Pupil Transportation

Master Instructor List

1985 - 2012

1985

  1. Charlie Finley
  2. Lee Comeau
  3. Ronald Bell
  4. Ira Chudd
  5. Andy Dixon
  6. Ray Free
  7. Salvatore Guadagna
  8. Keith Harvey
  9. Brad Masters
  10. Sal Melitta
  11. Carolyn Neder
  12. William Oliver
  13. Charles Vierling
  14. Norm Wheeler
  15. Ed Zajaz
  16. Vincent Conway
  17. Francis (Sam) Dam
  18. Pete Finn
  19. Maria Palacios-Hardes
  20. Douglas Pellegrino
  21. Helen Viltrakis
  22. Robert Alexander
  23. Marty Dratz
  24. Lee Irwin
  25. Kevin Snyder
  26. Robert Milgate
  27. Edward Doherty
  28. Barbara Tebbitt
  29. Lisa Leber
  30. Ralph Firsch   

1986

  1. Dale Demler
  2. Joseph Caruana
  3. Patricia Bennett
  4. Thomas Gillison
  5. Darothy DeAnglo
  6. Joyce Boice
  7. James Brown
  8. Pete James
  9. Richard Pantano
  10. Raymond Roller
  11. Robert Caldwell
  12. Jim Mahler
  13. William Northrop
  14. Elsa Scottie
  15. Frank Ciccarella
  16. Franklin Davis
  17. Chuck Weber
  18. Dorothy Bell
  19. Joseph Matla
  20. Adrian Flath
  21. Robert Schneider
  22. Geraldine Howald/Dominski
  23. Barbara Kerst
  24. Tom Acerra
  25. George Withell
  26. Kevin Smith
  27. Fred Fibiger
  28. Richard Ahola

1992

  1. Jim Ellis
  2. Ted Finlayson-Schueler
  3. Nora O’Halloran
  4. Sherry DuPont
  5. Cliff Berchtold
  6. Seth Corwin
  7. Judy Clarke
  8. Paul Mori
  9. Tony Rossi  

2000

  1. Patricia Bailey
  2. Dona Beauchea
  3. Peter Brockman
  4. Michael Dello Ioio
  5. Michael DeMais
  6. William Hoostey
  7. John McCormick
  8. Faye Stevens
  9. Virginia Torres

2002

  1. Maureen Arnitz
  2. David Becker
  3. Leonard Bernstein
  4. Kathleen Furneaux
  5. Elizabeth Hughes
  6. Joseph LaMarca
  7. Mary Miller
  8. Cindy Raulli
  9. Deborah Stevens
  10. James Tedesco
  11. Nancy Wescott
  12. Gale Winsper

2005

  1. Lee A. Martucci
  2. James Minihan
  3. Lorraine Misciagno
  4. Peter Montalvo
  5. Eileen Murphy
  6. Paul Overbaugh
  7. Joseph Van Aken
Last Updated: November 29, 2012