SSS

Student Support Services

Foster Care District Points of Contact

COUNTY DISTRICT NAME District Code District Foster Care Point of Contact (POC) POC email POC telephone
NYC NYC Department of Education
Child Abuse and Neglect Prevention
Office of Guidance and School Counseling
300000000000 Cheryl A. Hall, Citywide Coordinator chall3@schools.nyc.gov 212-374-0805
ALBANY Albany City School District 010100010000 Tim Fowler tfowler@albany.k12.ny.us 518.465.6130
ALBANY Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central School District 010201040000 Susan Sloma ssloma@bkwschools.org 518.872.0945
ALBANY Bethlehem Central School District 010306060000 David F. Hurst dhurst@bcsd.neric.org (518)439-3102
ALBANY Cohoes City School District 010500010000 Peggy O'Shea poshea@cohoes.org 5182370100ext 2350
ALBANY Green Island Union Free School District 010701030000 Jodi Mazzeo Jmazzeo@greenisland.org 518 273-1442
ALBANY Guilderland Central School District 010802060000 Lisa Knowles knowlesl@guilderlandschools.net (518) 861-8591 ex 1002
ALBANY Menands Union Free School District 010615020000 Dr. Maureen A. Long mlong@menands.org 5184654561
ALBANY North Colonie Csd 010623060000 David Semo dsemo@ncolonie.org 518 785 5511
ALBANY Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Central School District 010402060000 Carol Eckl ceckl@rcscsd.org 518.756.5200 x6014
ALBANY South Colonie Central School District 010601060000 Deneen Bogdanowicz bogdanowiczd@scolonie.org 518-869-3576
ALBANY Voorheesville Central School District 011003060000 Karen Jones kjones@voorheesville.org 518-765-2382
ALBANY Watervliet City School District 011200010000 Janelle O Yanni jyanni@vlietschools.org 5186293202
ALLEGANY Alfred-Almond Central School District 020101040000 Joseph Butler Joseph_Butler@caboces.org 6-7-276-6501
ALLEGANY Andover Central School District 020601040000 Richard Bull rbull@andovercsd.org 607-478-8491
ALLEGANY Belfast Central School District 020801040000 Teresa Heaney Theaney@belf.wnyric.org 5853652646
ALLEGANY Bolivar-Richburg Central School District 022902040000 Mrs. Jenny Bilotta jbilotta@brcs.wnyric.org (585) 928-9233
ALLEGANY Canaseraga Central School District 021102040000 Chad C. Groff cgroff@ccsdny.org 607-545-6421
ALLEGANY Cuba-Rushford Central School District 022302040000 Diane Conklin dconklin@crcs.wnyric.org 585-968-2650 ext. 4416
ALLEGANY Fillmore Central School District 022001040000 Wendy Butler wbutler@fillmorecsd.org 5855674432
ALLEGANY Friendship Central School District 021601040000 Wade Pearsall wpearsall@friend.wnyric.org 585-973-3311
ALLEGANY Genesee Valley Central School District 020702040000 Carol McCarville cmccarville@genvalley.org 5852687900
ALLEGANY Scio Central School District 022401040000 Dawn Race drace@scio.wnyric.org 585-596-6311
ALLEGANY Wellsville Central School District 022601060000 David Foster dfoster@wlsv.org 5855962173
ALLEGANY Whitesville Central School District 022101040000 Tammy Emery temery@whitesvillesd.org 607-356-3301
BROOME Binghamton City School District 030200010000 Debra Card cardd@binghamtonschools.org 6077628116
BROOME Chenango Forks Central School District 030101060000 Bernard McDermott McDermottB@cfork.org 607-648-7543
BROOME Chenango Valley Central School District 030701060000 Sarah Latimer slatimer@cvcsd.stier.org 607 762-6820
BROOME Deposit Central School District 031301040000 Lauriel Thomas McCoy lthomasmccoy@deposit.stier.org 607-467-2198 x 2304
BROOME Harpursville Central School District 030501040000 Joshua Quick jquick@hcs.stier.org 607-693-8133
BROOME Johnson City Central School District 031502060000 Ms. Elisa Eaton eeaton@jcschools.stier.org 6077631224
BROOME Maine-Endwell Central School District 031101060000 Vanessa DuBrava vdubrava@me.stier.org 607-754-1400
BROOME Susquehanna Valley Central School District 030601060000 Maureen Kline mkline@svsabers.org 607 775 9111
BROOME Union-Endicott Central School District 031501060000 Mary Mullock  mmullock@uek12.org 607-757-2108
BROOME Vestal Central School District 031601060000 Annamary Zappia azappia@vestal.k12.ny.us 6077572212
BROOME Whitney Point Central School District 031401060000 Jo-Ann Sexton jsexton@wpcsd.org 607-692-8324
BROOME Windsor Central School District 031701060000 Dr. Jason Hans jhans@windsor-csd.org 6076558220
CATTARAUGUS Allegany-Limestone Central School District 040302060000 Kristin Colburn kcolburn@alcsny.org 7163756600
CATTARAUGUS Cattaraugus-Little Valley Central School District 042302040000 Sharon Huff shuff@clvschools.org (716) 257-5292
CATTARAUGUS Ellicottville Central School District 040901040000 Aimee Kilby akilby@eville.wnyric.org 716-699-2368
CATTARAUGUS Franklinville Central School District 041101040000 Jennifer Cappelletti, HS Principal jcappelletti@tbafcs.org 716-676-8052
CATTARAUGUS Gowanda Central School District 042801060000

Ashley Wakelee

mswakelee@gcslearn.org 716-532-3325
CATTARAUGUS Hinsdale Central School District 041401040000 Charanna Swartout cwise@hinsdale.wnyric.org 716-557-2227 ext 421
CATTARAUGUS Olean City School District 042400010000 Kathleen Elser Kselser@olean.wnyric.org (716) 375-8274
CATTARAUGUS Portville Central School District 042901040000 Lynn Corder lcorder@portville.wnyric.org 716-933-6045
CATTARAUGUS Randolph Academy Union Free School District 043011020000 Lori DeCarlo ladecarlo@randolphacademy.org (716)358-6866 ext. 202
CATTARAUGUS Randolph Central School District 043001040000 Jerry Mottern  jmottern@randolphcsd.org 716-358-7089
CATTARAUGUS Salamanca City School District 043200050000 Mrs. Kristin Dudek kdudek@salamancany.org 716-945-2400x4049
CATTARAUGUS West Valley Central School District 040204040000 Eric Lawton elawton@wvalley.wnyric.org 7169423293
CATTARAUGUS Yorkshire-Pioneer Central School District 043501060000 Jeannene Wagner JWagner@pioneercsd.org (716) 492-9326
CAYUGA Auburn City School District 050100010000 Camille M Johnson Camille_Johnson@auburn.cnyric.org 3152558801
CAYUGA Cato-Meridian Central School District 050401040000 Elizabeth Kupiec ekupiec@cm.cnyric.org 3156263439 ext. 2222
CAYUGA Moravia Central School District 051301040000 Shelley Pflug spflug@moraviaschool.org 315-497-2670
CAYUGA Port Byron Central School District 051101040000 Neil OBrien nobrien@pbcschools.org 3157765728
CAYUGA Southern Cayuga Central School District 050701040000 Paula Schmitt schmittp@southerncayuga.org 315 364-7211 ext 2114
CAYUGA Union Springs Central School District 051901040000 Jarett Powers jpowers@unionspringscsd.org 3158894101
CAYUGA Weedsport Central School District 050301040000 Ann DeFazio adefazio@weedsport.org 315-834-6637
CHAUTAUQUA Bemus Point Central School District 061001040000 Stacey Swanson sswanson@bemusptcsd.org 7163864932
CHAUTAUQUA Brocton Central School District 062301040000 Laura Neratko lneratko@broctoncsd.org 716-792-2140
CHAUTAUQUA Cassadaga Valley Central School District 060401040000 Chuck Leichner Cleichner@cvcougars.org 716-962-5155
CHAUTAUQUA Chautauqua Lake Central School District 060503040000 Dennie Stahlsmith dstahlsmith@clake.org 716-753-5910
CHAUTAUQUA Clymer Central School District 060701040000 Corey Rhodes crhodes@clymercsd.org 716-355-4444
CHAUTAUQUA Dunkirk City School District 060800010000 Dr. James Tracy Jtracy@dunkirk.wnyric.org 716-366-9300 (2013)
CHAUTAUQUA Falconer Central School District 061101040000 Judith Roach jroach@falcon.wnyric.org 716-665-6624
CHAUTAUQUA Forestville Central School District 061503040000 Renee Garrett rgarrett@forestville.com 716 965-6539
CHAUTAUQUA Fredonia Central School District 062201060000 John Forbes jforbes@fcsd.wnyric.org 7166791581
CHAUTAUQUA Frewsburg Central School District 060301040000 William Caldwell wcaldwell@frews.wnyric.org 716-569-7037
CHAUTAUQUA Jamestown City School District 061700010000 Tina Sandstrom tsandstrom@jamestown.wnyric.org (716)483-4395
CHAUTAUQUA Panama Central School District 061601040000 Dane Simmons dsimmons@mx.pancent.org 716-782-2455
CHAUTAUQUA Pine Valley Central School District (South Dayton) 060601040000 Kelly Wetzler kewetzler@pval.org 716-988-3291 x4335
CHAUTAUQUA Ripley Central School District 062401040000 Mrs. Pamela Gross pgross@ripleycsd.org 716-736-2631, ext. 2011
CHAUTAUQUA Sherman Central School District 062601040000 Jamie Berg jberg@sherman.wnyric.org 716-761-4803
CHAUTAUQUA Silver Creek Central School District 061501040000 Warren Scott Rudnicki srudnicki@silvercreekschools.org 7169342603
CHAUTAUQUA Southwestern Central School District At Jamestown 060201060000 Annette Rhebergen  arhebergen@swcsk12.org 716-484-1136
CHAUTAUQUA Westfield Central School District 062901040000 David Davison ddavison@wacs2.wnyric.org 7163262151
CHEMUNG Elmira City School District 070600010000 Hillary Austin haustin@elmiracityschools.com 607-735-3010
CHEMUNG Elmira Heights Central School District 070902060000 Dawn Hanrahan dhanrahan@gstboces.org 607-734-5078
CHEMUNG Horseheads Central School District 070901060000 Kim Williams KWILLIAM@horseheadsdistrict.com 607-739-5601  x4305
CHENANGO Afton Central School District 080101040000 Elizabeth Briggs bbriggs@aftoncsd.org 607-639-8229
CHENANGO Bainbridge-Guilford Central School District 080201040000 Joanne Moxley jmoxley@bgcsd.org 607-967-6321
CHENANGO Georgetown-South Otselic Central School District 081401040000 Lacey Eaves leaves@ovcs.org 3156534000
CHENANGO Greene Central School District 080601040000 Mark Rubitski MRubitsk@greenecsd.org 607.656.4161
CHENANGO Norwich City School District 081200050000 Robert Wightman rwightman@norwichcsd.org 607-334-1600 ext.5506
CHENANGO Oxford Academy And Central School District 081501040000 Janice Burt-Ashton Janice.burt-ashton@DFA.state.ny.us 607-337-1526
CHENANGO Sherburne-Earlville Central School District 082001040000 Eric Schnabl schnable@seonline.org (607)674-7300
CHENANGO Unadilla Valley Central School District 081003040000 Pending Pending Pending
CLINTON Ausable Valley Central School District 090201040000 Scott Brow brow.scott@avcsk12.org 5188342845
CLINTON Beekmantown Central School District 090301060000 Polly Tavernia tavernia.polly@bcsdk12.org 518-563-0757
CLINTON Chazy Union Free School District 090601020000 Rob McAuliffe rmcauliffe@chazy.org (518) 846-7212
CLINTON Northeastern Clinton Central School District 090501040000 Thomas Brandell tbrandell@nccscougar.org 5182988242
CLINTON Northern Adirondack Central School District 090901040000 Laura Marlow lmarlow@nacs1.org 5185947060
CLINTON Peru Central School District 091101060000 Sanford Coakley scoakley@perucsd.org 518-643-6340
CLINTON Plattsburgh City School District 091200010000 David Baroody dbaroody@plattscsd.org 518-957-6003
CLINTON Saranac Central School District 091402060000 Michael White mwhite@saranac.org 518-565-5800
COLUMBIA Berkshire Union Free School District 100308020000 Bruce Potter bpotter@berkshirefarm.org 518-781-3500
COLUMBIA Chatham Central School District 101001040000 Megan Saxton saxtonm@chatham.k12.ny.us 518-392-2255 ext 3014
COLUMBIA Germantown Central School District 100902040000 Linda Anderson landerson@germantowncsd.org 5185376281x302
COLUMBIA Hudson City School District 101300010000 Kim Lybolt lyboltk@hudsoncsd.org 518-828-4360 Ext. 2110
COLUMBIA Kinderhook Central School District 101401040000 Robert McCloskey rmccloskey@ichabodcrane.org 518-758-7575
COLUMBIA New Lebanon Central School District 101601040000 Leslie Whitcomb lwhitcomb@newlebanoncsd.org 518-794-7600
COLUMBIA Taconic Hills Central School District 100501040000 Stella Ritter sritter@taconichills.k12.ny.us 518.325.2851
CORTLAND Cincinnatus Central School District 110101040000 David Pheteplace dphetteplace@cc.cnyric.org 6078633200
CORTLAND Cortland City School District 110200010000 Judi B. Riley jriley@cortlandschools.org 607 758-4100
CORTLAND Homer Central School District 110701060000 Michael Falls mfalls@homercentral.org 607-749-7241
CORTLAND Marathon Central School District 110901040000 Rebecca Stone rstone@marathonschools.org 6078493117
CORTLAND Mcgraw Central School District 110304040000 Susan Prince sprince@mcgrawschools.org 607-836-3650
DELAWARE Andes Central School District 120102040000 Nicole Bishop nbishop@andescentralschool.org 845-676-3166
DELAWARE Charlotte Valley Central School District 120401040000 James Harter harter.james@charlottevalley.org 6072785511
DELAWARE Delaware Academy Central School District At Delhi 120501040000 Jason Thomson jthomson@delhischools.org 6077461306
DELAWARE Downsville Central School District 120301040000 John Evans jevans@dcseagles.org 607-363-2100
DELAWARE Franklin Central School District 120701040000 Brad Zilliox bzilliox@franklincsd.org 607-829-3551 x302
DELAWARE Hancock Central School District 120906040000 Gary Williams gwilliams@hancock.stier.org 607 637 1217
DELAWARE Margaretville Central School District 121401040000 Robert L. Chakar, Jr. rchakar@margaretvillecs.org 845-586-2647
DELAWARE Roxbury Central School District 121502040000 Thomas J. O'Brien obrient@roxburycsd.org 6073264151
DELAWARE Sidney Central School District 121601060000 Antonio Stenta astenta@sidneycsd.org 607-561-7700
DELAWARE South Kortright Central School District 121702040000 Patricia Norton-White pnortonwhite@skcs.org 607-538-9111
DELAWARE Stamford Central School District 121701040000 Mrs. Michelle Pindar mpindar@stamfordcs.org 607-652-7301
DELAWARE Walton Central School District 121901040000 Dr. Michelle Reed mreed@waltoncsd.org 607-865-4116 x 6186
DUTCHESS Arlington Central School District 131601060000 Philip Benante pbenante@acsdny.org 845-486-4460; ext. 20150
DUTCHESS Beacon City School District 130200010000 Dawn Condello condello.d@beaconk12.org 845-838-6900
DUTCHESS Dover Union Free School District 130502020000 Donna Basting donna.basting@doverschools.org 8458775700
DUTCHESS Hyde Park Central School District 130801060000 Linda Steinberg lindasteinberg@hpcsd.org 845-229-4009
DUTCHESS Millbrook Central School District 132201040000 Philip D. D'Angelo, Jr. philip.dangelo@millbrookcsd.org 845-677-1100 x1100
DUTCHESS Northeast Central School District 131101040000 Kathleen McEnroe Katy.Mcenroe@webutuck.org 845-373-4122
DUTCHESS Pawling Central School District 131201040000 William Ward wardw@pcsdny.org 8458554608
DUTCHESS Pine Plains Central School District 131301040000 Maryann Stoorvogel m.stoorvogel@ppcsd.org 518-398-7181 ext. 1310
DUTCHESS Poughkeepsie City School District 131500010000 Dr. Steven Rappleyea srappley@poughkeepsieschools.org 845-437-3473
DUTCHESS Red Hook Central School District 131701060000 Joseph DeCaro jdecaro@rhcsd.org 8457582241 Ext: 26400
DUTCHESS Rhinebeck Central School District 131801040000 Ms. Emily Davison edavison@rhinebeckcsd.org 845-871-5570 ext 5512
DUTCHESS Spackenkill Union Free School District 131602020000 Lori Mulford lmulford@sufsdny.org 8454637800
DUTCHESS Wappingers Central School District 132101060000 Richard Zipp richard.zipp@wcsdny.org 845-298-5000
ERIE Akron Central School District 142101040000 Kevin Shanley tsiminski@akronschools.org 716-542-5006
ERIE Alden Central School District 140101060000 Sharon Hance shance@aldenschools.org 7169379116
ERIE Amherst Central School District 140201060000 John D'Angelo jdangelo@amherstschools.org (716) 362-3063
ERIE Buffalo City School District 140600010000 Hoa Mai hmai@buffaloschools.org (716) 816-3972
ERIE Cheektowaga Central School District 140701060000 Gretchen Sukdolak gsukdola@ccsd-k12.org 7166863609
ERIE Cheektowaga-Maryvale Union Free School District 140702030000 Joelle Vanegas vanegas@maryvaleufsd.org (716) 631-7420
ERIE Cheektowaga-Sloan Union Free School District 140709030000 Jacquie Fowler, Director of Special Education jfowler@csufsd.org 7168977800 Ext.1118
ERIE Clarence Central School District 140801060000 Megan Sutton msutton@clarenceschools.org 716-407-9013
ERIE Cleveland Hill Union Free School District 140703020000 Daryl Janus djanus@clevehill.org 7168367200
ERIE Depew Union Free School District 140707030000 Joseph D'Amato jdamato@depewschools.org (716)686-5125
ERIE East Aurora Union Free School District 140301030000 Brian Russ bruss@eastauroraschools.org 716-687-2302
ERIE Eden Central School District 141201060000 Shawn Johnson sjohnson@edencsd.org 7169923645
ERIE Evans-Brant Central School District (Lake Shore) 141401060000 Melissa Bergler mbergler@lakeshorecsd.org 716-926-2211
ERIE Frontier Central School District 141604060000 Colleen Duggan cduggan@frontiercsd.org 716-926-1795
ERIE Grand Island Central School District 141501060000 Cheryl Cardone cherylcardone@grandislandschools.org 716-773-8816
ERIE Hamburg Central School District 141601060000 Barbara Sporyz bsporyz@hamburgschools.org (716)646-3200
ERIE Holland Central School District 141701040000 Erik Smith esmith@holland.wnyric.org 716-537-8267
ERIE Iroquois Central School District 141301060000 Kristin Kendall-Jakus kkendall-jakus@iroquoiscsd.org 716/652-3000 ext. 1301
ERIE Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District 142601030000 Michael Lewis mlewis2@ktufsd.org 7168748400
ERIE Lackawanna City School District 141800010000 Deborah Biastre dbiastre@lackawannaschools.org 716-827-6701
ERIE Lancaster Central School District 141901060000 Marie Perini mperini@lancasterschools.org 7166863207
ERIE North Collins Central School District 142201040000 Jinelle Burger jburger@northcollins.wnyric.org 716-337-0101 (ext 2153)
ERIE Orchard Park Central School District 142301060000 Dr. Lisa Krueger Lkrueger@opschools.org 716-209-6204
ERIE Springville-Griffith Institute Central School District 141101060000 Marylynn Reeves mreeves@springvillegi.org 7165923231
ERIE Sweet Home Central School District 140207060000 Anne Nowak anowak@sweethomeschools.org 716-250-1229
ERIE Tonawanda City School District 142500010000 Mary Beth Scullion mscullion@tona.wnyric.org 7166947688
ERIE West Seneca Central School District 142801060000 Matthew Bystrak mbystrak@wscschools.org 716-677-3156
ERIE Williamsville Central School District 140203060000 Dr. Anna Cieri acieri@williamsvillek12.org 716-626-8061
ESSEX Crown Point Central School District 150203040000 Shari Brannock brannock@cpcsteam.org 518-597-4200
ESSEX Elizabethtown-Lewis Central School District 150301040000 Scott J. Osborne, Superintendent sosborne@elcsd.org 518-873-6371
ESSEX Keene Central School District 150601040000 Daniel J. Mayberry dmayberry@keenecentralschool.org 518-576-4555
ESSEX Lake Placid Central School District 151102040000 Dr. Roger P. Catania rcatania@lpcsd.org 518-523-2475
ESSEX Minerva Central School District 150801040000 Timothy Farrell farrellt@minervasd.org 5182512000
ESSEX Moriah Central School District 150901040000 Stacey Stahl sstahl@moriahk12.org (518) 546-3301 Ext. 603
ESSEX Newcomb Central School District 151001040000 Steven Wilk swilks@newcombcsd.org 518-582-3341
ESSEX Schroon Lake Central School District 151401040000 David Williams dwilliams@slwildcats.org 5185327164
ESSEX Ticonderoga Central School District 151501060000 Tracy Price tprice@ticonderogak12.org 518-585-7400
ESSEX Westport Central School District 151601040000 Joshua Meyer meyerj@westportcs.org 518-962-8244
ESSEX Willsboro Central School District 151701040000 Stephen Broadwell sbroadwell@willsborocsd.org 5189634456
FRANKLIN Brushton-Moira Central School District 161601040000 Donna Andre dandre@mail.fehb.org 518-529-7342
FRANKLIN Chateaugay Central School District 160801040000 Loretta Fowler l.fowler@chateaugaycsd.org 518-497-6611
FRANKLIN Malone Central School District 161501060000 Karen Vanier kvanier@malonecsd.org 5184837800
FRANKLIN Saint Regis Falls Central School District 161801040000 Marcy Bright mbright@mail.fehb.org 518-856-9421
FRANKLIN Salmon River Central School District 161201040000 Angela Robert arobert@srk12.org 518-358-6689
FRANKLIN Saranac Lake Central School District 161401060000 Nicholas Pepe pepenic@slcs.org (518) 897-1410
FRANKLIN Tupper Lake Central School District 160101060000 Seth McGowan sethmcg@tupperlakecsd.net 518-359-3371
FULTON Broadalbin-Perth Central School District 171102040000 Christine Foglia-Sands fogliac@bpcsd.org 518-954-2725
FULTON Gloversville City School District 170500010000 Rosanne Plumadore rplumadore@gesdk12.org 518-775-5796
FULTON Johnstown City School District 170600010000 Patricia Kilburn pkilburn@johnstownschools.org 518-762-4611
FULTON Mayfield Central School District 170801040000 Pending Pending Pending
FULTON Northville Central School District 170901040000 Tammy Reidell treidell@northvillecsd.org 518 863-7000
FULTON Wheelerville Union Free School District 170301020000 Richard Ruberti rruberti@wufsk8.org 518-835-2171
GENESEE Alexander Central School District 180202040000 Kathleen Maerten kmaerten@alexandercsd.org 585-591-1551
GENESEE Batavia City School District 180300010000 Dr. Molly M. Corey mmcorey@bataviacsd.org 585 343 2480 1003 
GENESEE Byron-Bergen Central School District 180701040000 Dr. Donna Moscicki dmoscicki@bbschools.org 585-494-1220 ext 2309
GENESEE Elba Central School District 180901040000 Kelly Carlie kcarlie@elbacsd.org 585-757-9967 ext 1602
GENESEE Le Roy Central School District 181001060000 Robert Blake rblake@leroycsd.org 585 768-8133
GENESEE Oakfield-Alabama Central School District 181101040000 Mark Alexander malexander@oahornets.org 5859485211
GENESEE Pavilion Central School District 181201040000 Stacey Tallon stallon@pavilioncsd.org 585-584-3115
GENESEE Pembroke Central School District 181302040000 Matthew E. calderon mcalderon@pembrokecsd.org (585)599-4525
GREENE Cairo-Durham Central School District 190301040000 Doug Morrissey dmorrissey@cairodurham.org 5186220261
GREENE Catskill Central School District 190401060000 KIra Pospesal dss@discovergreene.com 518-719-3700
GREENE Coxsackie-Athens Central School District 190501040000 Ted Nugent nugentt@cacsd.org 518-731-1732
GREENE Greenville Central School District 190701040000 Daniel Hash hashd@greenville.k12.ny.us 5189665070 ext. 301
GREENE Hunter-Tannersville Central School District 190901040000 Gina Pellettier gpellettier@htcschools.org 518-589-5400
GREENE Windham-Ashland-Jewett Central School District 191401040000 John Wiktorko jwiktorko@wajcs.org 518-734-3400
HAMILTON Indian Lake Central School District 200401040000 David Snide snided@ilcsd.org 518-648-5024
HAMILTON Inlet Common School District 200501080000 Christine Holt christineholt712@gmail.com 3153573305
HAMILTON Lake Pleasant Central School District 200601040000 Heather Philo hphilo@lpschool.com 5185487571
HAMILTON Long Lake Central School District 200701040000 Noelle J. Short  nshort@longlakecsd.org  518-624-2221
HAMILTON Wells Central School District 200901040000 Sharon Parslow sparslow@wellscsd.org 518.924.6000
HERKIMER Central Valley Csd At Ilion-Mohawk 212101040000 Lisa Hoffman lhoffman@cvalleycsd.org 3158949934
HERKIMER Dolgeville Central School District 211003040000 Christine Reynolds creynolds@dolgeville.org 315-429-3155 ext 3500
HERKIMER Frankfort-Schuyler Central School District 210402060000 Robert F. Reina rreina@frankfort-schuyler.org 315 894-5083
HERKIMER Herkimer Central School District 210601060000 Michelle Ploss mploss@herkimercsd.org 3158662230
HERKIMER Little Falls City School District 210800050000 Keith Levatino klevatino@lfcsd.org 3158231470
HERKIMER Mount Markham Central School District 212001040000 Laura Nelson lnelson@mmcsd.org 315-822-2827
HERKIMER Poland Central School District 211103040000 Laura Dutton ldutton@polandcsd.org 315-826-0203
HERKIMER Town Of Webb Union Free School District 211901020000 Rex A. Germer rgermer@towschool.org 315-369-3222
HERKIMER Van Hornesville-Owen D Young Central School District 211701040000 Bethany Rickard brickard@odycsd.org 3158580729
HERKIMER West Canada Valley Central School District 210302040000 Joseph Cantarano jcantarano@westcanada.org 3158456800
JEFFERSON Alexandria Central School District 220202040000 Amy St Croix astcroix@alexandriacentral.org 315-482-9971
JEFFERSON Belleville-Henderson Central School District 220909040000 Principal Scott Storey sstorey@bhpanthers.org 315-846-5826
JEFFERSON Carthage Central School District 222201060000 Andrea Miller amiller@carthagecsd.org 3154935120
JEFFERSON General Brown Central School District 220401040000 Kathaleen Beattie kbeattie@gblions.org 315-779-2300
JEFFERSON Indian River Central School District 220301060000 Tamara Metz tamarametz@ircsd.org 3156420100
JEFFERSON La Fargeville Central School District 221401040000 Travis Hoover thoover@lafargevillecsd.org 3156582241 ext 11
JEFFERSON Lyme Central School District 221301040000 Patricia Gibbons pgibbons@lymecsd.org 315-649-2417
JEFFERSON Sackets Harbor Central School District 221001040000 Frederick E. Hall, Jr. fhall@sacketspatriots.org (315) 782-9030
JEFFERSON South Jefferson Central School District 220101040000 Scott Slater sslater@spartanpride.org 315-583-5283
JEFFERSON Thousand Islands Central School District 220701040000 Robin Colello Poplaski poplaskir@ticsd.org 3156865594 ext. 2201
JEFFERSON Watertown City School District 222000010000 Terry Fralick tfralick@watertowncsd.org 315-785-3705
LEWIS Beaver River Central School District 231301040000 Todd Green tgreen@brcsd.org 3153461211
LEWIS Copenhagen Central School District 230201040000 Scott Connell sconnell@ccsknights.org 315-688-4411
LEWIS Harrisville Central School District 230301040000 Robert Finster rfinster@hcsk12.org 315-543-2707
LEWIS Lowville Academy & Central School District 230901040000 Cheryl R. Steckly csteckly@lowvilleacademy.org 315-376-9000
LEWIS South Lewis Central School District 231101040000 Douglas Premo dpremo@southlewis.org 315-348-2500
LIVINGSTON Avon Central School District 240101040000 Kelly White kwhite@avoncsd.org  585-226-2455 ext. 1417
LIVINGSTON Caledonia-Mumford Central School District 240201040000 Robert Molisani rmolisani@cal-mum.org 585 538-3400
LIVINGSTON Dalton-Nunda Central School District (Keshequa) 241101040000 Terry Sweet tsweet@keshequa.org 585-468-2900
LIVINGSTON Dansville Central School District 241001060000 Paul Alioto aliotop@dansvillecsd.org 5853354000
LIVINGSTON Geneseo Central School District 240401040000 Kelly Sattora kellysattora@geneseocsd.org 5852433450
LIVINGSTON Livonia Central School District 240801060000 Deanna Miller dmiller4@livoniacsd.org 585-346-4000
LIVINGSTON Mount Morris Central School District 240901040000 Mike Cox mcox@mtmorriscsd.org 5856583333
LIVINGSTON York Central School District 241701040000 Svetlana Stowell sdstowell@yorkcsd.org 5852431730
MADISON Brookfield Central School District 250109040000 James Plows jplows@brookfieldcsd.org 315-899-3323
MADISON Canastota Central School District 250901060000 Jason Mitchell jmitchell@canastotacsd.org 3156972025
MADISON Cazenovia Central School District 250201060000 Mary Horan shoran@caz.cnyric.org 315-655-2139
MADISON Chittenango Central School District 251601060000 Michael Eiffe meiffe@chittenangoschools.org 1-315-687-2854
MADISON Deruyter Central School District 250301040000 Kimberly O'Brien obrien@deruytercentral.org 315-852-3400
MADISON Hamilton Central School District 250701040000 Frederick J Bragan fbragan@hamiltoncentral.org 315 824-6300
MADISON Madison Central School District 251101040000 Steven Szatko sszatko@madisoncentralny.org 315-893-1878
MADISON Morrisville-Eaton Central School District 250401040000 Debra Everson deverson@m-ecs.org 315-684-9300
MADISON Oneida City School District 251400010000 Tina Lane tlane@oneidacsd.org 315-363-2550
MADISON Stockbridge Valley Central School District 251501040000 Beth Lamb blamb@stockbridgevalley.org 315-495-4400
MONROE Brighton Central School District 260101060000 Lou Alaimo lou_alaimo@bcsd.org 585-242-5200
MONROE Brockport Central School District 261801060000 Rachel Kluth, Ed.D. rachel.kluth@bcs1.org 585-637-1818
MONROE Churchville-Chili Central School District 261501060000 Dr. Bonnie Whitney bwhitney@cccsd.org 585 293-1800 x2460
MONROE East Irondequoit Central School District 260801060000 Steve Archambeau Steven_Archambeau@eastiron.monroe.edu 585-339-1200
MONROE East Rochester Union Free School District 261313030000 Mary Gullace mary.gullace@erschools.org 585-248-6332
MONROE Fairport Central School District 261301060000 Deb Miles dmiles@fairport.org 585-421-2038
MONROE Gates-Chili Central School District 260401060000 Kimberle A. Ward kimberle_ward@gateschili.org (585) 247-5050
MONROE Greece Central School District 260501060000 Val Paine valerie.paine@greececsd.org 585-966-2438
MONROE Hilton Central School District 261101060000 Maureen Thayer mthayer@hilton.k12.ny.us 585-392-1000   ext.6055
MONROE Honeoye Falls-Lima Central School District 260901060000 Stephanie Bemish stephanie.bemish@hflcsd.org 5856247000
MONROE Penfield Central School District 261201060000 Mr. James Peiffer jpeiffer@penfield.edu 585-249-5707
MONROE Pittsford Central School District 261401060000 Patricia Brogan patricia_brogan@pittsford.monroe.edu 585-267-1023
MONROE Rochester City School District 261600010000 Pending Pending Pending
MONROE Rush-Henrietta Central School District 261701060000 Ms. Nerlande Anselme nanselme@rhnet.org 585-359-5018
MONROE Spencerport Central School District 261001060000 Linda Howell lhowell@spencerportschools.org 585-349-5150
MONROE Webster Central School District 261901060000 Jim Gindling  jim_gindling@webstercsd.org 585-216-0034
MONROE West Irondequoit Central School District 260803060000 Susan Flood susan_flood@westiron.monroe.edu 585-336-3171
MONROE Wheatland-Chili Central School District 262001040000 Deborah Leh deborah_leh@wheatland.k12.ny.us 585.889.6246
MONTGOMERY Amsterdam City School District 270100010000 Robert Mark rmark@gasd.org 518-843-5233
MONTGOMERY Canajoharie Central School District 270301040000 Jennifer Schwabrow jennifer.schwabrow@canjo.org 518-673-6317
MONTGOMERY Fonda-Fultonville Central School District 270601040000 Kristine Dickson kdickson@ffcasd.org 518-853-3332 
MONTGOMERY Fort Plain Central School District 270701040000 Katrina Canallatos katrina.canallatos@fortplain.org 518-993-4000
MONTGOMERY Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville Csd 271201040000 Jeanine Kawryga jeanine.kayryga@oesj.org 518 568 2014
NASSAU Baldwin Union Free School District 280210030000 Gordon Gooding goodingg@baldwinschools.org 516-434-6096
NASSAU Bellmore Union Free School District 280207020000 Bellmore UFSD jdacek@bellmoreschools.org 5166792941
NASSAU Bellmore-Merrick Central High School District 280253070000 Eric Arlin earlin@bellmore-merrick.k12.ny.us 516-992-1050
NASSAU Bethpage Union Free School District 280521030000 Dr. Patricia Hantzidiamantis phantzidiamantis@bethpage.ws 516-644-4020
NASSAU Carle Place Union Free School District 280411030000 Eileen Fredericks efredericks@cps.k12.ny.us 516-622-6556
NASSAU East Meadow Union Free School District 280203030000 Patrice Dobies  pdobies@emusfsd.us 5164785540
NASSAU East Rockaway Union Free School District 280219030000 Laura Gugino-Hastings lhastings@eastrockawayschools.org 516-887-8300 
NASSAU East Williston Union Free School District 280402030000 Greg Wasserman wassermang@ewsdonline.org (516)333-7506
NASSAU Elmont Union Free School District 280216020000 Stephanie Muller smuller@elmontschools.org 516 326 5580
NASSAU Farmingdale Union Free School District 280522030000 Dr. Joan Ripley jripley@farmingdaleschools.org 516 434-5130
NASSAU Floral Park-Bellerose Union Free School District 280222020000 Jane Helfman jhelfman@floralpark.k12.ny.us 516-434-2791
NASSAU Franklin Square Union Free School District 280217020000 Maura Gallagher mgallagher@franklinsquare.k12.ny.us 516-481-4100 ext 3625
NASSAU Freeport Union Free School District 280209030000 Dr. Harold Dean hdean@freeportschools.org 516-867-5227
NASSAU Garden City Union Free School District 280218030000 Lynette Abruzzo abruzzol@gcufsd.net 516-478-1052
NASSAU Glen Cove City School District 280100010000 Harry Balkin hbalkin@glencove.k12.ny.us 516-801-7665
NASSAU Great Neck Union Free School District 280407030000 Joseph Hickey jhickey@greatneck.k12.ny.us 516-441-4971
NASSAU Hempstead Union Free School District 280201030000 Fadhilika Atiba-Weza, Superintendent of Schools fatibaweza@hempsteadschools.org 5164344012
NASSAU Herricks Union Free School District 280409030000 Danielle Bantileskas dbantileskas@herricks.org 516-305-8904
NASSAU Hewlett-Woodmere Union Free School District 280214030000 Mark Secaur msecaur@hewlett-woodmere.net 5167924802
NASSAU Hicksville Union Free School District 280517030000 Claire Hochheiser chochheiser@hicksvillepublicschools.org 516-733-2160
NASSAU Island Park Union Free School District 280231020000 Dr. Laurie Scimeca lscimeca@islandparkschools.org 5164342620
NASSAU Island Trees Union Free School District 280226030000 Dr. Charles Murphy cmurphy@islandtrees.org 516-520-2100
NASSAU Jericho Union Free School District 280515030000 Dr. John Castronova jcastronova@jerichoschools.org 516 203-3600 x3254
NASSAU Lawrence Union Free School District 280215030000 Carol Venezia cvenezia@lawrence.k12.ny.us 516-295-7065
NASSAU Levittown Union Free School District 280205030000 Jordan Margolis j2margolis@levittownschools.com 516-434-7044
NASSAU Locust Valley Central School District 280503060000 Anna Rivadeneira arivadeneira@lvcsd.k12.ny.us 516-277-5065
NASSAU Long Beach City School District 280300010000 Dr. Jacqueline Agresta jagresta@lbeach.org 516-987-2273
NASSAU Lynbrook Union Free School District 280220030000 Maureen Berman mberman@lynbrook.k12.ny.us 516-622-1396
NASSAU Malverne Union Free School District 280212030000 Dr. Spiro Colaitis scolaitis@malverne.k12.ny.us 516-887-6408
NASSAU Manhasset Union Free School District 280406030000 Allison M. Rushforth allison_rushforth@manhassetschools.org 516-267-7671
NASSAU Massapequa Union Free School District 280523030000 Robert Schilling and Keyana Wright bschilling@msd.k12.ny.us and kwright@msd.k12.ny.us 516-308-5010 and 516-308-5065
NASSAU Merrick Union Free School District 280225020000 Salvatore Dossena sdossena@merrick.k12.ny.us 516 992-7293
NASSAU Mineola Union Free School District 280410030000 Catherine Fishman cfishman@mineola.k12.ny.us 516 237 2040
NASSAU New Hyde Park-Garden City Park Union Free School District 280405020000 Kim Levy klevy@nhp-gcp.org 516-434-2308
NASSAU North Bellmore Union Free School District 280204020000 Janet Pollitt jpollitt@northbellmoreschools.org 516-992-3000
NASSAU North Merrick Union Free School District 280229020000 Dr. Edward Murphy emurphy@nmerrick.org 516-282-1815
NASSAU North Shore Central School District 280501060000 Thomas Korb korbt@northshoreschools.org 516-277-7900
NASSAU Oceanside Union Free School District 280211030000 Diane Provvido dprovvido@oceansideschools.org 516-678-1221
NASSAU Oyster Bay-East Norwich Central School District 280506060000 Migdalia Ruiz-Rosario  MRosario@obenschools.org 5166243218
NASSAU Plainedge Union Free School District 280518030000 Verdel Jones verdel.jones@plainedgeschools.org 516-992-7485
NASSAU Plainview-Old Bethpage Central School District 280504060000 Jill Gierasch jgierasch@pobschools.org 516-434-3010
NASSAU Port Washington Union Free School District 280404030000 Jessica Weidner jweidner@portnet.org (516) 767-4954
NASSAU Rockville Centre Union Free School District 280221030000 Christopher Pellettieri  cpellettieri@rvcschools.org 516-255-8924
NASSAU Roosevelt Union Free School District 280208030000 Dr Nichelle Rivers nrivers@rufsd.org 5163457074
NASSAU Roslyn Union Free School District 280403030000 Tanya Fernandez tfernandez@roslynschools.org 516-801-5066
NASSAU Seaford Union Free School District 280206030000 Brian L. Conboy bconboy@mail.seaford.k12.ny.us 5165924002
NASSAU Sewanhaka Central High School District 280252070000 Regina Agrusa Ragrusa@sewanhaka.k12.ny.us 516-488-9851
NASSAU Syosset Central School District 280502060000 Jeanette Perrotta jperrotta@syossetschools.org 516-364-5648
NASSAU Uniondale Union Free School District 280202030000 Gregory Singer gsinger@uniondaleschools.org 516 560 8813
NASSAU Valley Stream 13 Union Free School District 280213020000 Lisa Sells-Asch lsells@valleystream13.com 516-568-6260
NASSAU Valley Stream 24 Union Free School District 280224020000 Laura Peterson lpeterson@vs24.org 5164342871
NASSAU Valley Stream 30 Union Free School District 280230020000 Nicole Schimpf nschimpf@vs30.org 5164343600
NASSAU Valley Stream Central High School District 280251070000 Kelly Whitney Rivera whitneyk@vschsd.org 516-872-5625   
NASSAU Wantagh Union Free School District 280223030000 Jeanne Love lovej@wantaghschools.org 516-781-1452
NASSAU West Hempstead Union Free School District 280227030000 Daniel Rehman drehman@whufsd.com 5163903119
NASSAU Westbury Union Free School District 280401030000 Jorge Santiago, Jr. jsantiago@westburyschools.org 516-874-1878
NIAGARA Barker Central School District 401301040000 Deborah Farese dfarese@barkercsd.net 716-795-3350
NIAGARA Lewiston-Porter Central School District 400301060000 Dr. Barbara Godshall bgodshall@lew-port.com 716-286-7250
NIAGARA Lockport City School District 400400010000 Rosanna DiMillo Sandell rsandell@lockportschools.net 716-478-4827
NIAGARA Newfane Central School District 400601060000 Bart Schuler bschuler@newfane.wnyric.org 716-778-6855
NIAGARA Niagara Falls City School District 400800010000 Mark Laurrie MLaurrie@nfschools.net 716-286-4253
NIAGARA Niagara-Wheatfield Central School District 400701060000 Patrick Canfield pcanfield@nwcsd.org 716-215-3011
NIAGARA North Tonawanda City School District 400900010000 Michael P Tambroni mtambroni@ntschools.org 7168073566
NIAGARA Royalton-Hartland Central School District 401201060000 Sheila Murphy smurphy@royhart.org 716-735-2070
NIAGARA Starpoint Central School District 401001060000 Roberta Wyner rwyner@starpointcsd.org 716-210-2370
NIAGARA Wilson Central School District 401501060000 Mr. Michael A. Cancilla jr mcancilla@wilsoncsd.org 716-751-9341
ONEIDA Adirondack Central School District 410401060000 Wendy Foye wfoye@adirondackcsd.org 3159421821
ONEIDA Camden Central School District 410601040000 Louise M. Rutherford lrutherford@camdencsd.org 3152452500
ONEIDA Clinton Central School District 411101060000 Kathleen Fonda kfonda@ccs.edu 315-557-2229
ONEIDA Holland Patent Central School District 412201060000 Nancy Nowicki nnowicki@hpschools.org 315-865-7200
ONEIDA New Hartford Central School District 411501060000 Mr. Ashraf Allam  aallam@nhart.org (315) 738-9311
ONEIDA New York Mills Union Free School District 411504020000 Dominick Stewart dstewart@newyorkmills.org 315-768-3394/315-768-3395
ONEIDA Oriskany Central School District 412901040000 Melissa Lowell mlowell@oriskanycsd.org 315-768-2048
ONEIDA Remsen Central School District 411701040000 Emily Laurey Elaurey@remsencsd.org 315-205-4300 ext 4250
ONEIDA Rome City School District 411800010000 Amanda Jones amjones@romecsd.org 315-338-6500
ONEIDA Sauquoit Valley Central School District 411603040000 Charles Cowen ccowen@svcsd.org 315-839-6313
ONEIDA Sherrill City School District 412000050000 Erin Tiffany etiffany@vvsschools.org 315-829-2520
ONEIDA Utica City School District 412300010000 Lucille Soldato lsoldato@ocgov.net 315-798-5733
ONEIDA Waterville Central School District 411902040000 Tracy Leone tleone@watervillecsd.org 315-841-3913
ONEIDA Westmoreland Central School District 412801040000 Joanne Shelmidine jshelmidine@westmorelandschool.org 315-557-2697
ONEIDA Whitesboro Central School District 412902060000 Beth Ann Blynt bblynt@wboro.org 315 266-3252
ONONDAGA Baldwinsville Central School District 420901060000 Joseph DeBarbieri jdebarbieri@bville.org 3156386050
ONONDAGA East Syracuse Minoa Central School District 420401060000 Cheryl West cwest@esmschools.org 3154343010
ONONDAGA Fabius-Pompey Central School District 420601040000 Chantal M Corbin ccorbin@fabiuspompey.org (315)6835301
ONONDAGA Fayetteville-Manlius Central School District 421001060000 Lisa Dinneen ldinneen@fmschools.org 315-692-1203
ONONDAGA Jamesville-Dewitt Central School District 420411060000 Peter C. Smith psmith@jd.cnyric.org 315-445-8300
ONONDAGA Jordan-Elbridge Central School District 420501060000 Janice Schue jschue1@jecsd.org 3156898500
ONONDAGA Lafayette Central School District 420807040000 Karen Ocque kocque@lafayetteschoolsorg 315-677-5506
ONONDAGA Liverpool Central School District 421501060000 Peter Ianzito pianzito@liverpool.k12.ny.us 315-622-7190
ONONDAGA Lyncourt Union Free School District 421504020000 Cathryn Marchese cmarchese@lyncourtschool.org 315455-7571
ONONDAGA Marcellus Central School District 421101060000 Patricia McCarron pmccarron@marcellusschools.org (315)673-6006
ONONDAGA North Syracuse Central School District 420303060000 Dawn Wilczynski dwilczyn@nscsd.org 3152182148
ONONDAGA Onondaga Central School District 421201040000 Amy Stanton  astanton@ocs.cnyric.org 3155525020
ONONDAGA Skaneateles Central School District 421601060000 Michele Rogala mrogala@skanschools.org 315-291-2240
ONONDAGA Solvay Union Free School District 420702030000 Diane Hagemann dhagemann@solvayschools.org 315-487-7061
ONONDAGA Syracuse City School District 421800010000 Debra Montroy dmontroy@scsd.us 315-435-4545
ONONDAGA Tully Central School District 421902040000 Mr. Edward Kupiec ed.kupiec@tullyschools.org 315-696-6212
ONONDAGA West Genesee Central School District 420101060000 Sean Fahey sfahey@westgenesee.org 3153992450
ONONDAGA Westhill Central School District 420701060000 Sarah VanLiew svanliew@westhillschools.org 315-426-3272
ONTARIO Canandaigua City School District 430300050000 John LaFave lafavej@canandaiguaschools.org 585-396-3739
ONTARIO East Bloomfield Central School District 430501040000 Kateri Warren kwarren@bloomfieldcsd.org 585-657-6121 ext 4005
ONTARIO Geneva City School District 430700010000 Susan Gray sgray@genevacsd.org 315-781-0400
ONTARIO Gorham-Middlesex Central School District (Marcus Whitman) 430901060000 Cheryl MacDonald cwagner@mwcsd.org 585-554-4848
ONTARIO Honeoye Central School District 431401040000 Kimberly Bush kbush@honeoye.org 585-229-5171 x3026
ONTARIO Manchester-Shortsville Central School District (Red Jacket) 431101040000 Kristine Guererri kristine.guererri@redjacket.org 5852893964
ONTARIO Naples Central School District 431201040000 Matthew Frahm mfrahm@naplescsd.org 5853747901
ONTARIO Phelps-Clifton Springs Central School District 431301060000 Patti Larche plarche@midlakes.org 3155486475
ONTARIO Victor Central School District 431701060000 Melanie McGuire mcguirem@victorschools.org 585-924-3252
ORANGE Chester Union Free School District 440201020000 Cathy Anne Browne cbrowne@chesterufsd.org 8454692231X3312
ORANGE Cornwall Central School District 440301060000 Susan Cooney scooney@cornwallschools.com 845-534-8009
ORANGE Florida Union Free School District 442115020000 Andrew Cameron acameron@floridaufsd.org 845 651 3095 x40030
ORANGE Goshen Central School District 440601040000 Kurtis Kotes kurtis.kotes@gcsny.org 845-615-6730
ORANGE Greenwood Lake Union Free School District 442111020000 Amy Petrassi apetrassi@gwlufsd.org 845-782-8678
ORANGE Highland Falls Central School District 440901040000 Dr. Andrea Tejedor andrea.tejedor@hffmcsd.org 845-446-9575 x 1400
ORANGE Kiryas Joel Village Union Free School District 441202020000 Mr Elie Wizman ewizman@kjsd.k12.ny.us 8457826961
ORANGE Middletown City School District 441000010000 Catherine Navilio catherine.navilio@ecsdm.org (845) 326 - 1184
ORANGE Minisink Valley Central School District 441101040000 Diane Super dsuper@minisink.com 845-355-5812
ORANGE Monroe-Woodbury Central School District 441201060000 Kristin Randhare krandhar@mw.k12.ny.us 845 460-6600
ORANGE Newburgh City School District 441600010000 Karen McQuiston kmcqiust@necsd.net 845-563-3448
ORANGE Pine Bush Central School District 440401060000 Patricia Zito tricia.zito@pinebushschools.org 8457444029
ORANGE Port Jervis City School District 441800050000 Meagan Sullivan msullivan@pjschools.org 845-858-3100 x16500
ORANGE Tuxedo Union Free School District 441903020000 Christine Oliva coliva@tuxedoufsd.org 845-351-4786 x2126
ORANGE Valley Central School District (Montgomery) 441301060000 Janine Maridou, Valley Central School District Central Registrar Janine.maridou@valleycentralschools.org 845-457-2400 ext. 18130
ORANGE Warwick Valley Central School District 442101060000 Marguerite Adams madams@wvcsd.org 845-987-3000 ext. 12710
ORANGE Washingtonville Central School District 440102060000 Janet L. Seaman jseaman@ws.k12.ny.us 8454974000
ORLEANS Albion Central School District 450101060000 Mary Leto mleto@albionk12.org 5855898989
ORLEANS Holley Central School District 450704040000 Susan Cory scory@holleycsd.org 585-638-6335
ORLEANS Kendall Central School District 450607040000 Terri Kroth tkroth@kendallschools.org 5856592741
ORLEANS Lyndonville Central School District 451001040000 Elissa Smith Esmith@lyndonville.wnryic.org 585-765-3101
ORLEANS Medina Central School District 450801060000 Alex DiLaura adilaura@medinacsd.org 5857982880
OSWEGO Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Central School District 460102040000 Anita M. Murphy amurphy@apw.cnyric.org 315.625.5251
OSWEGO Central Square Central School District 460801060000 Teresa Ross tross@cssd.org 315-668-4324
OSWEGO Fulton City School District 460500010000 Geri Geitner ggeitner@fulton.cnyric.org 315-593-5547
OSWEGO Hannibal Central School District 460701040000 Stacy Longyear slongyea@hannibalcsd.org 3155648100
OSWEGO Mexico Central School District 460901060000 Jeremy Belfield, Assistant Superintendent for Management Services JBelfiel@mexicocsd.org (315) 963-8400, ext. 5407
OSWEGO Oswego City School District 461300010000 Nancy Squairs nsquairs@oswego.org 315-341-2044
OSWEGO Phoenix Central School District 462001060000 Anne Marie Muller AMuller2@PhoenixCSD.org 315-695-1638
OSWEGO Pulaski Central School District 461801040000 Brian Hartwell bhartwell@pacs.cnyric.org 3152985188
OSWEGO Sandy Creek Central School District 461901040000 Teresa Crast tcrast@sccs.cnyric.org 315-387-3445 ext. 1105
OTSEGO Cherry Valley-Springfield Central School District 472202040000 Bonnie Georgi bgeorgi@cvscsd.org  607-264-3265 ext 507
OTSEGO Cooperstown Central School District 471701040000 Eric Carr ecarr@cooperstowncs.org (607) 547-8181
OTSEGO Edmeston Central School District 470501040000 Pamela Grimm pgrimm@edmeston.net (607) 965-8931
OTSEGO Gilbertsville-Mount Upton Central School District 470202040000 Annette D. Hammond ahammond@gmucsd.org 6077832207
OTSEGO Laurens Central School District 470801040000 Marjorie Bailey mbailey@laurenscs.org 607-432-2050
OTSEGO Milford Central School District 471101040000 Nicole Lippitt nlippitt@milfordcentral.org 6072867721
OTSEGO Morris Central School District 471201040000 Deborah Chicorelli dchicorelli@morriscsd.org 607-263-6109
OTSEGO Oneonta City School District 471400010000 Kevin Johnson kjohnson@oneontacsd.org 607-433-8232 ext. 331
OTSEGO Otego-Unadilla Central School District 471601040000 Dr. David S. Richards drichards@unatego.stier.org 607-988-5038
OTSEGO Richfield Springs Central School District 472001040000 Ren´┐Ż Wilson rwilson@richfieldcsd.org 3158580610
OTSEGO Schenevus Central School District 470901040000 Rebecca Whiteman rwhiteman@schenevuscsd.org 607.638.5881
OTSEGO Worcester Central School District 472506040000 William Diamond wdiamond@worcestercs.org 6073978785
PUTNAM Brewster Central School District 480601060000 Amy Osooli amyosooli@brewsterschools.org 845-278-8570, ext. 1369
PUTNAM Carmel Central School District 480102060000 Joe Simoni jsimoni@carmelschools.org (845) 225-3200
PUTNAM Garrison Union Free School District 480404020000 Laura Mitchell LMitchell@GUFS.org 845 424 3689
PUTNAM Haldane Central School District 480401040000 Anthony Showah ashowah@haldaneschool.org 845-265-9254
PUTNAM Mahopac Central School District 480101060000 Dennis Creedon creedond@mahopac.k12.ny.us 8456283415
PUTNAM Putnam Valley Central School District 480503040000 Valerie Aleman valeman@pvcsd.org 1-845-528-8110
RENSSELAER Averill Park Central School District 491302060000 Julie Ernest ernestj@apcsd.org 518-674-7050
RENSSELAER Berlin Central School District 490101040000 Fred Hutchinson fhutchinson@berlincentral.org 518 658-2515
RENSSELAER Brunswick Central School District (Brittonkill) 490202040000 Angelina Maloney amaloney@brunswickcsd.org 518-279-4600 ext 2602
RENSSELAER East Greenbush Central School District 490301060000 Helen Squillace squillhe@egcsd.org 518-207-2066
RENSSELAER Hoosic Valley Central School District 491401040000 Wayne Akin, Transportation Supervisor and Mark Foti, Title I Coordinator wakin@hoosicvalley.k12.ny.us    mfoti@hoosicvalley.k12.ny.us 753-4458 x1503 and x3501
RENSSELAER Hoosick Falls Central School District 490501060000 Patrick Dailey daileyp@hoosickfallscsd.org 518-686-7321
RENSSELAER Lansingburgh Central School District 490601060000 Lisa Kyer lkyer@lansingburgh.org 518-233-6850
RENSSELAER North Greenbush Common School District (Williams) 490801080000 Christine L Hamill lrsuper@nycap.rr.com (518) 283-6748
RENSSELAER Rensselaer City School District 491200010000 Heather Staszak hstaszak@rcsd.k12.ny.us 5184656440
RENSSELAER Schodack Central School District 491501040000 Jason Chevrier jchevrier@schodack.k12.ny.us 518-732-2297
RENSSELAER Troy City School District 491700010000 Barbara Paulsen paulsenb@troycsd.org 518-328-5067
RENSSELAER Wynantskill Union Free School District 490804020000 Thomas B. Reardon treardon@wynantskillufsd.org 518-283-4600
ROCKLAND Clarkstown Central School District 500101060000 Dr. Martin Cox mcox@ccsd.edu 845-639-6418
ROCKLAND East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley) 500402060000 Dr. Deborah Wortham dwortham@ercsd.org 845-577-6011
ROCKLAND Haverstraw-Stony Point Csd (North Rockland) 500201060000 Miguelina Lopez mlopez@northrockland.org 845-942-3011
ROCKLAND Nanuet Union Free School District 500108030000 Kathleen Maier kmaier@nanuetsd.org 845-627-9883
ROCKLAND Nyack Union Free School District 500304030000 Jeanine Rufo jrufo@nyackschools.org 845 353 7238
ROCKLAND Pearl River Union Free School District 500308030000 Carolyn Moffa moffac@pearlriver.org 845-620-3939
ROCKLAND Ramapo Central School District (Suffern) 500401060000 Lisa Castaldo, Ed.D. lcastaldogreen@ramapocentral.net (845)357-7783X11263
ROCKLAND South Orangetown Central School District 500301060000 Michele Fenster mfenster@socsd.org 8456801050
SARATOGA Ballston Spa Central School District 521301060000 Laurel Logan-King lking@bscsd.org 518-884-7195
SARATOGA Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Central School District 520101060000 Maryellen Symer msymer@bhbl.org 518 399 9141 ext. 85015
SARATOGA Corinth Central School District 520401040000 Jill Cheney-Bovee BoveeJ@corinthcsd.org 518-654-9005
SARATOGA Edinburg Common School District 520601080000 Kimberly Hromada khromada@edinburgcs.org 5188638412 
SARATOGA Galway Central School District 520701040000 Michael Sherman mksherm2@galwaycsd.org 5188821033
SARATOGA Mechanicville City School District 521200050000 Rose Ann Bradley rbradley@nechaicville.org 518-664-7336
SARATOGA Saratoga Springs City School District 521800010000 Diane Davis d_davis@saratogaschools.org 518-583-4700
SARATOGA Schuylerville Central School District 521701040000 Lynn Mastrianni lynnm@schuylerville.org 518-695-3255
SARATOGA Shenendehowa Central School District 520302060000 Ann Korzun KorzAnn@shenet.org 518-881-0662
SARATOGA South Glens Falls Central School District 521401040000 Kristine Orr orrk@sgfcsd.org 5187939617
SARATOGA Stillwater Central School District 522001040000 Deanna Sargent dsargent@scsd.org 5183736100
SARATOGA Waterford-Halfmoon Union Free School District 522101030000 Patrick Pomerville ppomerville@whufsd.org 515-237-0800
SCHENECTADY Duanesburg Central School District 530101040000 Jeff Rivenburg jrivenburg@duanesburg.org 518-895-5350
SCHENECTADY Niskayuna Central School District 530301060000 Mark Treanor mtreanor@niskyschools.org 518-377-4666
SCHENECTADY Rotterdam-Mohonasen Central School District 530515060000 Christopher Ruberti cruberti@mohonasen.org 5183568210
SCHENECTADY Schalmont Central School District 530501060000 Shari Rosato srosato@schalmont.net 518-355-9200
SCHENECTADY Schenectady City School District 530600010000 Andrea Tote totea@schenectady.k12.ny.us 5188813412
SCHENECTADY Scotia-Glenville Central School District 530202060000 Karen Swain kswain@sgcsd.net 347-3600 ext. 72101
SCHOHARIE Cobleskill-Richmondville Central School District 541102060000 William Wolfanger wolfangerw@crcs.k12.ny.us 518-234-3165
SCHOHARIE Gilboa-Conesville Central School District 540801040000 Ruth Reeve rreeve@gccs.us 6075887541
SCHOHARIE Jefferson Central School District 540901040000 Brian Corey bcorey@jeffersoncsd.org (607) 652-2409
SCHOHARIE Middleburgh Central School District 541001040000 Maria Jones maria.jones@middleburghcsd.org (518)827-3620
SCHOHARIE Schoharie Central School District 541201040000 Mrs. Linda Nevulis lnevulis@schoharie.k12.ny.us 518 295-6657
SCHOHARIE Sharon Springs Central School District 541401040000 Russell Scimeca rscimeca@sharonsprings.org 518-284-2266 X 114
SCHUYLER Odessa-Montour Central School District 550101040000 Debra L. Switzer dswitzer@gstboces.org 607-594-3341, Ext 3902
SCHUYLER Watkins Glen Central School District 550301060000 Kristine Somerville ksomerville@wgcsd.org 6075353219 x1705
SENECA Romulus Central School District 560603040000 Lynn Rhone lrhone@romuluscsd.org 607-869-5391
SENECA Seneca Falls Central School District 560701060000 Carleen Mull cmull@sfcs.k12.ny.us 315-568-5500 x3106
SENECA South Seneca Central School District 560501040000 Kevin Webster kwebster@southseneca.org 607-869-9636
SENECA Waterloo Central School District 561006060000 Kathleen Bremer kathleen.bremer@waterloocsd.org (315) 539-1442
ST. LAWRENCE Brasher Falls Central School District 510101040000 Cindy Delisle cdelisle@bfcsd.org 3153895131
ST. LAWRENCE Canton Central School District 510201060000 Andrea Randle arandle@ccsdk12.org 3153868561
ST. LAWRENCE Clifton-Fine Central School District 510401040000 Heidi Soucis  tsouthwick@cliftonfine.org 3158483333
ST. LAWRENCE Colton-Pierrepont Central School District 510501040000 Lianne Knight lknight@cpcs.us 315-262-2100
ST. LAWRENCE Edwards-Knox Central School District 513102040000 Andrea Heller aheller@ekcsk12.org 315.562.8130
ST. LAWRENCE Gouverneur Central School District 511101060000 Christie Warren Warren.Christie@gcsk12.org 315-287-1903
ST. LAWRENCE Hammond Central School District 511201040000 Deanna Romanowski wanda.williams@dfa.state.ny.us 315-379-2106
ST. LAWRENCE Hermon-Dekalb Central School District 511301040000 Mark Edward White mwhite@hdcsk12.org 3153473442
ST. LAWRENCE Heuvelton Central School District 512404040000 Margaret Sweeney msweeney@heuvelton.k12.ny.us 315-344-2414
ST. LAWRENCE Lisbon Central School District 511602040000 Lauren Morley morleyl@lisbon.k12.ny.us 3153934951
ST. LAWRENCE Madrid-Waddington Central School District 511901040000 Eric Burke eburke@mwcsk12.org 315 322 5746
ST. LAWRENCE Massena Central School District 512001060000 Stephanie Allen sallen@mcs.k12.ny.us 315-764-3700 x3016
ST. LAWRENCE Morristown Central School District 512101040000 Sarah Belile sbelile@mcsk12.org 315-375-8814
ST. LAWRENCE Norwood-Norfolk Central School District 512201040000 James Cruikshank jcruikshank@nncsk12.org 315-353-9951
ST. LAWRENCE Ogdensburg City School District 512300010000 Pamela Luckie pluckie@ogdensburgk12.org 3153930900
ST. LAWRENCE Parishville-Hopkinton Central School District 512501040000 Darin Saiff saiffd@phcs.neric.org 3152654642
ST. LAWRENCE Potsdam Central School District 512902060000 Joann Chambers jchambers@potsdam.k12.ny.us 3152652000
STEUBEN Addison Central School District 570101040000 Joe DioGUardi jdioguardi@addisoncsd.org 607-359-2244
STEUBEN Arkport Central School District 571901040000 Caiti Dewey cdewey@arkportcsd.org 607-295-7471 
STEUBEN Avoca Central School District 570201040000 Paula Pimm ppimm@avocacsd.org 6075662221  ext. 1113
STEUBEN Bath Central School District 570302060000 Randy Brzezinski rbrzezinski@bathcsd.org 607-776-3301
STEUBEN Bradford Central School District 570401040000 Sarah Baker sbaker@bradfordcsd.org 607-583-4616
STEUBEN Campbell-Savona Central School District 570603040000 Angela Pavlick apavlick@cscsd.org 6075279800 ext. 2408
STEUBEN Canisteo-Greenwood Csd 571502060000 Tricia Dodge tdodge@cgcsd.org 607-698-4225
STEUBEN Corning City School District 571000010000 Kerry Hochreiter khochreiter@cppmail.com 607-654-2722
STEUBEN Hammondsport Central School District 572901040000 Michelle Sincerbox msincerbox@hport.wnyric.org 607-569-5200 ext 5233
STEUBEN Hornell City School District 571800010000 Amy Feeley amy.feeley@hornellcsd.org 6073241303
STEUBEN Jasper-Troupsburg Central School District 572702040000 LeeAnne C. Herold lherold@jtcsd.org 6075256301
STEUBEN Prattsburgh Central School District 572301040000 Kory Bay bayk@prattsburghcsd.org 607-522-3795
STEUBEN Wayland-Cohocton Central School District 573002040000 Michael Wetherbee mwetherbee@wccsk12.org 585-728-2211
SUFFOLK Amagansett Union Free School District 580303020000 Maria Dorr mdorr@aufsd.org 631.267.3572
SUFFOLK Amityville Union Free School District 580106030000 Peter Paternostro ppaternostro@amityvilleufsd.org 631-565-6532
SUFFOLK Babylon Union Free School District 580101030000 Linda J. Rozzi lrozzi@babylonufsd.org 631-893-7925
SUFFOLK Bay Shore Union Free School District 580501030000 Robert Torres rtorres@bayshoreschools.org 631-968-2503
SUFFOLK Bayport-Blue Point Union Free School District 580505020000 Natalie Doyle ndoyle@bbpschools.org 631-472-7860 ext 8040
SUFFOLK Brentwood Union Free School District 580512030000 PAUL NOLAN Pnolan@bufsd.org 631-434-2403
SUFFOLK Bridgehampton Union Free School District 580909020000 Lauren Sebor lsebor@bridgehampton.k12.ny.us 631-537-0271
SUFFOLK Brookhaven-Comsewogue Union Free School District 580203020000 Erin Hynes ehynes@comsewogue.k12.ny.us 631 474-8200
SUFFOLK Center Moriches Union Free School District 580233020000 Courtney Fabian cfabian@cmschools.org 631-878-0052
SUFFOLK Central Islip Union Free School District 580513030000 Diana Houghton dhoughton@centralislip.k12.ny.us 631-348-5148
SUFFOLK Cold Spring Harbor Central School District 580402060000 Denise Campbell dcampbell@csh.k12.ny.us 631-367-5936
SUFFOLK Commack Union Free School District 580410030000 Laura Newman lnewman@commack.k12.ny.us 631-912-2005
SUFFOLK Connetquot Central School District 580507060000 Gail Santo gsanto@ccsdli.org 6312442215
SUFFOLK Copiague Union Free School District 580105030000 Karen Sheridan ksheridan@copiague.net 6318424015
SUFFOLK Deer Park Union Free School District 580107030000 james Cummings cummings.j@deeparkschools.org 631274040
SUFFOLK East Hampton Union Free School District 580301020000 Barbara Boylan  Barbara.Boylan@ehufsd.org 631 329 4145
SUFFOLK East Islip Union Free School District 580503030000 Dr. Lisa Belz lbelz@eischools.org 631-224-2060
SUFFOLK East Moriches Union Free School District 580234020000 Michele Pepey mpepey@emoschools.org 631-878-0162, ext. 333
SUFFOLK East Quogue Union Free School District 580917020000 Robert J. Long, Jr. rlong@eastquogue.k12.ny.us 631-653-5210
SUFFOLK Eastport-South Manor Csd 580912060000 Lori Franchi franchil@esmonline.org 631-801-3282
SUFFOLK Elwood Union Free School District 580401020000 Keri Loughlin Kloughlin@elwood.k12.ny.us (631) 266-5400
SUFFOLK Fire Island Union Free School District 580514020000 Loretta Ferraro lferraro@fi.k12.ny.us 6315835626
SUFFOLK Fishers Island Union Free School District 581004020000 Karen Loiselle Goodwin k.goodwin@fischool.com 6317887444
SUFFOLK Greenport Union Free School District 581010020000 Joseph Tsaveras tsaveras@gufsd.org 6314771950
SUFFOLK Half Hollow Hills Central School District 580405060000 David Spera dspera@hhh.k12.ny.us 631-592-3064
SUFFOLK Hampton Bays Union Free School District 580905020000 Mark Pagano mpagano@hbschools.us 631-723-4700, ext. 2211
SUFFOLK Harborfields Central School District 580406060000 Jordan Cox coxj@harborfieldscsd.org 631-754-5320, ext.325
SUFFOLK Hauppauge Union Free School District 580506030000 Dr, Dennis O'Hara oharad@hauppauge.k12.ny.us 631-761-8208
SUFFOLK Huntington Union Free School District 580403030000 Kathleen Acker kacker@hufsd.edu (631) 673-2111
SUFFOLK Islip Union Free School District 580502020000 Kate O'Callaghan kocallaghan@islipufsd.org 631-650-8415
SUFFOLK Kings Park Central School District 580805060000 Dr. Danielle Colby-Rooney colbyd@kpcsd.org 631-269-3319
SUFFOLK Lindenhurst Union Free School District 580104030000 Connie Robinson Corbinson@lindenhurstschools.org 631-867-3001
SUFFOLK Little Flower Union Free School District 580603020000 William Glasshagel wglasshagel@littleflowerufsd.org 631-929-4300
SUFFOLK Longwood Central School District 580212060000 Debra Winter debra.winter@longwoodcsd.org 631-345-2793
SUFFOLK Mattituck-Cutchogue Union Free School District 581012020000 Karen Malcomson  kmalcomson@fsl-li.org  631-298-8642
SUFFOLK Middle Country Central School District 580211060000 Donna Cooke dcooke@mccsd.net 631-285-8860
SUFFOLK Miller Place Union Free School District 580208020000 Sandra Wojnowski swojnows@millerplace.k12.ny.us 631-474-2700
SUFFOLK Montauk Union Free School District 580306020000 J. Philip Perna jperna@montaukschool.org 6316682474
SUFFOLK Mount Sinai Union Free School District 580207020000 Linda Surh-Ong lsurhong@mtsinai.k12.ny.us 631-870-2830
SUFFOLK New Suffolk Common School District 581015080000 Pending Pending Pending
SUFFOLK North Babylon Union Free School District 580103030000 Daniel Rose drose@northbabylonschools.net 631-620-7038
SUFFOLK Northport-East Northport Union Free School District 580404030000 Cynthia Fitzgerald cynthia.fitzgerald@northport.k12.ny.us 631-262-8546
SUFFOLK Oysterponds Union Free School District 581002020000 Amy Bennett abennett@oysterponds.org 631-323-2410 ext 104
SUFFOLK Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District 580224030000 Jacqueline Esp jesp@pmschools.org 631-687-6440
SUFFOLK Port Jefferson Union Free School District 580206020000 Jessica Schmettan jschmett@portjeffschools.org 631-791-4291
SUFFOLK Quogue Union Free School District 580903020000 Sarah Adams sadams@quogueschool.com (631) 653-4285
SUFFOLK Remsenburg-Speonk Union Free School District 580901020000 Colleen Ferone Ferone@rsufsd.org 631-325-0203
SUFFOLK Riverhead Central School District 580602040000 Elizabeth Chappell elizabeth.chappell@riverhead.net 631-369-6826
SUFFOLK Rocky Point Union Free School District 580209020000 Jennifer Zaffino jzaffino@rockypoint.k12.ny.us 6317441604
SUFFOLK Sachem Central School District 580205060000 Susan Erdman serdman@sachem.edu (631) 471-1300 x1145
SUFFOLK Sag Harbor Union Free School District 580305020000 Barbara Bekermus bbekermus@sagharborschools.org 631-725-5300
SUFFOLK Sagaponack Common School District 580910080000 Mr. Alan Van Cott super@sagaponackschool.com 631-537-0651
SUFFOLK Sayville Union Free School District 580504030000 Peter Branscombe pbranscombe@sayvilleschools.org 631-244-6545
SUFFOLK Shelter Island Union Free School District 580701020000 Jennifer Rylott jennifer.rylott@shelterisland.k12.ny.us 631-749-0302 ext 143
SUFFOLK Shoreham-Wading River Central School District 580601040000 Charles Althoff, Registrar calthoff@swr.k12.ny,us 631-821-8114
SUFFOLK Smithtown Central School District 580801060000 Ingrid Hrvatin ihrvatin@smithtown.k12.ny.us 631-382-2176
SUFFOLK South Country Central School District 580235060000 Dr. Sam Gergis sgergis@southcountry.org 6317301551
SUFFOLK South Huntington Union Free School District 580413030000 Mrs. Jacqueline Harris Jharris@shufsd.org 6318123150
SUFFOLK Southampton Union Free School District 580906030000 Denise Merchant dmerchant@southamptonschools.org 631-591-4532
SUFFOLK Southold Union Free School District 581005020000 Lisa Scheffer lscheffer@southoldufsd.com 631-765-5400x343
SUFFOLK Springs Union Free School District 580304020000 John Finello jfinello@springsschool.org 631-324-0144 ext 101
SUFFOLK Three Village Central School District 580201060000 Dawn Mason dmason@3villagecsd.org 631-730-4574
SUFFOLK Tuckahoe Common School District 580913080000 Mrs. Wendy Meyer, RN wmeyer@tuckahoecommonsd.com (631)283-3550
SUFFOLK Wainscott Common School District 580302080000 Dr. Stuart Rachlin srachlin@wainscottschool.org 6315371080
SUFFOLK West Babylon Union Free School District 580102030000 Mr. Shawn Hanley shanley@wbschools.org 631-376-7010
SUFFOLK West Islip Union Free School District 580509030000 Jeanne Dowling j.dowling@wi.k12.ny.us 631-930-1545
SUFFOLK Westhampton Beach Union Free School District 580902020000 Dr. MaryAnn Ambrosini mambrosini@whbschools.org 631-288-3800
SUFFOLK William Floyd Union Free School District 580232030000 Mary Koehler mkoehler@wfsd.k12.ny.us 631-874-1232
SUFFOLK Wyandanch Union Free School District 580109020000 Steve Berger Sberger@wufsd.net 631-870-0510
SULLIVAN Eldred Central School District 590801040000 Dr. Robert M. Dufour dufourr@eldred.k12.ny.us 845-456-1100 x 5296
SULLIVAN Fallsburg Central School District 590501060000 Heather Hendershot hhendershot@fallsburgcsd.net 845-434-5884
SULLIVAN Liberty Central School District 590901060000 Kathleen Bressler kbressler@libertyk12.org 8452925400
SULLIVAN Livingston Manor Central School District 591302040000 Roberta Rehwaldt rrehwaldt@lmcs.k12.ny.us 845-439-4400 Ext 1216
SULLIVAN Monticello Central School District 591401060000 Tanya Duryea tduryea@k12mcsd.net 845-794-8840
SULLIVAN Roscoe Central School District 591301040000 Janice Phillips jphillips@roscoe.k12.ny.us 607-498-4126
SULLIVAN Sullivan West Central School District 591502040000 Joan Carbone carbonejoa@swcsd.org 845-482-4610 ext3009
SULLIVAN Tri-Valley Central School District 591201040000 Robert Martinelli robertmartinelli@trivalleycsd.org 845 985-2296 x5516
TIOGA Candor Central School District 600301040000 Jeffrey Kisloski jkisloski@candorcs.org 607-659-5010
TIOGA Newark Valley Central School District 600402040000 Erica D'Alessandro edalessandro@nvcs.stier.org 607-642-8665
TIOGA Owego-Apalachin Central School District 600601060000 Thomas Comerford comerfordt@oacsd.org 607-687-6592
TIOGA Spencer-Van Etten Central School District 600801040000 Christina Lampila clampila@svecsd.org 607-589-7111
TIOGA Tioga Central School District 600903040000 Kathleen Keene kkeene@tiogacentral.org 607 687 8002
TIOGA Waverly Central School District 600101060000 Randy C. Richards rrichards@gstboces.org 607-565-2841
TOMPKINS Dryden Central School District 610301060000 Sandra Sherwood ssherwo1@dryden.k12.ny.us 6078445361
TOMPKINS George Junior Republic Union Free School District 610327020000 Sonia Apker apkers@gjrmail.com 6078446365
TOMPKINS Groton Central School District 610501040000 Tim Heller theller@groton.cnyric.org 607-898-4588
TOMPKINS Ithaca City School District 610600010000 Elizabeth Coyle eallee@icsd.k12.ny.us 607-351-6259
TOMPKINS Lansing Central School District 610801040000 Patricia Carey mking@lcsd.k12.ny.us 607-533-3020
TOMPKINS Newfield Central School District 610901040000 Cheryl Jackson cjackson@newfieldschools.org 607-564-9955
TOMPKINS Trumansburg Central School District 611001040000 Angie Gemignani AGemignani@tburg.k12.ny.us 607-387-7551 ext 4821
ULSTER Ellenville Central School District 622002060000 Vince Napoli vnapoli@ecs.k12.ny.us 845-647-0117
ULSTER Highland Central School District 620803040000 Patrick Boyd pboyd@highland-k12.org 845-691-1023
ULSTER Kingston City School District 620600010000 Kimmer Gifford kgifford@kingstoncityschools.org 845-943-3519
ULSTER Marlboro Central School District 621001060000 Robin Hecht   Robin.hecht@marlboroschools.org

845-236-5812x1150

ULSTER New Paltz Central School District 621101060000 Richard Linden rlinden@newpaltz.k12.ny.us 8452564010
ULSTER Onteora Central School District 621201060000 Ms. Cindy Bishop cbishop@onteora.k12.ny.us 845-657-6283 ex. 1021
ULSTER Rondout Valley Central School District 620901060000 Deborah Kosinski dkosinski@rondout.k12.ny.us 8456872400
ULSTER Saugerties Central School District 621601060000 Lissa Jilek ljilek@saugerties.k12.ny.us 845-247-6520
ULSTER Wallkill Central School District 621801060000 Anthony White awhite@wallkillcsd.k12.ny.us 845-895-7104
WARREN Bolton Central School District 630101040000 Terry Begly tb109@boltoncsd.org 518-644-2400
WARREN Glens Falls City School District 630300010000 Carol Hobbs chobbs@gfsd.org 518-793-3418
WARREN Glens Falls Common School District 630918080000 John Godfrey jgodfrey@abewing.org 518-792-3231
WARREN Hadley-Luzerne Central School District 630801040000 Beecher Baker Sr. bakerb@hlcs.org 518-696-2378
WARREN Johnsburg Central School District 630601040000 Michael J Markwica mmarkwica@johnsburgcsd.org 5182512814
WARREN Lake George Central School District 630701040000 Rosemarie Sandora-Earl earlr@lkgeorge.org 518-668-5456 ext. 1225
WARREN North Warren Central School District 630202040000 Michele French mfrench@northwarrencsd.org 5184943015
WARREN Queensbury Union Free School District 630902030000 Mr. Kyle Gannon kgannon@queensburyschool.org 518-824-5602
WARREN Warrensburg Central School District 631201040000 John Goralski goralskij@wcsd.org 518-623-2861
WASHINGTON Argyle Central School District 640101040000 Karen Beck beck_k@argylecsd.org 518-638-8243 ext 334
WASHINGTON Cambridge Central School District 641610040000 Vince Canini vince.canini@cambridgecsd.org 518-677-2653 ext.1010
WASHINGTON Fort Ann Central School District 640502040000 Tammy DeLorme tammy.delorme@dfa.state.ny.us 518-746-2590
WASHINGTON Fort Edward Union Free School District 640601020000 Tom McGurl tmcgurl@fortedward.org 518-747-4529
WASHINGTON Granville Central School District 640701040000 Colleen Jennings cjennings@granvillecsd.org 518-642-1051
WASHINGTON Greenwich Central School District 640801040000 Troy Tyler ttyler@greenwichcsd.org (518) 692-9542
WASHINGTON Hartford Central School District 641001040000 Andrew Cook acook@hartfordcsd.org 5186325222
WASHINGTON Hudson Falls Central School District 641301060000 Lisa Meade lmeade@hfcsd.org 518-681-4115
WASHINGTON Putnam Central School District 641401040000 matthew boucher matthew.boucher@putnamcsd.org 518-547-8266
WASHINGTON Salem Central School District 641501040000 Don Zarzycki dzarzycki@salemcsd.org 518
WASHINGTON Whitehall Central School District 641701060000 Mary Douglas mdouglas@railroaders.net 518-499-1772
WAYNE Clyde-Savannah Central School District 650301040000 Kathleen Vacanti Kathleen.Vacanti@clydesavannah.org 315-902-3000 X 1043
WAYNE Gananda Central School District 650902040000 Kelly VanLaeken kvanlaeken@gananda.org (315) 986-3521
WAYNE Lyons Central School District 650501040000 Margaret Blask mblask@lyonscsd.org 315-946-2200
WAYNE Marion Central School District 650701040000 Angelina Pound apound@marioncs.org 315-926-4256
WAYNE Newark Central School District 650101060000 Matt Cook matt.cook@newarkcsd.org 315-332-3217
WAYNE North Rose-Wolcott Central School District 651501060000 Megan Paliotti mpaliotti@nrwcs.org 315-594-3132
WAYNE Palmyra-Macedon Central School District 650901060000 Ryan Pacatte, Ed.D. ryan.pacatte@palmaccsd.org 3155973400
WAYNE Red Creek Central School District 651503040000 David Sholes dsholes@rccsd.org 315-754-2010
WAYNE Sodus Central School District 651201060000 Jessica Bailey jbailey@soduscsd.org 315-483-5208
WAYNE Wayne Central School District 650801060000 Joseph Siracuse jsiracuse@waynecsd.org 315-524-1004
WAYNE Williamson Central School District 651402040000 Karen Hoody khoody@williamsoncentral.org 315-589-9661
WESTCHESTER Ardsley Union Free School District 660405030000 Jeanne Farruggio jfarruggio@ardsleyschools.org 914-295-5635
WESTCHESTER Bedford Central School District 660102060000 Dr. Edward Escobar eescobar3312@bcsdny.org (914) 241-6161
WESTCHESTER Blind Brook-Rye Union Free School District 661905020000 Harry Burg hburg@blindbrook.org (914) 937-3600x3033
WESTCHESTER Briarcliff Manor Union Free School District 661402020000 Dr. Debora Serio Vaughan  dserio@briarcliffschools.org 914-432- 8129
WESTCHESTER Bronxville Union Free School District 660303030000 Dr. Rachel Kelly rkelly@bronxvilleschool.org  914-395-0500 ext 2402
WESTCHESTER Byram Hills Central School District 661201060000 Jill Boynton jboynton@byramhills.org (914)273-2280 ext.3992
WESTCHESTER Chappaqua Central School District 661004060000 Mary Ford mrford@ccsd.ws 914-238-7200, x-1020
WESTCHESTER Croton-Harmon Union Free School District 660202030000 Karen Gatto Karen.Gatto@chufsd.org 914-271-2147 Ex. 4223
WESTCHESTER Dobbs Ferry Union Free School District 660403030000 Patricia Clifford cliffordp@dfsd.org 914-693-1503, x1402
WESTCHESTER Eastchester Union Free School District 660301030000 Erin McGee emcgee@eastchester.k12.ny.us (914)793-6130
WESTCHESTER Edgemont Union Free School District 660406030000 Michael Curtin mcurtin@edgemont.org 914-725-1500x1365
WESTCHESTER Elmsford Union Free School District 660409020000 Jeffrey Olender jolender@eufsd.org 914-592-3758
WESTCHESTER Greenburgh Central School District 660407060000 Teri Kincade, Director of Student Services tkincade@greenburghcsd.org 914-761-6000, Ext. 3123
WESTCHESTER Greenburgh Eleven Union Free School District 660411020000 ANTHONY GYETUA-DANQUAH adanquah@greenburgheleven.org 9146938500
WESTCHESTER Greenburgh-Graham Union Free School District 660410020000 Amy Goodman agoodman@greenburghgraham.org 914-478-1106
WESTCHESTER Greenburgh-North Castle Union Free School District 660412020000 Dr. Robin Levine Rlevine@gncufsd.org 914 231 8620
WESTCHESTER Harrison Central School District 660501060000 Brian Seligman seligmanb@harrisoncsd.org 914-630-3389
WESTCHESTER Hastings-On-Hudson Union Free School District 660404030000 Maureen Caraballo caraballom@hohschools.org 914-478-6210
WESTCHESTER Hawthorne-Cedar Knolls Union Free School District 660803020000 Christine M. Casey, Ed.D, ccasey@hcks.org 9147492946
WESTCHESTER Hendrick Hudson Central School District 660203060000 Lynn Rafalik lynn.rafalik@henhudschools.org 914-257-5147
WESTCHESTER Irvington Union Free School District 660402020000 Irvington UFSD raina.kor@irvingtonschools.org 914-269-5022
WESTCHESTER Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District 660101030000 Marisa Merlino mmerlino@klschools.org 914-763-7203
WESTCHESTER Lakeland Central School District 662401060000 Lenroy Stevens lstevens@lakelandschools.org 914-245-1700 ext. 217
WESTCHESTER Mamaroneck Union Free School District 660701030000 Dr. Nora Mazzone  Nmazzone@mamkschools.org 914-220-3060
WESTCHESTER Mount Pleasant Central School District 660801060000 Andrew Lennon alennon@mtplcsd.org 914769-5500
WESTCHESTER Mount Pleasant-Blythedale Union Free School District 660806020000 Emily Hersh ehersh@mpbschools.org 914-347-4228
WESTCHESTER Mount Pleasant-Cottage Union Free School District 660804020000 James Gaudette jgaudette@mpcsny.org 914.954.7790
WESTCHESTER Mount Vernon School District 660900010000 Maria Carlos mcarlos@mtvernoncsd.org 914-665-7546
WESTCHESTER New Rochelle City School District 661100010000 Rhonda Jones rjones@newrochelle.k12.ny.us 914-576-4274
WESTCHESTER North Salem Central School District 661301040000 Adam VanDerStuyf avanderstuyf@northsalemschools.org 914-669-5414 x1056
WESTCHESTER Ossining Union Free School District 661401030000 Maureen Boozang-Hill mbhill@ossining.k12.ny.us 914-941-941-7700 ext. 1349
WESTCHESTER Peekskill City School District 661500010000 Mary Foster MFoster@Peekskillcsd.org 914 737 3300 x325
WESTCHESTER Pelham Union Free School District 661601030000 Eugene Farrell efarrell@pelhamschools.org 914-738-8101
WESTCHESTER Pleasantville Union Free School District 660809030000 Dr. Carolyn McGuffog McGuffogc@pleasantvilleschools.org 914-741-1400 ext 60510
WESTCHESTER Pocantico Hills Central School District 660802040000 Mia Wrobel mwrobel@pocanticohills.org 914 631-2440 EXT.192
WESTCHESTER Port Chester-Rye Union Free School District 661904030000 Ms. Amy Aristy aaristy@portchesterschools.org 914-934-8154
WESTCHESTER Rye City School District 661800010000 Dr. Ann Edwards Edwards.ann@ryeschools.org 914-967-6100
WESTCHESTER Rye Neck Union Free School District 661901030000 Diane Santangelo Dsantangelo@ryeneck.org 9147774864
WESTCHESTER Scarsdale Union Free School District 662001030000 Eric Rauschenbach erauschenbach@scarsdaleschools.org 914-721-2445
WESTCHESTER Somers Central School District 662101060000 Henry W. Siegel wsiegel@somersschools.org 914 277 3777
WESTCHESTER Tuckahoe Union Free School District 660302030000 Dr. Ellen McDonnell mcdonnelle@tuckahoeschools.org (914) 337-6600 ext. #1226
WESTCHESTER Union Free School District Of The Tarrytowns 660401030000 Scott Dorn sdorn@tufsd.org 9143326270
WESTCHESTER Valhalla Union Free School District 660805030000 John Salatte jsalatte@valhallaschools.org 914-683-5034
WESTCHESTER White Plains City School District 662200010000 Ann Vaccaro-Teich annvaccaroteich@wpcsd.k12.ny.us 914-422-2064
WESTCHESTER Yonkers City School District 662300010000 Shelly O'Riley (Transportation); Johanna Tramantano (Title I) SORILEY@YonkersPublicSchools.org; JTRAMANTANO@YonkersPublicSchools.org 914-376-8015; 914-376-8275
WESTCHESTER Yorktown Central School District 662402060000 Karen Profita kprofita@yorktown.org 914-243-8000 ext. 11645
WYOMING Attica Central School District 670201060000 Bryce Thompson BThompson2@AtticaCSD.org 585-591-0400 ext 1000
WYOMING Letchworth Central School District 670401040000 John Novak jnovak@letchworth.k12.ny.us 5854935450
WYOMING Perry Central School District 671201060000 Lauren Combo LCombo@Perry.K12.NY.US 5852370270 ext2012
WYOMING Warsaw Central School District 671501040000 Cathy Lyon clyon@warsaw.k12.ny.us 585-786-8000 ext 1024
WYOMING Wyoming Central School District 671002040000 Micheal Bauer mbauer@wyomingcsd.org 5854956222
YATES Dundee Central School District 680801040000 Stepahnie Betts sbetts@dundeecs.org 607-243-5533 ext7501
YATES Penn Yan Central School District 680601060000 Stacey Barden sbarden@pycsd.org 315-536-3399
Last Updated: October 4, 2021