary School
(Elmira)
(
Elmira City School District
)
Broadway Middle School
(Elmira)
(
Elmira City School District
)
Brockport High School
(Brockport)
(
Brockport Central School District
)
Brocton Elementary School
(Brocton)
(
Brocton Central School District
)
Brocton Middle High School
(Brocton)
(
Brocton Central School District
)
Bronx Academy Hs
(Bronx)
Bronx Academy Of Letters
(Bronx)
Bronx Aerospace Hs
(Bronx)
Bronx Charter School For Better Learning
(Bronx)
Bronx Charter School For The Arts
(Bronx)
Bronx Coalition Community High School
(Bronx)
Bronx Guild High School
(Bronx)
Bronx High School - Law And Community Services
(Bronx)
Bronx High School - Visual Arts
(Bronx)
Bronx High School Of Business
(Bronx)
Bronx High School Of Music School
(Bronx)
Bronx High School Of Science School
(Bronx)
Bronx International Academy
(Bronx)
Bronx Leadership Academy High School
(Bronx)
Bronx Leadership Academy Ii
(Bronx)
Bronx Little School
(Bronx)
Bronx Preparatory Charter School
(Bronx)
Bronx Regional High School
(Bronx)
Bronx School For Law Government And Justice
(Bronx)
Bronx Theatre Hs
(Bronx)
Bronxville Elementary School
(Bronxville)
(
Bronxville Union Free School District
)
Bronxville High School
(Bronxville)
(
Bronxville Union Free School District
)
Bronxville Middle School
(Bronxville)
(
Bronxville Union Free School District
)
Brook Avenue Elementary School
(Bay Shore)
(
Bay Shore Union Free School District
)
Brookfield Central School
(Brookfield)
(
Brookfield Central School District
)
Brookhaven Annex
(Brookhaven)
(
South Country Central School District
)
Brookhaven Elementary School
(Brookhaven)
(
South Country Central School District
)
Brooklyn Academy Hs
(Brooklyn)
Brooklyn Avenue School
(Valley Stream)
(
Valley Stream 24 Union Free School District
)
Brooklyn Charter School (The)
(Brooklyn)
Brooklyn College Academy
(Brooklyn)
Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School
(Brooklyn)
Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School
(Brooklyn)
Brooklyn High School For The Arts
(Brooklyn)
Brooklyn Hs For Music & Theater
(Brooklyn)
Brooklyn Hs For Science And The Environment
(Brooklyn)
Brooklyn International High School
(Brooklyn)
Brooklyn School For Collaborative Studies
(Brooklyn)
Brooklyn Studio School
(Brooklyn)
Brooklyn Technical High School
(Brooklyn)
Brooks Hill School
(Fairport)
(
Fairport Central School District
)
Brookside Elementary School
(Baldwin)
(
Baldwin Union Free School District
)
Brookside Elementary School
(Binghamton)
(
Susquehanna Valley Central School District
)
Brookside Elementary School Campus
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Brookside School
(Ossining)
(
Ossining Union Free School District
)
Brookside School
(Yorktown Heights)
(
Yorktown Central School District
)
Brookview School
(Rochester)
(
West Irondequoit Central School District
)
Brownville School
(Brownville)
(
General Brown Central School District
)
Bruno M. Ponterio Ridge Street School
(Rye Brook)
(
Blind Brook-Rye Union Free School District
)
Brushton Grade School
(Brushton)
(
Brushton-Moira Central School District
)
Brushton Moira High School
(Brushton)
(
Brushton-Moira Central School District
)
Bryant School
(Hornell)
(
Hornell City School District
)
Buchanan-Verplanck Elementary School
(Buchanan)
(
Hendrick Hudson Central School District
)
Buckman Heights Elementary School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Buffalo Academy For The Visual & Performing Arts
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Buffalo Elementary School Of Technology
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Buffalo Traditional School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Buffalo United Charter School
(Buffalo)
Build Academy
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Bulkeley Middle School
(Rhinebeck)
(
Rhinebeck Central School District
)
Burgard Vocational High School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Burns Avenue School
(Hicksville)
(
Hicksville Union Free School District
)
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Senior High School
(Burnt Hills)
(
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Central School District
)
Burr Intermediate School
(Commack)
(
Commack Union Free School District
)
Burton Street Elementary School
(Cazenovia)
(
Cazenovia Central School District
)
Bushwick High School
(Brooklyn)
Bushwick Hs For Social Justice
(Brooklyn)
Bushwick Leaders' Hs For Academic Excellence
(Brooklyn)
Business And Computer Application High School
(Cambria Heights)
Business School For Entreprenurial Studies
(Bronx)
Byram Hills High School
(Armonk)
(
Byram Hills Central School District
)
Byron-Bergen Elementary School
(Bergen)
(
Byron-Bergen Central School District
)
Byron-Bergen High School
(Bergen)
(
Byron-Bergen Central School District
)
Byron-Bergen Middle School
(Bergen)
(
Byron-Bergen Central School District
)
C
C M S P - Marte Valle Secondary School
(New York)
C. Grant Grimshaw School
(Lafayette)
(
La Fayette Central School District
)
C.A. Bouton Middle School High School
(Voorheesville)
(
Voorheesville Central School District
)
C.E. Walters School
(Yaphank)
(
Longwood Central School District
)
C.J. Hooker Middle School
(Goshen)
(
Goshen Central School District
)
C.R. Weeks Elementary School
(Windsor)
(
Windsor Central School District
)
C.S. Driver Middle School
(Marcellus)
(
Marcellus Central School District
)
C.V. Starr Intermediate School
(Brewster)
(
Brewster Central School District
)
Cadyville Elementary School
(Saranac)
(
Saranac Central School District
)
Cahill School
(Saugerties)
(
Saugerties Central School District
)
Cairo Elementary School
(Cairo)
(
Cairo-Durham Central School District
)
Cairo-Durham High School
(Cairo)
(
Cairo-Durham Central School District
)
Cairo-Durham Middle School
(Cairo)
(
Cairo-Durham Central School District
)
Calcium Primary School
(Calcium)
(
Indian River Central School District
)
Caledonia-Mumford Elementary School
(Caledonia)
(
Caledonia-Mumford Central School District
)
Caledonia-Mumford High School
(Caledonia)
(
Caledonia-Mumford Central School District
)
Caledonia-Mumford Middle School
(Caledonia)
(
Caledonia-Mumford Central School District
)
California Avenue Elementary School
(Uniondale)
(
Uniondale Union Free School District
)
Calvin Coolidge School
(Binghamton)
(
Binghamton City School District
)
Calvin U. Smith Elementary School
(Painted Post)
(
Corning City School District
)
Cambridge Elementary School
(Cambridge)
(
Cambridge Central School District
)
Cambridge Junior-Senior High School
(Cambridge)
(
Cambridge Central School District
)
Camden Elementary School
(Camden)
(
Camden Central School District
)
Camden Middle School
(Camden)
(
Camden Central School District
)
Camden Senior High School
(Camden)
(
Camden Central School District
)
Camillus Middle School
(Camillus)
(
West Genesee Central School District
)
Camp Avenue School
(Merrick)
(
North Merrick Union Free School District
)
Campbell-Savona Elementary School
(Savona)
(
Campbell-Savona Central School District
)
Campbell-Savona High School
(Campbell)
(
Campbell-Savona Central School District
)
Campbell-Savona Middle School
(Campbell)
(
Campbell-Savona Central School District
)
Campus West School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Canaan Elementary School
(Patchogue)
(
Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District
)
Canajoharie Middle School
(Canajoharie)
(
Canajoharie Central School District
)
Canajoharie Senior High School
(Canajoharie)
(
Canajoharie Central School District
)
Canal View Elementary School
(Spencerport)
(
Spencerport Central School District
)
Canandaigua Academy
(Canandaigua)
(
Canandaigua City School District
)
Canandaigua Elementary School
(Canandaigua)
(
Canandaigua City School District
)
Canandaigua Middle School
(Canandaigua)
(
Canandaigua City School District
)
Canandaigua Primary School
(Canandaigua)
(
Canandaigua City School District
)
Canarsie High School
(Brooklyn)
Canaseraga School
(Canaseraga)
(
Canaseraga Central School District
)
Canastota High School
(Canastota)
(
Canastota Central School District
)
Candlewood Middle School
(Dix Hills)
(
Half Hollow Hills Central School District
)
Candor Elementary School
(Candor)
(
Candor Central School District
)
Candor Junior-Senior High School
(Candor)
(
Candor Central School District
)
Canisteo Elementary School
(Canisteo)
(
Canisteo Central School District
)
Canisteo Elementary School
(Canisteo)
(
Canisteo-Greenwood Csd
)
Canisteo Junior-Senior High School
(Canisteo)
(
Canisteo Central School District
)
Canisteo-Greenwood Junior-Senior High School
(Canisteo)
(
Canisteo-Greenwood Csd
)
Cantiague Elementary School
(Jericho)
(
Jericho Union Free School District
)
Cape Vincent Elementary School
(Cape Vincent)
(
Thousand Islands Central School District
)
Captree Elementary School
(West Islip)
(
West Islip Union Free School District
)
Career Education Center
(New York)
Carl C. Icahn Charter School (The)
(Bronx)
Carl I. Bergerson Middle School
(Albion)
(
Albion Central School District
)
Carl L. Dixson Elementary School
(Elmsford)
(
Elmsford Union Free School District
)
Carle Place Middle Senior High School
(Carle Place)
(
Carle Place Union Free School District
)
Carlyle C. Ring Elementary School
(Jamestown)
(
Jamestown City School District
)
Carmel Senior High School
(Carmel)
(
Carmel Central School District
)
Caroline Elementary School
(Slaterville Springs)
(
Ithaca City School District
)
Caroline G. Atkinson School
(Freeport)
(
Freeport Union Free School District
)
Caroline Street Elementary School
(Saratoga Springs)
(
Saratoga Springs City School District
)
Carrie E. Tompkins School
(Croton On Hudson)
(
Croton-Harmon Union Free School District
)
Carrie Palmer Weber Middle School
(Port Washington)
(
Port Washington Union Free School District
)
Carroll Hill School
(Troy)
(
Troy City School District
)
Carthage Elementary School
(Carthage)
(
Carthage Central School District
)
Carthage Middle School
(Carthage)
(
Carthage Central School District
)
Carthage Senior High School
(Carthage)
(
Carthage Central School District
)
Caryl E. Adams Primary School
(Whitney Point)
(
Whitney Point Central School District
)
Cascade Hs-Ctr For Multimedia Communications
(New York)
Case Middle School
(Watertown)
(
Watertown City School District
)
Casey Middle School
(East Amherst)
(
Williamsville Central School District
)
Casey Park Elementary School
(Auburn)
(
Auburn City School District
)
Casimir Pulaski School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Cassadaga Elementary School
(Cassadaga)
(
Cassadaga Valley Central School District
)
Cassadaga Valley High School
(Sinclairville)
(
Cassadaga Valley Central School District
)
Cassavant Elementary School
(Dryden)
(
Dryden Central School District
)
Castleton Elementary School
(Castleton)
(
Schodack Central School District
)
Catherine M. Mcnamara Elementary School
(Baldwinsville)
(
Baldwinsville Central School District
)
Cato-Meridian Elementary School
(Cato)
(
Cato-Meridian Central School District
)
Cato-Meridian Middle School
(Cato)
(
Cato-Meridian Central School District
)
Cato-Meridian Senior High School
(Cato)
(
Cato-Meridian Central School District
)
Catskill Elementary School
(Catskill)
(
Catskill Central School District
)
Catskill Middle School
(Catskill)
(
Catskill Central School District
)
Catskill Senior High School
(Catskill)
(
Catskill Central School District
)
Cattaraugus Campus Elementary School
(Cattaraugus)
(
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Central School District
)
Cattaraugus-Little Valley High School
(Cattaraugus)
(
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Central School District
)
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Middle School
(Cattaraugus)
(
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Central School District
)
Cayuga Elementary School
(Cayuga)
(
Union Springs Central School District
)
Cayuga Heights Elementary School
(Depew)
(
Depew Union Free School District
)
Cayuga Heights Elementary School
(Ithaca)
(
Ithaca City School District
)
Cayuga School
(Lake Grove)
(
Sachem Central School District
)
Cazenovia Hs
(Cazenovia)
(
Cazenovia Central School District
)
Cazenovia Middle School
(Cazenovia)
(
Cazenovia Central School District
)
Cecil H. Parker School
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Cedar Place Elementary School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Cedarhurst Elementary School
(Kirkwood)
(
Susquehanna Valley Central School District
)
Centennial Avenue School
(Roosevelt)
(
Roosevelt Union Free School District
)
Center Moriches High School
(Center Moriches)
(
Center Moriches Union Free School District
)
Center Moriches Middle School
(Ctr Moriches)
(
Center Moriches Union Free School District
)
Center Street Elementary School
(Oneonta)
(
Oneonta City School District
)
Center Street School
(Horseheads)
(
Horseheads Central School District
)
Center Street School
(Williston Park)
(
Herricks Union Free School District
)
Centereach High School
(Centereach)
(
Middle Country Central School District
)
Central Avenue Elementary School
(Lancaster)
(
Lancaster Central School District
)
Central Boulevard Elementary School
(Bethpage)
(
Bethpage Union Free School District
)
Central Islip Early Childhood Center
(Central Islip)
(
Central Islip Union Free School District
)
Central Islip Senior High School
(Central Islip)
(
Central Islip Union Free School District
)
Central New York Charter School For Math And Science
(Syracuse)
Central Park East Secondary School
(New York)
Central Park Middle School
(Schenectady)
(
Schenectady City School District
)
Central School
(Larchmont)
(
Mamaroneck Union Free School District
)
Central Square Intermediate School
(Central Square)
(
Central Square Central School District
)
Central Square Middle School
(Central Square)
(
Central Square Central School District
)
Central Valley School
(Central Valley)
(
Monroe-Woodbury Central School District
)
Centre Avenue Elementary School
(East Rockaway)
(
East Rockaway Union Free School District
)
Ces - Manhattan International
(New York)
Ces Vanguard High School
(New York)
Chambers School
(Kingston)
(
Kingston City School District
)
Chancellor Livingston Elementary School
(Rhinebeck)
(
Rhinebeck Central School District
)
Chango Elementary School
(Ballston Lake)
(
Shenendehowa Central School District
)
Charles A. Lindbergh Elementary School
(Buffalo)
(
Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
)
Charles A. Mulligan School
(Central Islip)
(
Central Islip Union Free School District
)
Charles A. Upson Elementary School
(Lockport)
(
Lockport City School District
)
Charles B. Gaskill Middle School
(Niagara Falls)
(
Niagara Falls City School District
)
Charles Campagne School
(Bethpage)
(
Bethpage Union Free School District
)
Charles D'Amico High School
(Albion)
(
Albion Central School District
)
Charles E. Riley Elementary School
(Oswego)
(
Oswego City School District
)
Charles E. Schwarting School
(Massapequa)
(
Plainedge Union Free School District
)
Charles F. Johnson, Jr. Elementary School
(Endicott)
(
Union-Endicott Central School District
)
Charles H. Roth Middle School
(Henrietta)
(
Rush-Henrietta Central School District
)
Charles O. Dickerson High School
(Trumansburg)
(
Trumansburg Central School District
)
Charles W. Baker High School
(Baldwinsville)
(
Baldwinsville Central School District
)
Charlotte Avenue Elementary School
(Hamburg)
(
Hamburg Central School District
)
Charlotte High School
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Charlotte Kenyon Elementary School
(Binghamton)
(
Chenango Forks Central School District
)
Charlotte Sidway School
(Grand Island)
(
Grand Island Central School District
)
Charlotte Valley School
(Davenport)
(
Charlotte Valley Central School District
)
Charlton Heights Elementary School
(Ballston Lake)
(
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Central School District
)
Charter School For Applied Technologies
(Buffalo)
Charter School Of Science And Technology
(Rochester)
Chateaugay Elementary School
(Chateaugay)
(
Chateaugay Central School District
)
Chateaugay High School
(Chateaugay)
(
Chateaugay Central School District
)
Chatham High School
(Chatham)
(
Chatham Central School District
)
Chatham Middle School
(Chatham)
(
Chatham Central School District
)
Chatsworth Avenue School
(Larchmont)
(
Mamaroneck Union Free School District
)
Chatterton School
(Merrick)
(
Merrick Union Free School District
)
Chautauqua Lake Elementary School
(Mayville)
(
Chautauqua Lake Central School District
)
Chautauqua Lake High School
(Mayville)
(
Chautauqua Lake Central School District
)
Chautauqua Lake Middle School
(Mayville)
(
Chautauqua Lake Central School District
)
Chazy Central Rural Elementary School
(Chazy)
(
Chazy Union Free School District
)
Chazy Central Rural Junior-Senior High School
(Chazy)
(
Chazy Union Free School District
)
Cheektowaga High School
(Cheektowaga)
(
Cheektowaga Central School District
)
Cheektowaga Middle School
(Cheektowaga)
(
Cheektowaga Central School District
)
Chelsea Vocational High School
(New York)
Chemung Elementary School
(Chemung)
(
Waverly Central School District
)
Chenango Bridge Elementary School
(Binghamton)
(
Chenango Valley Central School District
)
Chenango Forks High School
(Binghamton)
(
Chenango Forks Central School District
)
Chenango Forks Middle School
(Binghamton)
(
Chenango Forks Central School District
)
Chenango Valley High School
(Binghamton)
(
Chenango Valley Central School District
)
Chenango Valley Middle School
(Binghamton)
(
Chenango Valley Central School District
)
Cherokee Street Elementary School
(Ronkonkoma)
(
Connetquot Central School District
)
Cherry Avenue Elementary School
(West Sayville)
(
Sayville Union Free School District
)
Cherry Lane Elementary School
(Suffern)
(
Ramapo Central School District (Suffern)
)
Cherry Lane School
(Carle Place)
(
Carle Place Union Free School District
)
Cherry Road Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Westhill Central School District
)
Cherry Valley-Springfield Elementary School
(Cherry Valley)
(
Cherry Valley-Springfield Central School District
)
Cherry Valley-Springfield Junior-Senior High School
(Cherry Valley)
(
Cherry Valley-Springfield Central School District
)
Chester Elementary School
(Chester)
(
Chester Union Free School District
)
Chester Middle/Senior Hs
(Chester)
(
Chester Union Free School District
)
Chestnut Hill Elementary School
(Dix Hills)
(
Half Hollow Hills Central School District
)
Chestnut Hill Elementary School
(Liverpool)
(
Liverpool Central School District
)
Chestnut Hill Middle School
(Liverpool)
(
Liverpool Central School District
)
Chestnut Ridge Elementary School
(Rochester)
(
Churchville-Chili Central School District
)
Chestnut Ridge Middle School
(Chestnut Ridge)
(
East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley)
)
Chestnut Street School
(West Hempstead)
(
West Hempstead Union Free School District
)
Child Development Center Of The Hamptons Charter School
(Wainscott)
Chippewa Elementary School
(Holtsville)
(
Sachem Central School District
)
Chittenango High School
(Chittenango)
(
Chittenango Central School District
)
Chittenango Middle School
(Chittenango)
(
Chittenango Central School District
)
Choir Academy Of Harlem
(New York)
Christopher A. Santora School
(Jackson Heights)
Christopher Columbus Elementary School
(Utica)
(
Utica City School District
)
Christopher Columbus High School
(Bronx)
Church Street School
(White Plains)
(
White Plains City School District
)
Churchville Elementary School
(Churchville)
(
Churchville-Chili Central School District
)
Churchville-Chili Junior High School
(Churchville)
(
Churchville-Chili Central School District
)
Churchville-Chili Middle School
(Churchville)
(
Churchville-Chili Central School District
)
Churchville-Chili Senior High School
(Churchville)
(
Churchville-Chili Central School District
)
Cicero Elementary School
(Cicero)
(
North Syracuse Central School District
)
Cicero-North Syracuse High School
(Cicero)
(
North Syracuse Central School District
)
Cincinnatus Elementary School
(Cincinnatus)
(
Cincinnatus Central School District
)
Cincinnatus High School
(Cincinnatus)
(
Cincinnatus Central School District
)
Cincinnatus Middle School
(Cincinnatus)
(
Cincinnatus Central School District
)
Circle Of Courage Learning Center
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Poughkeepsie City School District
)
Circleville Elementary School
(Circleville)
(
Pine Bush Central School District
)
Circleville Middle School
(Circleville)
(
Pine Bush Central School District
)
Citizen Edmond Genet School
(East Greenbush)
(
East Greenbush Central School District
)
City Honors School At Fosdick Masten Park
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
City-As-School
(New York)
Clara Barton Vocational High School
(Brooklyn)
Clara H. Carlson School
(Elmont)
(
Elmont Union Free School District
)
Clara S. Bacon School
(Amsterdam)
(
Amsterdam City School District
)
Claremont School
(Ossining)
(
Ossining Union Free School District
)
Clarence Center Elementary School
(Clarence Center)
(
Clarence Central School District
)
Clarence Middle School
(Clarence)
(
Clarence Central School District
)
Clarence Senior High School
(Clarence)
(
Clarence Central School District
)
Clarke Middle School
(Westbury)
(
East Meadow Union Free School District
)
Clarkstown North Senior High School
(New City)
(
Clarkstown Central School District
)
Clarkstown South Senior High School
(West Nyack)
(
Clarkstown Central School District
)
Clarksville Elementary School
(Clarksville)
(
Bethlehem Central School District
)
Clary Math/Science Magnet Middle School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Clayton Avenue Elementary School
(Vestal)
(
Vestal Central School District
)
Clayton Huey Elementary School
(Center Moriches)
(
Center Moriches Union Free School District
)
Clearstream Avenue School
(Valley Stream)
(
Valley Stream 30 Union Free School District
)
Cleveland Elementary School
(Cleveland)
(
Central Square Central School District
)
Cleveland Hill Elementary School
(Cheektowaga)
(
Cleveland Hill Union Free School District
)
Cleveland Hill High School
(Cheektowaga)
(
Cleveland Hill Union Free School District
)
Cleveland Hill Middle School
(Cheektowaga)
(
Cleveland Hill Union Free School District
)
Clifford Wise Middle School
(Medina)
(
Medina Central School District
)
Clifton-Fine Elementary School
(Star Lake)
(
Clifton-Fine Central School District
)
Clifton-Fine Junior-Senior High School
(Star Lake)
(
Clifton-Fine Central School District
)
Clinton Avenue School
(Port Jefferson Station)
(
Brookhaven-Comsewogue Union Free School District
)
Clinton Elementary School
(Clinton)
(
Clinton Central School District
)
Clinton Middle School
(Clinton)
(
Clinton Central School District
)
Clinton Senior High School
(Clinton)
(
Clinton Central School District
)
Clinton Street School
(West Seneca)
(
West Seneca Central School District
)
Clinton V. Bush Elementary School
(Jamestown)
(
Jamestown City School District
)
Cloverbank Elementary School
(Hamburg)
(
Frontier Central School District
)
Clyde Elementary School
(Clyde)
(
Clyde-Savannah Central School District
)
Clyde Junior-Senior High School
(Clyde)
(
Clyde-Savannah Central School District
)
Clymer Central School
(Clymer)
(
Clymer Central School District
)
Coalition School For Social Change
(New York)
Cobble Hill School For American Studies
(Brooklyn)
Cobbles Elementary School
(Penfield)
(
Penfield Central School District
)
Cobleskill-Richmondville High School
(Richmondville)
(
Cobleskill-Richmondville Central School District
)
Cohen Elementary School
(Elmira Heights)
(
Elmira Heights Central School District
)
Cohen Middle School
(Elmira Heights)
(
Elmira Heights Central School District
)
Cohocton Elementary School
(Cohocton)
(
Wayland-Cohocton Central School District
)
Cohoes High School
(Cohoes)
(
Cohoes City School District
)
Cohoes Middle School
(Cohoes)
(
Cohoes City School District
)
Cold Spring Elementary School
(Stanfordville)
(
Pine Plains Central School District
)
Cold Spring Harbor High School
(Cold Spring Harbor)
(
Cold Spring Harbor Central School District
)
Colden Elementary School
(Colden)
(
Springville-Griffith Institute Central School District
)
Colebrook School
(Rochester)
(
West Irondequoit Central School District
)
Colonial School
(Pelham)
(
Pelham Union Free School District
)
Colonial Village Elementary School
(Niagara Falls)
(
Niagara-Wheatfield Central School District
)
Colonie Central High School
(Albany)
(
South Colonie Central School District
)
Colton-Pierrepont Elementary School
(Colton)
(
Colton-Pierrepont Central School District
)
Colton-Pierrepont Junior-Senior High School
(Colton)
(
Colton-Pierrepont Central School District
)
Columbia High School
(East Greenbush)
(
East Greenbush Central School District
)
Columbus Avenue School
(Freeport)
(
Freeport Union Free School District
)
Columbus Elementary School
(New Rochelle)
(
New Rochelle City School District
)
Columbus Elementary School
(Thornwood)
(
Mount Pleasant Central School District
)
Columbus School
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Columbus School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Poughkeepsie City School District
)
Coman Hill School
(Armonk)
(
Byram Hills Central School District
)
Commack High School
(Commack)
(
Commack Union Free School District
)
Commack Middle School
(Commack)
(
Commack Union Free School District
)
Commack Road Elementary School
(Islip)
(
Islip Union Free School District
)
Commerce Middle School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Community Charter School
(Buffalo)
Community High School
(New York)
Community High School For Social Justice
(Bronx)
Community Partnership Charter School
(Brooklyn)
Community School #53
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Como Park Elementary School
(Lancaster)
(
Lancaster Central School District
)
Comprehensive Night High School Of Brooklyn
(Brooklyn)
Comsewogue High School
(Port Jefferson Station)
(
Brookhaven-Comsewogue Union Free School District
)
Concord High School
(Staten Island)
Concord Road Elementary School
(Ardsley)
(
Ardsley Union Free School District
)
Congers Elementary School
(Congers)
(
Clarkstown Central School District
)
Connetquot Elementary School
(Islip Terrace)
(
East Islip Union Free School District
)
Connetquot High School
(Bohemia)
(
Connetquot Central School District
)
Connolly School
(Glen Cove)
(
Glen Cove City School District
)
Constableville Elementary School
(Constableville)
(
South Lewis Central School District
)
Cooperstown Central High School
(Cooperstown)
(
Cooperstown Central School District
)
Cooperstown Elementary School
(Cooperstown)
(
Cooperstown Central School District
)
Cooperstown Middle School
(Cooperstown)
(
Cooperstown Central School District
)
Copenhagen Elementary School
(Copenhagen)
(
Copenhagen Central School District
)
Copenhagen Junior-Senior High School
(Copenhagen)
(
Copenhagen Central School District
)
Copiague Middle School
(Copiague)
(
Copiague Union Free School District
)
Coram Elementary School
(Coram)
(
Longwood Central School District
)
Corcoran High School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Cordello Avenue Elementary School
(Central Islip)
(
Central Islip Union Free School District
)
Corinth Elementary School
(Corinth)
(
Corinth Central School District
)
Corinth High School
(Corinth)
(
Corinth Central School District
)
Corinth Middle School
(Corinth)
(
Corinth Central School District
)
Cornelius Duggan School
(White Lake)
(
Monticello Central School District
)
Corning Free Academy Middle School
(Corning)
(
Corning City School District
)
Corning Painted Post Alternative High School
(Corning)
(
Corning City School District
)
Corning-Painted Post East High School
(Corning)
(
Corning City School District
)
Corning-Painted Post West High School
(Painted Post)
(
Corning City School District
)
Cornwall Central High School
(New Windsor)
(
Cornwall Central School District
)
Cornwall Elementary School
(Cornwall)
(
Cornwall Central School District
)
Cornwall Middle School
(Cornwall)
(
Cornwall Central School District
)
Cornwall-On-Hudson Elementary School
(Cornwall On Hudson)
(
Cornwall Central School District
)
Cornwell Avenue School
(West Hempstead)
(
West Hempstead Union Free School District
)
Cortland Junior-Senior High School
(Cortland)
(
Cortland City School District
)
Cottage Lane Elementary School
(Blauvelt)
(
South Orangetown Central School District
)
Council Rock Primary School
(Rochester)
(
Brighton Central School District
)
Country Parkway Elementary School
(Williamsville)
(
Williamsville Central School District
)
Countrywood Primary Center
(Huntington Station)
(
South Huntington Union Free School District
)
Court Street Elementary School
(Lancaster)
(
Lancaster Central School District
)
Covert Avenue School
(Elmont)
(
Elmont Union Free School District
)
Coxsackie Elementary School
(Coxsackie)
(
Coxsackie-Athens Central School District
)
Coxsackie-Athens High School
(Coxsackie)
(
Coxsackie-Athens Central School District
)
Coxsackie-Athens Middle School
(Coxsackie)
(
Coxsackie-Athens Central School District
)
Craig Hill Elementary School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Craig School
(Schenectady)
(
Niskayuna Central School District
)
Crispell Middle School
(Pine Bush)
(
Pine Bush Central School District
)
Crompond School
(Yorktown Heights)
(
Yorktown Central School District
)
Cross Street School
(Williston Park)
(
Mineola Union Free School District
)
Croton-Harmon Senior High School
(Croton-On-Hudson)
(
Croton-Harmon Union Free School District
)
Crown Point Central School
(Crown Point)
(
Crown Point Central School District
)
Cuba Elementary School
(Cuba)
(
Cuba-Rushford Central School District
)
Cuba-Rushford High School
(Cuba)
(
Cuba-Rushford Central School District
)
Cuba-Rushford Middle School
(Cuba)
(
Cuba-Rushford Central School District
)
Cumberland Head Elementary School
(West Chazy)
(
Beekmantown Central School District
)
Curtis High School
(Staten Island)
Cynthia Jenkins School
(Jamaica)
D
D.B. Bunce Elementary School
(Pavilion)
(
Pavilion Central School District
)
Dake Junior High School
(Rochester)
(
West Irondequoit Central School District
)
Dana L. Lyon Elementary School
(Bath)
(
Bath Central School District
)
Danforth Magnet Middle School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Daniel Street School
(Lindenhurst)
(
Lindenhurst Union Free School District
)
Daniel Warren K-1 School
(Mamaroneck)
(
Rye Neck Union Free School District
)
Daniel Webster Elementary School
(New Rochelle)
(
New Rochelle City School District
)
Dannemora Elementary School
(Saranac)
(
Saranac Central School District
)
Dansville Middle School
(Dansville)
(
Dansville Central School District
)
Dansville Primary School
(Dansville)
(
Dansville Central School District
)
Dansville Senior High School
(Dansville)
(
Dansville Central School District
)
David B. Crane Elementary School
(Rochester)
(
Rush-Henrietta Central School District
)
David H. Robbins Elementary School
(St Johnsville)
(
Saint Johnsville Central School District
)
Davis Elementary School
(Malone)
(
Malone Central School District
)
Davis Middle School
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Davison Avenue Elementary School
(Lynbrook)
(
Malverne Union Free School District
)
Dawnwood Middle School
(Centereach)
(
Middle Country Central School District
)
Dayton Avenue School
(Manorville)
(
South Manor Union Free School District
)
Dayton Avenue School
(Manorville)
(
Eastport-South Manor Csd
)
De Witt Clinton High School
(Bronx)
Deasy School
(Glen Cove)
(
Glen Cove City School District
)
Deauville Gardens Elementary School
(Copiague)
(
Copiague Union Free School District
)
Deer Park High School
(Deer Park)
(
Deer Park Union Free School District
)
Deerfield Elementary School
(Utica)
(
Whitesboro Central School District
)
Delaware Academy High School
(Delhi)
(
Delhi Central School District
)
Delaware Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Delevan Elementary School
(Delevan)
(
Yorkshire-Pioneer Central School District
)
Delhi Elementary School
(Delhi)
(
Delhi Central School District
)
Delhi Middle School
(Delhi)
(
Delhi Central School District
)
Denton Avenue School
(New Hyde Park)
(
Herricks Union Free School District
)
Depew High School
(Depew)
(
Depew Union Free School District
)
Depew Middle School
(Depew)
(
Depew Union Free School District
)
Deposit Elementary School
(Deposit)
(
Deposit Central School District
)
Deposit Middle-Senior High School
(Deposit)
(
Deposit Central School District
)
Deruyter Elementary School
(Deruyter)
(
De Ruyter Central School District
)
Deruyter High School
(Deruyter)
(
De Ruyter Central School District
)
Desafio School
(Chestnut Ridge)
(
Edwin Gould Academy-Ramapo Ufsd
)
Dewitt Clinton Elementary School
(Lockport)
(
Lockport City School District
)
Dewitt Middle School
(Ithaca)
(
Ithaca City School District
)
Dewitt Road Elementary School
(Webster)
(
Webster Central School District
)
Dexter Elementary School
(Dexter)
(
General Brown Central School District
)
Dickinson Avenue Elementary School
(East Northport)
(
Northport-East Northport Union Free School District
)
Discovery Hs
(Bronx)
Discovery School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Diven School
(Elmira)
(
Elmira City School District
)
Division Avenue Senior High School
(Levittown)
(
Levittown Union Free School District
)
Division Street Elementary School
(Saratoga Springs)
(
Saratoga Springs City School District
)
Dobbs Ferry High School
(Dobbs Ferry)
(
Dobbs Ferry Union Free School District
)
Dobbs Ferry Middle School
(Dobbs Ferry)
(
Dobbs Ferry Union Free School District
)
Dodge Elementary School
(East Amherst)
(
Williamsville Central School District
)
Dogwood Elementary School
(Smithtown)
(
Smithtown Central School District
)
Dolgeville Elementary School
(Dolgeville)
(
Dolgeville Central School District
)
Donald P. Sutherland School
(Nassau)
(
East Greenbush Central School District
)
Donald S. Ray School
(Baldwinsville)
(
Baldwinsville Central School District
)
Donlin Drive Elementary School
(Liverpool)
(
Liverpool Central School District
)
Dorothy Nolan Elementary School
(Saratoga Springs)
(
Saratoga Springs City School District
)
Douglas G. Grafflin School
(Chappaqua)
(
Chappaqua Central School District
)
Dover Elementary School
(Dover Plains)
(
Dover Union Free School District
)
Dover High School
(Dover Plains)
(
Dover Union Free School District
)
Dover Middle School
(Dover Plains)
(
Dover Union Free School District
)
Downsville Central School
(Downsville)
(
Downsville Central School District
)
Dows Lane (K-3) School
(Irvington)
(
Irvington Union Free School District
)
Dr Antonia Pantoja Community School Of Academic Excellence
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Dr Lydia T Wright Sch Of Excellence
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Dr. Edwin E. Weeks Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Dr. Freddie Thomas Hs
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Dr. Freddie Thomas Learning Center
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Dr. George Blackman Ecc
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Multicultural Institute
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Drake School
(North Tonawanda)
(
North Tonawanda City School District
)
Draper Middle School
(Schenectady)
(
Rotterdam-Mohonasen Central School District
)
Drexel Avenue School
(Westbury)
(
Westbury Union Free School District
)
Dryden Elementary School
(Dryden)
(
Dryden Central School District
)
Dryden High School
(Dryden)
(
Dryden Central School District
)
Dryden Middle School
(Dryden)
(
Dryden Central School District
)
Dryden Street School
(Westbury)
(
Westbury Union Free School District
)
Dual Language And Asian Studies High School
(New York)
Duanesburg Elementary School
(Delanson)
(
Duanesburg Central School District
)
Duanesburg Middle School/High School
(Delanson)
(
Duanesburg Central School District
)
Dudley School
(Fairport)
(
Fairport Central School District
)
Dundee Elementary School
(Dundee)
(
Dundee Central School District
)
Dundee Junior-Senior High School
(Dundee)
(
Dundee Central School District
)
Dunkirk Middle School
(Dunkirk)
(
Dunkirk City School District
)
Dunkirk Senior High School
(Dunkirk)
(
Dunkirk City School District
)
Durand-Eastman Intermediate School
(Rochester)
(
East Irondequoit Central School District
)
Durham Elementary School
(Durham)
(
Cairo-Durham Central School District
)
Durhamville School
(Durhamville)
(
Oneida City School District
)
Dutch Broadway School
(Elmont)
(
Elmont Union Free School District
)
Dutch Lane School
(Hicksville)
(
Hicksville Union Free School District
)
Duzine School
(New Paltz)
(
New Paltz Central School District
)
D'Youville-Porter Campus
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
E
E B C High School For Public Safety
(Brooklyn)
E.A. Mcallister Elementary School
(Sherrill)
(
Sherrill City School District
)
E.J. Russell Elementary School
(Pine Bush)
(
Pine Bush Central School District
)
E.M. Baker School
(Great Neck)
(
Great Neck Union Free School District
)
E.R. Crosby Elementary School
(Lake Katrine)
(
Kingston City School District
)
Eagle Elementary School
(Medford)
(
Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District
)
Eagle Hill Middle School
(Manlius)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius Central School District
)
Earl L Vandermeulen High School
(Port Jefferson)
(
Port Jefferson Union Free School District
)
Early Childhood Center
(Islip Terrace)
(
East Islip Union Free School District
)
Early Childhood Program
(Hartsdale)
(
Greenburgh Central School District
)
East Aurora High School
(East Aurora)
(
East Aurora Union Free School District
)
East Aurora Middle School
(East Aurora)
(
East Aurora Union Free School District
)
East Broadway School
(Seaford)
(
Levittown Union Free School District
)
East Coldenham Elementary School
(Newburgh)
(
Valley Central School District (Montgomery)
)
East Elementary School
(Brentwood)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
East Elementary School
(Long Beach)
(
Long Beach City School District
)
East Elementary School
(West Seneca)
(
West Seneca Central School District
)
East Hampton High School
(East Hampton)
(
East Hampton Union Free School District
)
East Hampton Middle School
(East Hampton)
(
East Hampton Union Free School District
)
East Harlem Village Academy Charter School Ehvacs
(New York)
East High School
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
East Hill Elementary School
(Camillus)
(
West Genesee Central School District
)
East Hill School
(Canajoharie)
(
Canajoharie Central School District
)
East Hills School
(Roslyn Heights)
(
Roslyn Union Free School District
)
East Irondequoit Middle School
(Rochester)
(
East Irondequoit Central School District
)
East Islip High School
(Islip Terrace)
(
East Islip Union Free School District
)
East Lake Elementary School
(Massapequa Park)
(
Massapequa Union Free School District
)
East Meadow High School
(East Meadow)
(
East Meadow Union Free School District
)
East Middle School
(Auburn)
(
Auburn City School District
)
East Middle School
(Binghamton)
(
Binghamton City School District
)
East Middle School
(Brentwood)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
East Middle School
(West Seneca)
(
West Seneca Central School District
)
East Moriches School
(East Moriches)
(
East Moriches Union Free School District
)
East New York Family Academy
(Brooklyn)
East New York Transit Technical H S
(Brooklyn)
East Northport Middle School
(East Northport)
(
Northport-East Northport Union Free School District
)
East Quogue School
(East Quogue)
(
East Quogue Union Free School District
)
East Rochester Elementary School
(East Rochester)
(
East Rochester Union Free School District
)
East Rochester Junior-Senior High School
(East Rochester)
(
East Rochester Union Free School District
)
East Rockaway Junior-Senior High School
(East Rockaway)
(
East Rockaway Union Free School District
)
East Side Community High School
(New York)
East Side Elementary School
(Gouverneur)
(
Gouverneur Central School District
)
East Street School
(Hicksville)
(
Hicksville Union Free School District
)
East Syracuse Elementary School
(East Syracuse)
(
East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District
)
East Syracuse-Minoa Central High School
(East Syracuse)
(
East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District
)
East View Elementary School
(Olean)
(
Olean City School District
)
Eastchester Middle School
(Eastchester)
(
Eastchester Union Free School District
)
Eastchester Senior High School
(Eastchester)
(
Eastchester Union Free School District
)
Eastplain School
(North Massapequa)
(
Plainedge Union Free School District
)
Eastport Elemtary School
(Eastport)
(
Eastport-South Manor Csd
)
Eastport School
(Eastport)
(
Eastport Union Free School District
)
Eastport-South Manor Central High School
(Manorville)
(
Eastport-South Manor Central High School District
)
Eastport-South Manor Junior Senior High School
(Manorville)
(
Eastport-South Manor Csd
)
Eastridge Senior High School
(Rochester)
(
East Irondequoit Central School District
)
Eastside Middle School
(New York)
Ebc For Public Service-Bushwick
(Brooklyn)
Eden Elementary School
(Eden)
(
Eden Central School District
)
Eden Junior-Senior High School
(Eden)
(
Eden Central School District
)
Edenwald School
(Pleasantville)
(
Mount Pleasant-Cottage Union Free School District
)
Edgemont Junior-Senior High School
(Scarsdale)
(
Edgemont Union Free School District
)
Edgewood School
(Scarsdale)
(
Scarsdale Union Free School District
)
Edinburg Common School
(Edinburg)
(
Edinburg Common School District
)
Edison Technical & Occupational Educational Center
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Edith L. Slocum Elementary School
(Ronkonkoma)
(
Connetquot Central School District
)
Edmeston Central School
(Edmeston)
(
Edmeston Central School District
)
Edmund W. Miles Middle School
(Amityville)
(
Amityville Union Free School District
)
Edward A. Reynolds West Side High School
(New York)
Edward J. Arthur Elementary School
(Athens)
(
Coxsackie-Athens Central School District
)
Edward J. Bosti Elementary School
(Bohemia)
(
Connetquot Central School District
)
Edward R. Andrews Elementary School
(Morrisville)
(
Morrisville-Eaton Central School District
)
Edward R. Murrow High School
(Brooklyn)
Edward Smith Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Edward Town Middle School
(Sanborn)
(
Niagara-Wheatfield Central School District
)
Edward W. Bower School
(Lindenhurst)
(
Lindenhurst Union Free School District
)
Edward Williams School
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Edwards-Knox Elementary School
(Russell)
(
Edwards-Knox Central School District
)
Edwards-Knox Junior-Senior High School
(Russell)
(
Edwards-Knox Central School District
)
Eggert Road Elementary School
(Orchard Park)
(
Orchard Park Central School District
)
Eight Plus Learning Academy
(New York)
El Puente Academy
(Brooklyn)
Elba Elementary School
(Elba)
(
Elba Central School District
)
Elba Junior-Senior High School
(Elba)
(
Elba Central School District
)
Elbridge Elementary School
(Elbridge)
(
Jordan-Elbridge Central School District
)
Eldorado Elementary School
(Chestnut Ridge)
(
East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley)
)
Eldred Junior-Senior High School
(Eldred)
(
Eldred Central School District
)
Eleanor Roosevelt High School
(New York)
Elizabeth Cady Stanton Elementary School
(Seneca Falls)
(
Seneca Falls Central School District
)
Elizabethtown-Lewis Central School
(Elizabethtown)
(
Elizabethtown-Lewis Central School District
)
Ella Baker School
(New York)
Ellenville Elementary School
(Ellenville)
(
Ellenville Central School District
)
Ellenville High School
(Ellenville)
(
Ellenville Central School District
)
Ellenville Middle School
(Ellenville)
(
Ellenville Central School District
)
Ellicott Road Elementary School
(Orchard Park)
(
Orchard Park Central School District
)
Ellicottville Elementary School
(Ellicottville)
(
Ellicottville Central School District
)
Ellicottville Middle School High School
(Ellicottville)
(
Ellicottville Central School District
)
Ellis B. Hyde Elementary School
(Dansville)
(
Dansville Central School District
)
Elm Drive Elementary School
(Millbrook)
(
Millbrook Central School District
)
Elm Street Elementary School
(Waverly)
(
Waverly Central School District
)
Elma Primary School
(Elma)
(
Iroquois Central School District
)
Elmcrest Elementary School
(Liverpool)
(
Liverpool Central School District
)
Elmer Avenue School
(Schenectady)
(
Schenectady City School District
)
Elmira Free Academy
(Elmira)
(
Elmira City School District
)
Elmont Memorial Junior-Senior High School
(Elmont)
(
Sewanhaka Central High School District
)
Elmwood Elementary School
(Monsey)
(
East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley)
)
Elmwood Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Elsmere Elementary School
(Delmar)
(
Bethlehem Central School District
)
Elwood Middle School
(Elwood)
(
Elwood Union Free School District
)
Elwood/John Glenn High School
(Elwood)
(
Elwood Union Free School District
)
Emerson J. Dillon Middle School
(Phoenix)
(
Phoenix Central School District
)
Emerson Middle School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Emerson Vocational High School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Emma C. Chase School
(Wurtsboro)
(
Monticello Central School District
)
Emma E. Sherman Elementary School
(Henrietta)
(
Rush-Henrietta Central School District
)
Emmet Belknap Middle School
(Lockport)
(
Lockport City School District
)
Enders Road Elementary School
(Manlius)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius Central School District
)
Enfield School
(Ithaca)
(
Ithaca City School District
)
English Village School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Enrico Fermi School For The Performing Arts
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Enterprise Charter School
(Buffalo)
Environmental Science Secondary School
(New York)
Erasmus Campus - Science/Math
(Brooklyn)
Erasmus Campus - Business /Technology
(Brooklyn)
Erasmus Campus-Humanities
(Brooklyn)
Ernest C. Myer School
(Hurley)
(
Kingston City School District
)
Ernie Davis Middle School
(Elmira)
(
Elmira City School District
)
Errick Road Elementary School
(North Tonawanda)
(
Niagara-Wheatfield Central School District
)
Erwin Valley Elementary School
(Painted Post)
(
Corning City School District
)
Essence School
(Brooklyn)
Ethel K. Fyle Elementary School
(Rochester)
(
Rush-Henrietta Central School District
)
Eugene Auer Memorial School
(Lake Grove)
(
Middle Country Central School District
)
Eugenio Maria De Hostos Charter School
(Rochester)
Eugenio Maria De Hostos Microsociety School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Evander Childs High School
(Bronx)
Evans Mills Primary School
(Evans Mills)
(
Indian River Central School District
)
Evans Park School
(Pearl River)
(
Pearl River Union Free School District
)
Explore Charter School
(Brooklyn)
Explore Charter School
(Brooklyn)
F
F.E. Bellows Elementary School
(Mamaroneck)
(
Rye Neck Union Free School District
)
F.E. Smith School
(Cortland)
(
Cortland City School District
)
F.P. Donnelly School
(Conklin)
(
Susquehanna Valley Central School District
)
F.S. Banford Elementary School
(Canton)
(
Canton Central School District
)
Fabius-Pompey Elementary School
(Fabius)
(
Fabius-Pompey Central School District
)
Fabius-Pompey Middle School High School
(Fabius)
(
Fabius-Pompey Central School District
)
Fairbanks Road Elementary School
(Churchville)
(
Churchville-Chili Central School District
)
Fairfield Elementary School
(Massapequa)
(
Massapequa Union Free School District
)
Fairgrieve School
(Fulton)
(
Fulton City School District
)
Fairley School
(Hannibal)
(
Hannibal Central School District
)
Fairport Senior High School
(Fairport)
(
Fairport Central School District
)
Falconer High School
(Falconer)
(
Falconer Central School District
)
Falconer Middle School
(Falconer)
(
Falconer Central School District
)
Fall Creek Elementary School
(Ithaca)
(
Ithaca City School District
)
Fallsburg Junior Senior High School
(Fallsburg)
(
Fallsburg Central School District
)
Family Life Academy Charter School
(Bronx)
Family School 32
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Fannie Lou Hamer Freedom School
(Bronx)
Far Rockaway High School
(Far Rockaway)
Farmingdale Senior High School
(Farmingdale)
(
Farmingdale Union Free School District
)
Farnsworth Middle School
(Guilderland)
(
Guilderland Central School District
)
Farragut Middle School
(Hastings-On-Hudson)
(
Hastings-On-Hudson Union Free School District
)
Fayetteville Elementary School
(Fayetteville)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius Central School District
)
Fayetteville-Manlius Senior High School
(Manlius)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius Central School District
)
Felix V. Festa Middle School
(West Nyack)
(
Clarkstown Central School District
)
Fifth Avenue Elementary School
(East Northport)
(
Northport-East Northport Union Free School District
)
Fifth Avenue School
(Bay Shore)
(
Bay Shore Union Free School District
)
Fillmore Central School
(Fillmore)
(
Fillmore Central School District
)
Finley Junior High School
(Huntington)
(
Huntington Union Free School District
)
Fiorello H. La Guardia High School
(New York)
Fishers Island School
(Fishers Island)
(
Fishers Island Union Free School District
)
Fishkill Elementary School
(Fishkill)
(
Wappingers Central School District
)
Fishkill Plains Elementary School
(Wappingers Falls)
(
Wappingers Central School District
)
Fitzhugh Park Elementary School
(Oswego)
(
Oswego City School District
)
Flanders Elementary School
(Malone)
(
Malone Central School District
)
Fleetwood Elementary School
(Chestnut Ridge)
(
East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley)
)
Fletcher Elementary School
(Tonawanda)
(
Tonawanda City School District
)
Floral Park Bellerose School
(Floral Park)
(
Floral Park-Bellerose Union Free School District
)
Floral Park Memorial High School
(Floral Park)
(
Sewanhaka Central High School District
)
Florence Brasser School
(Rochester)
(
Gates-Chili Central School District
)
Florence S. Brown Pre-Kindergarten Center
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Florentine Hendrick Elementary School
(Wolcott)
(
North Rose-Wolcott Central School District
)
Flower Hill School
(Huntington)
(
Huntington Union Free School District
)
Floyd Bell Elementary School
(Kirkwood)
(
Windsor Central School District
)
Floyd S. Winslow Elementary School
(Henrietta)
(
Rush-Henrietta Central School District
)
Flushing High School
(Flushing)
Follow-Through Urban Learning Laboratory
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Fonda-Fultonville 5-8 School
(Fonda)
(
Fonda-Fultonville Central School District
)
Fonda-Fultonville K-4 School
(Fonda)
(
Fonda-Fultonville Central School District
)
Fonda-Fultonville Senior High School
(Fonda)
(
Fonda-Fultonville Central School District
)
Fordham High School Of The Arts
(Bronx)
Fordham Leadership Academy
(Bronx)
Foreign Language Academy Of Global Studies
(Bronx)
Forest Avenue School
(West Babylon)
(
West Babylon Union Free School District
)
Forest Brook Elementary School
(Smithtown)
(
Hauppauge Union Free School District
)
Forest Elementary School
(Williamsville)
(
Williamsville Central School District
)
Forest Hills High School
(Forest Hills)
Forest Lake School
(Wantagh)
(
Wantagh Union Free School District
)
Forest Park Elementary School
(Albany)
(
South Colonie Central School District
)
Forest Park Elementary School
(Dix Hills)
(
Half Hollow Hills Central School District
)
Forest Road School
(Valley Stream)
(
Valley Stream 30 Union Free School District
)
Forestport Elementary School
(Forestport)
(
Adirondack Central School District
)
Forestville Central High School
(Forestville)
(
Forestville Central School District
)
Forestville Elementary School
(Forestville)
(
Forestville Central School District
)
Fork Lane School
(Hicksville)
(
Hicksville Union Free School District
)
Fort Ann Central School
(Fort Ann)
(
Fort Ann Central School District
)
Fort Edward School
(Fort Edward)
(
Fort Edward Union Free School District
)
Fort Hamilton High School
(Brooklyn)
Fort Montgomery Elementary School
(Highland Falls)
(
Highland Falls Central School District
)
Fort Plain Jshs
(Fort Plain)
(
Fort Plain Central School District
)
Fort Salonga Elementary School
(Northport)
(
Kings Park Central School District
)
Fort Stanwix School
(Rome)
(
Rome City School District
)
Forts Ferry School
(Latham)
(
North Colonie Central School District
)
Fostertown Etc Magnet School
(Newburgh)
(
Newburgh City School District
)
Fowler Elementary School
(Gouverneur)
(
Gouverneur Central School District
)
Fox Lane High School
(Bedford)
(
Bedford Central School District
)
Fox Lane Middle School
(Bedford)
(
Bedford Central School District
)
Fox Meadow School
(Scarsdale)
(
Scarsdale Union Free School District
)
Foxfire School
(Yorkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Francis J. O'Neill School
(Central Islip)
(
Central Islip Union Free School District
)
Francis L. Stevens Elementary School
(Ballston Lake)
(
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Central School District
)
Francis Lewis High School
(Fresh Meadows)
Francis X. Hegarty Elementary School
(Island Park)
(
Island Park Union Free School District
)
Frank A. Sedita Community School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Frank F. Pierce Early Childhood Center
(Painted Post)
(
Corning City School District
)
Frank G. Lindsey School
(Montrose)
(
Hendrick Hudson Central School District
)
Frank J. Carasiti Elementary School
(Rocky Point)
(
Rocky Point Union Free School District
)
Frank L. Meagher School
(Kingston)
(
Kingston City School District
)
Frank M. Knight Elementary School
(Seneca Falls)
(
Seneca Falls Central School District
)
Frank P. Long Intermediate School
(Bellport)
(
South Country Central School District
)
Frank Sinatra High School
(Long Island City)
Frankfort Schuyler Central High School
(Frankfort)
(
Frankfort-Schuyler Central School District
)
Franklin Academy High School
(Malone)
(
Malone Central School District
)
Franklin Avenue School
(Pearl River)
(
Pearl River Union Free School District
)
Franklin Central School
(Franklin)
(
Franklin Central School District
)
Franklin D. Roosevelt High School
(Brooklyn)
Franklin D. Roosevelt Senior High School
(Hyde Park)
(
Hyde Park Central School District
)
Franklin Early Childhood Center
(Hewlett)
(
Hewlett-Woodmere Union Free School District
)
Franklin K. Lane High School
(Brooklyn)
Franklin Magnet School - Arts And Music
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Franklin School
(Hempstead)
(
Hempstead Union Free School District
)
Franklinville Elementary School
(Franklinville)
(
Franklinville Central School District
)
Franklinville Junior-Senior High School
(Franklinville)
(
Franklinville Central School District
)
Franklyn S. Barry School
(Cortland)
(
Cortland City School District
)
Frazer School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Fred W. Hill School
(Brockport)
(
Brockport Central School District
)
Frederick Carder Elementary School
(Corning)
(
Corning City School District
)
Frederick Douglass Academy Iv Secondary School
(Brooklyn)
Frederick Douglass Preparatory School
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Frederick Douglass Secondary School
(New York)
Frederick N. Scholtz Elementary School
(Adams)
(
South Jefferson Central School District
)
Frederick Olmstead #56
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Frederick Olmstead #64
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Fredonia Elementary School
(Fredonia)
(
Fredonia Central School District
)
Fredonia High School
(Fredonia)
(
Fredonia Central School District
)
Fredonia Middle School
(Fredonia)
(
Fredonia Central School District
)
Fredonia Primary School
(Fredonia)
(
Fredonia Central School District
)
Freedom Academy High School
(Brooklyn)
Freeport High School
(Freeport)
(
Freeport Union Free School District
)
Freeville Elementary School
(Dryden)
(
Dryden Central School District
)
Freewill Elementary School
(Ontario Center)
(
Wayne Central School District
)
Fremont Elementary School
(East Syracuse)
(
East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District
)
French Hill Elementary School
(Yorktown Heights)
(
Yorktown Central School District
)
French Road Elementary School
(Rochester)
(
Brighton Central School District
)
Freshman Center
(Brentwood)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
Frewsburg Junior-Senior High School
(Frewsburg)
(
Frewsburg Central School District
)
Fricano Primary School
(Lockport)
(
Starpoint Central School District
)
Friendship Central School
(Friendship)
(
Friendship Central School District
)
Frontier Middle School
(Hamburg)
(
Frontier Central School District
)
Frontier Senior High School
(Hamburg)
(
Frontier Central School District
)
Fulmar Road Elementary School
(Mahopac)
(
Mahopac Central School District
)
Fulton Junior High School
(Fulton)
(
Fulton City School District
)
Fulton School
(Hempstead)
(
Hempstead Union Free School District
)
Furnace Woods Elementary School
(Cortlandt Manor)
(
Hendrick Hudson Central School District
)
G
G. Ray Bodley High School
(Fulton)
(
Fulton City School District
)
G.L. Priess Primary School
(Eden)
(
Eden Central School District
)
G.N. Chapman Elementary School
(Randolph)
(
Randolph Central School District
)
G.W. Krieger School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Poughkeepsie City School District
)
Galway High School
(Galway)
(
Galway Central School District
)
Galway Middle School
(Galway)
(
Galway Central School District
)
Gams Tech Magnet School
(Newburgh)
(
Newburgh City School District
)
Gananda Ms
(Walworth)
(
Gananda Central School District
)
Gansevoort School
(Rome)
(
Rome City School District
)
Garden City High School
(Garden City)
(
Garden City Union Free School District
)
Garden City Middle School
(Garden City)
(
Garden City Union Free School District
)
Garden City Park School
(Garden City Park)
(
New Hyde Park-Garden City Park Union Free School District
)
Garden Street School
(Brewster)
(
Brewster Central School District
)
Gardiner Manor School
(Bay Shore)
(
Bay Shore Union Free School District
)
Gardiners Avenue School
(Levittown)
(
Levittown Union Free School District
)
Gardner Road Elementary School
(Horseheads)
(
Horseheads Central School District
)
Gardner-Dickinson School
(Wynantskill)
(
Wynantskill Union Free School District
)
Gardnertown Fundamental Magnet School
(Newburgh)
(
Newburgh City School District
)
Garrison School
(Garrison)
(
Garrison Union Free School District
)
Gasport Elementary School
(Gasport)
(
Royalton-Hartland Central School District
)
Gatelot Avenue School
(Lake Ronkonkoma)
(
Sachem Central School District
)
Gates-Chili High School
(Rochester)
(
Gates-Chili Central School District
)
Gates-Chili Middle School
(Rochester)
(
Gates-Chili Central School District
)
Gateway To Health Science High School
(Jamaica)
Gayhead School
(Hopewell Junction)
(
Wappingers Central School District
)
Geller House School
(Staten Island)
(
Hawthorne-Cedar Knolls Union Free School District
)
Gen. Douglas Macarthur Senior High School
(Levittown)
(
Levittown Union Free School District
)
General Brown Junior-Senior High School
(Dexter)
(
General Brown Central School District
)
General Herkimer Elementary School
(Utica)
(
Utica City School District
)
General William Floyd Elementary School
(Holland Patent)
(
Holland Patent Central School District
)
Genesee Community Charter School At The Rochester Museum
(Rochester)
Genesee Street Elementary School
(Auburn)
(
Auburn City School District
)
Genesee Valley Elementary School
(Belmont)
(
Genesee Valley Central School District At Angelica-Belmont
)
Genesee Valley High School
(Belmont)
(
Genesee Valley Central School District At Angelica-Belmont
)
Genesee Valley Middle School
(Belmont)
(
Genesee Valley Central School District At Angelica-Belmont
)
Geneseo Elementary School
(Geneseo)
(
Geneseo Central School District
)
Geneseo Middle School High School
(Geneseo)
(
Geneseo Central School District
)
Geneva High School
(Geneva)
(
Geneva City School District
)
Geneva Middle School
(Geneva)
(
Geneva City School District
)
George A. Jackson School
(Jericho)
(
Jericho Union Free School District
)
George D. Ryder Elementary School
(Cobleskill)
(
Cobleskill-Richmondville Central School District
)
George F. Baker High School
(Tuxedo Park)
(
Tuxedo Union Free School District
)
George F. Johnson Elementary School
(Endicott)
(
Union-Endicott Central School District
)
George Fischer Middle School
(Carmel)
(
Carmel Central School District
)
George Fowler High School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
George Grant Mason Elementary School
(Tuxedo Park)
(
Tuxedo Union Free School District
)
George Junior Republic School
(Freeville)
(
George Junior Republic Union Free School District
)
George L. Cooke School
(Monticello)
(
Monticello Central School District
)
George L. Lowry Middle School
(North Tonawanda)
(
North Tonawanda City School District
)
George M. Davis Elementary School
(New Rochelle)
(
New Rochelle City School District
)
George R. Staley Middle School
(Rome)
(
Rome City School District
)
George Ross Mackenzie Elementary School
(Glen Spey)
(
Eldred Central School District
)
George Southard Elementary School
(Lockport)
(
Lockport City School District
)
George W. Hewlett High School
(Hewlett)
(
Hewlett-Woodmere Union Free School District
)
George W. Miller Elementary School
(Nanuet)
(
Nanuet Union Free School District
)
George W. Wingate High School
(Brooklyn)
George Washington Elementary School
(Mohegan Lake)
(
Lakeland Central School District
)
George Washington School
(Elmira)
(
Elmira City School District
)
George Washington School
(Kingston)
(
Kingston City School District
)
George Washington School
(Troy)
(
Averill Park Central School District
)
George Washington School
(West Hempstead)
(
West Hempstead Union Free School District
)
George Washington School
(White Plains)
(
White Plains City School District
)
George Westinghouse High School
(Brooklyn)
Gerald F. Neary Elementary School
(Haverstraw)
(
Haverstraw-Stony Point Central School District (North Rockland)
)
Geraldine J. Mann School
(Niagara Falls)
(
Niagara Falls City School District
)
Germantown Central School
(Germantown)
(
Germantown Central School District
)
Geyser Road Elementary School
(Saratoga Springs)
(
Saratoga Springs City School District
)
Giffen Memorial School
(Albany)
(
Albany City School District
)
Gilbertsville-Mount Upton Elementary School
(Gilbertsville)
(
Gilbertsville-Mount Upton Central School District
)
Gilbertsville-Mount Upton Junior-Senior High School
(Gilbertsville)
(
Gilbertsville-Mount Upton Central School District
)
Gilboa Conesville Central School
(Gilboa)
(
Gilboa-Conesville Central School District
)
Gillette Road Middle School
(Cicero)
(
North Syracuse Central School District
)
Gilmore School
(North Tonawanda)
(
North Tonawanda City School District
)
Ginther Elementary School
(Brockport)
(
Brockport Central School District
)
Glebe Street Elementary School
(Johnstown)
(
Johnstown City School District
)
Glen Cove High School
(Glen Cove)
(
Glen Cove City School District
)
Glen Cove Middle School
(Glen Cove)
(
Glen Cove City School District
)
Glen Head Elementary School
(Glen Head)
(
North Shore Central School District
)
Glencliff School
(Rexford)
(
Niskayuna Central School District
)
Glendaal School
(Scotia)
(
Scotia-Glenville Central School District
)
Glendale Elementary School
(Tonawanda)
(
Sweet Home Central School District
)
Glenfield Elementary School
(Glenfield)
(
South Lewis Central School District
)
Glenham School
(Fishkill)
(
Beacon City School District
)
Glenmont Elementary School
(Glenmont)
(
Bethlehem Central School District
)
Glenn Curtiss Memorial School
(Hammondsport)
(
Hammondsport Central School District
)
Glens Falls Middle School
(Glens Falls)
(
Glens Falls City School District
)
Glens Falls Senior High School
(Glens Falls)
(
Glens Falls City School District
)
Glenwood Elementary School
(Vestal)
(
Vestal Central School District
)
Glenwood Landing Elementary School
(Glen Head)
(
North Shore Central School District
)
Glen-Worden Elementary School
(Scotia)
(
Scotia-Glenville Central School District
)
Global Concepts Charter School
(Lackawanna)
Global Enterprises Hs
(Bronx)
Global Media Arts Hs At Franklin
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Gloversville High School
(Gloversville)
(
Gloversville City School District
)
Gloversville Middle School
(Gloversville)
(
Gloversville City School District
)
Golden Hill Elementary
(Florida)
(
Florida Union Free School District
)
Goosehill Primary Center
(Cold Spring Harbor)
(
Cold Spring Harbor Central School District
)
Gorham Elementary School
(Gorham)
(
Gorham-Middlesex Central School District (Marcus Whitman)
)
Gorton High School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Goshen Central High School
(Goshen)
(
Goshen Central School District
)
Goshen Intermediate School
(Goshen)
(
Goshen Central School District
)
Gotham Avenue School
(Elmont)
(
Elmont Union Free School District
)
Gouverneur Junior-Senior High School
(Gouverneur)
(
Gouverneur Central School District
)
Gov. George Clinton School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Poughkeepsie City School District
)
Gowana Middle School
(Clifton Park)
(
Shenendehowa Central School District
)
Gowanda High School
(Gowanda)
(
Gowanda Central School District
)
Gowanda Elementary School
(Gowanda)
(
Gowanda Central School District
)
Gowanda Middle School
(Gowanda)
(
Gowanda Central School District
)
Grabiarz School Of Excellence
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Grace H. Dodge Vocational High School
(Bronx)
Grafton Elementary School
(Cropseyville)
(
Berlin Central School District
)
Graham School
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Granby Elementary School
(Fulton)
(
Fulton City School District
)
Grand Avenue Elementary School
(North Baldwin)
(
Uniondale Union Free School District
)
Grand Avenue Middle School
(Bellmore)
(
Bellmore-Merrick Central High School District
)
Grand Island Senior High School
(Grand Island)
(
Grand Island Central School District
)
Grandview Elementary School
(Monsey)
(
East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley)
)
Grant Middle School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Grant School
(North Tonawanda)
(
North Tonawanda City School District
)
Granville Elementary School
(Granville)
(
Granville Central School District
)
Granville Junior-Senior High School
(Granville)
(
Granville Central School District
)
Great Hollow Middle School
(Nesconset)
(
Smithtown Central School District
)
Great Neck North High School
(Great Neck)
(
Great Neck Union Free School District
)
Great Neck North Middle School
(Great Neck)
(
Great Neck Union Free School District
)
Great Neck Road Elementary School
(Copiague)
(
Copiague Union Free School District
)
Great Neck South High School
(Great Neck)
(
Great Neck Union Free School District
)
Great Neck South Middle School
(Great Neck)
(
Great Neck Union Free School District
)
Greater Plains Elementary School
(Oneonta)
(
Oneonta City School District
)
Greece Arcadia High School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Greece-Athena High School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Greece-Athena Middle School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Green Meadow School
(Castleton)
(
East Greenbush Central School District
)
Greenacres School
(Scarsdale)
(
Scarsdale Union Free School District
)
Greenburgh Eleven Elementary School
(Dobbs Ferry)
(
Greenburgh Eleven Union Free School District
)
Greenburgh Eleven High School
(Dobbs Ferry)
(
Greenburgh Eleven Union Free School District
)
Greenburgh Eleven Middle School
(Dobbs Ferry)
(
Greenburgh Eleven Union Free School District
)
Greene High School
(Greene)
(
Greene Central School District
)
Greene Intermediate School
(Greene)
(
Greene Central School District
)
Greene Middle School
(Greene)
(
Greene Central School District
)
Greene Primary School
(Greene)
(
Greene Central School District
)
Greenfield Elementary School
(Greenfield Center)
(
Saratoga Springs City School District
)
Greenlawn Elementary School
(Bainbridge)
(
Bainbridge-Guilford Central School District
)
Greenport Elementary School
(Greenport)
(
Greenport Union Free School District
)
Greenport High School
(Greenport)
(
Greenport Union Free School District
)
Greenport School
(Hudson)
(
Hudson City School District
)
Greenvale School
(Scarsdale)
(
Eastchester Union Free School District
)
Greenville High School
(Greenville)
(
Greenville Central School District
)
Greenville Middle School
(Greenville)
(
Greenville Central School District
)
Greenville School
(Scarsdale)
(
Edgemont Union Free School District
)
Greenwich Elementary School
(Greenwich)
(
Greenwich Central School District
)
Greenwich Junior-Senior High School
(Greenwich)
(
Greenwich Central School District
)
Greenwood Central School
(Greenwood)
(
Greenwood Central School District
)
Greenwood Lake Elementary School
(Greenwood Lake)
(
Greenwood Lake Union Free School District
)
Greenwood Lake Middle School
(Greenwood Lake)
(
Greenwood Lake Union Free School District
)
Gregorio Luperon High Sch Of Math & Science
(New York)
Gregory B Jarvis Jshs
(Mohawk)
(
Mohawk Central School District
)
Gribbin School
(Glen Cove)
(
Glen Cove City School District
)
Griffith Institute High School
(Springville)
(
Springville-Griffith Institute Central School District
)
Griffith Institute Middle School
(Springville)
(
Springville-Griffith Institute Central School District
)
Groton Elementary School
(Groton)
(
Groton Central School District
)
Groton Hs
(Groton)
(
Groton Central School District
)
Groton Middle School
(Groton)
(
Groton Central School District
)
Grover Cleveland High School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Grover Cleveland High School
(Ridgewood)
Grundy Avenue School
(Holbrook)
(
Sachem Central School District
)
Guardino Elementary School
(Clayton)
(
Thousand Islands Central School District
)
Guggenheim Elementary School
(Port Washington)
(
Port Washington Union Free School District
)
Guilderland Elementary School
(Guilderland)
(
Guilderland Central School District
)
Guilderland High School
(Guilderland Center)
(
Guilderland Central School District
)
Guilford Elementary School
(Guilford)
(
Bainbridge-Guilford Central School District
)
H
H. Frank Carey Junior-Senior High School
(Franklin Square)
(
Sewanhaka Central High School District
)
H.B. Mattlin Middle School
(Plainview)
(
Plainview-Old Bethpage Central School District
)
H.B. Thompson Middle School
(Syosset)
(
Syosset Central School District
)
H.C. Crittenden Middle School
(Armonk)
(
Byram Hills Central School District
)
H.C. Williams Senior High School
(Canton)
(
Canton Central School District
)
H.W. Smith Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Hadley-Luzerne Elementary School
(Lake Luzerne)
(
Hadley-Luzerne Central School District
)
Hadley-Luzerne High School
(Lake Luzerne)
(
Hadley-Luzerne Central School District
)
Hagan School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Spackenkill Union Free School District
)
Haldane Elementary School
(Cold Spring)
(
Haldane Central School District
)
Haldane Junior-Senior High School
(Cold Spring)
(
Haldane Central School District
)
Half Hollow Hills High School East
(Dix Hills)
(
Half Hollow Hills Central School District
)
Half Hollow Hills High School West
(Dix Hills)
(
Half Hollow Hills Central School District
)
Hamagrael Elementary School
(Delmar)
(
Bethlehem Central School District
)
Hamburg High School
(Hamburg)
(
Hamburg Central School District
)
Hamburg Middle School
(Hamburg)
(
Hamburg Central School District
)
Hamilton Elementary School
(Hamilton)
(
Hamilton Central School District
)
Hamilton Elementary School
(Schenectady)
(
Schenectady City School District
)
Hamilton Junior-Senior High School
(Hamilton)
(
Hamilton Central School District
)
Hamilton School
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Hammond Central School
(Hammond)
(
Hammond Central School District
)
Hammondsport Junior-Senior High School
(Hammondsport)
(
Hammondsport Central School District
)
Hampton Bays Elementary School
(Hampton Bays)
(
Hampton Bays Union Free School District
)
Hampton Bays Secondary School
(Hampton Bays)
(
Hampton Bays Union Free School District
)
Hampton Street School
(Mineola)
(
Mineola Union Free School District
)
Hancock Elementary School
(Hancock)
(
Hancock Central School District
)
Hancock Junior-Senior High School
(Hancock)
(
Hancock Central School District
)
Hannibal High School
(Hannibal)
(
Hannibal Central School District
)
Harbor Hill School
(Greenvale)
(
Roslyn Union Free School District
)
Harbor Science And Arts Charter School
(New York)
Harborfields High School
(Greenlawn)
(
Harborfields Central School District
)
Harding Avenue School
(Lindenhurst)
(
Lindenhurst Union Free School District
)
Harlem Day Charter School
(New York)
Harley Avenue Elementary School
(Elwood)
(
Elwood Union Free School District
)
Harmony Hill School
(Cohoes)
(
Cohoes City School District
)
Harold D. Fayette School
(North Merrick)
(
North Merrick Union Free School District
)
Harold O. Brumsted Elementary School
(Holland)
(
Holland Central School District
)
Harold T. Wiley School
(Watertown)
(
Watertown City School District
)
Harpursville Junior-Senior High School
(Harpursville)
(
Harpursville Central School District
)
Harriet Tubman Charter School
(Bronx)
Harriet Tubman Early Childhood Center
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Harris Hill Elementary School
(Penfield)
(
Penfield Central School District
)
Harris Hill Elementary School
(Williamsville)
(
Clarence Central School District
)
Harrison Avenue Elementary School
(Harrison)
(
Harrison Central School District
)
Harrison Avenue Elementary School
(South Glens Falls)
(
South Glens Falls Central School District
)
Harrison High School
(Harrison)
(
Harrison Central School District
)
Harrisville Elementary School
(Harrisville)
(
Harrisville Central School District
)
Harrisville Junior-Senior High School
(Harrisville)
(
Harrisville Central School District
)
Harry D. Daniels School
(Roosevelt)
(
Roosevelt Union Free School District
)
Harry E. Elden Elementary School
(Baldwinsville)
(
Baldwinsville Central School District
)
Harry F. Abate Elementary School
(Niagara Falls)
(
Niagara Falls City School District
)
Harry Hoag School
(Fort Plain)
(
Fort Plain Central School District
)
Harry L. Edson School
(Kingston)
(
Kingston City School District
)
Harry M Fisher Elementary School
(Mohawk)
(
Mohawk Central School District
)
Harry S. Truman High School
(Bronx)
Harry Van Arsdale High School
(Brooklyn)
Hartford Central School
(Hartford)
(
Hartford Central School District
)
Hartnett Elementary School
(Truxton)
(
Homer Central School District
)
Harts Hill School
(Whitesboro)
(
Whitesboro Central School District
)
Harvey C. Fenner Elementary School
(Falconer)
(
Falconer Central School District
)
Harvey Milk Hs
(New York)
Hastings High School
(Hastings-On-Hudson)
(
Hastings-On-Hudson Union Free School District
)
Hastings Mallory Elementary School
(Central Square)
(
Central Square Central School District
)
Hauppauge High School
(Hauppauge)
(
Hauppauge Union Free School District
)
Hauppauge Middle School
(Hauppauge)
(
Hauppauge Union Free School District
)
Haverling Ms
(Bath)
(
Bath Central School District
)
Haverling Senior High School
(Bath)
(
Bath Central School District
)
Haverstraw Middle School
(Haverstraw)
(
Haverstraw-Stony Point Central School District (North Rockland)
)
Haviland Middle School
(Hyde Park)
(
Hyde Park Central School District
)
Hawkins Path School
(Selden)
(
Middle Country Central School District
)
Hawthorne Cedar Knolls Elementary School
(Hawthorne)
(
Hawthorne-Cedar Knolls Union Free School District
)
Hawthorne Cedar Knolls High School
(Hawthorne)
(
Hawthorne-Cedar Knolls Union Free School District
)
Hawthorne Elementary School
(Hawthorne)
(
Mount Pleasant Central School District
)
Hazard Street School
(Solvay)
(
Solvay Union Free School District
)
Health Careers & Sciences High School
(New York)
Health Opportunities Program
(Bronx)
Health Professions & Human Services High School
(New York)
Heathcote School
(Scarsdale)
(
Scarsdale Union Free School District
)
Heatly School
(Green Island)
(
Green Island Union Free School District
)
Heim Elementary School
(Williamsville)
(
Williamsville Central School District
)
Heim Middle School
(Williamsville)
(
Williamsville Central School District
)
Helen B. Duffield Elementary School
(Ronkonkoma)
(
Connetquot Central School District
)
Helendale Road Primary School
(Rochester)
(
East Irondequoit Central School District
)
Hemlock Elementary School
(Bay Shore)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
Hemlock School
(Garden City)
(
Garden City Union Free School District
)
Hempstead Early Childhood Center
(Hempstead)
(
Hempstead Union Free School District
)
Hempstead Elementary School
(Spring Valley)
(
East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley)
)
Hempstead High School
(Hempstead)
(
Hempstead Union Free School District
)
Hendrick Hudson High School
(Montrose)
(
Hendrick Hudson Central School District
)
Hendy Avenue School At Booth
(Elmira)
(
Elmira City School District
)
Henninger High School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Henry Barnard School
(New Rochelle)
(
New Rochelle City School District
)
Henry H. Wells Middle School
(Brewster)
(
Brewster Central School District
)
Henry J. Kalfas Magnet School
(Niagara Falls)
(
Niagara Falls City School District
)
Henry L. Stimson Middle School
(Huntington Station)
(
South Huntington Union Free School District
)
Henry V. Burger Middle School
(West Henrietta)
(
Rush-Henrietta Central School District
)
Herbert H. Lehman High School
(Bronx)
Herbert Hoover Elementary School
(Buffalo)
(
Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
)
Herbert Hoover Middle School
(Buffalo)
(
Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
)
Heritage Heights Elementary School
(Amherst)
(
Sweet Home Central School District
)
Heritage Junior High School
(New Windsor)
(
Newburgh City School District
)
Heritage School (The)
(New York)
Herkimer Elementary School
(Herkimer)
(
Herkimer Central School District
)
Herkimer High School
(Herkimer)
(
Herkimer Central School District
)
Herman Avenue Elementary School
(Auburn)
(
Auburn City School District
)
Herman Badillo Community School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Herman L. Bradt Elementary School
(Schenectady)
(
Rotterdam-Mohonasen Central School District
)
Hermon-Dekalb Central School
(Dekalb Junction)
(
Hermon-Dekalb Central School District
)
Herricks High School
(New Hyde Park)
(
Herricks Union Free School District
)
Herricks Middle School
(Albertson)
(
Herricks Union Free School District
)
Heuvelton Central School
(Heuvelton)
(
Heuvelton Central School District
)
Hewitt School
(Rockville Centre)
(
Rockville Centre Union Free School District
)
Hewlett Elementary School
(Hewlett)
(
Hewlett-Woodmere Union Free School District
)
Hiawatha School
(Lake Ronkonkoma)
(
Sachem Central School District
)
Hicksville High School
(Hicksville)
(
Hicksville Union Free School District
)
Hicksville Middle School
(Hicksville)
(
Hicksville Union Free School District
)
High School - Law & Public Service
(New York)
High School - Media & Communications
(New York)
High School Communication Graphic Art
(New York)
High School For Arts And Business
(Corona)
High School For Environmental Studies
(New York)
High School For Excellence
(Bronx)
High School For Fashion Industries
(New York)
High School For Leadership & Public Service
(New York)
High School For Legal Studies
(Brooklyn)
High School For Teaching And The Professions School
(Bronx)
High School For The Humanities
(New York)
High School International - Business & Finance
(New York)
High School Of American Studies At Lehman College
(Bronx)
High School Of Business And Performing Arts
(Valhalla)
(
Greenburgh-North Castle Union Free School District
)
High School Of Economics & Finance
(New York)
High School Of Enterprise & Technology
(Brooklyn)
High School Of Medical Science
(Bronx)
High School Of Teaching, Liberal Arts & Science
(Bellerose)
High School Of Telecommunications
(Brooklyn)
High School Of Travel And Tourism
(Yonkers)
(
Greenburgh-North Castle Union Free School District
)
High School Of Urban Planning
(Brooklyn)
High School Of World Cultures
(Bronx)
High School Redirection
(Brooklyn)
Highgate Heights
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Highland Elementary School
(Derby)
(
Evans-Brant Central School District (Lake Shore)
)
Highland Elementary School
(Highland)
(
Highland Central School District
)
Highland Elementary School
(Tonawanda)
(
Tonawanda City School District
)
Highland Falls Elementary School
(Highland Falls)
(
Highland Falls Central School District
)
Highland Falls Middle School
(Highland Falls)
(
Highland Falls Central School District
)
Highland High School
(Highland)
(
Highland Central School District
)
Highland Middle School
(Highland)
(
Highland Central School District
)
Highview Elementary School
(Nanuet)
(
Nanuet Union Free School District
)
Highview School
(Hartsdale)
(
Greenburgh Central School District
)
Hillcrest Elementary School
(New City)
(
East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley)
)
Hillcrest High School
(Jamaica Estates)
Hillcrest School
(Peekskill)
(
Peekskill City School District
)
Hillside Elementary School
(Hastings-On-Hudson)
(
Hastings-On-Hudson Union Free School District
)
Hillside Grade School
(New Hyde Park)
(
New Hyde Park-Garden City Park Union Free School District
)
Hillside School
(Schenectady)
(
Niskayuna Central School District
)
Hillview Elementary School
(Lancaster)
(
Lancaster Central School District
)
Hilton High School
(Hilton)
(
Hilton Central School District
)
Hinsdale Central School
(Hinsdale)
(
Hinsdale Central School District
)
Holbrook Road School
(Centereach)
(
Middle Country Central School District
)
Holland High School
(Holland)
(
Holland Central School District
)
Holland Middle School
(Holland)
(
Holland Central School District
)
Holland-Patent Central High School
(Holland Patent)
(
Holland Patent Central School District
)
Holland-Patent Elementary School
(Holland Patent)
(
Holland Patent Central School District
)
Holland-Patent Middle School
(Holland Patent)
(
Holland Patent Central School District
)
Holley Elementary School
(Holley)
(
Holley Central School District
)
Holley Junior Senior High School
(Holley)
(
Holley Central School District
)
Holmes Elementary School
(Tonawanda)
(
Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
)
Holmes Road Elementary School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Holmes School
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Homer Brink School
(Endwell)
(
Maine-Endwell Central School District
)
Homer Elementary School
(Homer)
(
Homer Central School District
)
Homer Intermediate School
(Homer)
(
Homer Central School District
)
Homer Junior High School
(Homer)
(
Homer Central School District
)
Homer Senior High School
(Homer)
(
Homer Central School District
)
Homestead School
(Garden City)
(
Garden City Union Free School District
)
Hommocks School
(Larchmont)
(
Mamaroneck Union Free School District
)
Honeoye Elementary School
(Honeoye)
(
Honeoye Central School District
)
Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School
(Honeoye Falls)
(
Honeoye Falls-Lima Central School District
)
Honeoye Falls-Lima Senior High School
(Honeoye Falls)
(
Honeoye Falls-Lima Central School District
)
Honeoye Middle School High School
(Honeoye)
(
Honeoye Central School District
)
Hoosic Valley Elementary School
(Schaghticoke)
(
Hoosic Valley Central School District
)
Hoosic Valley Middle School
(Schaghticoke)
(
Hoosic Valley Central School District
)
Hoosic Valley Senior High School
(Schaghticoke)
(
Hoosic Valley Central School District
)
Hoosick Falls High School
(Hoosick Falls)
(
Hoosick Falls Central School District
)
Hoosick Falls Elementary School
(Hoosick Falls)
(
Hoosick Falls Central School District
)
Hopevale School
(Hamburg)
(
Hopevale Union Free School District At Hamburg
)
Horace Greeley High School
(Chappaqua)
(
Chappaqua Central School District
)
Horace Mann School
(Binghamton)
(
Binghamton City School District
)
Horizon-On-The-Hudson Magnet School
(Newburgh)
(
Newburgh City School District
)
Horizons High School
(East Elmhurst)
Hornell Intermediate School
(Hornell)
(
Hornell City School District
)
Hornell Senior High School
(Hornell)
(
Hornell City School District
)
Horseheads Imtermediate School
(Horseheads)
(
Horseheads Central School District
)
Horseheads Middle School
(Horseheads)
(
Horseheads Central School District
)
Horseheads Senior High School
(Horseheads)
(
Horseheads Central School District
)
Hospital Schools
(Bronx)
Howard A. Hanlon Elementary School
(Odessa)
(
Odessa-Montour Central School District
)
Howard L. Goff School
(East Greenbush)
(
East Greenbush Central School District
)
Howard T. Herber Middle School
(Malverne)
(
Malverne Union Free School District
)
Howe International Magnet School
(Schenectady)
(
Schenectady City School District
)
Howell Road School
(Valley Stream)
(
Valley Stream 13 Union Free School District
)
Howitt School
(Farmingdale)
(
Farmingdale Union Free School District
)
Hs For Careers In Sports
(Bronx)
Hs For Community Research And Learning
(Bronx)
Hs For Information Technology
(Long Island City)
Hs For Law Enforcement And Public Safety
(Jamaica)
Hs For Public Service
(Brooklyn)
Hs For Violin And Dance
(Bronx)
Hs Of Contemporary Arts
(Bronx)
Hudson Falls High School
(Hudson Falls)
(
Hudson Falls Central School District
)
Hudson Falls Intermediate School
(Hudson Falls)
(
Hudson Falls Central School District
)
Hudson Falls Middle School
(Hudson Falls)
(
Hudson Falls Central School District
)
Hudson Falls Primary School
(Hudson Falls)
(
Hudson Falls Central School District
)
Hudson High School
(Hudson)
(
Hudson City School District
)
Hudson Middle School
(Hudson)
(
Hudson City School District
)
Hugh R. Jones Elementary School
(Utica)
(
Utica City School District
)
Hugh W. Gregg Elementary School
(Corning)
(
Corning City School District
)
Hughes Academic Magnet School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Hughes Elementary School
(New Hartford)
(
New Hartford Central School District
)
Humanities And The Arts Magnet High School
(Cambria Heights)
Humanities Preparatory School
(New York)
Hunter Elementary School
(Hunter)
(
Hunter-Tannersville Central School District
)
Hunter-Tannersville Middle School High School
(Tannersville)
(
Hunter-Tannersville Central School District
)
Huntington High School
(Huntington)
(
Huntington Union Free School District
)
Huntington Intermediate School
(Huntington Station)
(
Huntington Union Free School District
)
Huntington School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Hutchinson Central Technical High School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Hutchinson School
(Pelham)
(
Pelham Union Free School District
)
Huth Road School
(Grand Island)
(
Grand Island Central School District
)
Hyde Park Elementary School
(Hyde Park)
(
Hyde Park Central School District
)
Hyde Park School
(Niagara Falls)
(
Niagara Falls City School District
)
I
I S 308-Bronx Dance Academy School
(Bronx)
I.S. 2 George L. Egbert
(Staten Island)
I.S. 5-Walter Crowley Intermediate School
(Elmhurst)
I.S. 7 Elias Bernstein School
(Staten Island)
I.S. 10 H. Greeley School
(Long Island City)
I.S. 24 Myra S. Barnes
(Staten Island)
I.S. 25 Adrien Block School
(Flushing)
I.S. 27 Anning S. Prall
(Staten Island)
I.S. 30 Mary White Ovington
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 34 Totten Intermediate School
(Staten Island)
I.S. 49 Bertha A. Dreyfus Intermediate School
(Staten Island)
I.S. 51 Edwin Markham
(Staten Island)
I.S. 53 Brian Piccolo
(Far Rockaway)
I.S. 55 Ocean Hill Brownsville Intermediate School
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 59 Springfield Gardens School
(Springfield Gardens)
I.S. 61 Leonardo Da Vinci
(Corona)
I.S. 61 William Morris School
(Staten Island)
I.S. 68 Isaac Bildersee
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 72 Rocco Laurie Intermediate School
(Staten Island)
I.S. 73 The Frank Sansivieris Is
(Maspeth)
I.S. 75 Frank D. Paulo
(Staten Island)
I.S. 77
(Ridgewood)
I.S. 90 Mirabel Sisters School
(New York)
I.S. 93 Ridgewood
(Ridgewood)
I.S. 96 Seth Low
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 98-Bay Academy
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 119 The Glendale
(Glendale)
I.S. 125 Thomas J. Mccann Woodside
(Woodside)
I.S. 131
(New York)
I.S. 136 Charles O Dewey School
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 141 The Steinway School
(Long Island City)
I.S. 145 Joseph Pulitzer
(Jackson Heights)
I.S. 158 Theodore Gathings School
(Bronx)
I.S. 164 Edward W. Stitt School
(New York)
I.S. 171 Abraham Lincoln
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 174 Eugene T. Maleska
(Bronx)
I.S. 180 Dr. D. H. Williams
(Bronx)
I.S. 181 Pablo Casals
(Bronx)
I.S. 184 Rafael C. Y. Molina School
(Bronx)
I.S. 187
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 192 Piagentini Jones School
(Bronx)
I.S. 192 The Linden School
(St. Albans)
I.S. 195 Roberto Clemente School
(New York)
I.S. 204 Oliver W. Holmes School
(Long Island City)
I.S. 206-Ann Mersereau
(Bronx)
I.S. 211 John Wilson I.S.
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 218 Salome Ukena
(New York)
I.S. 219-New Venture School
(Bronx)
I.S. 227 Louis Armstrong School
(East Elmhurst)
I.S. 228 David A. Boody
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 229 Roland Patterson
(Bronx)
I.S. 230
(Jackson Heights)
I.S. 231 Magnetech 2000
(Laurelton)
I.S. 232
(Bronx)
I.S. 232 Winthrop
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 237
(Flushing)
I.S. 238 Susan B. Anthony School
(Hollis)
I.S. 239 Mark Twain School
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 240 A. Hudde Intermediate School
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 246 Walt Whitman
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 252 Arthur S. Sommers
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 254
(Bronx)
I.S. 271 John M. Coleman School
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 275
(New York)
I.S. 275 Thelma J. Hamilton
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 281 Joseph B. Cavallaro
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 285 Meyer Levin
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 289
(New York)
I.S. 291 Roland Hayes
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 303 Herbert S. Eisenberg
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 303-Leadership & Comm Serv School
(Bronx)
I.S. 313-School Of Leadership Dev.
(Bronx)
I.S. 318 Math, Science & Tech Through Arts School
(Bronx)
I.S. 339-School Of Comm Tech
(Bronx)
I.S. 340
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 347 School Of Humanities
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 349 School For Math, Science And Tech
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 364 Gateway
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 381
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 391 Mahalia Jackson
(Brooklyn)
I.S. 528 Bea Fuller Rogers School
(New York)
I.S.392
(Brooklyn)
Ichabod Crane Middle School
(Valatie)
(
Kinderhook Central School District
)
Ichabod Crane Primary School
(Valatie)
(
Kinderhook Central School District
)
Ichabod Crane Senior High School
(Valatie)
(
Kinderhook Central School District
)
Idle Hour Elementary School
(Oakdale)
(
Connetquot Central School District
)
Ilion Junior-Senior High School
(Ilion)
(
Ilion Central School District
)
Imani School
(Chestnut Ridge)
(
Edwin Gould Academy-Ramapo Ufsd
)
Increase Miller Elementary School
(Goldens Bridge)
(
Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
)
Independence Hs
(New York)
Indian Hollow School
(Commack)
(
Commack Union Free School District
)
Indian Lake Central School
(Indian Lake)
(
Indian Lake Central School District
)
Indian Landing Elementary School
(Rochester)
(
Penfield Central School District
)
Indian River High School
(Philadelphia)
(
Indian River Central School District
)
Indian River Intermediate School
(Philadelphia)
(
Indian River Central School District
)
Indian River Middle School
(Philadelphia)
(
Indian River Central School District
)
Inlet Elementary School
(Inlet)
(
Inlet Common School District
)
Institute For Secondary Education
(New York)
International Arts Business Hs
(Brooklyn)
International Charter School Of Schenectady
(Schenectady)
International Finance & Economic Development Hs At Franklin
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
International High School At Laguardia
(Long Island City)
International School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Irondequoit High School
(Rochester)
(
West Irondequoit Central School District
)
Iroquois Intermediate School
(Elma)
(
Iroquois Central School District
)
Iroquois Middle School
(Elma)
(
Iroquois Central School District
)
Iroquois Middle School
(Rochester)
(
West Irondequoit Central School District
)
Iroquois Middle School
(Schenectady)
(
Niskayuna Central School District
)
Iroquois Senior High School
(Elma)
(
Iroquois Central School District
)
Irvington High School
(Irvington)
(
Irvington Union Free School District
)
Irvington Middle School
(Irvington)
(
Irvington Union Free School District
)
Irwin Altman Middle School 172
(Floral Park)
Is 190
(Bronx)
Is 191
(Bronx)
Is 222
(Bronx)
Is 223 Mott Hall
(New York)
Is 250 The Robert F Kennedy Middle School
(Flushing)
Is 286 Renaissance Military & Leadership Academy
(New York)
Isaac E. Young Middle School
(New Rochelle)
(
New Rochelle City School District
)
Island Academy
(East Elmhurst)
Island Park Lincoln Orens Middle School
(Island Park)
(
Island Park Union Free School District
)
Island Trees High School
(Levittown)
(
Island Trees Union Free School District
)
Island Trees Middle School
(Levittown)
(
Island Trees Union Free School District
)
Islip High School
(Islip)
(
Islip Union Free School District
)
Islip Middle School
(Islip)
(
Islip Union Free School District
)
Islip Terrace Junior High School
(Islip Terrace)
(
East Islip Union Free School District
)
Ithaca Senior High School
(Ithaca)
(
Ithaca City School District
)
Ivan L. Green Primary School
(Rochester)
(
East Irondequoit Central School District
)
Ivers J. Norton Elementary School
(Olean)
(
Olean City School District
)
J
J Watson Bailey Middle School
(Kingston)
(
Kingston City School District
)
J. D. George Elementary School
(Verona)
(
Sherrill City School District
)
J. Fred Sparke School
(Levittown)
(
Island Trees Union Free School District
)
J. William Leary Junior High School
(Massena)
(
Massena Central School District
)
J.E. Lanigan School
(Fulton)
(
Fulton City School District
)
J.H.S. 13 Jackie Robinson J.H.S.
(New York)
J.H.S. 14 Shell Bank Intermediate School
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 17 Lasalle School
(New York)
J.H.S. 22 Jordan L. Mott J.H.S.
(Bronx)
J.H.S. 33 Mark Hopkins
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 44 William J. O'Shea
(New York)
J.H.S. 45 J. C. Roberts J.H.S.
(New York)
J.H.S. 45 Thomas C. Giordano School
(Bronx)
J.H.S. 49 William J. Gaynor
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 50 John D. Wells
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 51 William Alexander School
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 52 Inwood Junior High School
(New York)
J.H.S. 54 Booker T. Washington Junior High School
(New York)
J.H.S. 56 Corlears J.H.S.
(New York)
J.H.S. 57 White Law Reid
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 62 Ditmas Junior High School
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 67 Louis Pasteur
(Little Neck)
J.H.S. 71 Juan Morel Campos
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 72 Catherine & Count Basie
(Jamaica)
J.H.S. 74 Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Bayside)
J.H.S. 78 Roy H. Mann
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 8 Richard S. Grossley
(Jamaica)
J.H.S. 88 Peter Rouget
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 98 Herman Ridder School
(Bronx)
J.H.S. 99
(New York)
J.H.S. 10 Frederick Douglas School
(New York)
J.H.S. 104 Simon Baruch
(New York)
J.H.S. 113 Richard R. Green
(Bronx)
J.H.S. 113/Old 294 Edmonds Center
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 117 Francis Scott Key
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 117 Joseph H. Wade
(Bronx)
J.H.S. 118-William W. Niles School
(Bronx)
J.H.S. 125 Henry Hudson
(Bronx)
J.H.S. 126 John Ericsson School
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 127 Castle Hill
(Bronx)
J.H.S. 135 F. D. Whalen
(Bronx)
J.H.S. 142 John Philip Sousa
(Bronx)
J.H.S. 142 Stranahan Junior High School
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 143 E. Roosevelt Junior High School
(New York)
J.H.S. 143-John Peter Tetard School
(Bronx)
J.H.S. 144 Michelangelo
(Bronx)
J.H.S. 145 Arturo Toscanini
(Bronx)
J.H.S. 151 Henry Lou Gehrig Junior High School
(Bronx)
J.H.S. 157 Stephen A. Halsey
(Rego Park)
J.H.S. 158 Marie Curie
(Bayside)
J.H.S. 162 Willoughby
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 166 George Gershwin
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 167 Robert F. Wagner School
(New York)
J.H.S. 168 Parsons School
(Flushing)
J.H.S. 185 Edward Bleeker School
(Flushing)
J.H.S. 189 Daniel Carter Beard School
(Flushing)
J.H.S. 190 Russell Sage
(Forest Hills)
J.H.S. 194 William Carr School
(Whitestone)
J.H.S. 198 B. M. Cardozo Junior High School
(Arverne)
J.H.S. 201 Dyker Heights Junior High School
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 202 R. H. Goddard
(Ozone Park)
J.H.S. 210 E. Blackwell
(Ozone Park)
J.H.S. 216 George J. Ryan J.H.S.
(Flushing)
J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Vanwyck
(Jamaica)
J.H.S. 218 J. P. Sinnott
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 220 John J Pershing Junior High School
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 223 Montauk Junior High School
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 226 Virgil I. Grisson
(South Ozone Park)
J.H.S. 227 Edward B. Shallow
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 234 Arthur W. Cunningham
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 258 David Ruggles
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 259 William Mckinley
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 265 Susan S. Mckinney
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 278 Marine Park
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 292 Margaret S. Douglas
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 296 The Halsey
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 302 Rafael Cordero School
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 318 Eugeno Maria Dehostos School
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 383 Philippa Schuyler Junior High School
(Brooklyn)
J.H.S. 80 Mosholu Parkway
(Bronx)
J.M. Mckenney Middle School
(Canton)
(
Canton Central School District
)
J.V. Forrestal Elementary School
(Beacon)
(
Beacon City School District
)
Jackson Annex School
(Hempstead)
(
Hempstead Union Free School District
)
Jackson Avenue School
(Mineola)
(
Mineola Union Free School District
)
Jackson Heights School
(Glens Falls)
(
Glens Falls City School District
)
Jackson Main Elementary School
(Hempstead)
(
Hempstead Union Free School District
)
Jackson School
(Batavia)
(
Batavia City School District
)
Jacob Gunther Elementary School
(North Bellmore)
(
North Bellmore Union Free School District
)
Jacqueline Kennedy-Onassis High School
(New York)
Jamaica High School
(Jamaica)
James A. Dever School
(Valley Stream)
(
Valley Stream 13 Union Free School District
)
James A. Farley Middle School
(Stony Point)
(
Haverstraw-Stony Point Central School District (North Rockland)
)
James A. Green High School
(Dolgeville)
(
Dolgeville Central School District
)
James A. Shea Middle School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
James H. Boyd Elementary School
(Huntington)
(
Elwood Union Free School District
)
James I. O'Neill High School
(Highland Falls)
(
Highland Falls Central School District
)
James Madison High School
(Brooklyn)
James Madison High School - Excellence
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
James Monroe High School
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
James S. Evans Elementary School
(Wappingers Falls)
(
Wappingers Central School District
)
James Wilson Young Middle School
(Bayport)
(
Bayport-Blue Point Union Free School District
)
Jamestown High School
(Jamestown)
(
Jamestown City School District
)
Jamesville Elementary School
(Jamesville)
(
Jamesville-Dewitt Central School District
)
Jamesville-Dewitt High School
(Dewitt)
(
Jamesville-Dewitt Central School District
)
Jamesville-Dewitt Middle School
(Jamesville)
(
Jamesville-Dewitt Central School District
)
Jane Addams Vocational High School
(Bronx)
Jansen Avenue Elementary School
(Johnstown)
(
Johnstown City School District
)
Jasper-Troupsburg Elementary School
(Troupsburg)
(
Jasper-Troupsburg Central School District
)
Jasper-Troupsburg Junior-Senior High School
(Jasper)
(
Jasper-Troupsburg Central School District
)
Jean Nuzzi Intermediate School
(Queens Village)
Jefferson Avenue School
(Fairport)
(
Fairport Central School District
)
Jefferson Central School
(Jefferson)
(
Jefferson Central School District
)
Jefferson Elementary School
(Massena)
(
Massena Central School District
)
Jefferson Elementary School
(New Rochelle)
(
New Rochelle City School District
)
Jefferson Elementary School
(Schenectady)
(
Schalmont Central School District
)
Jefferson Middle School
(Jamestown)
(
Jamestown City School District
)
Jefferson Road School
(Pittsford)
(
Pittsford Central School District
)
Jefferson School
(Huntington)
(
Huntington Union Free School District
)
Jennie F. Snapp Middle School
(Endicott)
(
Union-Endicott Central School District
)
Jericho Elementary School
(Centereach)
(
Middle Country Central School District
)
Jericho Middle School
(Jericho)
(
Jericho Union Free School District
)
Jericho Senior High School
(Jericho)
(
Jericho Union Free School District
)
Jerry C. Clough School
(Rome)
(
Rome City School District
)
Jessie T. Zoller School
(Schenectady)
(
Schenectady City School District
)
Jhs 123-James M. Kiernan
(Bronx)
Jhs 131 Albert Einstein School
(Bronx)
Jhs 162 L. Rodriguez De Tio School
(Bronx)
Jhs 166 Roberto Clemente School
(Bronx)
Johanna Perrin Middle School
(Fairport)
(
Fairport Central School District
)
John A. Reisenbach Charter School
(New York)
John A. Sciole Elementary School
(Depew)
(
Lancaster Central School District
)
John Adams High School
(Ozone Park)
John Bowne High School
(Flushing)
John C. Birdlebough High School
(Phoenix)
(
Phoenix Central School District
)
John Dewey High School
(Brooklyn)
John E. Pound Elementary School
(Lockport)
(
Lockport City School District
)
John F. Hughes Elementary School
(Utica)
(
Utica City School District
)
John F. Kennedy Elementary School
(Brewster)
(
Brewster Central School District
)
John F. Kennedy Elementary School
(East Islip)
(
East Islip Union Free School District
)
John F. Kennedy High School
(Bellmore)
(
Bellmore-Merrick Central High School District
)
John F. Kennedy High School
(Bronx)
John F. Kennedy Intermediate School
(Deer Park)
(
Deer Park Union Free School District
)
John F. Kennedy Magnet School
(Port Chester)
(
Port Chester-Rye Union Free School District
)
John F. Kennedy Middle School
(Bethpage)
(
Bethpage Union Free School District
)
John F. Kennedy Middle School
(Cheektowaga)
(
Cheektowaga-Sloan Union Free School District
)
John F. Kennedy Middle School
(Port Jefferson Station)
(
Brookhaven-Comsewogue Union Free School District
)
John F. Kennedy Middle School
(Utica)
(
Utica City School District
)
John F. Kennedy School
(Great Neck)
(
Great Neck Union Free School District
)
John F. Kennedy School
(Kingston)
(
Kingston City School District
)
John F. Kennedy School
(Ogdensburg)
(
Ogdensburg City School District
)
John F. Kennedy School
(West Babylon)
(
West Babylon Union Free School District
)
John F. Kennedy Senior High School
(Cheektowaga)
(
Cheektowaga-Sloan Union Free School District
)
John G. Dinkelmeyer School
(North Bellmore)
(
North Bellmore Union Free School District
)
John H. West School
(Bethpage)
(
Plainedge Union Free School District
)
John J. Daly Elementary School
(Port Washington)
(
Port Washington Union Free School District
)
John Jay High School
(Brooklyn)
John Jay High School
(Cross River)
(
Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
)
John Jay Middle School
(Cross River)
(
Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
)
John Jay Senior High School
(Hopewell Junction)
(
Wappingers Central School District
)
John Kennedy School
(Batavia)
(
Batavia City School District
)
John L. Edwards School
(Hudson)
(
Hudson City School District
)
John Lewis Childs School
(Floral Park)
(
Floral Park-Bellerose Union Free School District
)
John M. Marshall Elementary School
(East Hampton)
(
East Hampton Union Free School District
)
John Marshall H S
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
John Paulding School
(Tarrytown)
(
Union Free School District Of The Tarrytowns
)
John Pearl Elementary School
(Bohemia)
(
Connetquot Central School District
)
John Philip Sousa Elementary School
(Port Washington)
(
Port Washington Union Free School District
)
John Quincy Adams Elementary School
(Deer Park)
(
Deer Park Union Free School District
)
John R. Harshaw Primary School
(Binghamton)
(
Chenango Forks Central School District
)
John S. Hobart Elementary School
(Shirley)
(
William Floyd Union Free School District
)
John Street School
(Franklin Square)
(
Franklin Square Union Free School District
)
John T. Waugh Elementary School
(Angola)
(
Evans-Brant Central School District (Lake Shore)
)
John V. Lindsay Wildcat Academy Charter School
(New York)
John W. Chorley School
(Middletown)
(
Middletown City School District
)
John W. Dodd Middle School
(Freeport)
(
Freeport Union Free School District
)
Johnsburg Central School
(North Creek)
(
Johnsburg Central School District
)
Johnson City Elementary/Intermediate School
(Johnson City)
(
Johnson City Central School District
)
Johnson City Elementary/Primary School
(Johnson City)
(
Johnson City Central School District
)
Johnson City Middle School
(Johnson City)
(
Johnson City Central School District
)
Johnson City Senior High School
(Johnson City)
(
Johnson City Central School District
)
Johnstown Senior High School
(Johnstown)
(
Johnstown City School District
)
Jonas E. Salk Middle School
(Levittown)
(
Levittown Union Free School District
)
Jonathan Levin Hs Of Media And Communications
(Bronx)
Jordan-Elbridge High School
(Jordan)
(
Jordan-Elbridge Central School District
)
Jordan-Elbridge Middle School
(Jordan)
(
Jordan-Elbridge Central School District
)
Joseph A. Edgar Imtermediate School
(Rocky Point)
(
Rocky Point Union Free School District
)
Joseph B. Radez Elementary School
(Richmondville)
(
Cobleskill-Richmondville Central School District
)
Joseph C. Wilson Magnet High School
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Joseph Henry Elementary School
(Galway)
(
Galway Central School District
)
Joy School
(Rome)
(
Rome City School District
)
K
K. W. Saile Bear Road Es
(North Syracuse)
(
North Syracuse Central School District
)
K.C. Heffernan Elementary School
(Marcellus)
(
Marcellus Central School District
)
Kaegebein School
(Grand Island)
(
Grand Island Central School District
)
Kahlil Gibran School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Karigon Elementary School
(Clifton Park)
(
Shenendehowa Central School District
)
Katonah Elementary School
(Katonah)
(
Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
)
Keene Central School
(Keene Valley)
(
Keene Central School District
)
Keesville Primary School
(Keeseville)
(
Ausable Valley Central School District
)
Kendall Elementary School
(Kendall)
(
Kendall Central School District
)
Kendall Junior-Senior High School
(Kendall)
(
Kendall Central School District
)
Kenmore East Senior High School
(Tonawanda)
(
Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
)
Kenmore Middle School
(Kenmore)
(
Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
)
Kenmore Universal Pre-K Program
(Buffalo)
(
Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
)
Kenmore West Senior High School
(Buffalo)
(
Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
)
Kenneth L. Rutherford School
(Monticello)
(
Monticello Central School District
)
Kenney Middle School
(Hannibal)
(
Hannibal Central School District
)
Kensico School
(Valhalla)
(
Valhalla Union Free School District
)
Kensington Road School
(Glens Falls)
(
Glens Falls City School District
)
Kent Elementary School
(Carmel)
(
Carmel Central School District
)
Kent Primary School
(Carmel)
(
Carmel Central School District
)
Kent W. Phillips Elementary School
(Corning)
(
Corning City School District
)
Kerhonkson Elementary School
(Kerhonkson)
(
Rondout Valley Central School District
)
Kernan Elementary School
(Utica)
(
Utica City School District
)
Keshequa Elementary School
(Dalton)
(
Dalton-Nunda Central School District (Keshequa)
)
Keshequa Middle School
(Nunda)
(
Dalton-Nunda Central School District (Keshequa)
)
Keshequa Senior High School
(Nunda)
(
Dalton-Nunda Central School District (Keshequa)
)
Kindergarten Center At Atlantic Avenue
(Lynbrook)
(
Lynbrook Union Free School District
)
King Center Charter School
(Buffalo)
King Street School
(Port Chester)
(
Port Chester-Rye Union Free School District
)
Kings Elementary School
(Warwick)
(
Warwick Valley Central School District
)
Kings Park High School
(Kings Park)
(
Kings Park Central School District
)
Kingsborough School
(Gloversville)
(
Gloversville City School District
)
Kingsford Park Elementary School
(Oswego)
(
Oswego City School District
)
Kingston High School
(Kingston)
(
Kingston City School District
)
Kinry Road Elementary School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Wappingers Central School District
)
Kipp Academy Charter School
(Bronx)
Kipp Sankofa Charter School
(Buffalo)
Kipp Success Through Teamwork Achievement And Responsibilty Charter Sc
(New York)
Kirk Road School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Kiryas Joel Village School
(Monroe)
(
Kiryas Joel Village Union Free School District
)
Klem Road North Elementary School
(Webster)
(
Webster Central School District
)
Klem Road South Elementary School
(Webster)
(
Webster Central School District
)
Knickerbacker Middle School
(Troy)
(
Lansingburgh Central School District
)
Knickerbocker School
(Watertown)
(
Watertown City School District
)
Knox Junior High School
(Johnstown)
(
Johnstown City School District
)
Koda Middle School
(Clifton Park)
(
Shenendehowa Central School District
)
Kramer Lane Elementary School
(Plainview)
(
Bethpage Union Free School District
)
Kreamer Street Elementary School
(Bellport)
(
South Country Central School District
)
L
L. Pearl Palmer Elementary School
(Baldwinsville)
(
Baldwinsville Central School District
)
L.A. Webber High School
(Lyndonville)
(
Lyndonville Central School District
)
L.P. Quinn Elementary School
(Tupper Lake)
(
Tupper Lake Central School District
)
La Fargeville Central School
(La Fargeville)
(
La Fargeville Central School District
)
La Fayette Junior-Senior High School
(Lafayette)
(
La Fayette Central School District
)
La Fayette School
(Waterloo)
(
Waterloo Central School District
)
Lackawanna High School
(Lackawanna)
(
Lackawanna City School District
)
Lackawanna Middle School
(Lackawanna)
(
Lackawanna City School District
)
Lafayette High School
(Brooklyn)
Lafayette High School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Lagrange Elementary School
(Lagrangeville)
(
Arlington Central School District
)
Lagrange Middle School
(Lagrangeville)
(
Arlington Central School District
)
Lake Avenue Elementary School
(Saratoga Springs)
(
Saratoga Springs City School District
)
Lake Clear School
(Saranac Lake)
(
Saranac Lake Central School District
)
Lake Colby School
(Saranac Lake)
(
Saranac Lake Central School District
)
Lake Delta School
(Rome)
(
Rome City School District
)
Lake George Elementary School
(Lake George)
(
Lake George Central School District
)
Lake George Junior-Senior High School
(Lake George)
(
Lake George Central School District
)
Lake Placid Elementary School
(Lake Placid)
(
Lake Placid Central School District
)
Lake Placid Junior-Senior High School
(Lake Placid)
(
Lake Placid Central School District
)
Lake Pleasant School
(Speculator)
(
Lake Pleasant Central School District
)
Lake Shore Central Middle School
(Angola)
(
Evans-Brant Central School District (Lake Shore)
)
Lake Shore Senior High School
(Angola)
(
Evans-Brant Central School District (Lake Shore)
)
Lake Street Elementary School
(Chittenango)
(
Chittenango Central School District
)
Lakeland Alternative High School
(Yorktown Heights)
(
Lakeland Central School District
)
Lakeland Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Solvay Union Free School District
)
Lakeland High School
(Shrub Oak)
(
Lakeland Central School District
)
Lakeland-Copper Beech Middle School
(Yorktown Heights)
(
Lakeland Central School District
)
Lakeshore Elementary School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Lakeshore Road Es
(Cicero)
(
North Syracuse Central School District
)
Lakeview Elementary School
(Mahopac)
(
Mahopac Central School District
)
Lakeville School
(Great Neck)
(
Great Neck Union Free School District
)
Lakewood Elementary School
(Congers)
(
Clarkstown Central School District
)
Lancaster High School
(Lancaster)
(
Lancaster Central School District
)
Lancaster Middle School
(Lancaster)
(
Lancaster Central School District
)
Landing School
(Glen Cove)
(
Glen Cove City School District
)
Landmark High School
(New York)
Lansing High School
(Lansing)
(
Lansing Central School District
)
Lansing Middle School
(Lansing)
(
Lansing Central School District
)
Lansingburgh Senior High School
(Troy)
(
Lansingburgh Central School District
)
Lasalle Middle School
(Niagara Falls)
(
Niagara Falls City School District
)
Latham Ridge School
(Latham)
(
North Colonie Central School District
)
Laurel Park Elementary School
(Brentwood)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
Laurel Plains Elementary School
(New City)
(
Clarkstown Central School District
)
Laurelton-Pardee Intermediate School
(Rochester)
(
East Irondequoit Central School District
)
Laurens Central School
(Laurens)
(
Laurens Central School District
)
Lawrence Avenue Elementary School
(Potsdam)
(
Potsdam Central School District
)
Lawrence Middle School
(Lawrence)
(
Lawrence Union Free School District
)
Lawrence Road Middle School
(Hempstead)
(
Uniondale Union Free School District
)
Lawrence Senior High School
(Cedarhurst)
(
Lawrence Union Free School District
)
Le Roy Junior-Senior High School
(Le Roy)
(
Le Roy Central School District
)
Ledgeview Elementary School
(Clarence)
(
Clarence Central School District
)
Lee Avenue School
(Hicksville)
(
Hicksville Union Free School District
)
Lee F. Jackson School
(White Plains)
(
Greenburgh Central School District
)
Lee Road School
(Wantagh)
(
Levittown Union Free School District
)
Legacy School For Integrated Studies
(New York)
Lehman Alternative Community School
(Ithaca)
(
Ithaca City School District
)
Leighton Elementary School
(Oswego)
(
Oswego City School District
)
Lemoyne Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Lenape Elementary School
(New Paltz)
(
New Paltz Central School District
)
Lenox Elementary School
(Baldwin)
(
Baldwin Union Free School District
)
Leo Bernabi School
(Spencerport)
(
Spencerport Central School District
)
Leo F. Giblyn School
(Freeport)
(
Freeport Union Free School District
)
Leon M. Goldstein High School - Sciences
(Brooklyn)
Leonardo Da Vinci High School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Leptondale Elementary School
(Wallkill)
(
Wallkill Central School District
)
Leslie B. Lehn Middle School
(Port Byron)
(
Port Byron Central School District
)
Letchworth Elementary School
(Gainesville)
(
Letchworth Central School District
)
Letchworth Middle School
(Gainesville)
(
Letchworth Central School District
)
Letchworth Senior High School
(Gainesville)
(
Letchworth Central School District
)
Levittown Memorial Special Educ Center
(Levittown)
(
Levittown Union Free School District
)
Lewisboro Elementary School
(South Salem)
(
Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
)
Lewiston Porter Middle School
(Youngstown)
(
Lewiston-Porter Central School District
)
Lewiston Porter Senior High School
(Youngstown)
(
Lewiston-Porter Central School District
)
Lewiston-Porter Intermediate Center
(Youngstown)
(
Lewiston-Porter Central School District
)
Lewiston-Porter Primary Education Center
(Youngstown)
(
Lewiston-Porter Central School District
)
Liberty Elementary School
(Liberty)
(
Liberty Central School District
)
Liberty Elementary School
(Valley Cottage)
(
Nyack Union Free School District
)
Liberty High School
(Liberty)
(
Liberty Central School District
)
Liberty High School Academy For Newcomers
(New York)
Liberty Middle School
(Liberty)
(
Liberty Central School District
)
Lido Elementary School
(Long Beach)
(
Long Beach City School District
)
Life Sciences Secondary School
(New York)
Lima Elementary School
(Lima)
(
Honeoye Falls-Lima Central School District
)
Lime Kiln Elementary School
(Suffern)
(
East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley)
)
Limestone Elementary School
(Limestone)
(
Allegany - Limestone Central School District
)
Lincoln Academy/Hostos
(Bronx)
Lincoln Avenue Elementary School
(Sayville)
(
Sayville Union Free School District
)
Lincoln Avenue School
(Pearl River)
(
Pearl River Union Free School District
)
Lincoln Elementary School
(Jamestown)
(
Jamestown City School District
)
Lincoln Elementary School
(Newark)
(
Newark Central School District
)
Lincoln High School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Lincoln Middle School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Lincoln School
(Deer Park)
(
Deer Park Union Free School District
)
Lincoln School
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Lincoln School
(Ogdensburg)
(
Ogdensburg City School District
)
Lincoln School
(Schenectady)
(
Schenectady City School District
)
Lincoln School
(Scotia)
(
Scotia-Glenville Central School District
)
Lincoln Street Elementary School
(Waverly)
(
Waverly Central School District
)
Lincoln Titus Elementary School
(Crompond)
(
Lakeland Central School District
)
Lindell Boulevard School
(Long Beach)
(
Long Beach City School District
)
Linden Avenue Middle School
(Red Hook)
(
Red Hook Central School District
)
Linden Hill School
(Hawthorne)
(
Hawthorne-Cedar Knolls Union Free School District
)
Lindenhurst Middle School
(Lindenhurst)
(
Lindenhurst Union Free School District
)
Lindenhurst Senior High School
(Lindenhurst)
(
Lindenhurst Union Free School District
)
Lindley Presho Elementary School
(Painted Post)
(
Corning City School District
)
Link Elementary School
(New City)
(
Clarkstown Central School District
)
Linnaeus W. West Primary School
(Endicott)
(
Union-Endicott Central School District
)
Lisbon Central School
(Lisbon)
(
Lisbon Central School District
)
Lisha Kill Middle School
(Albany)
(
South Colonie Central School District
)
Listwood School
(Rochester)
(
West Irondequoit Central School District
)
Little Britain Elementary School
(New Windsor)
(
Washingtonville Central School District
)
Little Falls High School
(Little Falls)
(
Little Falls City School District
)
Little Falls Middle School
(Little Falls)
(
Little Falls City School District
)
Little Flower School
(Wading River)
(
Little Flower Union Free School District
)
Little Tor Elementary School
(New City)
(
Clarkstown Central School District
)
Little Valley Campus Elementary School
(Little Valley)
(
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Central School District
)
Liverpool Elementary School
(Liverpool)
(
Liverpool Central School District
)
Liverpool High School
(Liverpool)
(
Liverpool Central School District
)
Liverpool Middle School
(Liverpool)
(
Liverpool Central School District
)
Livingston Manor Elementary School
(Livingston Manor)
(
Livingston Manor Central School District
)
Livingston Manor High School
(Livingston Manor)
(
Livingston Manor Central School District
)
Livonia Intermediate School
(Livonia)
(
Livonia Central School District
)
Livonia Junior High School
(Livonia)
(
Livonia Central School District
)
Livonia Primary School
(Livonia)
(
Livonia Central School District
)
Livonia Senior High School
(Livonia)
(
Livonia Central School District
)
Lloyd Harbor School
(Huntington)
(
Cold Spring Harbor Central School District
)
Lockhart Elementary School
(Massapequa)
(
Massapequa Union Free School District
)
Lockport High School
(Lockport)
(
Lockport City School District
)
Locust School
(Garden City)
(
Garden City Union Free School District
)
Locust Valley Elementary School
(Locust Valley)
(
Locust Valley Central School District
)
Locust Valley High School
(Locust Valley)
(
Locust Valley Central School District
)
Locust Valley Middle School
(Locust Valley)
(
Locust Valley Central School District
)
Long Beach Middle School
(Long Beach)
(
Long Beach City School District
)
Long Beach Senior High School
(Long Beach)
(
Long Beach City School District
)
Long Branch Elementary School
(Liverpool)
(
Liverpool Central School District
)
Long Island City High School
(Long Island City)
Long Lake Central School
(Long Lake)
(
Long Lake Central School District
)
Longfellow School
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Longridge School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Longwood High School
(Middle Island)
(
Longwood Central School District
)
Longwood Junior High School
(Middle Island)
(
Longwood Central School District
)
Longwood Middle School
(Middle Island)
(
Longwood Central School District
)
Loretta Park Elementary School
(Brentwood)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
Lorraine Elementary School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Loudonville School
(Loudonville)
(
North Colonie Central School District
)
Louis D. Brandeis High School
(New York)
Louis Denti School
(Rome)
(
Rome City School District
)
Louis M. Klein Middle School
(Harrison)
(
Harrison Central School District
)
Lower East Side Preparatory School
(New York)
Lowville Elementary School
(Lowville)
(
Lowville Academy & Central School District
)
Lowville High School
(Lowville)
(
Lowville Academy & Central School District
)
Lowville Middle School
(Lowville)
(
Lowville Academy & Central School District
)
Ludlum School
(Hempstead)
(
Hempstead Union Free School District
)
Lyme Central School
(Chaumont)
(
Lyme Central School District
)
Lynbrook North Middle School
(Lynbrook)
(
Lynbrook Union Free School District
)
Lynbrook Senior High School
(Lynbrook)
(
Lynbrook Union Free School District
)
Lynbrook South Middle School
(Lynbrook)
(
Lynbrook Union Free School District
)
Lynch Middle School
(Amsterdam)
(
Amsterdam City School District
)
Lyncourt School
(Syracuse)
(
Lyncourt Union Free School District
)
Lyndon H. Strough Middle School
(Rome)
(
Rome City School District
)
Lyndonville Elementary School
(Lyndonville)
(
Lyndonville Central School District
)
Lyndonville Middle School
(Lyndonville)
(
Lyndonville Central School District
)
Lynnwood Elementary School
(Schenectady)
(
Guilderland Central School District
)
Lynwood Avenue School
(Farmingville)
(
Sachem Central School District
)
Lyons Elementary School
(Lyons)
(
Lyons Central School District
)
Lyons Middle School
(Lyons)
(
Lyons Central School District
)
Lyons Senior High School
(Lyons)
(
Lyons Central School District
)
M
M L K Jr. High Tech & Computer Magnet School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
M. Clifford Miller Middle School
(Lake Katrine)
(
Kingston City School District
)
M.S. 2
(Brooklyn)
M.S. 378 Carroll Gardens School
(Brooklyn)
M.S. 61 Gladstone H. Atwell School
(Brooklyn)
M.S. 101-P.O. Edward R Byrne
(Bronx)
M.S. 143 Performing & Fine Arts
(Brooklyn)
M.S. 149 Elijah Clark Middle School
(Bronx)
M.S. 180 Gerald R. Dever Middle School
(Rockaway Park)
M.S. 201x-Scl Theatre Arts And Res
(Bronx)
M.S. 224 Manhattan East Center
(New York)
M.S. 243 Center School
(New York)
M.S. 244 Columbus Middle School
(New York)
M.S. 245 Computer School
(New York)
M.S. 246 Crossroads School
(New York)
M.S. 247 Dual Language Mid School
(New York)
M.S. 250 West Side Collaborative Middle School
(New York)
M.S. 255 Salk School Of Science
(New York)
M.S. 256 Academy And Athletic Excellence
(New York)
M.S. 258 Community Action School
(New York)
M.S. 260 Clinton School Writers
(New York)
M.S. 266 Park Place Community Middle School
(Brooklyn)
M.S. 267 Math Science & Technology Institute
(Brooklyn)
M.S. 287 Hudson Cliffs
(New York)
M.S. 385 Business Finance & Entrepreneurship
(Brooklyn)
M.S. 390
(Bronx)
M.S. 390 Maggie L. Walker School
(Brooklyn)
M.S. 391
(Bronx)
M.S. 394k
(Brooklyn)
M.S. 399
(Bronx)
M.S./H.S. 141-Da Stein Riv/Kings School
(Bronx)
M.S./H.S. 368-Info & Network Tech School
(Bronx)
Macarthur School
(Binghamton)
(
Binghamton City School District
)
Macedon Elementary School
(Macedon)
(
Palmyra-Macedon Central School District
)
Madill School
(Ogdensburg)
(
Ogdensburg City School District
)
Madison Central School
(Madison)
(
Madison Central School District
)
Madison Elementary School
(Massena)
(
Massena Central School District
)
Madrid Waddington Elementary School
(Madrid)
(
Madrid-Waddington Central School District
)
Madrid-Waddington Junior-Senior High School
(Madrid)
(
Madrid-Waddington Central School District
)
Mae E. Reynolds School
(Baldwinsville)
(
Baldwinsville Central School District
)
Magnet School Od Law And Government
(Cambria Heights)
Magnet School Of Math, Science & Design Tech
(Brooklyn)
Mahopac Falls Elementary School
(Mahopac)
(
Mahopac Central School District
)
Mahopac High School
(Mahopac)
(
Mahopac Central School District
)
Mahopac Middle School
(Mahopac)
(
Mahopac Central School District
)
Main Street Elementary School
(East Aurora)
(
East Aurora Union Free School District
)
Main Street Elementary School
(North Syracuse)
(
North Syracuse Central School District
)
Main Street School School (4-5)
(Irvington)
(
Irvington Union Free School District
)
Maine Memorial School
(Maine)
(
Maine-Endwell Central School District
)
Maine-Endwell Middle School
(Endwell)
(
Maine-Endwell Central School District
)
Maine-Endwell Senior High School
(Endwell)
(
Maine-Endwell Central School District
)
Malone Middle School
(Malone)
(
Malone Central School District
)
Malta Avenue Intermediate School
(Ballston Spa)
(
Ballston Spa Central School District
)
Malverne Senior High School
(Malverne)
(
Malverne Union Free School District
)
Mamaroneck Avenue School
(Mamaroneck)
(
Mamaroneck Union Free School District
)
Mamaroneck Avenue School
(White Plains)
(
White Plains City School District
)
Mamaroneck High School
(Mamaroneck)
(
Mamaroneck Union Free School District
)
Mandalay School
(Wantagh)
(
Wantagh Union Free School District
)
Manetuck Elementary School
(West Islip)
(
West Islip Union Free School District
)
Manhasset Middle School
(Manhasset)
(
Manhasset Union Free School District
)
Manhasset Senior High School
(Manhasset)
(
Manhasset Union Free School District
)
Manhattan Occupational Training Center
(New York)
Manhattan Bridges Hs
(New York)
Manhattan Center - Science & Mathematics
(New York)
Manhattan Comprehensive Night High School
(New York)
Manhattan School For Career Development
(New York)
Manhattan Transition Center
(Nanuet)
Manhattan Village Academy
(New York)
Manhattan/Hunter College Hs For The Sciences
(New York)
Mannsville Manor Elementary School
(Mannsville)
(
South Jefferson Central School District
)
Manor Intermediate School
(Honeoye Falls)
(
Honeoye Falls-Lima Central School District
)
Manor Oaks William Bowie School
(New Hyde Park)
(
New Hyde Park-Garden City Park Union Free School District
)
Manorhaven Elementary School
(Port Washington)
(
Port Washington Union Free School District
)
Maple Avenue Middle School
(Saratoga Springs)
(
Saratoga Springs City School District
)
Maple Avenue School
(Niagara Falls)
(
Niagara Falls City School District
)
Maple East Elementary School
(Williamsville)
(
Williamsville Central School District
)
Maple Grove Junior-Senior High School
(Bemus Point)
(
Bemus Point Central School District
)
Maple Hill Elementary School
(Middletown)
(
Middletown City School District
)
Maple Hill High School
(Castleton)
(
Schodack Central School District
)
Maple Hill Middle School
(Castleton)
(
Schodack Central School District
)
Maple West Elementary School
(Williamsville)
(
Williamsville Central School District
)
Maplemere Elementary School
(Amherst)
(
Sweet Home Central School District
)
Maplewood Intermediate School
(Huntington Station)
(
South Huntington Union Free School District
)
Maplewood School
(Watervliet)
(
Maplewood Common School District
)
Marathon High School
(Marathon)
(
Marathon Central School District
)
Marble Hill High School Of International Studies
(Bronx)
Marbletown Elementary School
(Stone Ridge)
(
Rondout Valley Central School District
)
Marcellus High School
(Marcellus)
(
Marcellus Central School District
)
Marcus Whitman High School
(Rushville)
(
Gorham-Middlesex Central School District (Marcus Whitman)
)
Marcus Whitman Middle School
(Rushville)
(
Gorham-Middlesex Central School District (Marcus Whitman)
)
Marcy Elementary School
(Marcy)
(
Whitesboro Central School District
)
Margaret Murphy Kindergarten Center
(Hudson Falls)
(
Hudson Falls Central School District
)
Margaret W. Cuyler Elementary School
(Red Creek)
(
Red Creek Central School District
)
Margaretville Central School
(Margaretville)
(
Margaretville Central School District
)
Margetts Elementary School
(Monsey)
(
East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley)
)
Marguerite Golden Rhodes School
(Hempstead)
(
Hempstead Union Free School District
)
Marguerite L. Mulvey School
(Central Islip)
(
Central Islip Union Free School District
)
Mariaville Elementary School
(Pattersonville)
(
Schalmont Central School District
)
Marie Curie Elementary School
(Amsterdam)
(
Amsterdam City School District
)
Marilla Primary School
(Marilla)
(
Iroquois Central School District
)
Marion Elementary School
(Marion)
(
Marion Central School District
)
Marion G. Vedder Elementary School
(North Babylon)
(
North Babylon Union Free School District
)
Marion Junior-Senior High School
(Marion)
(
Marion Central School District
)
Marion Street School
(Lynbrook)
(
Lynbrook Union Free School District
)
Mark Twain Middle School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Marlboro Central High School
(Marlboro)
(
Marlboro Central School District
)
Marlboro Elementary School
(Marlboro)
(
Marlboro Central School District
)
Marlboro Middle School
(Marlboro)
(
Marlboro Central School District
)
Martha Brown Middle School
(Fairport)
(
Fairport Central School District
)
Martin Avenue Elementary School
(Bellmore)
(
North Bellmore Union Free School District
)
Martin H. Glynn Elementary School
(Valatie)
(
Kinderhook Central School District
)
Martin Luther King Elementary School
(Wyandanch)
(
Wyandanch Union Free School District
)
Martin Luther King High School
(New York)
Martin Luther King School
(Schenectady)
(
Schenectady City School District
)
Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary School
(Utica)
(
Utica City School District
)
Martin Luther King,Jr High School
(Hastings-On-Hudson)
(
Greenburgh-Graham Union Free School District
)
Martin Road Elementary School
(Lackawanna)
(
Lackawanna City School District
)
Martin Van Buren Elementary School
(Kinderhook)
(
Kinderhook Central School District
)
Martin Van Buren High School
(Queens Village)
Mary E. Dardess Elementary School
(Chatham)
(
Chatham Central School District
)
Mary G. Clarkson School
(Bay Shore)
(
Bay Shore Union Free School District
)
Mary J. Tanner School
(Middle Granville)
(
Granville Central School District
)
Maryvale High School
(Cheektowaga)
(
Cheektowaga-Maryvale Union Free School District
)
Maryvale Intermediate School
(Cheektowaga)
(
Cheektowaga-Maryvale Union Free School District
)
Maryvale Middle School
(Cheektowaga)
(
Cheektowaga-Maryvale Union Free School District
)
Maryvale Primary School
(Cheektowaga)
(
Cheektowaga-Maryvale Union Free School District
)
Masonville Elementary School
(Masonville)
(
Sidney Central School District
)
Massapequa High School
(Massapequa)
(
Massapequa Union Free School District
)
Massena Senior High School
(Massena)
(
Massena Central School District
)
Math Science And Engineering At Ccny
(New York)
Math Science Research And Technical Magnet High School
(Cambria Heights)
Matthew Paterson Elementary School
(Patterson)
(
Carmel Central School District
)
Mattituck Junior-Senior High School
(Mattituck)
(
Mattituck-Cutchogue Union Free School District
)
Mattituck-Cutchogue Elementary School
(Cutchogue)
(
Mattituck-Cutchogue Union Free School District
)
Maud S. Sherwood Elementary School
(Islip)
(
Islip Union Free School District
)
Maurice W Downing School
(Malverne)
(
Malverne Union Free School District
)
May Moore Elementary School
(Deer Park)
(
Deer Park Union Free School District
)
Maybrook Elementary School
(Maybrook)
(
Valley Central School District (Montgomery)
)
Mayfield Elementary School
(Mayfield)
(
Mayfield Central School District
)
Mayfield High School
(Mayfield)
(
Mayfield Central School District
)
Maynard P. Wilson Elementary School
(Adams Center)
(
South Jefferson Central School District
)
Mcconnellsville Elementary School
(Blossvale)
(
Camden Central School District
)
Mcgraw Elementary School
(Mcgraw)
(
Mcgraw Central School District
)
Mcgraw High School
(Mcgraw)
(
Mcgraw Central School District
)
Mckenna Elementary School
(Massapequa Park)
(
Massapequa Union Free School District
)
Mckinley Vocational High School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Mckinley-Brighton Magnet Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Mcnab-Meco School
(Gloversville)
(
Gloversville City School District
)
Mcvey Elementary School
(East Meadow)
(
East Meadow Union Free School District
)
Meachem Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Meadow Drive School
(Albertson)
(
Mineola Union Free School District
)
Meadow Elementary School
(Baldwin)
(
Baldwin Union Free School District
)
Meadow Hill Global Explorations Magnet School
(Newburgh)
(
Newburgh City School District
)
Meadow Pond Elementary School
(South Salem)
(
Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
)
Meadow School
(North Tonawanda)
(
North Tonawanda City School District
)
Meadowbrook Elementary School
(East Meadow)
(
East Meadow Union Free School District
)
Mechanicstown School
(Middletown)
(
Middletown City School District
)
Mechanicville Elementary School
(Mechanicville)
(
Mechanicville City School District
)
Mechanicville High School
(Mechanicville)
(
Mechanicville City School District
)
Mechanicville Middle School
(Mechanicville)
(
Mechanicville City School District
)
Meco School
(Gloversville)
(
Gloversville City School District
)
Medford Elementary School
(Patchogue)
(
Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District
)
Medina High School
(Medina)
(
Medina Central School District
)
Memorial Education Center
(Middletown)
(
Middletown City School District
)
Memorial Park Elementary School
(Waterville)
(
Waterville Central School District
)
Menands School
(Menands)
(
Menands Union Free School District
)
Mendon Center Elementary School
(Pittsford)
(
Pittsford Central School District
)
Merrick Academy-Queens Public Charter School
(Queens Village)
Merrick Avenue Middle School
(Merrick)
(
Bellmore-Merrick Central High School District
)
Merrill L. Colton School
(Spring Valley)
(
East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley)
)
Merrimac School
(Holbrook)
(
Sachem Central School District
)
Merton Williams Middle School
(Hilton)
(
Hilton Central School District
)
Metropolitan Corporate Academy
(Brooklyn)
Mexico Elementary School
(Mexico)
(
Mexico Central School District
)
Mexico High School
(Mexico)
(
Mexico Central School District
)
Mexico Middle School
(Mexico)
(
Mexico Central School District
)
Mhs Ames Campus
(Massapequa)
(
Massapequa Union Free School District
)
Michael A. Maroun Elementary School
(Phoenix)
(
Phoenix Central School District
)
Michael F. Stokes School
(Levittown)
(
Island Trees Union Free School District
)
Middle College High School
(Long Island City)
Middle College High School At Medgar Evers
(Brooklyn)
Middle Hope Elementary School
(Newburgh)
(
Marlboro Central School District
)
Middleburgh Elementary School
(Middleburgh)
(
Middleburgh Central School District
)
Middleburgh High School
(Middleburgh)
(
Middleburgh Central School District
)
Middleburgh Middle School
(Middleburgh)
(
Middleburgh Central School District
)
Middleport Elementary School
(Middleport)
(
Royalton-Hartland Central School District
)
Middlesex Valley Elementary School
(Rushville)
(
Gorham-Middlesex Central School District (Marcus Whitman)
)
Middletown High School
(Middletown)
(
Middletown City School District
)
Middletown Twin Towers Middle School
(Middletown)
(
Middletown City School District
)
Midlakes High School
(Clifton Springs)
(
Phelps-Clifton Springs Central School District
)
Midlakes Intermediate School
(Clifton Springs)
(
Phelps-Clifton Springs Central School District
)
Midlakes Middle School
(Clifton Springs)
(
Phelps-Clifton Springs Central School District
)
Midlakes Primary School
(Clifton Springs)
(
Phelps-Clifton Springs Central School District
)
Midland School
(Rye)
(
Rye City School District
)
Midwood High School
(Brooklyn)
Milburn Elementary School
(Baldwin)
(
Baldwin Union Free School District
)
Mildred E. Strang Middle School
(Yorktown Heights)
(
Yorktown Central School District
)
Milford Central School
(Milford)
(
Milford Central School District
)
Mill Middle School
(Williamsville)
(
Williamsville Central School District
)
Mill Road - Intermediate Grades
(Red Hook)
(
Red Hook Central School District
)
Mill Road - Primary Grades
(Red Hook)
(
Red Hook Central School District
)
Millard Fillmore Elementary School
(Moravia)
(
Moravia Central School District
)
Millard Hawk Primary School
(Central Square)
(
Central Square Central School District
)
Millbrook High School
(Millbrook)
(
Millbrook Central School District
)
Millennium High School
(New York)
Miller Avenue School
(Shoreham)
(
Shoreham-Wading River Central School District
)
Miller Place High School
(Miller Place)
(
Miller Place Union Free School District
)
Mills Pond Elementary School
(St James)
(
Smithtown Central School District
)
Milton Elementary School
(Milton)
(
Marlboro Central School District
)
Milton J. Fletcher Elementary School
(Jamestown)
(
Jamestown City School District
)
Milton L. Olive Middle School
(Wyandanch)
(
Wyandanch Union Free School District
)
Milton School
(Rye)
(
Rye City School District
)
Milton Terrace Primary School
(Ballston Spa)
(
Ballston Spa Central School District
)
Mineola High School
(Garden City Park)
(
Mineola Union Free School District
)
Mineola Middle School
(Mineola)
(
Mineola Union Free School District
)
Minerva Central School
(Olmstedville)
(
Minerva Central School District
)
Minerva Deland School
(Fairport)
(
Fairport Central School District
)
Minetto Elementary School
(Minetto)
(
Oswego City School District
)
Minisink Valley Elementary School
(Slate Hill)
(
Minisink Valley Central School District
)
Minisink Valley High School
(Slate Hill)
(
Minisink Valley Central School District
)
Minisink Valley Intermediate School
(Slate Hill)
(
Minisink Valley Central School District
)
Minisink Valley Middle School
(Slate Hill)
(
Minisink Valley Central School District
)
Minnesauke Elementary School
(East Setauket)
(
Three Village Central School District
)
Minoa Elementary School
(Minoa)
(
East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District
)
Mlk High School - Law, Advocacy And Community Justice
(New York)
Mlk Junior High School For Arts And Technology
(New York)
Mohansic School
(Yorktown Heights)
(
Yorktown Central School District
)
Mohonasen Senior High School
(Schenectady)
(
Rotterdam-Mohonasen Central School District
)
Monhagen Middle School
(Middletown)
(
Middletown City School District
)
Monica B. Leary Elementary School
(Rush)
(
Rush-Henrietta Central School District
)
Monroe Academy For Business & Law
(Bronx)
Monroe Academy For Visual Arts & Design
(Bronx)
Monroe Woodbury High School
(Central Valley)
(
Monroe-Woodbury Central School District
)
Monroe Woodbury Middle School
(Central Valley)
(
Monroe-Woodbury Central School District
)
Mont Pleasant Middle School
(Schenectady)
(
Schenectady City School District
)
Montauk School
(Montauk)
(
Montauk Union Free School District
)
Montebello Road School
(Suffern)
(
Ramapo Central School District (Suffern)
)
Montessori Magnet School
(Albany)
(
Albany City School District
)
Montessori School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Montessori School 27
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Montessori School 31
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Montgomery Elementary School
(Montgomery)
(
Valley Central School District (Montgomery)
)
Monticello High School
(Monticello)
(
Monticello Central School District
)
Mooers Elementary School
(Mooers)
(
Northeastern Clinton Central School District
)
Moravia Junior-Senior High School
(Moravia)
(
Moravia Central School District
)
Moreau Elementary School
(South Glens Falls)
(
South Glens Falls Central School District
)
Morgan Road Elementary School
(Liverpool)
(
Liverpool Central School District
)
Moriah Elementary School
(Port Henry)
(
Moriah Central School District
)
Moriah Junior-Senior High School
(Port Henry)
(
Moriah Central School District
)
Moriches Elementary School
(Moriches)
(
William Floyd Union Free School District
)
Morris Central School
(Morris)
(
Morris Central School District
)
Morris High School
(Bronx)
Morrisonville Elementary School
(Saranac)
(
Saranac Central School District
)
Morristown Central School
(Morristown)
(
Morristown Central School District
)
Morrisville Middle School High School
(Morrisville)
(
Morrisville-Eaton Central School District
)
Morse School
(Saugerties)
(
Saugerties Central School District
)
Morse Young Child Magnet School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Poughkeepsie City School District
)
Moses Dewitt Elementary School
(Dewitt)
(
Jamesville-Dewitt Central School District
)
Mott Haven Village Prep High School
(Bronx)
Mott Road Elementary School
(Fayetteville)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius Central School District
)
Mount Kisco Elementary School
(Mount Kisco)
(
Bedford Central School District
)
Mount Marion Elementary School
(Saugerties)
(
Saugerties Central School District
)
Mount Markham Elementary School
(West Winfield)
(
Bridgewater-West Winfield Central School District (Mt. Markham)
)
Mount Markham Middle School
(West Winfield)
(
Bridgewater-West Winfield Central School District (Mt. Markham)
)
Mount Markham Senior High School
(West Winfield)
(
Bridgewater-West Winfield Central School District (Mt. Markham)
)
Mount Morris Elementary School
(Mount Morris)
(
Mount Morris Central School District
)
Mount Morris Junior-Senior High School
(Mount Morris)
(
Mount Morris Central School District
)
Mount Pleasant Cottage School
(Pleasantville)
(
Mount Pleasant-Cottage Union Free School District
)
Mount Pleasant Elementary School
(Smithtown)
(
Smithtown Central School District
)
Mount Sinai Elementary School
(Mount Sinai)
(
Mount Sinai Union Free School District
)
Mount Sinai High School
(Mount Sinai)
(
Mount Sinai Union Free School District
)
Mount Sinai Middle School
(Mount Sinai)
(
Mount Sinai Union Free School District
)
Mount Vernon High School
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Mount Vernon Pre-Kindergarten Program
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Ms 137 America'S School Of Heroes
(Ozone Park)
Ms 203
(Bronx)
Ms 223 The Labratory School Of Fin.
(Bronx)
Ms 301-Paul L. Dunbar Ms
(Bronx)
Ms 302-Luisa Dessus Cruz Ms
(Bronx)
Mullen Elementary School
(Tonawanda)
(
Tonawanda City School District
)
Munsey Park Elementary School
(Manhasset)
(
Manhasset Union Free School District
)
Murray Avenue School
(Larchmont)
(
Mamaroneck Union Free School District
)
Murry Bergtraum High School
(New York)
Museum Middle School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Museum School 25
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Myers Corners School
(Wappingers Falls)
(
Wappingers Central School District
)
Myles Elementary School
(New Hartford)
(
New Hartford Central School District
)
Mynderse Academy
(Seneca Falls)
(
Seneca Falls Central School District
)
N
N.A. Hamilton Bicentenial School
(Cuddebackville)
(
Port Jervis City School District
)
N.A. Walbran Elementary School
(Oriskany)
(
Oriskany Central School District
)
Nanuet Senior High School
(Nanuet)
(
Nanuet Union Free School District
)
Naples Elementary School
(Naples)
(
Naples Central School District
)
Naples High School
(Naples)
(
Naples Central School District
)
Nassakeag Elementary School
(East Setauket)
(
Three Village Central School District
)
Nassau School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Spackenkill Union Free School District
)
Nate Perry Elementary School
(Liverpool)
(
Liverpool Central School District
)
Nathan T. Hall School
(Newark Valley)
(
Newark Valley Central School District
)
Nathaniel Woodhull Elementary School
(Shirley)
(
William Floyd Union Free School District
)
Native American Magnet
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Neil Armstrong School
(Rochester)
(
Gates-Chili Central School District
)
Nellie A. Thornton School
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Nelson Mandela Community High School
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Nesconset Elementary School
(Nesconset)
(
Smithtown Central School District
)
Netherwood School
(Hyde Park)
(
Hyde Park Central School District
)
New City Elementary School
(New City)
(
Clarkstown Central School District
)
New Covenant Charter School
(Albany)
New Design Hs
(New York)
New Dorp High School
(Staten Island)
New Explorations Science,Tech And Math School
(New York)
New Explorers Hs
(Bronx)
New Hartford Senior High School
(New Hartford)
(
New Hartford Central School District
)
New Haven Elementary School
(New Haven)
(
Mexico Central School District
)
New Horizons School
(Brooklyn)
New Hyde Park Memorial Junior-Senior High School
(New Hyde Park)
(
Sewanhaka Central High School District
)
New Hyde Park Road School
(New Hyde Park)
(
New Hyde Park-Garden City Park Union Free School District
)
New Lane Memorial Elementary School
(Selden)
(
Middle Country Central School District
)
New Lebanon Junior-Senior High School
(New Lebanon)
(
New Lebanon Central School District
)
New Paltz Middle School
(New Paltz)
(
New Paltz Central School District
)
New Paltz Senior High School
(New Paltz)
(
New Paltz Central School District
)
New Rochelle High School
(New Rochelle)
(
New Rochelle City School District
)
New School For Arts And Sciences
(Bronx)
New Suffolk School
(New Suffolk)
(
New Suffolk Common School District
)
New Utrecht High School
(Brooklyn)
New Visions Elementary School
(Freeport)
(
Freeport Union Free School District
)
New Voices School Of Academic And Creative Arts
(Brooklyn)
New Windsor School
(New Windsor)
(
Newburgh City School District
)
New York City Outreach Centers
(New York)
New York City Vocational Training Center
(Brooklyn)
New York Harbor High School
(Brooklyn)
New York Hospital Annex
(White Plains)
(
White Plains City School District
)
New York Mills Elementary School
(New York Mills)
(
New York Mills Union Free School District
)
New York Mills Junior-Senior High School
(New York Mills)
(
New York Mills Union Free School District
)
Newark Middle School
(Newark)
(
Newark Central School District
)
Newark Senior High School
(Newark)
(
Newark Central School District
)
Newark Valley Middle School
(Newark Valley)
(
Newark Valley Central School District
)
Newark Valley Senior High School
(Newark Valley)
(
Newark Valley Central School District
)
Newbridge Road School
(North Bellmore)
(
North Bellmore Union Free School District
)
Newburgh Free Academy
(Newburgh)
(
Newburgh City School District
)
Newburgh Prekindergarten Center
(Newburgh)
(
Newburgh City School District
)
Newcomb Central School
(Newcomb)
(
Newcomb Central School District
)
Newcomers High School-Academy American Studies
(Long Island City)
Newfane Early Childhood Center
(Burt)
(
Newfane Central School District
)
Newfane Elementary School
(Newfane)
(
Newfane Central School District
)
Newfane Intermediate School
(Newfane)
(
Newfane Central School District
)
Newfane Middle School
(Newfane)
(
Newfane Central School District
)
Newfane Senior High School
(Newfane)
(
Newfane Central School District
)
Newfield Elementary School
(Newfield)
(
Newfield Central School District
)
Newfield High School
(Selden)
(
Middle Country Central School District
)
Newfield Middle School
(Newfield)
(
Newfield Central School District
)
Newfield Senior High School
(Newfield)
(
Newfield Central School District
)
Newtown High School
(Elmhurst)
Niagara Falls High School
(Niagara Falls)
(
Niagara Falls City School District
)
Niagara Middle School
(Niagara Falls)
(
Niagara Falls City School District
)
Niagara Street School
(Niagara Falls)
(
Niagara Falls City School District
)
Niagara-Wheatfield Senior High School
(Sanborn)
(
Niagara-Wheatfield Central School District
)
Nichols Elementary School
(Nichols)
(
Tioga Central School District
)
Nightengale Elementary School
(Massena)
(
Massena Central School District
)
Ninth Grade Academy
(Henrietta)
(
Rush-Henrietta Central School District
)
Niskayuna High School
(Schenectady)
(
Niskayuna Central School District
)
Nokomis School
(Holbrook)
(
Sachem Central School District
)
Norman J. Levy Lakeside School
(Merrick)
(
Merrick Union Free School District
)
Norman R. Kelley Intermediate School
(Newark)
(
Newark Central School District
)
Norman Thomas High School
(New York)
North Babylon High School
(North Babylon)
(
North Babylon Union Free School District
)
North Bay Area School
(North Bay)
(
Camden Central School District
)
North Broad Street School
(Oneida)
(
Oneida City School District
)
North Coleman Road School
(Centereach)
(
Middle Country Central School District
)
North Collins Elementary School
(North Collins)
(
North Collins Central School District
)
North Collins Junior-Senior High School
(North Collins)
(
North Collins Central School District
)
North Country Road School
(Miller Place)
(
Miller Place Union Free School District
)
North Elementary School
(Brentwood)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
North Elementary School
(Watertown)
(
Watertown City School District
)
North Garnerville Elementary School
(Garnerville)
(
Haverstraw-Stony Point Central School District (North Rockland)
)
North Greenbush School
(Rensselaer)
(
North Greenbush Common School District (Williams)
)
North Hill Elementary School
(Olean)
(
Olean City School District
)
North Hornell School
(North Hornell)
(
Hornell City School District
)
North Junior High School
(Newburgh)
(
Newburgh City School District
)
North Main Street School
(Monroe)
(
Monroe-Woodbury Central School District
)
North Middle School
(Brentwood)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
North Park Elementary School
(Hyde Park)
(
Hyde Park Central School District
)
North Park Middle School
(Lockport)
(
Lockport City School District
)
North Ridge School
(Commack)
(
Commack Union Free School District
)
North Rockland High School
(Thiells)
(
Haverstraw-Stony Point Central School District (North Rockland)
)
North Rose Elementary School
(North Rose)
(
North Rose-Wolcott Central School District
)
North Rose-Wolcott High School
(Wolcott)
(
North Rose-Wolcott Central School District
)
North Rose-Wolcott Middle School
(Wolcott)
(
North Rose-Wolcott Central School District
)
North Salem Middle School High School
(North Salem)
(
North Salem Central School District
)
North Shore Middle School
(Glen Head)
(
North Shore Central School District
)
North Shore Senior High School
(Glen Head)
(
North Shore Central School District
)
North Side School
(East Williston)
(
East Williston Union Free School District
)
North Street Elementary School
(Geneva)
(
Geneva City School District
)
North Syracuse Junior High School
(North Syracuse)
(
North Syracuse Central School District
)
North Tonawanda High School
(North Tonawanda)
(
North Tonawanda City School District
)
North Tonawanda Middle School
(North Tonawanda)
(
North Tonawanda City School District
)
North Warren Central School
(Chestertown)
(
North Warren Central School District
)
Northeast Elementary School
(Brentwood)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
Northeast School
(Amityville)
(
Amityville Union Free School District
)
Northeast School
(Ithaca)
(
Ithaca City School District
)
Northeastern Clinton Middle School
(Champlain)
(
Northeastern Clinton Central School District
)
Northeastern Clinton Senior High School
(Champlain)
(
Northeastern Clinton Central School District
)
Northern Adirondack Elementary School
(Ellenburg Depot)
(
Northern Adirondack Central School District
)
Northern Adirondack Junior-Senior High School
(Ellenburg Depot)
(
Northern Adirondack Central School District
)
Northern Parkway Elementary School
(Uniondale)
(
Uniondale Union Free School District
)
Northport Middle School
(Northport)
(
Northport-East Northport Union Free School District
)
Northport Senior High School
(Northport)
(
Northport-East Northport Union Free School District
)
Northside Blodgett Middle School
(Corning)
(
Corning City School District
)
Northside Elementary School
(Farmingdale)
(
Farmingdale Union Free School District
)
Northside School
(Fairport)
(
Fairport Central School District
)
Northside School
(Levittown)
(
Levittown Union Free School District
)
Northville Elementary School
(Northville)
(
Northville Central School District
)
Northville High School
(Northville)
(
Northville Central School District
)
Northwest Elementary School
(Amityville)
(
Amityville Union Free School District
)
Northwood Elementary School
(Hilton)
(
Hilton Central School District
)
Northwood Elementary School
(West Seneca)
(
West Seneca Central School District
)
Norwich High School
(Norwich)
(
Norwich City School District
)
Norwich Middle School
(Norwich)
(
Norwich City School District
)
Norwood Avenue School
(Northport)
(
Northport-East Northport Union Free School District
)
Norwood Avenue School
(Port Jefferson Station)
(
Brookhaven-Comsewogue Union Free School District
)
Norwood -Norfolk School
(Norwood)
(
Norwood-Norfolk Central School District
)
Norwood-Norfolk Elementary School
(Norwood)
(
Norwood-Norfolk Central School District
)
Norwood-Norfolk Middle School
(Norwood)
(
Norwood-Norfolk Central School District
)
Nottingham High School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Noxon Road Elementary School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Arlington Central School District
)
Nyack Middle School
(Nyack)
(
Nyack Union Free School District
)
Nyack Senior High School
(Upper Nyack)
(
Nyack Union Free School District
)
Nyc Lab High School For Collaborative Studies
(New York)
Nyc Lab Ms For Collaborative Studies
(New York)
Nyc Museum School
(New York)
O
Oak Grove Elementary School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Wappingers Central School District
)
Oak Orchard School
(Medina)
(
Medina Central School District
)
Oak Park Elementary School
(Bay Shore)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
Oak Street School
(Plattsburgh)
(
Plattsburgh City School District
)
Oakdale-Bohemia Junior High School
(Oakdale)
(
Connetquot Central School District
)
Oakfield-Alabama Elementary School
(Oakfield)
(
Oakfield-Alabama Central School District
)
Oakfield-Alabama Middle School High School
(Oakfield)
(
Oakfield-Alabama Central School District
)
Oakside School
(Peekskill)
(
Peekskill City School District
)
Oakwood Primary Center
(Huntington)
(
South Huntington Union Free School District
)
Ocean Avenue School
(Northport)
(
Northport-East Northport Union Free School District
)
Oceanside Middle School
(Oceanside)
(
Oceanside Union Free School District
)
Oceanside Senior High School
(Oceanside)
(
Oceanside Union Free School District
)
Odessa-Montour High School
(Odessa)
(
Odessa-Montour Central School District
)
Odessa-Montour Middle School
(Odessa)
(
Odessa-Montour Central School District
)
Odyssey Academy
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Offsite Educational Services
(Jamaica)
Ogden Elementary School
(Valley Stream)
(
Hewlett-Woodmere Union Free School District
)
Ogdensburg Free Academy
(Ogdensburg)
(
Ogdensburg City School District
)
Ohio School
(North Tonawanda)
(
North Tonawanda City School District
)
Ohio Street School
(Watertown)
(
Watertown City School District
)
Okte Elementary School
(Clifton Park)
(
Shenendehowa Central School District
)
Old Bethpage School
(Old Bethpage)
(
Plainview-Old Bethpage Central School District
)
Old Country Road School
(Hicksville)
(
Hicksville Union Free School District
)
Old Mill Road School
(Merrick)
(
North Merrick Union Free School District
)
Oldfield Middle School
(Greenlawn)
(
Harborfields Central School District
)
Olean Middle School
(Olean)
(
Olean City School District
)
Olean Senior High School
(Olean)
(
Olean City School District
)
Oliver W. Winch Middle School
(South Glens Falls)
(
South Glens Falls Central School District
)
Olympia Senior High School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Oneida Castle School
(Oneida)
(
Oneida City School District
)
Oneida Middle School
(Schenectady)
(
Schenectady City School District
)
Oneida Senior High School
(Oneida)
(
Oneida City School District
)
Oneonta Middle School
(Oneonta)
(
Oneonta City School District
)
Oneonta Senior High School
(Oneonta)
(
Oneonta City School District
)
Onondaga High School
(Nedrow)
(
Onondaga Central School District
)
Onondaga Hill Middle School
(Syracuse)
(
Westhill Central School District
)
Onondaga Nation School
(Nedrow)
(
La Fayette Central School District
)
Onondaga Road Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
West Genesee Central School District
)
Ontario Elementary School
(Ontario Center)
(
Wayne Central School District
)
Ontario Primary School
(Ontario Center)
(
Wayne Central School District
)
Onteora High School
(Boiceville)
(
Onteora Central School District
)
Onteora Middle School
(Boiceville)
(
Onteora Central School District
)
Oppenheim-Ephratah Central School
(St Johnsville)
(
Oppenheim-Ephratah Central School District
)
Oquenock Elementary School
(West Islip)
(
West Islip Union Free School District
)
Orchard Park High School
(Orchard Park)
(
Orchard Park Central School District
)
Orchard Park Middle School
(Orchard Park)
(
Orchard Park Central School District
)
Oregon Middle School
(Medford)
(
Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District
)
Orenda Elementary School
(Clifton Park)
(
Shenendehowa Central School District
)
Oriskany Junior-Senior High School
(Oriskany)
(
Oriskany Central School District
)
Orville A. Todd Middle School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Spackenkill Union Free School District
)
Osborn School
(Rye)
(
Rye City School District
)
Ossining High School
(Ossining)
(
Ossining Union Free School District
)
Ostrander Elementary School
(Wallkill)
(
Wallkill Central School District
)
Oswego High School
(Oswego)
(
Oswego City School District
)
Oswego Middle School
(Oswego)
(
Oswego City School District
)
Otego Elementary School
(Otego)
(
Otego-Unadilla Central School District
)
Otisville Elementary School
(Otisville)
(
Minisink Valley Central School District
)
Otsego Elementary School
(Dix Hills)
(
Half Hollow Hills Central School District
)
Otselic Valley Elementary School
(Georgetown)
(
Georgetown-South Otselic Central School District
)
Otselic Valley Junior-Senior High School
(South Otselic)
(
Georgetown-South Otselic Central School District
)
Otto L. Shortell Middle School
(Wampsville)
(
Oneida City School District
)
Our World Neighborhood Charter School
(Astoria)
Overlook Primary School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Arlington Central School District
)
Owasco Elementary School
(Auburn)
(
Auburn City School District
)
Owego Elementary School
(Owego)
(
Owego-Apalachin Central School District
)
Owego Free Academy
(Owego)
(
Owego-Apalachin Central School District
)
Owego-Apalachin Middle School
(Owego)
(
Owego-Apalachin Central School District
)
Owen D. Young Central School
(Van Hornesville)
(
Van Hornesville-Owen D. Young Central School District
)
Oxford Academy High School
(Oxford)
(
Oxford Academy And Central School District
)
Oxford Academy Middle School
(Oxford)
(
Oxford Academy And Central School District
)
Oxford Academy Primary School
(Oxford)
(
Oxford Academy And Central School District
)
Oxford Road Elementary School
(New Hartford)
(
New Hartford Central School District
)
Oxhead Road School
(Centereach)
(
Middle Country Central School District
)
Oyster Bay High School
(Oyster Bay)
(
Oyster Bay-East Norwich Central School District
)
Oysterponds Elementary School
(Orient)
(
Oysterponds Union Free School District
)
P
P S 66
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 1 Bergen School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 1 Alfred E. Smith School
(New York)
P.S. 1 The Courtland School
(Bronx)
P.S. 1 Tottenville School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 2
(Troy)
(
Troy City School District
)
P.S. 2 Alfred Zimberg School
(Jackson Heights)
P.S. 2 Meyer London School
(New York)
P.S. 2 Morrisania School
(Bronx)
P.S. 3 Bedford Village School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 3 Charrette School
(New York)
P.S. 3 Margaret Gioiosa School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 4
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 4
(Flushing)
P.S. 4 Crotona Park West
(Bronx)
P.S. 4 Maurice Wollin School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 5 Dr. Ronald E. Mcnair School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 5 Ellen Lurie School
(New York)
P.S. 5 Huguenot School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 5 Port Morris School
(Bronx)
P.S. 6
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 6 Cpl Allan F. Kivlehan School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 6 Lillie D. Blake School
(New York)
P.S. 6 West Farms School
(Bronx)
P.S. 7 Abraham Lincoln School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 7 Kingsbridge School
(Bronx)
P.S. 7 Louis Simeone School
(Elmhurst)
P.S. 7 M. Samuel Stern School
(New York)
P.S. 8 Luis Belliard School
(New York)
P.S. 8 Robert Fulton School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 8 Shirley Solomon School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 9 Sarah Anderson School
(New York)
P.S. 9 Teunis G. Bergen School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 9 Walter Reed School
(Maspeth)
P.S. 10
(Bronx)
P.S. 11 Highbridge School
(Bronx)
P.S. 11 Kathryn Phelan School
(Woodside)
P.S. 11 Purvis J. Behan School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 11 Thomas Dongan School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 11 William T. Harris School
(New York)
P.S. 12
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 12
(Troy)
(
Troy City School District
)
P.S. 12 James B. Colgate School
(Woodside)
P.S. 12 Lewis And Clark School
(Bronx)
P.S. 13 Clement C. Moore School
(Elmhurst)
P.S. 13 M. L. Lindenmeyer School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 13 Roberto Clemente School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 14
(Troy)
(
Troy City School District
)
P.S. 14 Cornelius Vanderbilt School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 14 Fairview School
(Corona)
P.S. 14 Sen. John Calandra School
(Bronx)
P.S. 15 Patrick F. Daly School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 15 Jackie Robinson School
(Springfield Gardens)
P.S. 15 Roberto Clemente School
(New York)
P.S. 16
(Corona)
P.S. 16
(Troy)
(
Troy City School District
)
P.S. 16 John Driscoll School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 16 Leonard Dunkly School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 16 Wakefield School
(Bronx)
P.S. 17
(Bronx)
P.S. 17 Henry David Thoreau School
(Long Island City)
P.S. 17 Henry D. Woodworth School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 18
(Troy)
(
Troy City School District
)
P.S. 18 Edward Bush School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 18 John G. Whittier School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 18 John Peter Zenger School
(Bronx)
P.S. 18 Park Terrace Early Childhood Academy
(New York)
P.S. 18 Winchester School
(Queens Village)
P.S. 19 Asher Levy School
(New York)
P.S. 19 Judith K. Weiss
(Bronx)
P.S. 19 Marino P. Jeantet School
(Corona)
P.S. 19 Roberto Clemente School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 19 The Curtis School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 20 Anna Silver School
(New York)
P.S. 20 Clinton Hill School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 20 John Bowne School
(Flushing)
P.S. 20 Port Richmond School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 21 Crispus Attucks School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 21 Edward Hart School
(Flushing)
P.S. 21 Margaret Emery-Elm Park School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 21 Philip H. Sheridan School
(Bronx)
P.S. 22
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 22 Graniteville School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 22 Thomas Jefferson School
(Flushing)
P.S. 23 At Hillside Psych Hospital
(Glen Oaks)
P.S. 23 Carter G. Woodson School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 23 Richmondtown School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 23-The New Children'S School
(Bronx)
P.S. 24
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 24 Andrew Jackson School
(Flushing)
P.S. 24 Spuyten Duyvil School
(Bronx)
P.S. 25 Eubie Blake School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 25 Bilingual School
(Bronx)
P.S. 25 St Joseph School-Mount Loretto
(Staten Island)
P.S. 26 Carteret School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 26 Jesse Owens School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 26 Rufus King School
(Flushing)
P.S. 27 Agnes Y. Humphrey School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 28 The Warren School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 28 Mt. Hope School
(Bronx)
P.S. 28 Wright Brothers School
(New York)
P.S. 284 Lew Wallace School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 29 Bardwell School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 29 John M. Harrigan School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 29 Melrose School
(Bronx)
P.S. 29 Queens School
(College Point)
P.S. 30
(Jamaica)
P.S. 30 R. Hernandez/L. Hughes School
(New York)
P.S. 30 The Westerleigh School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 30 Wilton School
(Bronx)
P.S. 306
(Bronx)
P.S. 31 Bayside School
(Bayside)
P.S. 31 Samuel F. Dupont School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 31 William L Garrison School
(Bronx)
P.S. 31 William T. Davis School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 32 Belmont School
(Bronx)
P.S. 32 Samuels Mills Sprole School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 32 State Street School
(Flushing)
P.S. 32 The Gifford School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 33 Edward M. Funk School
(Queens Village)
P.S. 33 Timothy Dwight School
(Bronx)
P.S. 34 Franklin D. Roosevelt School
(New York)
P.S. 34 John Harvard School
(Queens Village)
P.S. 34 Oliver H. Perry School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 35
(New York)
P.S. 35 Clove Valley School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 35 Franz Siegel School
(Bronx)
P.S. 35 Nathaniel Woodhull School
(Hollis)
P.S. 36
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 36 John C. Drumgoole School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 36 Margaret Douglas School
(New York)
P.S. 36 St. Albans School
(St. Albans)
P.S. 36 Unionport School
(Bronx)
P.S. 37
(Staten Island)
P.S. 38 George Cromwell School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 38 Roberto Clemente
(New York)
P.S. 38 Rosedale School
(Rosedale)
P.S. 38 The Pacific School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 39 Francis J. Murphy Jr. School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 39 Henry Bristow School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 40 Augustus Street Gardens
(New York)
P.S. 40 George W. Carver School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 40 Samuel Huntington School
(Jamaica)
P.S. 41 Crocheron School
(Bayside)
P.S. 41 Francis White School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 41 Greenwich Village School
(New York)
P.S. 41 Gun Hill Road School
(Bronx)
P.S. 41 The New Dorp School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 42 Benjamin Altman School
(New York)
P.S. 42 Claremont Community School
(Bronx)
P.S. 42 Eltingville School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 42 R. Vernam School
(Arverne)
P.S. 43
(Far Rockaway)
P.S. 43 Jonas Bronck School
(Bronx)
P.S. 44 David C. Farragut School
(Bronx)
P.S. 44 Marcus Garvey
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 44 Thomas C. Brown School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 45 C. E. Witherspoon School
(South Ozone Park)
P.S. 45 Horace E. Greene School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 45 John Tyler School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 46 Albert V. Maniscalco School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 46 Alley Pond School
(Bayside)
P.S. 46 Arthur Tappan School
(New York)
P.S. 46 Edgar Allen Poe School
(Bronx)
P.S. 46 Edward C. Blum School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 47 Chris Galas School
(Broad Channel)
P.S. 47 John Randolph School
(Bronx)
P.S. 48 Joseph R. Drake School
(Bronx)
P.S. 48 Mapleton School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 48 Po Michael J Buczek School
(New York)
P.S. 48 William G. Wilcox School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 48 William Wordsworth School
(Jamaica)
P.S. 49 Dorothy Bonawit Kole
(Middle Village)
P.S. 49 Willis Avenue School
(Bronx)
P.S. 50 Clara Barton School
(Bronx)
P.S. 50 Frank Hankinson School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 50 Talfourd Lawn Es
(Jamaica)
P.S. 50 Vito Marcantonio School
(New York)
P.S. 51
(Richmond Hill)
P.S. 51-Bronx New School
(Bronx)
P.S. 52
(Jamaica)
P.S. 52 John C. Thompson School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 52 Sheepshead Bay School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 53
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 53 Basheer Quisim
(Bronx)
P.S. 53 Bay Terrace School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 54 Charles W. Leng School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 54 Hillside School
(Richmond Hill)
P.S. 54 Samuel C. Barnes School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 55 Benjamin Franklin School
(Bronx)
P.S. 55 Henry M. Boehm School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 55 The Maure School
(Richmond Hill)
P.S. 56 Harry Eichler School
(Richmond Hill)
P.S. 56 Lewis H. Latimer School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 56 Louis De Sario School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 56 Norwood Heights School
(Bronx)
P.S. 57 Crescent School
(Bronx)
P.S. 57 Hubert H. Humphrey School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 57 James W. Johnson School
(New York)
P.S. 58
(Bronx)
P.S. 58 Carroll School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 59 Beekman Hill International School
(New York)
P.S. 59 William Floyd School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 59-The Community School Of Technology
(Bronx)
P.S. 60 Alice Austen School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 60 George L. Gallego School
(Bronx)
P.S. 60 Woodhaven School
(Woodhaven)
P.S. 61 Francisco Oller School
(Bronx)
P.S. 62 Chester Park School
(South Richmond Hill)
P.S. 62 Inocensio Casanova School
(Bronx)
P.S. 63 Old South School
(Ozone Park)
P.S. 63 William Mckinley School
(New York)
P.S. 63-Arthur'S Academy
(Bronx)
P.S. 64 Joseph P. Addabbo School
(Ozone Park)
P.S. 64 Pura Belpre School
(Bronx)
P.S. 64 Robert Simon School
(New York)
P.S. 65
(Ozone Park)
P.S. 65 Mother Hale Academy
(Bronx)
P.S. 66 Jacqueline Kennedy-Onassis
(Richmond Hill)
P.S. 66 School Of Higher Expectations
(Bronx)
P.S. 67 Charles A. Dorsey School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 67 Mohegan School
(Bronx)
P.S. 68
(Bronx)
P.S. 68 Cambridge
(Ridgewood)
P.S. 69 Daniel Tompkins School
(Staten Island)
P.S. 69 Jackson Heights School
(Jackson Heights)
P.S. 69-The New Visions School
(Bronx)
P.S. 70
(Long Island City)
P.S. 70 Max Schoenfeld School
(Bronx)
P.S. 71 Forest School
(Ridgewood)
P.S. 71 Rose E. Scala School
(Bronx)
P.S. 72
(New York)
P.S. 72 Annette P. Goldman School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 72-Dr. William Dorney School
(Bronx)
P.S. 73 Thomas Boyland School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 73-Bronx School
(Bronx)
P.S. 75
(Bronx)
P.S. 75 Emily Dickinson School
(New York)
P.S. 75 Mayda Cortiella School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 75 Robert E. Peary School
(Ridgewood)
P.S. 76 A. Phillip Randolph School
(New York)
P.S. 76 Bennington School
(Bronx)
P.S. 76 William Hallett School
(Long Island City)
P.S. 77
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 77 Lower Lab School
(New York)
P.S. 78
(Long Island City)
P.S. 78 Anne Hutchinson School
(Bronx)
P.S. 79 Francis Lewis School
(Whitestone)
P.S. 79 Horan School
(New York)
P.S. 79-Creston School
(Bronx)
P.S. 80 Thurgood Marshall Magnet
(Jamaica)
P.S. 81 Jean Paul Richter School
(Glendale)
P.S. 81 Thaddeus Stevens School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 81-Robert J. Christen School
(Bronx)
P.S. 82 Hammond School
(Jamaica)
P.S. 83 Donald Hertz School
(Bronx)
P.S. 83 Luis Munoz Rivera School
(New York)
P.S. 84 Jose De Diego School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 84 Lilian Weber School
(New York)
P.S. 84 Steinway School
(Astoria)
P.S. 85 Judge Charles Vallone
(Long Island City)
P.S. 85-Great Expectations School
(Bronx)
P.S. 86
(Jamaica)
P.S. 86 Irvington School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 86-Kingsbridge Heights School
(Bronx)
P.S. 87
(Bronx)
P.S. 87 Middle Village School
(Middle Village)
P.S. 87 William Sherman School
(New York)
P.S. 88 S. Silverstein Little Sparrow School
(Bronx)
P.S. 88 Seneca School
(Ridgewood)
P.S. 89
(New York)
P.S. 89 Elmhurst School
(Elmhurst)
P.S. 89 Williamsbridge School
(Bronx)
P.S. 89-Cypress Hills
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 90 George Meany School
(Bronx)
P.S. 90 Edna Cohen School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 90 Horace Mann School
(Richmond Hill)
P.S. 91 Albany Avenue School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 91 Richard Arkwright School
(Glendale)
P.S. 91-Bronx School
(Bronx)
P.S. 92 Adrian Hegeman School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 92 Bronx School
(Bronx)
P.S. 92 Harry T. Stewart Sr.
(Corona)
P.S. 92 Mary M. Bethune School
(New York)
P.S. 93 William H. Prescott School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 93-Albert G. Oliver School
(Bronx)
P.S. 94
(New York)
P.S. 94 David D. Porter School
(Little Neck)
P.S. 94 The Henry Longfellow School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 94-Kings College School
(Bronx)
P.S. 95 Eastwood School
(Jamaica)
P.S. 95 Gravesend School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 96
(South Ozone Park)
P.S. 96 Joseph C. Lanzetta School
(New York)
P.S. 96 Richard Rodgers School
(Bronx)
P.S. 97
(Bronx)
P.S. 97 Forest Park School
(Woodhaven)
P.S. 97 Highlawn School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 98 Douglaston School
(Douglaston)
P.S. 98 Shorac Kappock School
(New York)
P.S. 99 Isaac Asimov School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 99 Kew Gardens School
(Kew Gardens)
P.S. / I.S. 323
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 100 Coney Island School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 100 Glen Morris School
(South Ozone Park)
P.S. 100 Isaac Clason School
(Bronx)
P.S. 101 Andrew Draper School
(New York)
P.S. 101 School In The Garden
(Forest Hills)
P.S. 101 Verrazano School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 102 Bayview School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 102 Jacques Cartier School
(New York)
P.S. 102 Joseph O. Loretan School
(Bronx)
P.S. 102-Bayview School
(Elmhurst)
P.S. 103 Hector Fontanez School
(Bronx)
P.S. 104 Fort Hamilton School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 104 The Bays Water School
(Far Rockaway)
P.S. 105 Blythebourne School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 105 Sen. A. Bernstein School
(Bronx)
P.S. 105 The Bay School
(Far Rockaway)
P.S. 106
(Far Rockaway)
P.S. 106 Edward Everett Hale
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 106 Parkchester School
(Bronx)
P.S. 107
(Bronx)
P.S. 107 John W. Kimball School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 107 Thomas A. Dooley
(Flushing)
P.S. 108 Assembly Angelo Del Toro School
(New York)
P.S. 108 Capt. Vincent G. Fowler
(South Ozone Park)
P.S. 108 Philip J. Abinanti School
(Bronx)
P.S. 108 Sal Abbracciamento School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 109
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 109 Century School
(New York)
P.S. 109 Sedgwick School
(Bronx)
P.S. 11 Poplar Street Academy
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 110 Florence Nightingale School
(New York)
P.S. 110 Monitor School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 110 Theo Schoenfeld School
(Bronx)
P.S. 111 Jacob Blackwell School
(Long Island City)
P.S. 111 Seton Falls School
(Bronx)
P.S. 112 Bronxwood School
(Bronx)
P.S. 112 Dutch Kills School
(Long Island City)
P.S. 112 Jose C. Barbosa School
(New York)
P.S. 112 Lefferts Park School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 113 Isaac Chauncey School
(Glendale)
P.S. 114 Belle Harbor School
(Rockaway Park)
P.S. 114 Luis Lorens Torres School
(Bronx)
P.S. 114 Ryder Elementary School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 115 Alexander Humboldt School
(New York)
P.S. 115 Daniel Mucatel School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 115 Glen Oaks School
(Floral Park)
P.S. 116 Elizabeth L. Farrell School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 116 Mary Lindley Murray School
(New York)
P.S. 116 William C. Hughley School
(Jamaica)
P.S. 117 J. Keld Briarwood School
(Jamaica)
P.S. 118 Lorraine Hansberry School
(Hollis)
P.S. 119 The Amersfort School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 120 Carlos Tapia School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 120 Queens School
(Flushing)
P.S. 121
(South Ozone Park)
P.S. 121 Nelson A. Rockefeller School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 121 The Throop School
(Bronx)
P.S. 122 Mamie Fay School
(Astoria)
P.S. 123
(South Ozone Park)
P.S. 123 Mahalia Jackson School
(New York)
P.S. 123 Suydam School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 124 Osmond A. Church School
(South Ozone Park)
P.S. 124 Silas B. Dutcher School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 124 Yung Wing School
(New York)
P.S. 125 Ralph Bunche School
(New York)
P.S. 126 Dr. Marjorie H. Dunbar School
(Bronx)
P.S. 127 Aerospace Science Magnet School
(East Elmhurst)
P.S. 127 Mckinley Park School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 128 Audubon School
(New York)
P.S. 128 Bensonhurst School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 128 Juniper Valley School
(Middle Village)
P.S. 129 John H. Finley School
(New York)
P.S. 129 Patricia Larkin School
(College Point)
P.S. 129 Twins Parks Upper School
(Bronx)
P.S. 130
(Bayside)
P.S. 130 Abram Steven Hewitt School
(Bronx)
P.S. 130 Hernando Desoto School
(New York)
P.S. 130 The Parkside School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 131
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 131 Abigail Adams School
(Jamaica)
P.S. 132 Garrett A. Morgan School
(Bronx)
P.S. 132 Juan Pablo Duarte School
(New York)
P.S. 132 Ralph Bunche School
(Springfield Gardens)
P.S. 132 The Conselyea
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 133
(Bellerose)
P.S. 133 Fred R. Moore School
(New York)
P.S. 133 William A. Butler School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 134
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 134 George F. Bristow School
(Bronx)
P.S. 134 Henrietta Szold School
(New York)
P.S. 134 Hollis School
(Hollis)
P.S. 135 Sheldon A. Brookner School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 136 Roy Wilkins School
(St. Albans)
P.S. 137 John L. Bernstein School
(New York)
P.S. 137 Rachael Jean Mitchell School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 138
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 138
(New York)
P.S. 138 Samuel Randall School
(Bronx)
P.S. 138 Sunrise School
(Rosedale)
P.S. 139 Alexine A. Fenty Sch
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 139 Rego Park School
(Rego Park)
P.S. 140
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 140 Eagle School
(Bronx)
P.S. 140 Edward K. Ellington School
(Jamaica)
P.S. 140 Nathan Straus School
(New York)
P.S. 141
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 142 Amalia Castro School
(New York)
P.S. 143 Louis Armstrong School
(Corona)
P.S. 144 Col. Jeromus Remsen School
(Forest Hills)
P.S. 145 Andrew Jackson School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 145 Bloomingdale School
(New York)
P.S. 146 Anna M. Short School
(New York)
P.S. 146 Brooklyn New School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 146 Edward J. Collins School
(Bronx)
P.S. 146 Howard Beach School
(Howard Beach)
P.S. 147 Issac Remsen School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 147 Ronald Mcnair School
(Cambria Heights)
P.S. 148
(East Elmhurst)
P.S. 149 Christa Mcauliffe School
(Jackson Heights)
P.S. 149 Danny Kaye School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 149 Sojourner Truth School
(New York)
P.S. 150
(Long Island City)
P.S. 150
(New York)
P.S. 150 Charles James Fox School
(Bronx)
P.S. 150 Christopher School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 151 Lyndon B. Johnson School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 151 Mary D. Carter School
(Woodside)
P.S. 152 Dyckman Valley School
(New York)
P.S. 152 Gwendoline N. Alleyne School
(Woodside)
P.S. 152-Evergreen School
(Bronx)
P.S. 153 Adam Clayton Powell School
(New York)
P.S. 153 Helen Keller School
(Bronx)
P.S. 153 Homecrest
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 153 Maspeth School
(Maspeth)
P.S. 154 Harriet Tubman School
(New York)
P.S. 154 Jonathan D. Hyatt School
(Bronx)
P.S. 154 Queens School
(Flushing)
P.S. 154 The Windsor Terrace School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 155
(South Ozone Park)
P.S. 155 Nicholas Herkimer School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 155 William Paca School
(New York)
P.S. 156 Benjamin Banneker School
(Bronx)
P.S. 156 The Laurelton School
(Springfield Gardens)
P.S. 156 Waverly School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 157 Franklin School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 157 Grove Hill School
(Bronx)
P.S. 158 Baylard Taylor School
(New York)
P.S. 158 Warwick School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 159
(Bayside)
P.S. 159 Pitkin School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 159-Luis Mumoz Marin Biling School
(Bronx)
P.S. 15-Inst For Environ Lrng School
(Bronx)
P.S. 160 Walt Disney School
(Bronx)
P.S. 160 Walter F. Bishop School
(Jamaica)
P.S. 160 William T. Sampson School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 161 The Crown School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 161 Arthur Ashe School
(Jamaica)
P.S. 161 Pedro Albizu Campos School
(New York)
P.S. 161 Ponce De Leon School
(Bronx)
P.S. 162
(New York)
P.S. 162 John Golden School
(Bayside)
P.S. 163 Alfred E. Smith School
(New York)
P.S. 163 Arthur A Schomberg
(Bronx)
P.S. 163 Bath Beach School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 163 Flushing Heights School
(Flushing)
P.S. 164 Caesar Rodney
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 164 Queens Valley School
(Flushing)
P.S. 165 Edith K. Bergtraum School
(Flushing)
P.S. 165 Ida R. Posner School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 165 Robert E. Simon School
(New York)
P.S. 166 Henry Gradstein School
(Long Island City)
P.S. 166-Manhattan School For The Arts & Science
(New York)
P.S. 167 Parkway School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 168
(Bronx)
P.S. 169 Bay Terrace School
(Bayside)
P.S. 169 Robert F. Kennedy School
(New York)
P.S. 169 The Sunset Park School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 17
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 170
(Bronx)
P.S. 170 Lexington School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 171 Patrick Henry School
(New York)
P.S. 171 Peter G. Van Alst School
(Long Island City)
P.S. 172 Beacon School Of Excellence
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 173
(New York)
P.S. 173 Fresh Meadow School
(Flushing)
P.S. 174 Dumont School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 174 William Sidney Mount School
(Rego Park)
P.S. 175 City Island School
(Bronx)
P.S. 175 Henry H. Garnet School
(New York)
P.S. 175 Lynn Gross Discovery School
(Rego Park)
P.S. 176
(Bronx)
P.S. 176
(New York)
P.S. 176 Cambria Heights School
(Cambria Heights)
P.S. 176 The Ovington School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 177
(Flushing)
P.S. 177 Marlboro School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 178 Dr. Selman Waxman School
(Bronx)
P.S. 178 Holliswood School
(Jamaica)
P.S. 178 Saint Clair Mckelway School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 179 The Kensington School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 180 Homewood School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 180 Hugo Newman School
(New York)
P.S. 181 Brookfield School
(Springfield Gardens)
P.S. 181 Brooklyn
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 182
(Bronx)
P.S. 182 Samantha Smith School
(Jamaica)
P.S. 183 Dr. Richard R. Green
(Rockaway Beach)
P.S. 183 Gen. D. Chappie James School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 183 R. L. Stevenson School
(New York)
P.S. 184 Flushing Manor School
(Whitestone)
P.S. 184 Shuang Wen School
(New York)
P.S. 184-Newport Street School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 185 John M. Langston School
(New York)
P.S. 185 Walter Kassenbrock School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 186 Castlewood School
(Bellerose)
P.S. 186 Dr. Irving A. Gladstone School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 186 Walter J. Damrosch School
(Bronx)
P.S. 187 Hudson Cliffs School
(New York)
P.S. 188
(Bronx)
P.S. 188 Island School
(New York)
P.S. 188 Kingsbury School
(Flushing)
P.S. 188 Michael E. Berdy School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 189
(New York)
P.S. 189 Lincoln Terrace School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 190 Sheffield School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 191 Amsterdam School
(New York)
P.S. 191 Mayflower School
(Floral Park)
P.S. 191 Paul Robeson School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 192
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 192 Jacob H. Schiff School
(New York)
P.S. 193 Alfred J. Kennedy School
(Whitestone)
P.S. 193 Gil Hodges School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 194 Countee Cullen School
(New York)
P.S. 194 Raoul Wallenberg School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 195
(Bronx)
P.S. 195 Manhattan Beach School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 195 William Haberle School
(Rosedale)
P.S. 196
(Bronx)
P.S. 196 Grand Central Parkway School
(Forest Hills)
P.S. 196 Ten Eyck School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 196 Umbrela School
(New York)
P.S. 197
(Bronx)
P.S. 197
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 197 John B. Russwurm School
(New York)
P.S. 197 The Ocean School
(Far Rockaway)
P.S. 198
(Bronx)
P.S. 198
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 198 Isador & Ida Straus School
(New York)
P.S. 199 Frederick R. Wachtel School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 199 Jesse Isador Straus School
(New York)
P.S. 199 Maurice A. Fitzgerald
(Long Island City)
P.S. 199x-The Shakespeare School
(Bronx)
P.S. 200 Benson School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 200 James M. Smith School
(New York)
P.S. 200 The Pomonok School
(Flushing)
P.S. 201 Kissena School
(Flushing)
P.S. 202 Ernest S. Jenkyns School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 203 Floyd Bennett School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 203 Oakland Gardens School
(Bayside)
P.S. 204 Morris Heights School
(Bronx)
P.S. 204 Vince Lombardi School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 205 Alexander Graham Bell School
(Bayside)
P.S. 205 Clarion School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 205-Fiorello Laquardi
(Bronx)
P.S. 206 Horace Harding School
(Rego Park)
P.S. 206 J.F. Lamb School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 206 Jose Celso Barbosa School
(New York)
P.S. 207
(Bronx)
P.S. 207 Elizabeth G. Leary School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 207 Rockwood Park School
(Howard Beach)
P.S. 208 Alaine L. Locke School
(New York)
P.S. 208 Elsa Ebeling School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 209
(Bronx)
P.S. 209 Clearview Gardens School
(Whitestone)
P.S. 209 Margaret Mead School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 20-George J. Werdan Iii School
(Bronx)
P.S. 210 21st Century Academy
(New York)
P.S. 211 Bilingual School
(Bronx)
P.S. 212
(Bronx)
P.S. 212
(Jackson Heights)
P.S. 212 Lady Deborah Moody School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 212 Midtown West School
(New York)
P.S. 213 Carl Ulman School
(Bayside)
P.S. 213 The New Lots School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 214
(Bronx)
P.S. 214 Cadwallader Colden School
(Flushing)
P.S. 214 Michael Friedsam School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 215 Lucretta Mott School
(Far Rockaway)
P.S. 215 Morris H. Weiss School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 216 Arturo Toscanini School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 217 Col. David Marcus School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 219 Kennedy-King School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 219 Paul Klapper School
(Flushing)
P.S. 220 Edward Mandel School
(Forest Hills)
P.S. 220 Mott Haven Village School
(Bronx)
P.S. 221 North Hills School
(Little Neck)
P.S. 221 Tossaint L'Ouverture
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 222 Katherine R. Snyder School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 223 Lyndon B. Johnson School
(Jamaica)
P.S. 224
(Bellerose)
P.S. 224 Hale A. Woodruff School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 225 Eileen E. Zaglin School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 225 Seaside School
(Rockaway Park)
P.S. 226
(Bronx)
P.S. 226
(New York)
P.S. 226 Alfred De B. Mason School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 228-Ecc
(East Elmhurst)
P.S. 229 Dyker School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 229 Emmanuel Kaplan School
(Woodside)
P.S. 230 Doris L. Cohen School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 230 Dr. Roland N. Patterson
(Bronx)
P.S. 231
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 232 Lindenwood School
(Howard Beach)
P.S. 233
(Saint Albans)
P.S. 233 Langston Hughes School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 234 Independence School
(New York)
P.S. 234 Twin Parks School
(Bronx)
P.S. 235 Lenox School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 236 Langston Hughes School
(Bronx)
P.S. 236 Mill Basin School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 238 Anne Sullivan School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 241 Emma L. Johnston School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 241 Family Academy
(New York)
P.S. 242
(Flushing)
P.S. 242 Mgp Brown Computer School
(New York)
P.S. 243 Weeksville School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 244 Richard R. Green Sch
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 245
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 246-Poe Center
(Bronx)
P.S. 247
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 249 Caton School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 250 George H. Lindsey School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 251
(Springfield Gardens)
P.S. 251 Paedergat School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 253 Oceanview School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 254 Dag Hammarskjold School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 255
(Flushing)
P.S. 255 Barbara Reing School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 256 Benjamin Banneker School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 256 St. Mary'S Children & Family Services
(Syosset)
P.S. 257 John F. Hylan School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 257-Children'S School
(Bronx)
P.S. 260 Breuckelen School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 261 Philip Livingston School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 262 El Haj Malik Shabazz
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 268 Emma Lazarus School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 269 Nostrand School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 27 Hillery Park Academy
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 270 Joanne Dekalb School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 272 Curtis Estabrook School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 273 Wortman School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 274 Kosciusko School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 276 Louis Marshall Elementary School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 277
(Bronx)
P.S. 277 Gerritsen Beach School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 279 Herman Schreiber School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 279-Capt Manuel Rivera Jr. School
(Bronx)
P.S. 28 Triangle Academy
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 280-Brooklyn Studio Secondary School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 280-Mosholu Parkway
(Bronx)
P.S. 282 Park Slope Elementary School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 287 Bailey K. Ashford School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 288 Shirley Tanyhill School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 289 George V. Brower School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 290 Juan Morel Campos School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 290 Manhattan New School
(New York)
P.S. 291
(Bronx)
P.S. 295
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 297 Abraham Stockton School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 298 Dr. Betty Shabazz School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 299 Thomas Warren Field School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 304 Casimir Pulaski School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 305 Dr. Peter Ray School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 306 Ethan Allen School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 307 Daniel Hale Williams School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 309 George E. Wibecan School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 310-Marble Hill School
(Bronx)
P.S. 312 Bergen Beach School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 314 Luis Munoz Marin School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 315
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 315 Lab School
(Bronx)
P.S. 316 Elijah G. Stroud School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 319
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 321 William Penn School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 326
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 327 Dr. Rose B. English School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 328 Phyllis Wheatley School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 329 Surfside School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 332 Charles H. Houston School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 333 Manhattan School For Children
(New York)
P.S. 335 Granville T. Woods School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 340
(Bronx)
P.S. 345 Patrolman Robert Bolden
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 346 Abe Stark School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 360
(Bronx)
P.S. 361
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 368
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 369 Coy L. Cox School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 37 Futures Academy
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 370
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 371 Lillian L. Rashkis School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 372 Children'S School (The)
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 373
(Staten Island)
P.S. 373 Brooklyn Transition Center
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 375 Jackie Robinson
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 376 Felisa Rincon De Gautier
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 377-Alejandina Benitez De Gautier
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 37-Multiple Intelligence School
(Bronx)
P.S. 380 John Wayne Elementary School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 384 Frances E. Carter School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 396
(Bronx)
P.S. 396
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 397 Foster Laurie Elementary School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 398 Walter Weaver School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 399 Stanley E. Clarke School
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 40
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 42 Occupational Training Center
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 43
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 44 Lincoln Academy
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 59 Dr. Charles Drew Science Magnet
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 61
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 63 Campus North
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 65 Roosevelt Academy
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 66 North Park Academy
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 68 - Westminister Community School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 69 Houghton Academy
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 721
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 721
(Staten Island)
P.S. 721 Steven Mcsweeney School
(Bronx)
P.S. 74 Hamlin Park Elementary School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 753 School For Career Development
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 754 School For Career Development
(Bronx)
P.S. 77
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 771
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 78
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 8 - Issac Varian
(Bronx)
P.S. 81
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 811
(Brooklyn)
P.S. 811
(Little Neck)
P.S. 811
(New York)
P.S. 811 Bronx Cmhc
(Bronx)
P.S. 82
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 84
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 86 Saint Lawrence Academy
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
P.S. 95-Sheila Mencher
(Bronx)
P.S. 993
(Floral Park)
P.S. 9-Ryer Avenue Elementary School
(Bronx)
P.S./I.S. 54
(Bronx)
P/Is 218-R. Hernandez Dual Language Magnet
(Bronx)
Pacific High School
(Brooklyn)
Paddy Hill Elementary School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Paideia School 15
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Paideia School 24
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Paige Elementary School
(Schenectady)
(
Schenectady City School District
)
Pakanasink Elementary School
(Circleville)
(
Pine Bush Central School District
)
Palermo Elementary School
(Fulton)
(
Mexico Central School District
)
Palmyra Elementary School
(Palmyra)
(
Palmyra-Macedon Central School District
)
Palmyra-Macedon Middle School
(Palmyra)
(
Palmyra-Macedon Central School District
)
Palmyra-Macedon Senior High School
(Palmyra)
(
Palmyra-Macedon Central School District
)
Panama High School
(Panama)
(
Panama Central School District
)
Panama K-8 School
(Panama)
(
Panama Central School District
)
Parish Elementary School
(Parish)
(
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Central School District
)
Parishville-Hopkinton Elementary School
(Parishville)
(
Parishville-Hopkinton Central School District
)
Parishville-Hopkinton Junior-Senior High School
(Parishville)
(
Parishville-Hopkinton Central School District
)
Park Avenue Elementary School
(Warwick)
(
Warwick Valley Central School District
)
Park Avenue School
(Amityville)
(
Amityville Union Free School District
)
Park Avenue School
(North Merrick)
(
North Bellmore Union Free School District
)
Park Avenue School
(Port Chester)
(
Port Chester-Rye Union Free School District
)
Park Avenue School
(Westbury)
(
Westbury Union Free School District
)
Park East High School
(New York)
Park Hill School
(East Syracuse)
(
East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District
)
Park Road School
(Pittsford)
(
Pittsford Central School District
)
Park School
(Ossining)
(
Ossining Union Free School District
)
Park Street School
(Peekskill)
(
Peekskill City School District
)
Park Terrace School
(Gloversville)
(
Gloversville City School District
)
Park West High School
(New York)
Parkdale Elementary School
(East Aurora)
(
East Aurora Union Free School District
)
Parker School
(Johnsonville)
(
Brunswick Central School District (Brittonkill)
)
Parkland Elementary School Campus
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Parkview Elementary School
(Kings Park)
(
Kings Park Central School District
)
Parkville Pre-K Center
(New Hyde Park)
(
Great Neck Union Free School District
)
Parkway Middle School
(Whitesboro)
(
Whitesboro Central School District
)
Parkway School
(East Meadow)
(
East Meadow Union Free School District
)
Parkway School
(Plainview)
(
Plainview-Old Bethpage Central School District
)
Parley Coburn School
(Elmira)
(
Elmira City School District
)
Parliament Place School
(North Babylon)
(
North Babylon Union Free School District
)
Parsons Memorial School
(Harrison)
(
Harrison Central School District
)
Pasadena Elementary School
(Plainview)
(
Plainview-Old Bethpage Central School District
)
Pashley Elementary School
(Scotia)
(
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Central School District
)
Passages Academy
(Bronx)
Patchogue-Medford High School
(Medford)
(
Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District
)
Patricia A. Dichiaro School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Paul B.D. Temple Elementary School
(Kennedy)
(
Falconer Central School District
)
Paul D. Schreiber Senior High School
(Port Washington)
(
Port Washington Union Free School District
)
Paul J. Bellew Elementary School
(West Islip)
(
West Islip Union Free School District
)
Paul J. Gelinas Junior High School
(Setauket)
(
Three Village Central School District
)
Paul Road School
(Rochester)
(
Gates-Chili Central School District
)
Paul Robeson High School
(Brooklyn)
Paul V. Moore High School
(Central Square)
(
Central Square Central School District
)
Paumanok Elementary School
(Dix Hills)
(
Half Hollow Hills Central School District
)
Pavilion Junior-Senior High School
(Pavilion)
(
Pavilion Central School District
)
Pawling Elementary School
(Pawling)
(
Pawling Central School District
)
Pawling High School
(Pawling)
(
Pawling Central School District
)
Pawling Middle School
(Pawling)
(
Pawling Central School District
)
Pearl River High School
(Pearl River)
(
Pearl River Union Free School District
)
Pearl River Middle School
(Pearl River)
(
Pearl River Union Free School District
)
Pearls Hawthorne School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Peekskill High School
(Peekskill)
(
Peekskill City School District
)
Peekskill Middle School
(Peekskill)
(
Peekskill City School District
)
Pelham Memorial High School
(Pelham)
(
Pelham Union Free School District
)
Pelham Middle School
(Pelham)
(
Pelham Union Free School District
)
Pelham Prep Academy
(Bronx)
Pembroke Intermediate School
(Corfu)
(
Pembroke Central School District
)
Pembroke Junior-Senior High School
(Corfu)
(
Pembroke Central School District
)
Pembroke Primary School
(East Pembroke)
(
Pembroke Central School District
)
Penfield Senior High School
(Penfield)
(
Penfield Central School District
)
Penn Yan Academy
(Penn Yan)
(
Penn Yan Central School District
)
Penn Yan Elementary School
(Penn Yan)
(
Penn Yan Central School District
)
Penn Yan Middle School
(Penn Yan)
(
Penn Yan Central School District
)
Pennington-Grimes School
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Pequenakonck Elementary School
(North Salem)
(
North Salem Central School District
)
Perkins Elementary School
(Newark)
(
Newark Central School District
)
Perry Browne Intermediate School
(Norwich)
(
Norwich City School District
)
Perry Elementary School
(Perry)
(
Perry Central School District
)
Perry High School
(Perry)
(
Perry Central School District
)
Perry Junior High School
(New Hartford)
(
New Hartford Central School District
)
Perry Middle School
(Perry)
(
Perry Central School District
)
Persell Middle School
(Jamestown)
(
Jamestown City School District
)
Peru Intermediate School
(Peru)
(
Peru Central School District
)
Peru Middle School
(Peru)
(
Peru Central School District
)
Peru Senior High School
(Peru)
(
Peru Central School District
)
Peterboro Street Elementary School
(Canastota)
(
Canastota Central School District
)
Petrova Elementary School
(Saranac Lake)
(
Saranac Lake Central School District
)
Philadelphia Primary School
(Philadelphia)
(
Indian River Central School District
)
Philip Livingston Magnet Academy
(Albany)
(
Albany City School District
)
Philip Schuyler Elementary School
(Albany)
(
Albany City School District
)
Phillips Avenue School
(Riverhead)
(
Riverhead Central School District
)
Phoenicia Elementary School
(Phoenicia)
(
Onteora Central School District
)
Phoenix Academy
(Shrub Oak)
Pierre Van Cortlandt School
(Croton-On-Hudson)
(
Croton-Harmon Union Free School District
)
Pierson High School
(Sag Harbor)
(
Sag Harbor Union Free School District
)
Pieter B. Coeymans School
(Coeymans)
(
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Central School District
)
Pine Brook Elementary School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
Pine Bush Elementary School
(Pine Bush)
(
Pine Bush Central School District
)
Pine Bush Elementary School
(Schenectady)
(
Guilderland Central School District
)
Pine Bush Senior High School
(Pine Bush)
(
Pine Bush Central School District
)
Pine City School
(Pine City)
(
Elmira City School District
)
Pine Grove Middle School
(East Syracuse)
(
East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District
)
Pine Hill Primary Center
(Buffalo)
(
Cheektowaga Central School District
)
Pine Island School
(Pine Island)
(
Warwick Valley Central School District
)
Pine Park Elementary School
(Brentwood)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
Pine Tree Elementary School
(Monroe)
(
Monroe-Woodbury Central School District
)
Pine Valley Central Junior-Senior High School
(South Dayton)
(
Pine Valley Central School District (South Dayton)
)
Pine Valley Elementary School
(South Dayton)
(
Pine Valley Central School District (South Dayton)
)
Pinehurst Elementary School
(Lake View)
(
Frontier Central School District
)
Pines Elementary School
(Smithtown)
(
Hauppauge Union Free School District
)
Pinewood Elementary School
(Schenectady)
(
Rotterdam-Mohonasen Central School District
)
Pinnacle Charter School
(Buffalo)
Pioneer Middle School
(Yorkshire)
(
Yorkshire-Pioneer Central School District
)
Pioneer Senior High School
(Yorkshire)
(
Yorkshire-Pioneer Central School District
)
Piseco Elementary School
(Piseco)
(
Piseco Common School District
)
Pittsford Middle School
(Pittsford)
(
Pittsford Central School District
)
Pittsford Sutherland High School
(Pittsford)
(
Pittsford Central School District
)
Pittsford-Mendon High School
(Pittsford)
(
Pittsford Central School District
)
Plainedge Senior High School
(Massapequa)
(
Plainedge Union Free School District
)
Plainview-Old Bethpage Kindergarten Center
(Plainview)
(
Plainview-Old Bethpage Central School District
)
Plainview-Old Bethpage Middle School
(Plainview)
(
Plainview-Old Bethpage Central School District
)
Plainview-Old Bethpage/Jfk High School
(Plainview)
(
Plainview-Old Bethpage Central School District
)
Plank Road North Elementary School
(Webster)
(
Webster Central School District
)
Plank Road South Elementary School
(Webster)
(
Webster Central School District
)
Plattekill Elementary School
(Plattekill)
(
Wallkill Central School District
)
Plattsburgh Senior High School
(Plattsburgh)
(
Plattsburgh City School District
)
Plaza Elementary School
(Baldwin)
(
Baldwin Union Free School District
)
Pleasant Avenue School
(Johnstown)
(
Johnstown City School District
)
Pleasant Valley School
(Schenectady)
(
Schenectady City School District
)
Pleasantville High School
(Pleasantville)
(
Pleasantville Union Free School District
)
Pleasantville Middle School
(Pleasantville)
(
Pleasantville Union Free School District
)
Pocantico Hills Central School
(Sleepy Hollow)
(
Pocantico Hills Central School District
)
Poestenkill Elementary School
(Poestenkill)
(
Averill Park Central School District
)
Poland Elementary School
(Poland)
(
Poland Central School District
)
Poland Junior-Senior High School
(Poland)
(
Poland Central School District
)
Polk Street School
(Franklin Square)
(
Franklin Square Union Free School District
)
Pomona Middle School
(Suffern)
(
East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley)
)
Port Byron Senior High School
(Port Byron)
(
Port Byron Central School District
)
Port Chester Middle School
(Port Chester)
(
Port Chester-Rye Union Free School District
)
Port Chester Senior High School
(Port Chester)
(
Port Chester-Rye Union Free School District
)
Port Dickinson Elementary School
(Binghamton)
(
Chenango Valley Central School District
)
Port Jefferson Elementary School
(Port Jefferson)
(
Port Jefferson Union Free School District
)
Port Jefferson Middle School
(Port Jefferson)
(
Port Jefferson Union Free School District
)
Port Jervis Middle School
(Port Jervis)
(
Port Jervis City School District
)
Port Jervis Senior High School
(Port Jervis)
(
Port Jervis City School District
)
Port Leyden Elementary School
(Port Leyden)
(
South Lewis Central School District
)
Port Richmond High School
(Staten Island)
Porter School Of Technology & Career Exploration
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Portville Elementary School
(Portville)
(
Portville Central School District
)
Portville Junior-Senior High School
(Portville)
(
Portville Central School District
)
Post Road School
(White Plains)
(
White Plains City School District
)
Potsdam Senior High School
(Potsdam)
(
Potsdam Central School District
)
Potters Road School
(West Seneca)
(
West Seneca Central School District
)
Poughkeepsie High School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Poughkeepsie City School District
)
Poughkeepsie Middle School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Poughkeepsie City School District
)
Pound Ridge Elementary School
(Pound Ridge)
(
Bedford Central School District
)
Powell Middle School For Law And Social Justice
(New York)
Powells Lane School
(Westbury)
(
Westbury Union Free School District
)
Pratt Elementary School
(Barker)
(
Barker Central School District
)
Prattsburgh Central School
(Prattsburgh)
(
Prattsburgh Central School District
)
Prekindergarten Program
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Pre-Kindergarten School
(Roosevelt)
(
Roosevelt Union Free School District
)
Preschool-Parent Program
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Primary Building School
(Peru)
(
Peru Central School District
)
Primrose School
(Lincolndale)
(
Somers Central School District
)
Professional Performing Arts High School
(New York)
Professor Juan Vosch Public School
(New York)
Progress High School
(Brooklyn)
Project Blend
(Jamaica)
Prospect Elementary School
(Salamanca)
(
Salamanca City School District
)
Prospect Heights High School
(Brooklyn)
Prospect Hill School
(Pelham)
(
Pelham Union Free School District
)
Ps 4 Duke Ellington School
(New York)
Ps 28-Thomas Emanuel Early Childhood Center
(Corona)
Ps 39
(Bronx)
Ps 47 American Sign Language & English School
(New York)
Ps 69
(Brooklyn)
Ps 111 Adolph S. Ochs School
(New York)
Ps 119
(Bronx)
Ps 126 Jacob August Riis School
(New York)
Ps 179
(Bronx)
Ps 234
(Astoria)
Ps 239
(Ridgewood)
Ps 268
(Jamaica)
Ps 270
(Rosedale)
Ps 304-Early Childhood School
(Bronx)
Ps 307-Eames Place
(Bronx)
Ps 308 Clara Cardwell School
(Brooklyn)
Ps 33 Chelsea School
(New York)
Ps 35 Stephen Decatur School
(Brooklyn)
Ps 3-Raul Julia Micro Society School
(Bronx)
Ps 51 Elias Howe School
(New York)
Ps 58 The School Of Heroes
(Maspeth)
Ps 80 Michael J. Petrides School
(Staten Island)
Ps/Is 194
(Bronx)
Ps/Is 208
(Saint Albans)
Ps/Is 217 Roosevelt Island School
(Roosevelt Island)
Ps/Is 224
(Bronx)
Ps/Is 266
(Bellerose)
Pulaski Elementary School
(Pulaski)
(
Pulaski Central School District
)
Pulaski Junior-Senior High School
(Pulaski)
(
Pulaski Central School District
)
Pulaski Road School
(East Northport)
(
Northport-East Northport Union Free School District
)
Pulaski Street Elementary School
(Riverhead)
(
Riverhead Central School District
)
Purchase School
(Purchase)
(
Harrison Central School District
)
Putnam Central School
(Putnam Station)
(
Putnam Central School District
)
Putnam Valley Elementary School
(Putnam Valley)
(
Putnam Valley Central School District
)
Putnam Valley High School
(Putnam Valley)
(
Putnam Valley Central School District
)
Putnam Valley Middle School
(Putnam Valley)
(
Putnam Valley Central School District
)
Q
Quaker Ridge School
(Scarsdale)
(
Scarsdale Union Free School District
)
Queens Academy Hs
(Flushing)
Queens College School For Math, Science & Technology
(Queens Village)
Queens High School Of Science At York College
(Jamaica)
Queens Occupational Training Center
(Elmhurst)
Queens School For Career Development
(Jamaica)
Queens Vocational High School
(Long Island City)
Queensbury Elementary School
(Queensbury)
(
Queensbury Union Free School District
)
Queensbury Middle School
(Queensbury)
(
Queensbury Union Free School District
)
Queensbury Senior High School
(Queensbury)
(
Queensbury Union Free School District
)
Quest Elementary School
(Hilton)
(
Hilton Central School District
)
Quogue Elementary School
(Quogue)
(
Quogue Union Free School District
)
R
R R Green High School Of Teaching
(New York)
R.J.O. Intermediate School
(Kings Park)
(
Kings Park Central School District
)
Ralph Mckee High School
(Staten Island)
Ralph R. Smith School
(Hyde Park)
(
Hyde Park Central School District
)
Ralph Reed School
(Central Islip)
(
Central Islip Union Free School District
)
Ramapo High School
(Spring Valley)
(
East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley)
)
Ramsdell Elementary School
(Jordan)
(
Jordan-Elbridge Central School District
)
Randall School
(Cortland)
(
Cortland City School District
)
Randolph Academy
(Randolph)
(
Randolph Academy Union Free School District
)
Randolph Senior High School
(Randolph)
(
Randolph Central School District
)
Raphael J. Mcnulty Elementary School
(Amsterdam)
(
Amsterdam City School District
)
Raquette Lake Elementary School
(Raquette Lake)
(
Raquette Lake Union Free School District
)
Ravena Middle School
(Ravena)
(
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Central School District
)
Ravena Senior High School
(Ravena)
(
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Central School District
)
Raymond C. Buckley Elementary School
(Lansing)
(
Lansing Central School District
)
Readnet Bronx Charter School At Metropolitan College
(Bronx)
Red Creek High School
(Red Creek)
(
Red Creek Central School District
)
Red Creek Middle School
(Red Creek)
(
Red Creek Central School District
)
Red Hook Senior High School
(Red Hook)
(
Red Hook Central School District
)
Red Jacket Elementary School
(Shortsville)
(
Manchester-Shortsville Central School District (Red Jacket)
)
Red Jacket High School
(Shortsville)
(
Manchester-Shortsville Central School District (Red Jacket)
)
Red Jacket Middle School
(Shortsville)
(
Manchester-Shortsville Central School District (Red Jacket)
)
Red Mill School
(Rensselaer)
(
East Greenbush Central School District
)
Reese Road Elementary School
(Frankfort)
(
Frankfort-Schuyler Central School District
)
Reginald Bennett Elementary School
(Boiceville)
(
Onteora Central School District
)
Reinhard Early Childhood Center
(Bellmore)
(
Bellmore Union Free School District
)
Remington Elementary School
(Ilion)
(
Ilion Central School District
)
Remsen Elementary School
(Remsen)
(
Remsen Central School District
)
Remsen Junior-Senior High School
(Remsen)
(
Remsen Central School District
)
Remsenburg-Speonk Elementary School
(Remsenburg)
(
Remsenburg-Speonk Union Free School District
)
Renaissance Charter School (The)
(Jackson Heights)
Rensselaer High School
(Rensselaer)
(
Rensselaer City School District
)
Rensselaer Middle School
(Rensselaer)
(
Rensselaer City School District
)
Rensselaer Park Elementary School
(Troy)
(
Lansingburgh Central School District
)
Repertory School
(New York)
Rhame Avenue Elementary School
(East Rockaway)
(
East Rockaway Union Free School District
)
Rhinebeck Senior High School
(Rhinebeck)
(
Rhinebeck Central School District
)
Riccardi Elementary School
(Glasco)
(
Saugerties Central School District
)
Richard H. O'Rourke Middle School
(Burnt Hills)
(
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Central School District
)
Richard J. Bailey School
(White Plains)
(
Greenburgh Central School District
)
Richard Mann Elementary School
(Walworth)
(
Gananda Central School District
)
Richard P. Connor Elementary School
(Suffern)
(
Ramapo Central School District (Suffern)
)
Richard T. Stank Middle School
(Conklin)
(
Susquehanna Valley Central School District
)
Richfield Springs Central School
(Richfield Springs)
(
Richfield Springs Central School District
)
Richmond Hill High School
(Richmond Hill)
Ridge Elementary School
(Ridge)
(
Longwood Central School District
)
Ridge Mills School
(Rome)
(
Rome City School District
)
Ridge Road School
(Horseheads)
(
Horseheads Central School District
)
Ridgeway School
(White Plains)
(
White Plains City School District
)
Riley Avenue School
(Calverton)
(
Riverhead Central School District
)
Ripley Central School
(Ripley)
(
Ripley Central School District
)
River Elementary School
(Patchogue)
(
Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District
)
Riverhead Charter School
(Calverton)
Riverhead Middle School
(Riverhead)
(
Riverhead Central School District
)
Riverhead Senior High School
(Riverhead)
(
Riverhead Central School District
)
Riverside Elementary School
(Oneonta)
(
Oneonta City School District
)
Riverside Institute Of Technology
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Riverside School
(Elmira)
(
Elmira City School District
)
Riverside School
(Rockville Centre)
(
Rockville Centre Union Free School District
)
Riverview Elementary School
(Tonawanda)
(
Tonawanda City School District
)
Roanoke Avenue School
(Riverhead)
(
Riverhead Central School District
)
Roaring Brook School
(Chappaqua)
(
Chappaqua Central School District
)
Robbins Lane Elementary School
(Syosset)
(
Syosset Central School District
)
Robert C. Dodson School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Robert Cushman Murphy Junior High School
(Stony Brook)
(
Three Village Central School District
)
Robert E. Bell School
(Chappaqua)
(
Chappaqua Central School District
)
Robert F. Kennedy Collaborative High School
(Flushing)
Robert F. Wagner Jr. Institute For Arts & Technology
(Long Island City)
Robert Frost Middle School
(Deer Park)
(
Deer Park Union Free School District
)
Robert H. Jackson Elementary School
(Frewsburg)
(
Frewsburg Central School District
)
Robert J Kaiser Middle School
(Monticello)
(
Monticello Central School District
)
Robert Morris School
(Batavia)
(
Batavia City School District
)
Robert Moses Middle School
(North Babylon)
(
North Babylon Union Free School District
)
Robert R. Graves School
(Port Ewen)
(
Kingston City School District
)
Robert Seaman Elementary School
(Jericho)
(
Jericho Union Free School District
)
Robert W. Carbonaro School
(Valley Stream)
(
Valley Stream 24 Union Free School District
)
Roberts School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Roberts Street Middle School
(Canastota)
(
Canastota Central School District
)
Rochester Leadership Academy Charter School
(Rochester)
Rockwell Elementary School
(Nedrow)
(
Onondaga Central School District
)
Rocky Point High School
(Rocky Point)
(
Rocky Point Union Free School District
)
Rocky Point Middle School
(Rocky Point)
(
Rocky Point Union Free School District
)
Roessleville School
(Albany)
(
South Colonie Central School District
)
Rogers Middle School
(Rochester)
(
West Irondequoit Central School District
)
Rolling Hills School
(Dix Hills)
(
Commack Union Free School District
)
Rombout Middle School
(Beacon)
(
Beacon City School District
)
Rome Free Academy
(Rome)
(
Rome City School District
)
Romulus Elementary School
(Romulus)
(
Romulus Central School District
)
Romulus Junior-Senior High School
(Romulus)
(
Romulus Central School District
)
Ronald L. Sodoma Elementary School
(Albion)
(
Albion Central School District
)
Rondout Valley High School
(Accord)
(
Rondout Valley Central School District
)
Rondout Valley Middle School
(Accord)
(
Rondout Valley Central School District
)
Ronkonkoma Junior High School
(Ronkonkoma)
(
Connetquot Central School District
)
Roosevelt Children'S Academy Charter School
(Roosevelt)
Roosevelt High School
(Roosevelt)
(
Roosevelt Union Free School District
)
Roosevelt High School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Roosevelt School
(Ossining)
(
Ossining Union Free School District
)
Roscoe Central School
(Roscoe)
(
Roscoe Central School District
)
Rosendale School
(Cottekill)
(
Rondout Valley Central School District
)
Rosendale School
(Schenectady)
(
Niskayuna Central School District
)
Roslyn Heights Elementary School
(Roslyn Heights)
(
Roslyn Union Free School District
)
Roslyn High School
(Roslyn Heights)
(
Roslyn Union Free School District
)
Roslyn Middle School
(Roslyn Heights)
(
Roslyn Union Free School District
)
Rosmarie Ann Siragusa School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Round Hill Elementary School
(Washingtonville)
(
Washingtonville Central School District
)
Rouses Point Elementary School
(Rouses Point)
(
Northeastern Clinton Central School District
)
Rovillus R. Rogers Elementary School
(Jamestown)
(
Jamestown City School District
)
Roxboro Road Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
North Syracuse Central School District
)
Roxboro Road Middle School
(Syracuse)
(
North Syracuse Central School District
)
Roxbury Central School
(Roxbury)
(
Roxbury Central School District
)
Roy C. Ketcham Senior High School
(Wappingers Falls)
(
Wappingers Central School District
)
Roy Kelley Elementary School
(Lockport)
(
Lockport City School District
)
Royalton Hartland Junior-Senior High School
(Middleport)
(
Royalton-Hartland Central School District
)
Ruben A Cirillo High School
(Walworth)
(
Gananda Central School District
)
Rushford Elementary School
(Rushford)
(
Cuba-Rushford Central School District
)
Rush-Henrietta Senior High School
(Henrietta)
(
Rush-Henrietta Central School District
)
Rushmore Avenue School
(Carle Place)
(
Carle Place Union Free School District
)
Russell I. Doig Middle School
(Trumansburg)
(
Trumansburg Central School District
)
Ruth C. Kinney Elementary School
(Islip Terrace)
(
East Islip Union Free School District
)
Rye High School
(Rye)
(
Rye City School District
)
Rye Middle School
(Rye)
(
Rye City School District
)
Rye Neck Middle School
(Mamaroneck)
(
Rye Neck Union Free School District
)
Rye Neck Senior High School
(Mamaroneck)
(
Rye Neck Union Free School District
)
S
S.S. Seward Institute
(Florida)
(
Florida Union Free School District
)
Sacandaga School
(Scotia)
(
Scotia-Glenville Central School District
)
Sachem High School North
(Lake Ronkonkoma)
(
Sachem Central School District
)
Sackets Harbor Central School
(Sackets Harbor)
(
Sackets Harbor Central School District
)
Saddle Rock School
(Great Neck)
(
Great Neck Union Free School District
)
Saddlewood Elementary School
(Albany)
(
South Colonie Central School District
)
Sag Harbor Elementary School
(Sag Harbor)
(
Sag Harbor Union Free School District
)
Sagamore Middle School
(Holtsville)
(
Sachem Central School District
)
Sagaponack School
(Sagaponack)
(
Sagaponack Common School District
)
Saint James Elementary School
(St. James)
(
Smithtown Central School District
)
Saint Johnsville Junior-Senior High School
(St Johnsville)
(
Saint Johnsville Central School District
)
Saint Joseph'S Elementary School
(Malone)
(
Malone Central School District
)
Saint Lawrence High School
(Brasher Falls)
(
Brasher Falls Central School District
)
Saint Lawrence Elementary School
(Brasher Falls)
(
Brasher Falls Central School District
)
Saint Regis Falls Central School
(St. Regis Falls)
(
Saint Regis Falls Central School District
)
Saint Regis Mohawk School
(Hogansburg)
(
Salmon River Central School District
)
Salamanca Alternative School
(Salamanca)
(
Salamanca City School District
)
Salamanca High School
(Salamanca)
(
Salamanca City School District
)
Salamanca Middle School
(Salamanca)
(
Salamanca City School District
)
Salem Elementary School
(Salem)
(
Salem Central School District
)
Salem High School
(Salem)
(
Salem Central School District
)
Salem Hyde Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Salmon River Elementary School
(Fort Covington)
(
Salmon River Central School District
)
Salmon River Junior-Senior High School
(Fort Covington)
(
Salmon River Central School District
)
Saltzman East Memorial Elementary School
(Farmingdale)
(
Farmingdale Union Free School District
)
Samuel G. Love Elementary School
(Jamestown)
(
Jamestown City School District
)
Samuel Gompers Vocational High School
(Bronx)
Samuel J. Preston School
(West Harrison)
(
Harrison Central School District
)
Samuel J. Tilden High School
(Brooklyn)
Sand Creek Middle School
(Albany)
(
South Colonie Central School District
)
Sand Lake-Miller Hill School
(Averill Park)
(
Averill Park Central School District
)
Sandy Creek Elementary School
(Sandy Creek)
(
Sandy Creek Central School District
)
Sandy Creek High School
(Sandy Creek)
(
Sandy Creek Central School District
)
Sandy Creek Middle School
(Sandy Creek)
(
Sandy Creek Central School District
)
Sanford H. Calhoun High School
(Merrick)
(
Bellmore-Merrick Central High School District
)
Sanford Street School
(Glens Falls)
(
Glens Falls City School District
)
Sanfordville Elementary School
(Warwick)
(
Warwick Valley Central School District
)
Santapogue School
(West Babylon)
(
West Babylon Union Free School District
)
Sapphire Elementary School
(Harriman)
(
Monroe-Woodbury Central School District
)
Saranac Elementary School
(Saranac)
(
Saranac Central School District
)
Saranac High School
(Saranac)
(
Saranac Central School District
)
Saranac Junior High School
(Saranac)
(
Saranac Central School District
)
Saranac Lake Middle School
(Saranac Lake)
(
Saranac Lake Central School District
)
Saranac Lake Senior High School
(Saranac Lake)
(
Saranac Lake Central School District
)
Saratoga Springs High School
(Saratoga Springs)
(
Saratoga Springs City School District
)
Sargent School
(Beacon)
(
Beacon City School District
)
Satellite Academy High School
(New York)
Saugerties Junior High School
(Saugerties)
(
Saugerties Central School District
)
Saugerties Senior High School
(Saugerties)
(
Saugerties Central School District
)
Saunders Trades & Technical High School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Sauquoit Valley Elementary School
(Sauquoit)
(
Sauquoit Valley Central School District
)
Sauquoit Valley Middle School
(Sauquoit)
(
Sauquoit Valley Central School District
)
Sauquoit Valley Senior High School
(Sauquoit)
(
Sauquoit Valley Central School District
)
Savannah Elementary School
(Savannah)
(
Clyde-Savannah Central School District
)
Saw Mill Road School
(North Bellmore)
(
North Bellmore Union Free School District
)
Sawmill Intermediate School
(Commack)
(
Commack Union Free School District
)
Saxton Middle School
(Patchogue)
(
Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District
)
Sayville High School
(West Sayville)
(
Sayville Union Free School District
)
Sayville Middle School
(Sayville)
(
Sayville Union Free School District
)
Scarsdale Middle School
(Scarsdale)
(
Scarsdale Union Free School District
)
Scarsdale Senior High School
(Scarsdale)
(
Scarsdale Union Free School District
)
Schalmont High School
(Schenectady)
(
Schalmont Central School District
)
Schalmont Middle School
(Schenectady)
(
Schalmont Central School District
)
Schenectady High School
(Schenectady)
(
Schenectady City School District
)
Schenevus Central School
(Schenevus)
(
Schenevus Central School District
)
Schlegel Road Elementary School
(Webster)
(
Webster Central School District
)
Schoharie Elementary School
(Schoharie)
(
Schoharie Central School District
)
Schoharie High School
(Schoharie)
(
Schoharie Central School District
)
Scholastic Academy For Academic Excellence
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
School 1-Martin B Anderson
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 2-Clara Barton
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 3
(Dunkirk)
(
Dunkirk City School District
)
School 3-Nathaniel Rochester
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 4
(Dunkirk)
(
Dunkirk City School District
)
School 4-George Mather Forbes
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 5
(Dunkirk)
(
Dunkirk City School District
)
School 5
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
School 5-John Williams
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 6-Dag Hammarskjold
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 7
(Dunkirk)
(
Dunkirk City School District
)
School 7-Virgil Grissom
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 8-Roberto Clemente
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 9
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
School 9-Dr Martin Luther King, Jr
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 11 - Montessori School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
School 12-James P B Duffy
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 13
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
School 14-Chester Dewey
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 15-Children'S School Of Rochester (The)
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 16
(Albany)
(
Albany City School District
)
School 16
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
School 16-John Walton Spencer
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 17
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
School 17-Enrico Fermi
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 18
(Albany)
(
Albany City School District
)
School 19
(Albany)
(
Albany City School District
)
School 19-Dr Charles T Lunsford
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 2
(Oceanside)
(
Oceanside Union Free School District
)
School 20 At Pses
(Albany)
(
Albany City School District
)
School 20-Henry Lomb School
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 21
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
School 22
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
School 22-Lincoln School
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 23
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
School 23-Francis Parker
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 25-Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 27 At Pses
(Albany)
(
Albany City School District
)
School 28-Henry Hudson
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 29
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
School 29-Adlai E Stevenson
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 3
(Oceanside)
(
Oceanside Union Free School District
)
School 30
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
School 30-General Elwell S Otis
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 33-Audubon
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 34-Dr Louis A Cerulli
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 35-Pinnacle
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 36-Henry W Longfellow
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 37-Lewis H Morgan
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 39-Andrew J Townson
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 4
(Oceanside)
(
Oceanside Union Free School District
)
School 41-Kodak Park
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 42-Abelard Reynolds
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 43-Theodore Roosevelt
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 44-Lincoln Park
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 45-Mary Mcleod Bethune
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 46-Charles Carroll
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 5
(Oceanside)
(
Oceanside Union Free School District
)
School 50-Helen Barrett Montgomery
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 52-Frank Fowler Dow
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 54-Flower City Community School
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 57-Early Childhood School
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 58-World Of Inquiry School
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School 6-Kindergarten Center
(Oceanside)
(
Oceanside Union Free School District
)
School 8
(Oceanside)
(
Oceanside Union Free School District
)
School For Global Studies
(Brooklyn)
School For International Studies
(Brooklyn)
School For The Physical City
(New York)
School Of Performing Arts
(Bronx)
School Of Science And Technology
(Brooklyn)
School Of The Arts
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
School Of The Future
(New York)
School Without Walls
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Schroon Lake Central School
(Schroon Lake)
(
Schroon Lake Central School District
)
Schuylerville Elementary School
(Schuylerville)
(
Schuylerville Central School District
)
Schuylerville Junior-Senior High School
(Schuylerville)
(
Schuylerville Central School District
)
Science Skills Center High School
(Brooklyn)
Science, Tech. & Research High School
(Brooklyn)
Scio Central School
(Scio)
(
Scio Central School District
)
Scotchtown Avenue School
(Goshen)
(
Goshen Central School District
)
Scotia-Glenville Middle School
(Scotia)
(
Scotia-Glenville Central School District
)
Scotia-Glenville Senior High School
(Scotia)
(
Scotia-Glenville Central School District
)
Scott M. Ellis Elementary School
(Greenville)
(
Greenville Central School District
)
Scribner Road Elementary School
(Penfield)
(
Penfield Central School District
)
Sea Cliff Elementary School
(Sea Cliff)
(
North Shore Central School District
)
Seaford Harbor School
(Seaford)
(
Seaford Union Free School District
)
Seaford Manor School
(Seaford)
(
Seaford Union Free School District
)
Seaford Middle School
(Seaford)
(
Seaford Union Free School District
)
Seaford Senior High School
(Seaford)
(
Seaford Union Free School District
)
Searingtown School
(Albertson)
(
Herricks Union Free School District
)
Second Opportunity School
(Bronx)
Second Opportunity School
(Richmond Hill)
Secondary School For Journalism
(Brooklyn)
Secondary School For Law
(Brooklyn)
Secondary School For Research
(Brooklyn)
Seely Place School
(Scarsdale)
(
Edgemont Union Free School District
)
Selden Middle School
(Centereach)
(
Middle Country Central School District
)
Senator James H. Donovan Middle School
(Utica)
(
Utica City School District
)
Seneca Middle School
(Holbrook)
(
Sachem Central School District
)
Seneca Elementary School
(Salamanca)
(
Salamanca City School District
)
Seneca Falls Middle School
(Seneca Falls)
(
Seneca Falls Central School District
)
Seneca School
(Rochester)
(
West Irondequoit Central School District
)
Seneca Street School
(Oneida)
(
Oneida City School District
)
Seneca Vocational High School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Setauket Elementary School
(Setauket)
(
Three Village Central School District
)
Seven Bridges Middle School
(Chappaqua)
(
Chappaqua Central School District
)
Seventy Ninth Street School
(Niagara Falls)
(
Niagara Falls City School District
)
Sewanhaka High School
(Floral Park)
(
Sewanhaka Central High School District
)
Seward Park High School
(New York)
Seymour Magnet School - International Humanities
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Seymour Smith Elementary School
(Pine Plains)
(
Pine Plains Central School District
)
Shaker High School
(Latham)
(
North Colonie Central School District
)
Shaker Junior High School
(Latham)
(
North Colonie Central School District
)
Shaker Road Elementary School
(Albany)
(
South Colonie Central School District
)
Sharon Springs Central School
(Sharon Springs)
(
Sharon Springs Central School District
)
Shaw Avenue School
(Valley Stream)
(
Valley Stream 30 Union Free School District
)
Sheafe Road Elementary School
(Wappingers Falls)
(
Wappingers Central School District
)
Sheepshead Bay High School
(Brooklyn)
Sheldon Elementary School
(Varysburg)
(
Attica Central School District
)
Shelter Island School
(Shelter Island)
(
Shelter Island Union Free School District
)
Shelter Rock Elementary School
(Manhasset)
(
Manhasset Union Free School District
)
Shenendehowa High School
(Clifton Park)
(
Shenendehowa Central School District
)
Sherburne-Earlville Elementary School
(Sherburne)
(
Sherburne-Earlville Central School District
)
Sherburne-Earlville Middle School
(Sherburne)
(
Sherburne-Earlville Central School District
)
Sherburne-Earlville Senior High School
(Sherburne)
(
Sherburne-Earlville Central School District
)
Sheridan Hill Elementary School
(Williamsville)
(
Clarence Central School District
)
Sherman Elementary School
(Sherman)
(
Sherman Central School District
)
Sherman High School
(Sherman)
(
Sherman Central School District
)
Sherman School
(Ogdensburg)
(
Ogdensburg City School District
)
Sherman School
(Watertown)
(
Watertown City School District
)
Shore Road School
(Bellmore)
(
Bellmore Union Free School District
)
Shoreham-Wading River High School
(Shoreham)
(
Shoreham-Wading River Central School District
)
Shubert Elementary School
(Baldwin)
(
Baldwin Union Free School District
)
Sidney Center Elementary School
(Sidney Center)
(
Sidney Central School District
)
Sidney Elementary School
(Sidney)
(
Sidney Central School District
)
Sidney High School
(Sidney)
(
Sidney Central School District
)
Sidney Middle School
(Sidney)
(
Sidney Central School District
)
Signal Hill Elementary School
(Dix Hills)
(
Half Hollow Hills Central School District
)
Silver Creek Elementary School
(Silver Creek)
(
Silver Creek Central School District
)
Silver Creek High School
(Silver Creek)
(
Silver Creek Central School District
)
Silver Creek Middle School
(Silver Creek)
(
Silver Creek Central School District
)
Sinclairville Elementary School
(Sinclairville)
(
Cassadaga Valley Central School District
)
Sisulu Children'S Charter School
(New York)
Siwanoy School
(Pelham)
(
Pelham Union Free School District
)
Sixtieth Street School
(Niagara Falls)
(
Niagara Falls City School District
)
Sixty Sixth Street School
(Niagara Falls)
(
Niagara Falls City School District
)
Skaneateles Middle School
(Skaneateles)
(
Skaneateles Central School District
)
Skaneateles Senior High School
(Skaneateles)
(
Skaneateles Central School District
)
Skano Elementary School
(Clifton Park)
(
Shenendehowa Central School District
)
Skoi-Yase School
(Waterloo)
(
Waterloo Central School District
)
Sleepy Hollow Middle School High School
(Sleepy Hollow)
(
Union Free School District Of The Tarrytowns
)
Slingerlands Elementary School
(Delmar)
(
Bethlehem Central School District
)
Sloatsburg Elementary School
(Sloatsburg)
(
Ramapo Central School District (Suffern)
)
Smallwood Drive School
(Amherst)
(
Amherst Central School District
)
Smith Clove Elementary School
(Central Valley)
(
Monroe-Woodbury Central School District
)
Smith Road Elementary School
(North Syracuse)
(
North Syracuse Central School District
)
Smith Street Elementary School
(Uniondale)
(
Uniondale Union Free School District
)
Smithtown Elementary School
(Smithtown)
(
Smithtown Central School District
)
Smithtown Freshman Campus
(Smithtown)
(
Smithtown Central School District
)
Smithtown High School
(Smithtown)
(
Smithtown Central School District
)
Smithtown Middle School
(St. James)
(
Smithtown Central School District
)
Sodus High School
(Sodus)
(
Sodus Central School District
)
Sodus Intermediate School
(Sodus)
(
Sodus Central School District
)
Sodus Middle School
(Sodus)
(
Sodus Central School District
)
Sodus Primary School
(Sodus)
(
Sodus Central School District
)
Solace Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Solvay Elementary School
(Solvay)
(
Solvay Union Free School District
)
Solvay High School
(Solvay)
(
Solvay Union Free School District
)
Somers Intermediate School
(Somers)
(
Somers Central School District
)
Somers Middle School
(Somers)
(
Somers Central School District
)
Somers Senior High School
(Lincolndale)
(
Somers Central School District
)
Sophie Finn School
(Kingston)
(
Kingston City School District
)
Soule Road Elementary School
(Liverpool)
(
Liverpool Central School District
)
Soule Road Middle School
(Liverpool)
(
Liverpool Central School District
)
Sound Beach School
(Miller Place)
(
Miller Place Union Free School District
)
South Avenue School
(Beacon)
(
Beacon City School District
)
South Bay School
(West Babylon)
(
West Babylon Union Free School District
)
South Bronx High School
(Bronx)
South Brooklyn Community Hs For Leadership
(Brooklyn)
South Buffalo Charter School
(Buffalo)
South Country School
(Bay Shore)
(
Bay Shore Union Free School District
)
South Davis Elementary School
(Orchard Park)
(
Orchard Park Central School District
)
South Glens Falls Senior High School
(South Glens Falls)
(
South Glens Falls Central School District
)
South Grove Elementary School
(Syosset)
(
Syosset Central School District
)
South Hill School
(Ithaca)
(
Ithaca City School District
)
South Jefferson High School
(Adams)
(
South Jefferson Central School District
)
South Junior High School
(Newburgh)
(
Newburgh City School District
)
South Kortright Central School
(South Kortright)
(
South Kortright Central School District
)
South Lewis Middle School
(Turin)
(
South Lewis Central School District
)
South Lewis Senior High School
(Turin)
(
South Lewis Central School District
)
South Middle School
(Brentwood)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
South Ocean Middle School
(Patchogue)
(
Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District
)
South Orangetown Middle School
(Blauvelt)
(
South Orangetown Central School District
)
South Park High School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
South Seneca Elementary School
(Interlaken)
(
South Seneca Central School District
)
South Seneca High School
(Ovid)
(
South Seneca Central School District
)
South Seneca Middle School
(Ovid)
(
South Seneca Central School District
)
South Shore High School
(Brooklyn)
South Side Elementary School
(Canastota)
(
Canastota Central School District
)
South Side High School
(Rockville Centre)
(
Rockville Centre Union Free School District
)
South Side Middle School
(Rockville Centre)
(
Rockville Centre Union Free School District
)
South Street School
(Manorville)
(
South Manor Union Free School District
)
South Street School
(Manorville)
(
Eastport-South Manor Csd
)
South Woods Middle School
(Syosset)
(
Syosset Central School District
)
Southampton Elementary School
(Southampton)
(
Southampton Union Free School District
)
Southampton Intermediate School
(Southampton)
(
Southampton Union Free School District
)
Southampton Senior High School
(Southampton)
(
Southampton Union Free School District
)
Southdown School
(Huntington)
(
Huntington Union Free School District
)
Southeast Elementary School
(Brentwood)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
Southern Cayuga Elementary School - Howland Building
(Aurora)
(
Southern Cayuga Central School District
)
Southern Cayuga High School
(Poplar Ridge)
(
Southern Cayuga Central School District
)
Southern Cayuga Middle School
(Aurora)
(
Southern Cayuga Central School District
)
Southgate School
(Loudonville)
(
North Colonie Central School District
)
Southlawn School
(Rochester)
(
West Irondequoit Central School District
)
Southold Elementary School
(Southold)
(
Southold Union Free School District
)
Southold Junior-Senior High School
(Southold)
(
Southold Union Free School District
)
Southside High School
(Elmira)
(
Elmira City School District
)
Southside Academy Charter School
(Syracuse)
Southside Elementary School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Southwest Elementary School
(Bay Shore)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
Southwestern Elem School
(Jamestown)
(
Southwestern Central School District At Jamestown
)
Southwestern Middle School
(Jamestown)
(
Southwestern Central School District At Jamestown
)
Southwestern Senior High School
(Jamestown)
(
Southwestern Central School District At Jamestown
)
Spackenkill High School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Spackenkill Union Free School District
)
Spencerport High School
(Spencerport)
(
Spencerport Central School District
)
Spencer-Van Etten High School
(Spencer)
(
Spencer-Van Etten Central School District
)
Spencer-Van Etten Elementary School
(Van Etten)
(
Spencer-Van Etten Central School District
)
Spencer-Van Etten Middle School
(Spencer)
(
Spencer-Van Etten Central School District
)
Split Rock Elementary School
(Camillus)
(
West Genesee Central School District
)
Spring Valley High School
(Spring Valley)
(
East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley)
)
Springfield Gardens High School
(Springfield Gardens)
Springhurst Elementary School
(Dobbs Ferry)
(
Dobbs Ferry Union Free School District
)
Springs School
(East Hampton)
(
Springs Union Free School District
)
Springville Elementary School
(Springville)
(
Springville-Griffith Institute Central School District
)
Spruce School
(North Tonawanda)
(
North Tonawanda City School District
)
Spry Middle School
(Webster)
(
Webster Central School District
)
Ss Columbia School
(Staten Island)
St Lawrence Middle School
(Brasher Falls)
(
Brasher Falls Central School District
)
Stafford Middle School
(Plattsburgh)
(
Plattsburgh City School District
)
Stagecoach School
(Selden)
(
Middle Country Central School District
)
Stamford Central School
(Stamford)
(
Stamford Central School District
)
Stanford J. Gibson Primary School
(Norwich)
(
Norwich City School District
)
Stanley Makowski Early Childhood Center
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Stanton Academy
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Starpoint High School
(Lockport)
(
Starpoint Central School District
)
Starpoint Intermediate School
(Lockport)
(
Starpoint Central School District
)
Starpoint Middle School
(Lockport)
(
Starpoint Central School District
)
State Road Elementary School
(Webster)
(
Webster Central School District
)
State Street Intermediate School
(Skaneateles)
(
Skaneateles Central School District
)
Staten Island Technical High School
(Staten Island)
Steele Elementary School
(Baldwin)
(
Baldwin Union Free School District
)
Stephentown Elementary School
(Stephentown)
(
Berlin Central School District
)
Stepping Stone Academy Charter School
(Buffalo)
Stewart Manor School
(Stewart Manor)
(
Elmont Union Free School District
)
Stewart School
(Garden City)
(
Garden City Union Free School District
)
Stillwater Elementary School
(Stillwater)
(
Stillwater Central School District
)
Stillwater Middle School High School
(Stillwater)
(
Stillwater Central School District
)
Stissing Mountain High School
(Pine Plains)
(
Pine Plains Central School District
)
Stissing Mountain Middle School
(Pine Plains)
(
Pine Plains Central School District
)
Stockbridge Valley Central School
(Munnsville)
(
Stockbridge Valley Central School District
)
Stokes School
(Rome)
(
Rome City School District
)
Stonehedge Elementary School
(Camillus)
(
West Genesee Central School District
)
Stony Point Elementary School
(Stony Point)
(
Haverstraw-Stony Point Central School District (North Rockland)
)
Stratford Avenue School
(Garden City)
(
Garden City Union Free School District
)
Stratford Road School
(Plainview)
(
Plainview-Old Bethpage Central School District
)
Strawtown Elementary School
(West Nyack)
(
Clarkstown Central School District
)
Stuart M. Townsend School
(Lake Luzerne)
(
Hadley-Luzerne Central School District
)
Stuyvesant High School
(New York)
Suffern Middle School
(Suffern)
(
Ramapo Central School District (Suffern)
)
Suffern Senior High School
(Suffern)
(
Ramapo Central School District (Suffern)
)
Sullivan Avenue School
(Port Jervis)
(
Port Jervis City School District
)
Sullivan West Elementary School-Delaware Valley
(Callicoon)
(
Sullivan West Central School District
)
Sullivan West Elementary School-Jefferson/Youngsville
(Jeffersonville)
(
Sullivan West Central School District
)
Sullivan West Elementary School-Narrowsburg
(Narrowsburg)
(
Sullivan West Central School District
)
Sullivan West High School At Lake Huntington
(Lake Huntington)
(
Sullivan West Central School District
)
Sullivan West Junior High School
(Jeffersonville)
(
Sullivan West Central School District
)
Summit Lane School
(Levittown)
(
Levittown Union Free School District
)
Summit Park Elementary School
(New City)
(
East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley)
)
Sunquam Elementary School
(Melville)
(
Half Hollow Hills Central School District
)
Sunrise Drive Elementary School
(Sayville)
(
Sayville Union Free School District
)
Susan E. Wagner High School
(Staten Island)
Susan E. Wiley School
(Copiague)
(
Copiague Union Free School District
)
Susquehanna Valley Senior High School
(Conklin)
(
Susquehanna Valley Central School District
)
Sweet Home Middle School
(Amherst)
(
Sweet Home Central School District
)
Sweet Home Senior High School
(Amherst)
(
Sweet Home Central School District
)
Sycamore Avenue Elementary School
(Bohemia)
(
Connetquot Central School District
)
Sylvan Avenue Elementary School
(Bayport)
(
Bayport-Blue Point Union Free School District
)
Sylvan-Verona Beach Elementary School
(Verona Beach)
(
Oneida City School District
)
Sylvia Packard Middle School
(North Massapequa)
(
Plainedge Union Free School District
)
Syosset Senior High School
(Syosset)
(
Syosset Central School District
)
Syracuse Academy Of Science Charter School
(Syracuse)
T
T. Aaron Levy Middle School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
T.J. Connor Elementary School
(Scottsville)
(
Wheatland-Chili Central School District
)
Tackan Elementary School
(Nesconset)
(
Smithtown Central School District
)
Taconic Hills Elementary School
(Craryville)
(
Taconic Hills Central School District
)
Taconic Hills High School
(Craryville)
(
Taconic Hills Central School District
)
Taconic Hills Middle School
(Craryville)
(
Taconic Hills Central School District
)
Taconic Hills Primary School
(Craryville)
(
Taconic Hills Central School District
)
Taft Elementary School
(Washingtonville)
(
Washingtonville Central School District
)
Talent Unlimited High School
(New York)
Tamarac Elementary School
(Holtsville)
(
Sachem Central School District
)
Tamarac Elementary School
(Troy)
(
Brunswick Central School District (Brittonkill)
)
Tamarac Middle School
(Troy)
(
Brunswick Central School District (Brittonkill)
)
Tamarac Middle School High School
(Troy)
(
Brunswick Central School District (Brittonkill)
)
Tangier Smith Elementary School
(Mastic Beach)
(
William Floyd Union Free School District
)
Tanglewood Elementary School
(South Glens Falls)
(
South Glens Falls Central School District
)
Tapestry Charter School
(Buffalo)
Tappan Hill School
(Tarrytown)
(
Union Free School District Of The Tarrytowns
)
Tappan Zee Elementary School
(Piermont)
(
South Orangetown Central School District
)
Tappan Zee High School
(Orangeburg)
(
South Orangetown Central School District
)
Teachers' Prep Secondary School
(Brooklyn)
Tecumseh Elementary School
(Farmingville)
(
Sachem Central School District
)
Tecumseh Elementary School
(Jamesville)
(
Jamesville-Dewitt Central School District
)
Temple Hill School
(New Windsor)
(
Newburgh City School District
)
Terry Taylor Elementary School
(Spencerport)
(
Spencerport Central School District
)
Terryville Road School
(Port Jefferson Station)
(
Brookhaven-Comsewogue Union Free School District
)
Tesago Elementary School
(Clifton Park)
(
Shenendehowa Central School District
)
The Bellaire School
(Queens Village)
The Bilingual/Bicultural School
(New York)
The Little Red School House
(Brooklyn)
The Program For Pregnant And Parenting Services
(New York)
The Upper Carroll School
(Brooklyn)
Theodore R. Durgee Junior High School
(Baldwinsville)
(
Baldwinsville Central School District
)
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School
(Buffalo)
(
Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
)
Theodore Roosevelt High School
(Bronx)
Theodore Roosevelt School
(Binghamton)
(
Binghamton City School District
)
Theodore Roosevelt School
(Cheektowaga)
(
Cheektowaga-Sloan Union Free School District
)
Theodore Roosevelt School
(Oyster Bay)
(
Oyster Bay-East Norwich Central School District
)
Theresa Primary School
(Theresa)
(
Indian River Central School District
)
Thiells Elementary School
(Thiells)
(
Haverstraw-Stony Point Central School District (North Rockland)
)
Thomas A. Edison Elementary School
(Tonawanda)
(
Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
)
Thomas A. Edison High School
(Elmira Heights)
(
Elmira Heights Central School District
)
Thomas A. Edison School
(Port Chester)
(
Port Chester-Rye Union Free School District
)
Thomas A. Edison Vocational High School
(Jamaica)
Thomas High School
(Webster)
(
Webster Central School District
)
Thomas J. Lahey Elementary School
(Greenlawn)
(
Harborfields Central School District
)
Thomas J. Watson, Sr. Elementary School
(Endicott)
(
Union-Endicott Central School District
)
Thomas Jefferson Elementary School
(Buffalo)
(
Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
)
Thomas Jefferson Elementary School
(Utica)
(
Utica City School District
)
Thomas Jefferson Elementary School
(Yorktown Heights)
(
Lakeland Central School District
)
Thomas Jefferson High School
(Brooklyn)
Thomas Jefferson High School
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Thomas Jefferson School
(Binghamton)
(
Binghamton City School District
)
Thomas K. Beecher School
(Elmira)
(
Elmira City School District
)
Thomas Marks Elementary School
(Wilson)
(
Wilson Central School District
)
Thomas R. Proctor High School
(Utica)
(
Utica City School District
)
Thomas S. O'Brien Academy Of Science & Technology
(Albany)
(
Albany City School District
)
Thornell Road School
(Pittsford)
(
Pittsford Central School District
)
Thousand Islands High School
(Clayton)
(
Thousand Islands Central School District
)
Thousand Islands Middle School
(Clayton)
(
Thousand Islands Central School District
)
Thurgood Marshall Academy For Learning & Social Change
(New York)
Ticonderoga Elementary School
(Ticonderoga)
(
Ticonderoga Central School District
)
Ticonderoga Middle School
(Ticonderoga)
(
Ticonderoga Central School District
)
Ticonderoga Senior High School
(Ticonderoga)
(
Ticonderoga Central School District
)
Timber Point Elementary School
(East Islip)
(
East Islip Union Free School District
)
Tioga Elementary School
(Tioga Center)
(
Tioga Central School District
)
Tioga Hills Elementary School
(Apalachin)
(
Vestal Central School District
)
Tioga Middle School
(Tioga Center)
(
Tioga Central School District
)
Tioga Senior High School
(Tioga Center)
(
Tioga Central School District
)
Tito Puento Education Complex
(New York)
Titusville Intermediate
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Arlington Central School District
)
Todd Elementary School
(Briarcliff Manor)
(
Briarcliff Manor Union Free School District
)
Tonawanda Middle School
(Tonawanda)
(
Tonawanda City School District
)
Tonawanda Senior High School
(Tonawanda)
(
Tonawanda City School District
)
Tooker Avenue School
(West Babylon)
(
West Babylon Union Free School District
)
Tottenville High School
(Staten Island)
Town Of Webb School
(Old Forge)
(
Town Of Webb Union Free School District
)
Townsend Elementary School
(Walton)
(
Walton Central School District
)
Townsend Harris High School
(Flushing)
Transit Middle School
(East Amherst)
(
Williamsville Central School District
)
Traphagen School
(Mount Vernon)
(
Mount Vernon City School District
)
Traver Road Primary School
(Pleasant Valley)
(
Arlington Central School District
)
Tremont Elementary School
(Medford)
(
Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District
)
Trinity Elementary School
(New Rochelle)
(
New Rochelle City School District
)
Tri-Valley Elementary School
(Grahamsville)
(
Tri-Valley Central School District
)
Tri-Valley Intermediate School
(Grahamsville)
(
Tri-Valley Central School District
)
Tri-Valley Secondary School
(Grahamsville)
(
Tri-Valley Central School District
)
Troy High School
(Troy)
(
Troy City School District
)
Truman Elementary School
(Lackawanna)
(
Lackawanna City School District
)
Truman Moon School
(Middletown)
(
Middletown City School District
)
Trumansburg Elementary School
(Trumansburg)
(
Trumansburg Central School District
)
Tuckahoe High School
(Eastchester)
(
Tuckahoe Union Free School District
)
Tuckahoe Middle School
(Eastchester)
(
Tuckahoe Union Free School District
)
Tuckahoe School
(Southampton)
(
Tuckahoe Common School District
)
Tully Elementary School
(Tully)
(
Tully Central School District
)
Tully Junior-Senior High School
(Tully)
(
Tully Central School District
)
Tupper Lake Middle-High School
(Tupper Lake)
(
Tupper Lake Central School District
)
Turnpike Elementary School
(Troy)
(
Lansingburgh Central School District
)
Turtle Hook Middle School
(Uniondale)
(
Uniondale Union Free School District
)
Tuscarora Elementary School
(Addison)
(
Addison Central School District
)
Tuscarora Elementary School
(Lewiston)
(
Niagara-Wheatfield Central School District
)
Tutoring Services
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Twelve Corners Middle School
(Rochester)
(
Brighton Central School District
)
Twin Pines Elementary School
(Brentwood)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
U
Udall Road Middle School
(West Islip)
(
West Islip Union Free School District
)
Ulysses Byas Elementary School
(Roosevelt)
(
Roosevelt Union Free School District
)
Unadilla Elementary School
(Unadilla)
(
Otego-Unadilla Central School District
)
Unadilla Valley Elementary School
(New Berlin)
(
Unadilla Valley Central School District
)
Unadilla Valley High School
(New Berlin)
(
Unadilla Valley Central School District
)
Unadilla Valley Middle School
(New Berlin)
(
Unadilla Valley Central School District
)
Unatego Junior-Senior High School
(Otego)
(
Otego-Unadilla Central School District
)
Union East Elementary School
(Cheektowaga)
(
Cheektowaga Central School District
)
Union Endicott High School
(Endicott)
(
Union-Endicott Central School District
)
Union Pleasant Avenue Elementary School
(Hamburg)
(
Hamburg Central School District
)
Union Springs Middle School High School
(Union Springs)
(
Union Springs Central School District
)
Uniondale High School
(Uniondale)
(
Uniondale Union Free School District
)
Unity Drive Pre-K Center
(Centereach)
(
Middle Country Central School District
)
Unity High School
(New York)
University Heights High School
(Bronx)
University Neighborhood High School
(New York)
Unqua Elementary School
(Massapequa)
(
Massapequa Union Free School District
)
Upper Nyack School
(Upper Nyack)
(
Nyack Union Free School District
)
Urban Academy Laboratory High School
(New York)
Urban Peace Academy
(New York)
Uriah Hill School- Ecc
(Peekskill)
(
Peekskill City School District
)
V
Vails Gate High Tech Magnet School
(New Windsor)
(
Newburgh City School District
)
Valhalla High School
(Valhalla)
(
Valhalla Union Free School District
)
Valhalla Middle School
(Valhalla)
(
Valhalla Union Free School District
)
Valley Central High School
(Montgomery)
(
Valley Central School District (Montgomery)
)
Valley Central Middle School
(Montgomery)
(
Valley Central School District (Montgomery)
)
Valley Cottage School
(Valley Cottage)
(
Nyack Union Free School District
)
Valley Elementary School
(Cameron Mills)
(
Addison Central School District
)
Valley Stream Central High School
(Valley Stream)
(
Valley Stream Central High School District
)
Valley Stream Memorial Junior High School
(Valley Stream)
(
Valley Stream Central High School District
)
Valley Stream North High School
(Franklin Square)
(
Valley Stream Central High School District
)
Valley Stream South High School
(Valley Stream)
(
Valley Stream Central High School District
)
Valleyview Elementary School
(Oneonta)
(
Oneonta City School District
)
Van Antwerp Middle School
(Schenectady)
(
Niskayuna Central School District
)
Van Buren Elementary School
(Baldwinsville)
(
Baldwinsville Central School District
)
Van Corlaer School
(Schenectady)
(
Schenectady City School District
)
Van Cortlandtville School
(Mohegan Lake)
(
Lakeland Central School District
)
Van Duyn Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Van Rensselaer Elementary School
(Rensselaer)
(
Rensselaer City School District
)
Van Schaick Island School
(Cohoes)
(
Cohoes City School District
)
Van Wyck Junior High School
(Wappingers Falls)
(
Wappingers Central School District
)
Vanderbilt Elementary School
(Dix Hills)
(
Half Hollow Hills Central School District
)
Vassar Road Elementary School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Wappingers Central School District
)
Veeder Elementary School
(Albany)
(
South Colonie Central School District
)
Verne W. Critz Elementary School
(East Patchogue)
(
South Country Central School District
)
Vernon E. Wightman Primary School
(Bath)
(
Bath Central School District
)
Vernon School
(East Norwich)
(
Oyster Bay-East Norwich Central School District
)
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Middle School
(Verona)
(
Sherrill City School District
)
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Senior High School
(Verona)
(
Sherrill City School District
)
Veronica E. Connor Middle School
(Grand Island)
(
Grand Island Central School District
)
Vestal Hills Elementary School
(Vestal)
(
Vestal Central School District
)
Vestal Middle School
(Vestal)
(
Vestal Central School District
)
Vestal Senior High School
(Vestal)
(
Vestal Central School District
)
Victor Early Childhood Center
(Victor)
(
Victor Central School District
)
Victor Intermediate School
(Victor)
(
Victor Central School District
)
Victor Junior High School
(Victor)
(
Victor Central School District
)
Victor Primary School
(Victor)
(
Victor Central School District
)
Victor Senior High School
(Victor)
(
Victor Central School District
)
Village Elementary School
(Hilton)
(
Hilton Central School District
)
Village Elementary School
(Syosset)
(
Syosset Central School District
)
Village School
(Great Neck)
(
Great Neck Union Free School District
)
Viola Elementary School
(Suffern)
(
Ramapo Central School District (Suffern)
)
Violet Avenue School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Hyde Park Central School District
)
Virgil Elementary School
(Cortland)
(
Cortland City School District
)
Virginia Road Elementary School
(White Plains)
(
Valhalla Union Free School District
)
Volney Elementary School
(Fulton)
(
Fulton City School District
)
Voorheesville Elementary School
(Voorheesville)
(
Voorheesville Central School District
)
W
W. A. Wettel Elementary School
(Vernon)
(
Sherrill City School District
)
W. Kenneth Doyle Middle School
(Troy)
(
Troy City School District
)
W. Tresper Clarke High School
(Westbury)
(
East Meadow Union Free School District
)
W.A. Olmsted Elementary School
(Harpursville)
(
Harpursville Central School District
)
W.E.B. Dubois Academic Hs
(Brooklyn)
W.F. Prior Elementary School
(Oneida)
(
Oneida City School District
)
W.H. Stevenson Elementary School
(Ransomville)
(
Wilson Central School District
)
W.L. Morse School
(Sleepy Hollow)
(
Union Free School District Of The Tarrytowns
)
W.W. Smith School
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Poughkeepsie City School District
)
Wading River School
(Wading River)
(
Shoreham-Wading River Central School District
)
Wadleigh Arts High School
(New York)
Wainscott School
(Wainscott)
(
Wainscott Common School District
)
Walberta Park Primary School
(Syracuse)
(
Westhill Central School District
)
Walden Elementary School
(Walden)
(
Valley Central School District (Montgomery)
)
Wales Primary School
(East Aurora)
(
Iroquois Central School District
)
Wallkill Middle School
(Wallkill)
(
Wallkill Central School District
)
Wallkill Senior High School
(Wallkill)
(
Wallkill Central School District
)
Walnut Street Elementary School
(Uniondale)
(
Uniondale Union Free School District
)
Walt Disney School
(Rochester)
(
Gates-Chili Central School District
)
Walt Whitman Elementary School
(Woodbury)
(
Syosset Central School District
)
Walt Whitman High School
(Huntington Station)
(
South Huntington Union Free School District
)
Walter B. Howard Elementary School
(New Lebanon)
(
New Lebanon Central School District
)
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague High School
(Copiague)
(
Copiague Union Free School District
)
Walter Panas High School
(Cortlandt Manor)
(
Lakeland Central School District
)
Walton High School
(Bronx)
Walton High School
(Walton)
(
Walton Central School District
)
Walton Middle School
(Walton)
(
Walton Central School District
)
Wampus School
(Armonk)
(
Byram Hills Central School District
)
Wantagh Middle School
(Wantagh)
(
Wantagh Union Free School District
)
Wantagh School
(Wantagh)
(
Wantagh Union Free School District
)
Wantagh Senior High School
(Wantagh)
(
Wantagh Union Free School District
)
Wappingers Falls Junior High School
(Wappingers Falls)
(
Wappingers Central School District
)
Ward Melville Senior High School
(East Setauket)
(
Three Village Central School District
)
Warren P. Towne Elementary School
(Medina)
(
Medina Central School District
)
Warren Street School
(Johnstown)
(
Johnstown City School District
)
Warrensburg Elementary School
(Warrensburg)
(
Warrensburg Central School District
)
Warrensburg Junior-Senior High School
(Warrensburg)
(
Warrensburg Central School District
)
Warring Magnet Academy Of Science And Technology
(Poughkeepsie)
(
Poughkeepsie City School District
)
Warsaw Elementary School
(Warsaw)
(
Warsaw Central School District
)
Warsaw Junior-Senior High School
(Warsaw)
(
Warsaw Central School District
)
Warwick Valley High School
(Warwick)
(
Warwick Valley Central School District
)
Warwick Valley Middle School
(Warwick)
(
Warwick Valley Central School District
)
Washington Drive Primary School
(Centerport)
(
Harborfields Central School District
)
Washington Hunt School
(Lockport)
(
Lockport City School District
)
Washington Irving High School
(New York)
Washington Irving Interm School
(Tarrytown)
(
Union Free School District Of The Tarrytowns
)
Washington Irving School
(Rochester)
(
Gates-Chili Central School District
)
Washington Middle School
(Jamestown)
(
Jamestown City School District
)
Washington Rose School
(Roosevelt)
(
Roosevelt Union Free School District
)
Washington School
(Huntington Station)
(
Huntington Union Free School District
)
Washington Street School
(Franklin Square)
(
Franklin Square Union Free School District
)
Washington West Elementary School
(Olean)
(
Olean City School District
)
Washingtonville Middle School
(Washingtonville)
(
Washingtonville Central School District
)
Washingtonville Senior High School
(Washingtonville)
(
Washingtonville Central School District
)
Waterford Elementary School
(Waterford)
(
Waterford-Halfmoon Union Free School District
)
Waterford High School
(Waterford)
(
Waterford-Halfmoon Union Free School District
)
Waterford Middle School
(Waterford)
(
Waterford-Halfmoon Union Free School District
)
Waterfront School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Waterloo High School
(Waterloo)
(
Waterloo Central School District
)
Waterloo Middle School
(Waterloo)
(
Waterloo Central School District
)
Waterman Elementary School
(Skaneateles)
(
Skaneateles Central School District
)
Watertown Senior High School
(Watertown)
(
Watertown City School District
)
Waterville High School
(Waterville)
(
Waterville Central School District
)
Watervliet Elementary School
(Watervliet)
(
Watervliet City School District
)
Watervliet Junior-Senior High School
(Watervliet)
(
Watervliet City School District
)
Watkins Glen Central High School
(Watkins Glen)
(
Watkins Glen Central School District
)
Watkins Glen Elementary School
(Watkins Glen)
(
Watkins Glen Central School District
)
Watkins Glen Middle School
(Watkins Glen)
(
Watkins Glen Central School District
)
Watson School
(Rockville Centre)
(
Rockville Centre Union Free School District
)
Watson Williams Elementary School
(Utica)
(
Utica City School District
)
Waverly High School
(Waverly)
(
Waverly Central School District
)
Waverly Avenue School
(Holtsville)
(
Sachem Central School District
)
Waverly Early Childhood Center
(Eastchester)
(
Eastchester Union Free School District
)
Waverly Middle School
(Waverly)
(
Waverly Central School District
)
Waverly Park School
(East Rockaway)
(
Lynbrook Union Free School District
)
Wayland Elementary School
(Wayland)
(
Wayland-Cohocton Central School District
)
Wayland-Cohocton High School
(Wayland)
(
Wayland-Cohocton Central School District
)
Wayland-Cohocton Middle School
(Wayland)
(
Wayland-Cohocton Central School District
)
Wayne Central Middle School
(Ontario Center)
(
Wayne Central School District
)
Wayne Senior High School
(Ontario Center)
(
Wayne Central School District
)
Web Ecc
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Web Middle School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
Webster Elementary School
(Syracuse)
(
Syracuse City School District
)
Webster-Schroeder High School
(Webster)
(
Webster Central School District
)
Webutuck Elementary School
(Amenia)
(
Northeast Central School District
)
Webutuck Middle School High School
(Amenia)
(
Northeast Central School District
)
Weedsport Elementary School
(Weedsport)
(
Weedsport Central School District
)
Weedsport Junior-Senior High School
(Weedsport)
(
Weedsport Central School District
)
Wellington C. Mepham High School
(Bellmore)
(
Bellmore-Merrick Central High School District
)
Wells School
(Wells)
(
Wells Central School District
)
Wellsville Elementary School
(Wellsville)
(
Wellsville Central School District
)
Wellsville Middle School
(Wellsville)
(
Wellsville Central School District
)
Wellsville Senior High School
(Wellsville)
(
Wellsville Central School District
)
Wellwood Middle School
(Fayetteville)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius Central School District
)
Wenonah School
(Lake Grove)
(
Sachem Central School District
)
West Babylon Junior High School
(West Babylon)
(
West Babylon Union Free School District
)
West Babylon Senior High School
(West Babylon)
(
West Babylon Union Free School District
)
West Canada Valley Elementary School
(Newport)
(
West Canada Valley Central School District
)
West Canada Valley Junior-Senior High School
(Newport)
(
West Canada Valley Central School District
)
West Carthage Elementary School
(Carthage)
(
Carthage Central School District
)
West Elementary School
(Long Beach)
(
Long Beach City School District
)
West Elementary School
(West Seneca)
(
West Seneca Central School District
)
West End School
(Lynbrook)
(
Lynbrook Union Free School District
)
West Frankfort Elementary School
(Frankfort)
(
Frankfort-Schuyler Central School District
)
West Gates Avenue School
(Lindenhurst)
(
Lindenhurst Union Free School District
)
West Genesee Middle School
(Camillus)
(
West Genesee Central School District
)
West Genesee Senior High School
(Camillus)
(
West Genesee Central School District
)
West Haverstraw Elementary School
(West Haverstraw)
(
Haverstraw-Stony Point Central School District (North Rockland)
)
West Hempstead High School
(West Hempstead)
(
West Hempstead Union Free School District
)
West Hempstead Middle School
(West Hempstead)
(
West Hempstead Union Free School District
)
West Hertel Elementary School
(Buffalo)
(
Buffalo City School District
)
West Hollow Middle School
(Melville)
(
Half Hollow Hills Central School District
)
West Hurley Elementary School
(West Hurley)
(
Onteora Central School District
)
West Islip Senior High School
(West Islip)
(
West Islip Union Free School District
)
West Leyden Elementary School
(West Leyden)
(
Adirondack Central School District
)
West Middle Island School
(Middle Island)
(
Longwood Central School District
)
West Middle School
(Auburn)
(
Auburn City School District
)
West Middle School
(Bay Shore)
(
Brentwood Union Free School District
)
West Middle School
(Binghamton)
(
Binghamton City School District
)
West Middle School
(West Seneca)
(
West Seneca Central School District
)
West Nyack School
(West Nyack)
(
Clarkstown Central School District
)
West Park School
(West Park)
(
West Park Union Free School District
)
West Patent Elementary School
(Bedford Hills)
(
Bedford Central School District
)
West Ridge School
(Rochester)
(
Greece Central School District
)
West Road/D'Aquannis Intermediate School
(Pleasant Valley)
(
Arlington Central School District
)
West Sand Lake Elementary School
(West Sand Lake)
(
Averill Park Central School District
)
West Seneca East Senior High School
(West Seneca)
(
West Seneca Central School District
)
West Seneca West Senior High School
(West Seneca)
(
West Seneca Central School District
)
West Side Elementary School
(Gouverneur)
(
Gouverneur Central School District
)
West Side School
(Syosset)
(
Cold Spring Harbor Central School District
)
West Street Elementary School
(Geneva)
(
Geneva City School District
)
West Street Elementary School
(Sanborn)
(
Niagara-Wheatfield Central School District
)
West Street Pre-K Center
(Newburgh)
(
Newburgh City School District
)
West Valley Central School
(West Valley)
(
West Valley Central School District
)
Westbrook Elementary School
(West Islip)
(
West Islip Union Free School District
)
Westbury Middle School
(Westbury)
(
Westbury Union Free School District
)
Westbury Senior High School
(Old Westbury)
(
Westbury Union Free School District
)
Westfield Elementary School
(Westfield)
(
Westfield Central School District
)
Westfield High School
(Westfield)
(
Westfield Central School District
)
Westfield Middle School
(Westfield)
(
Westfield Central School District
)
Westhampton Beach Elementary School
(Westhampton Beach)
(
Westhampton Beach Union Free School District
)
Westhampton Beach Senior High School
(Westhampton Beach)
(
Westhampton Beach Union Free School District
)
Westhampton Middle School
(Westhampton Beach)
(
Westhampton Beach Union Free School District
)
Westhill High School
(Syracuse)
(
Westhill Central School District
)
Westlake High School
(Thornwood)
(
Mount Pleasant Central School District
)
Westlake Middle School
(Thornwood)
(
Mount Pleasant Central School District
)
Westmere Elementary School
(Albany)
(
Guilderland Central School District
)
Westmoreland Elementary School
(Westmoreland)
(
Westmoreland Central School District
)
Westmoreland High School
(Westmoreland)
(
Westmoreland Central School District
)
Westmoreland Middle School
(Westmoreland)
(
Westmoreland Central School District
)
Westmoreland Road Elementary School
(Whitesboro)
(
Whitesboro Central School District
)
Westorchard School
(Chappaqua)
(
Chappaqua Central School District
)
Westport Central School
(Westport)
(
Westport Central School District
)
Wetzel Road Elementary School
(Liverpool)
(
Liverpool Central School District
)
Wheatland Chili High School
(Scottsville)
(
Wheatland-Chili Central School District
)
Wheatley School
(Old Westbury)
(
East Williston Union Free School District
)
Wheeler Avenue School
(Valley Stream)
(
Valley Stream 13 Union Free School District
)
Wheeler School
(Nedrow)
(
Onondaga Central School District
)
Wheelerville School
(Caroga Lake)
(
Wheelerville Union Free School District
)
White Plains Middle School
(White Plains)
(
White Plains City School District
)
White Plains Senior High School
(White Plains)
(
White Plains City School District
)
Whitehall Elementary School
(Whitehall)
(
Whitehall Central School District
)
Whitehall Junior-Senior High School
(Whitehall)
(
Whitehall Central School District
)
Whitesboro High School
(Marcy)
(
Whitesboro Central School District
)
Whitesboro Middle School
(Whitesboro)
(
Whitesboro Central School District
)
Whitesville Central School
(Whitesville)
(
Whitesville Central School District
)
Whitney Point Intermediate School
(Whitney Point)
(
Whitney Point Central School District
)
Whitney Point Middle School
(Whitney Point)
(
Whitney Point Central School District
)
Whitney Point Senior High School
(Whitney Point)
(
Whitney Point Central School District
)
Willets Road School
(Roslyn Heights)
(
East Williston Union Free School District
)
William Appleby Elementary School
(Marathon)
(
Marathon Central School District
)
William B. Tecler Elementary School
(Amsterdam)
(
Amsterdam City School District
)
William B. Ward Elementary School
(New Rochelle)
(
New Rochelle City School District
)
William Barkley School
(Amsterdam)
(
Amsterdam City School District
)
William C. Munn School
(Spencerport)
(
Spencerport Central School District
)
William Cullen Bryant High School
(Long Island City)
William E. Cottle School
(Eastchester)
(
Tuckahoe Union Free School District
)
William E. Deluca, Jr. Elementary School
(North Babylon)
(
North Babylon Union Free School District
)
William E. Grady Vocational High School
(Brooklyn)
William E. Severn Elementary School
(Corning)
(
Corning City School District
)
William Floyd Elementary School
(Shirley)
(
William Floyd Union Free School District
)
William Floyd High School
(Mastic Beach)
(
William Floyd Union Free School District
)
William Floyd Middle School
(Moriches)
(
William Floyd Union Free School District
)
William H. Barton Intermediate School
(Queensbury)
(
Queensbury Union Free School District
)
William H. Golding Es
(Cobleskill)
(
Cobleskill-Richmondville Central School District
)
William H. Golding Middle School
(Cobleskill)
(
Cobleskill-Richmondville Central School District
)
William H. Maxwell Vocational High School
(Brooklyn)
William H. Seward Elementary School
(Auburn)
(
Auburn City School District
)
William H. Taft High School
(Bronx)
William L. Buck School
(Valley Stream)
(
Valley Stream 24 Union Free School District
)
William O. Schaefer Elementary School
(Tappan)
(
South Orangetown Central School District
)
William Paca Middle School
(Mastic Beach)
(
William Floyd Union Free School District
)
William Rall School
(Lindenhurst)
(
Lindenhurst Union Free School District
)
William S. Covert School
(South Hempstead)
(
Rockville Centre Union Free School District
)
William S. Hackett Middle School
(Albany)
(
Albany City School District
)
William Sidney Mount School
(Stony Brook)
(
Three Village Central School District
)
William Street School
(Lancaster)
(
Lancaster Central School District
)
William T. Hoag Elementary School
(Angola)
(
Evans-Brant Central School District (Lake Shore)
)
William T. Rogers Middle School
(Kings Park)
(
Kings Park Central School District
)
Williamson Elementary School
(Williamson)
(
Williamson Central School District
)
Williamson Middle School
(Williamson)
(
Williamson Central School District
)
Williamson Senior High School
(Williamson)
(
Williamson Central School District
)
Williamstown Elementary School
(Williamstown)
(
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Central School District
)
Williamsville East High School
(East Amherst)
(
Williamsville Central School District
)
Williamsville North High School
(Williamsville)
(
Williamsville Central School District
)
Williamsville South High School
(Williamsville)
(
Williamsville Central School District
)
Willink Middle School
(Webster)
(
Webster Central School District
)
Willis Avenue School
(Mineola)
(
Mineola Union Free School District
)
Willits Elementary School
(Syosset)
(
Syosset Central School District
)
Willow Avenue Elementary School
(Cornwall)
(
Cornwall Central School District
)
Willow Field Elementary School
(Liverpool)
(
Liverpool Central School District
)
Willow Grove Middle School
(Thiells)
(
Haverstraw-Stony Point Central School District (North Rockland)
)
Willow Ridge Elementary School
(Amherst)
(
Sweet Home Central School District
)
Willow Road School
(Franklin Square)
(
Valley Stream 13 Union Free School District
)
Willsboro Central School
(Willsboro)
(
Willsboro Central School District
)
Wilson High School
(Wilson)
(
Wilson Central School District
)
Wilson School
(Rockville Centre)
(
Rockville Centre Union Free School District
)
Winchester School
(West Seneca)
(
West Seneca Central School District
)
Windermere Blvd School
(Amherst)
(
Amherst Central School District
)
Windham Ashland Central School
(Windham)
(
Windham-Ashland-Jewett Central School District
)
Windom Elementary School
(Orchard Park)
(
Orchard Park Central School District
)
Windsor Central High School
(Windsor)
(
Windsor Central School District
)
Winfield Street Elementary School
(Corning)
(
Corning City School District
)
Wing Elementary School
(Islip)
(
Islip Union Free School District
)
Wingdale Elementary School
(Wingdale)
(
Dover Union Free School District
)
Wings Academy
(Bronx)
Winthrop Avenue School
(Bellmore)
(
Bellmore Union Free School District
)
Wisdom Lane Middle School
(Levittown)
(
Levittown Union Free School District
)
Woestina Elementary School
(Rotterdam Junction)
(
Schalmont Central School District
)
Wolcott Street School
(Le Roy)
(
Le Roy Central School District
)
Wood Park School
(Commack)
(
Commack Union Free School District
)
Wood Road Intermediate School
(Ballston Spa)
(
Ballston Spa Central School District
)
Woodglen Elementary School
(New City)
(
Clarkstown Central School District
)
Woodhull Intermediate School
(Huntington)
(
Huntington Union Free School District
)
Woodhull School
(Ocean Beach)
(
Fire Island Union Free School District
)
Woodland Avenue School
(Hicksville)
(
Hicksville Union Free School District
)
Woodland Elementary School
(East Syracuse)
(
East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District
)
Woodland Middle School
(East Meadow)
(
East Meadow Union Free School District
)
Woodlands Middle School
(Hartsdale)
(
Greenburgh Central School District
)
Woodlands Senior High School
(Hartsdale)
(
Greenburgh Central School District
)
Woodlawn School
(Schenectady)
(
Schenectady City School District
)
Woodmere Middle School
(Hewlett)
(
Hewlett-Woodmere Union Free School District
)
Woodrow Wilson Elementary School
(Sloan)
(
Cheektowaga-Sloan Union Free School District
)
Woodrow Wilson School
(Binghamton)
(
Binghamton City School District
)
Woods Road Elementary School
(North Babylon)
(
North Babylon Union Free School District
)
Woodside School
(Peekskill)
(
Peekskill City School District
)
Woodstock Elementary School
(Woodstock)
(
Onteora Central School District
)
Woodward Parkway Elementary School
(Farmingdale)
(
Farmingdale Union Free School District
)
Worcester School
(Worcester)
(
Worcester Central School District
)
Wyandanch Memorial High School
(Wyandanch)
(
Wyandanch Union Free School District
)
Wyoming Central School
(Wyoming)
(
Wyoming Central School District
)
Y
Yates School
(Schenectady)
(
Schenectady City School District
)
Yonkers High School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
Yonkers Middle School
(Yonkers)
(
Yonkers City School District
)
York Central Elementary School
(Retsof)
(
York Central School District
)
York Middle School
(Retsof)
(
York Central School District
)
York Senior High School
(Retsof)
(
York Central School District
)
Yorktown High School
(Yorktown Heights)
(
Yorktown Central School District
)
Young Mothers Program
(Rochester)
(
Rochester City School District
)
Young Women'S Leadership High School
(New York)
Z
Zena Elementary School
(Kingston)
(
Kingston City School District
)
Ziccolella Elementary/Middle School
(Hastings-On-Hudson)
(
Greenburgh-Graham Union Free School District
)